Showing 301 to 400 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
578 Adam Wallwork Male 267 MOPEN 113 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:30 313 01:09:09 306 01:26:31 290 01:48:52 313 01:48:38 310
298 Tim  Hicks Male 265 MV55 11 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:30:06 290 01:08:48 297 01:25:26 275 01:48:05 309 01:47:48 305
342 Karl Jones Male 235 MOPEN 99 00:29:59 285 01:08:44 295 01:24:13 259 01:44:43 268 01:44:41 266
536 Paul Spriggs Male 310 MV45 48 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:18 336 01:10:05 320 01:28:33 315 01:54:41 371 01:54:13 365
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
607 David Williams Male 248 MV45 35 00:28:35 231 01:07:26 270 01:24:20 262 01:45:46 283 01:45:31 281
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
297 Andrew Heys Male 203 MOPEN 88 BLACKBURN HARRIERS AC 00:26:52 164 01:05:51 242 01:22:01 229 01:41:55 231 01:41:38 227
431 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 243 MV40 41 IMRA 00:27:24 184 01:06:25 253 01:23:23 246 01:45:12 277 01:45:03 273
273 Deiniol Griffiths Male 247 MOPEN 104 00:29:54 281 01:08:56 300 01:24:10 258 01:45:45 282 01:45:34 282
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331
507 Aled Rowlands Male 252 MV45 37 00:30:16 293 01:09:19 309 01:24:25 263 01:46:00 288 01:45:30 279
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
397 Duncan Marsh Male 286 MV45 42 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:43 383 01:11:47 354 01:28:21 312 01:50:24 337 01:49:58 330
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
621 Alan Wright Male 315 MV50 30 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:30:26 306 01:09:35 314 01:31:03 341 01:55:00 376 01:54:37 371
382 Stephen Littlewood Male 312 MV60 16 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:31:41 346 01:10:51 335 0 01:54:50 373 01:54:28 369
537 Paul Spurge Male 285 MV60 11 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:30:22 303 01:09:32 311 01:26:14 287 01:50:21 336 01:50:09 333
344 Haydn Jones Male 215 MV55 9 SHREWSBURY AC 00:29:54 280 01:09:05 303 01:23:57 255 01:43:00 244 01:42:56 242
467 Nathan Price Male 190 MOPEN 82 00:29:43 270 01:08:55 299 01:21:56 228 01:40:07 216 01:40:02 214
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
189 Chris Crabtree Male 264 MV45 39 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:22 304 01:09:36 315 01:26:06 284 01:47:59 308 01:47:41 303
289 Andrew Harwood Male 324 MV50 32 00:31:28 341 01:10:42 333 0 01:56:17 388 01:55:57 384
629 Dominic Edge-McKee Male 270 MOPEN 115 00:31:34 344 01:10:52 336 01:26:48 294 01:49:03 316 01:48:37 309
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
380 Tim Lister Male 276 MOPEN 117 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:31:07 325 01:10:32 329 01:27:48 307 01:49:26 324 01:49:07 320
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
103 Jeff Adams Male 275 MV60 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:51 320 01:10:21 324 01:28:49 319 01:49:24 323 01:49:06 319
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
264 Emyr Gibson Male 255 MOPEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:57 357 01:11:36 350 01:25:47 282 01:46:03 291 01:45:42 283
542 Craig Stinson Male 269 MOPEN 114 00:30:40 318 01:10:23 325 01:26:28 289 01:48:59 315 01:48:39 311
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
549 Trevor Symonds Male 288 MV60 12 FRA 00:32:18 370 01:12:06 361 01:29:14 325 01:50:40 340 01:50:29 339
573 Paul Turner Male 277 MOPEN 118 00:31:06 324 01:10:56 339 01:26:41 291 01:49:38 325 01:49:15 321
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
248 Maldwyn Evans Male 279 MV55 12 CLWB RHEDWYR ERYRI 00:30:28 311 01:10:20 323 01:27:03 300 01:49:58 328 01:49:44 325
516 Paul Samuels Male 287 MV40 43 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:01 323 01:10:53 337 01:29:10 324 01:50:29 339 01:50:07 332
391 John Mackintosh Male 271 MV45 40 00:31:09 328 01:11:03 342 01:28:12 311 01:49:05 317 01:48:48 313
771 Gwenno Jones Female 59 FOPEN 24 00:32:40 381 01:12:36 367 01:30:29 335 01:53:23 357 01:53:07 353
260 Alan French Male 289 MV60 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:07 362 01:12:09 363 01:29:19 326 01:50:44 341 01:50:21 337
574 Ronnie Turner Male 268 MV50 28 LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:30:21 300 01:10:26 327 01:26:52 296 01:48:53 314 01:48:46 312
269 David Green Male 292 MOPEN 124 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:17 296 01:10:23 326 0 01:51:10 345 01:50:50 340
307 Meilyr Hughes Male 273 MOPEN 116 00:30:30 314 01:10:37 331 01:26:49 295 01:49:14 320 01:49:01 316
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
322 Simon James Male 261 MV50 27 00:29:29 262 01:09:39 316 01:26:08 286 01:47:12 299 01:46:51 295
372 Kevin Lane Male 305 MV45 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:42 347 01:11:58 357 01:30:10 333 01:54:10 366 01:53:57 363
559 Kevin Taylor Male 353 MV50 37 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:33:29 400 01:13:47 382 01:35:50 396 01:59:44 426 01:59:15 422
493 Wyn Roberts Male 266 MV40 42 PRESTATYN RC 00:31:39 345 01:11:58 356 01:27:10 301 01:48:20 311 01:47:55 306
286 Jason Harper Male 307 MV40 46 00:30:52 321 01:11:17 344 01:29:58 330 01:54:23 368 01:53:53 362
202 Eric Davies Male 298 MV55 13 00:31:47 352 01:12:13 364 01:30:35 336 01:53:23 356 01:52:56 352
396 Steve Marham Male 293 MV50 29 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:31:21 339 01:11:49 355 01:28:54 321 01:51:16 348 01:51:05 345
150 Duncan Bowdler Male 347 MV40 50 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:31:33 342 01:12:02 360 01:30:37 337 01:58:51 418 01:58:33 414
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
545 Piotr Strzesak Male 316 MV60 17 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:32:28 377 01:13:00 374 01:31:41 349 01:55:04 377 01:54:56 375
746 Michelle Fildes Female 52 FOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:15 366 01:12:48 369 01:29:08 323 01:50:24 338 01:50:09 334
167 Raymond Cassidy Male 325 MV40 49 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:32:25 375 01:12:58 373 01:31:49 350 01:56:22 389 01:56:10 386
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
543 Martyn Stocker Male 296 MOPEN 126 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:32:09 363 01:12:48 370 01:29:30 327 01:52:26 353 01:52:15 349
139 Roy Betts Male 317 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:47 353 01:12:28 365 01:30:49 339 01:55:13 378 01:54:43 373
49 Ruth Williams Female 65 F-INT 15 PEUGEOT 00:33:06 389 01:13:47 383 01:32:32 361 01:56:25 390 01:56:07 385
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
4 Giapetro Botta Male 319 M-INT 31 ITALY 00:34:29 433 01:15:15 406 01:33:14 372 01:55:48 383 01:55:20 377
50 Rhodri Williams Male 299 M-INT 29 PEUGEOT 00:30:09 291 01:10:59 340 0 01:53:36 359 01:53:19 356
251 Richard Evans Male 290 MV45 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:31 378 01:13:23 376 01:29:43 329 01:50:50 342 01:50:21 336
459 Simon Penson Male 304 MV45 46 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:32:43 384 01:13:36 378 01:29:32 328 01:53:54 365 01:53:46 361
529 Shane Skillin Male 282 MOPEN 122 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:29:46 272 01:10:39 332 01:28:30 314 01:50:04 331 01:49:56 328
356 Nathan Jones Male 284 MOPEN 123 00:32:23 374 01:13:21 375 01:28:49 318 01:50:20 334 01:49:52 327
415 Stephen Milner Male 326 MV50 33 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:32:56 387 01:13:55 385 0 01:56:36 391 01:56:14 388
472 David Pugh Male 370 MV55 22 00:34:01 418 01:15:02 401 0 02:03:44 456 02:03:22 452
534 David Soley Male 360 MV50 39 00:36:52 492 01:17:59 440 01:35:24 391 02:00:55 440 02:00:44 438
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
557 Matthew Taylor Male 330 MOPEN 131 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:32:41 382 01:13:53 384 01:32:48 364 01:56:50 396 01:56:25 391
358 Dei Jones Male 313 MV65 1 00:33:07 390 01:14:22 392 01:31:17 346 01:54:51 374 01:54:36 370
337 Ken Jones Male 302 MV40 44 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:27 376 01:13:42 380 01:30:19 334 01:53:51 363 01:53:36 360
832 Eleanor Tagger Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:33:44 408 01:15:00 399 01:35:33 392 02:00:31 433 02:00:11 429
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
192 Tony Crossley Male 291 MV60 14 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:30:40 316 01:11:59 359 01:28:10 310 01:51:03 344 01:50:53 341
140 Michael Beynon Male 338 MV45 53 00:31:34 343 01:12:53 372 01:32:02 352 01:57:55 408 01:57:41 405
847 Kerry Williams Female 67 FV40 10 00:34:19 427 01:15:40 413 01:33:33 374 01:57:08 399 01:56:41 394
231 Eurwyn Edwards Male 308 MV60 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:16 334 01:12:37 368 01:31:31 348 01:54:27 369 01:54:22 366
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
215 Kenneth Doherty Male 366 MV55 20 00:33:59 416 01:15:21 410 01:35:20 388 02:01:59 450 02:01:28 444
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
471 David Prytherch Male 331 MV45 50 00:32:45 385 01:14:20 391 01:32:25 356 01:56:55 397 01:56:25 392
237 Michael Elms Male 380 MV60 19 HEATHFIELD RRC 00:33:24 396 01:14:59 397 01:38:18 423 02:05:56 470 02:05:36 467
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
213 Andrew Dickens Male 333 MV45 51 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:31:57 356 01:13:33 377 01:31:11 343 01:57:13 401 01:57:07 398
601 Euryn Williams Male 318 MV50 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:21 373 01:13:59 386 01:32:21 353 01:55:38 381 01:55:14 376
267 Andrew Graham Male 321 MV40 47 TRAWDEN AC 00:32:34 379 01:14:13 390 01:31:21 347 01:55:58 385 01:55:43 382
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
229 Sam Edwards Male 327 MOPEN 130 00:33:37 405 01:15:17 408 0 01:56:37 392 01:56:14 387