Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
443 Huw Owen Male DNF MV40 DNF ERYRI HARRIERS 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
197 Alun Davies Male 351 MV40 51 0 01:09:34 313 0 01:59:14 423 01:58:57 417
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
758 Emma Hanson Female 120 FOPEN 46 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 0 02:33:29 536 0
719 Emma Britton Female 53 FOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 540 01:11:27 347 01:28:25 313 01:50:58 343 01:50:29 338
762 Lorna Hubbard Female 40 FOPEN 13 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 0 01:09:16 308 0 01:47:19 301 01:46:59 296
172 James Chapman Male 278 MOPEN 119 TX TRAILS 0 01:07:41 276 0 01:49:42 326 01:49:15 322
468 Tony Price-Jones Male 238 MOPEN 101 NORTH WALSE ROAD RUNNERS 0 01:07:13 269 0 01:45:00 271 01:44:48 269
153 Andrew Braithwaite Male DNF MV40 DNF TRAWDEN AC 0 01:08:09 285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
499 John Roberts Male DNF MV50 DNF 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
15 James Kevan Male 8 M-INT 8 REP IRELAND 00:19:12 8 00:44:47 9 0 01:09:22 8 01:09:21 8
6 Sam Hesling Male 13 M-INT 12 SCOTLAND 00:19:22 9 00:45:25 10 00:55:16 8 01:10:56 13 01:10:55 13
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
54 Ricky Lightfoot Male 10 M-INT 10 SALOMON TEAM 00:19:25 11 00:45:35 11 00:54:56 5 01:09:54 10 01:09:53 10
7 Kyle Greig Male 16 M-INT 15 SCOTLAND 00:19:28 12 00:46:17 15 00:56:35 11 01:11:48 16 01:11:47 16
5 Ducan Coombs Male 15 M-INT 14 SCOTLAND 00:19:47 13 00:45:36 12 00:55:26 9 01:11:12 15 01:11:10 15
38 Russell Bentley Male 9 M-INT 9 WALES 00:19:49 14 00:45:57 13 00:55:13 7 01:09:40 9 01:09:40 9
12 Seamus Lynch Male 17 M-INT 16 REP IRELAND 00:19:57 15 00:46:19 17 0 01:12:01 17 01:12:00 17
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
36 Matthew Roberts Male 45 M-INT 25 WALES 00:20:23 19 00:51:24 42 01:04:16 39 01:20:44 45 0
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
37 Gareth Hughes Male 20 M-INT 18 WALES 00:20:24 21 00:47:33 21 00:57:26 14 01:12:56 20 01:12:55 20
14 Andrew Annett Male 24 M-INT 21 REP IRELAND 00:20:36 22 00:47:51 23 0 01:14:57 24 01:14:55 24
8 James Espie Male 11 M-INT 11 SCOTLAND 00:20:37 23 00:46:04 14 00:55:12 6 01:10:11 11 01:10:08 11
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
359 Paul Jones Male 22 MV45 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:20:44 25 00:47:35 22 00:58:12 15 01:13:55 22 01:13:53 22
539 Sam Stead Male 25 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 00:20:52 26 00:48:29 26 00:59:50 18 01:16:00 25 01:15:59 25
35 Peter Ryder Male 23 M-INT 20 WALES 00:21:06 27 00:48:11 25 00:58:19 16 01:14:14 23 01:14:14 23
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
13 Brian Furey Male 35 M-INT 23 REP IRELAND 00:21:31 29 00:49:14 27 0 01:18:42 35 01:18:41 34
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
17 Sarah Mulligan Female 1 F-INT 1 REP IRELAND 00:21:38 31 00:50:39 35 01:03:14 31 01:20:52 48 01:20:51 45
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
46 Michele Agostini Male 71 M-INT 27 SAN MARINO 00:21:40 33 00:50:52 36 01:04:44 42 01:25:25 76 01:25:25 74
470 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:21:50 34 00:50:32 33 01:02:16 26 01:20:05 41 01:20:03 40
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
272 Dylan Griffiths Male 37 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:59 36 00:51:10 39 01:02:52 29 01:19:24 37 01:19:22 36
540 Karl Steinegger Male 34 MOPEN 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:21:59 37 00:51:38 44 0 01:18:35 34 01:18:33 33
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
438 Sam Orton Male 33 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:04 39 00:50:56 37 01:01:28 25 01:17:42 33 0
149 Gareth Booth Male 85 MV40 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:07 40 00:52:43 55 01:06:40 62 01:26:22 91 01:26:20 88
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
594 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas Male 48 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:14 42 00:51:27 43 0 01:20:56 49 01:20:53 46
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
393 Joe Mann Male 39 MOPEN 11 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:22 45 00:50:58 38 01:02:39 28 01:19:52 39 01:19:48 38
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
450 John Parkinson Male 42 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:36 47 00:52:06 48 01:03:44 33 01:20:23 42 01:20:20 41
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
373 Ross Langley Male 38 MOPEN 10 TRING RC 00:22:37 49 00:52:08 50 0 01:19:49 38 01:19:44 37
456 Toby Pearson Male 52 MOPEN 20 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:22:38 50 00:52:33 54 01:04:11 36 01:22:07 54 01:22:05 51
480 Warren Renkel Male 72 MOPEN 30 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:22:40 51 00:53:00 56 01:06:11 56 01:25:26 77 01:25:17 73
293 Ian Hayburn Male 59 MV45 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:50 52 00:51:51 46 01:05:02 46 01:23:01 61 01:22:54 58
593 John Whiteside Male 56 MOPEN 23 TRAWDEN AC 00:22:53 53 00:53:39 60 01:05:10 48 01:22:51 58 01:22:50 56
465 Iain Porter Male 60 MOPEN 24 CLC STRIDERS 00:22:54 54 00:52:07 49 01:05:23 50 01:23:12 62 01:23:10 59
526 Roger Sillito Male 50 MOPEN 18 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:22:56 55 00:52:09 51 01:03:56 35 01:21:47 52 01:21:43 49
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
546 Romualdas Stupelis Male 49 MOPEN 17 00:22:58 57 00:53:59 69 01:04:13 38 01:21:34 51 01:21:30 48
606 Richard Williams Male 47 MOPEN 16 00:23:00 58 00:52:02 47 01:03:34 32 01:20:46 47 01:20:44 44
510 John Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:03 59 00:53:52 65 01:04:19 40 01:20:45 46 0
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
204 Shaun Davies Male 54 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:06 61 00:53:11 57 01:05:08 47 01:22:21 56 01:22:19 53
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
105 Simon Adney Male 51 MOPEN 19 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:15 63 00:53:41 61 01:04:55 44 01:21:58 53 01:21:52 50
224 Liam Dunne Male 64 MV40 5 OTLEY AC 00:23:18 64 00:54:17 74 01:06:23 59 01:23:43 66 01:23:39 63
603 Adrian Williams Male 61 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:19 65 00:54:13 72 01:05:38 51 01:23:19 63 01:23:13 60
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
277 Ian Grindley Male 57 MV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:28 67 00:54:18 75 01:06:01 55 01:22:54 59 01:22:49 55
10 Stephanie Provan Female 3 F-INT 3 SCOTLAND 00:23:31 68 00:53:35 58 01:06:18 58 01:23:54 69 01:23:51 66
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52
328 Richard Johnson Male 68 MV40 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:23:34 71 00:53:56 68 01:06:18 57 01:24:49 73 01:24:45 70
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
596 David Wilcox Male 58 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:23:36 73 00:53:50 62 01:05:21 49 01:22:54 60 01:22:52 57
258 Simon Fox Male 74 MV50 3 WIRRAL AC 00:23:37 74 00:53:52 66 01:07:38 70 01:25:43 80 01:25:41 77
40 Bronwen Jenkinson Female DNF F-INT DNF WALES 00:23:41 75 00:53:55 67 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
178 Rob Coates Male 77 MV40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:23:42 76 00:54:27 77 01:07:35 68 01:25:52 83 01:25:46 81
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
579 Mark Walsh Male 69 MV45 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:23:46 78 00:55:00 82 01:07:38 71 01:25:12 74 01:25:06 71
320 Edward James Male 67 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:23:51 79 00:55:38 89 01:07:53 73 01:24:35 71 01:24:32 68
389 Phillip Lynes Male 78 MOPEN 34 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:53 80 00:55:34 87 01:07:54 74 01:25:53 84 01:25:49 83
317 Chris Jackson Male 76 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:23:56 81 00:54:40 78 01:08:30 81 01:25:52 82 01:25:47 82
494 Adam Roberts Male 65 MOPEN 27 SHREWSBURY AC 00:23:57 82 00:55:40 90 01:06:34 61 01:23:47 67 01:23:43 64
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:23:59 83 00:54:49 80 01:05:46 52 01:23:25 64 01:23:21 61
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
434 Hugh Odonnell Male 89 MOPEN 41 00:24:01 85 00:55:45 91 01:07:25 66 01:27:08 96 01:27:05 93
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
300 Paul Hobbs Male 66 MV40 6 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:24:08 87 00:55:23 84 01:06:59 64 01:23:48 68 01:23:45 65
522 Mark Sheridan Male 86 MOPEN 39 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:24:10 88 00:56:08 95 01:08:39 84 01:26:47 93 01:26:43 90
371 Stephen Laker Male 105 MV40 15 WIRRAL AC 00:24:16 89 00:55:16 83 01:11:02 100 01:29:48 117 01:29:46 114
458 Gareth Pemberton Male 55 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:24:18 90 00:54:05 71 01:04:53 43 01:22:42 57 01:22:31 54