Showing 201 to 300 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
423 David Murphy Male 137 MV45 15 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:26:21 143 00:59:59 145 01:13:58 133 01:34:08 153 01:34:01 149
504 Andy Robinson Male 119 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:09 112 00:58:59 130 01:13:01 121 01:31:15 132 01:31:12 129
403 Richard Matthias Male 223 MOPEN 96 00:30:40 317 01:08:32 293 01:22:35 235 01:43:38 254 01:43:08 245
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
412 Mark Midgley Male 179 MV45 21 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:28:30 226 01:05:29 232 01:19:36 194 01:39:18 203 01:39:07 199
377 Kieran Lewis Male 208 MOPEN 89 00:25:54 131 01:01:10 166 01:15:17 143 01:42:20 237 01:42:16 235
158 Nic Brook Male 139 MV40 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:18 179 01:01:47 175 01:15:56 148 01:34:39 157 01:34:33 153
264 Emyr Gibson Male 255 MOPEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:57 357 01:11:36 350 01:25:47 282 01:46:03 291 01:45:42 283
162 Steve Burns Male 141 MOPEN 63 00:24:34 96 00:57:41 113 01:11:52 106 01:34:59 159 01:34:57 156
108 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 142 MOPEN 64 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:26:48 159 01:01:05 165 01:15:18 144 01:35:02 160 01:34:47 155
217 Tim Donald Male 196 MV45 25 WINCHESTER DISTRICT AC 00:28:20 224 01:06:49 256 01:21:02 217 01:40:50 223 01:40:34 218
304 Gary Howarth Male 113 MV40 17 00:24:57 107 00:56:40 103 01:10:54 98 01:30:45 126 01:30:39 124
198 William S Davies Male 112 MV45 9 00:25:03 111 00:57:07 108 01:11:24 103 01:30:42 125 01:30:32 121
159 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 140 MOPEN 62 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:26:49 160 01:00:11 150 01:14:30 137 01:34:51 158 01:34:42 154
176 Jon Clements Male 173 MOPEN 78 00:27:57 203 01:04:12 209 01:18:32 184 01:38:27 196 01:38:11 190
626 Gary Young Male 206 MV40 34 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:09 251 01:06:07 249 01:20:28 212 01:42:11 234 01:41:56 231
305 Elfyn Hughes Male 160 MOPEN 72 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:27:30 186 01:02:58 190 01:17:20 169 01:37:03 182 01:36:53 179
565 Dean Rees Thomas Male 197 MV45 26 00:28:05 213 01:05:43 238 01:20:06 207 01:40:55 224 01:40:49 221
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136
357 Anthony Jones Male 249 MOPEN 105 00:31:51 354 01:10:16 322 01:24:40 266 01:45:52 284 01:45:24 277
142 David Billington Male 214 MOPEN 92 CYBI STRIDERS 00:29:34 265 01:08:09 286 01:22:36 236 01:42:53 243 01:42:44 239
582 Peter Walters Male 146 MOPEN 65 STOURBRIDGE RC 00:25:31 120 00:58:21 123 01:12:51 118 01:35:32 164 01:35:26 163
27 Paulette Thompson Female 36 F-INT 14 N. IRELAND 00:31:54 355 01:11:03 341 01:25:35 279 01:45:58 286 01:45:54 287
457 Gary Pearson Male 172 MV45 19 00:29:37 266 01:04:36 218 01:19:08 189 01:38:22 195 01:38:06 188
239 Simon English Male 164 MOPEN 76 RIPLEY RC 00:27:30 187 01:03:18 197 01:17:52 174 01:37:41 187 01:37:35 183
764 Megan Hughes Female 25 FV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:19 222 01:04:50 222 01:19:25 191 01:39:23 204 01:39:20 201
284 Fraser Hardie Male 218 MV50 18 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:29:17 254 01:07:01 260 01:21:40 225 01:43:19 248 01:42:59 243
717 Kerrie Bretherton Female 28 FV40 5 TRAWDEN AC 00:28:45 237 01:05:00 226 01:19:42 197 01:41:14 227 01:40:58 223
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
592 Barry Wheeler Male 162 MOPEN 74 RED ROSE RRC 00:27:23 183 01:02:11 182 01:16:55 161 01:37:11 184 01:36:46 178
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
454 Ralph Pawling Male 157 MOPEN 70 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:26:56 168 01:01:16 167 01:16:05 149 01:36:33 179 01:36:25 175
451 Jason Parry Jones Male 153 MOPEN 68 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:00 134 01:02:21 184 01:17:10 167 01:36:19 173 01:36:11 169
154 Geoff Brierley Male 201 MV40 32 00:28:59 248 01:05:46 240 01:20:37 213 01:41:39 229 01:41:31 226
378 Arwel Lewis Male 158 MV55 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:27:03 171 01:02:21 185 01:17:13 168 01:36:43 180 01:36:41 176
344 Haydn Jones Male 215 MV55 9 SHREWSBURY AC 00:29:54 280 01:09:05 303 01:23:57 255 01:43:00 244 01:42:56 242
314 Michael Ireland Male 187 MOPEN 80 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:28:30 227 01:04:34 217 01:19:28 192 01:39:54 212 01:39:46 208
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
544 Jason Stott Male 181 MV45 23 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:27:49 198 01:03:29 201 01:18:24 181 01:39:31 206 01:39:22 202
327 John Jennings Male 367 MV55 21 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:39 470 01:21:36 484 01:36:33 405 02:02:22 451 02:02:22 448
228 Iwan Edgar Male 150 MV55 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:53 165 01:00:39 157 01:15:37 146 01:35:57 169 01:35:54 165
547 Richard Sunderland Male 130 MV40 21 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:26:02 135 00:58:34 125 01:13:32 125 01:32:49 146 01:32:35 141
274 Paul Griffiths Male 177 MOPEN 79 FORMULA ONE CC 00:28:04 212 01:03:19 199 01:18:18 178 01:39:09 201 01:38:49 197
384 Ian Lockington Male 192 MOPEN 83 00:28:44 236 01:04:56 225 01:19:55 202 01:40:23 219 01:39:59 212
214 Richard Dixson Male 207 MV40 35 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:30:19 298 01:06:07 250 01:21:07 219 01:42:17 236 01:41:57 232
628 Jonathon Will Male 159 MOPEN 71 00:27:16 177 01:01:33 171 01:16:33 156 01:37:01 181 01:36:42 177
442 Howard Owen Male 161 MOPEN 73 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:27:31 188 01:02:39 186 01:17:39 171 01:37:11 183 01:37:00 180
586 Michael Wareham Male 182 MV50 12 RIPLEY RC 00:27:54 202 01:03:33 202 01:18:35 185 01:39:32 207 01:39:23 203
120 Richard Ballantine Male 205 MV50 17 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:28:58 247 01:04:52 223 01:19:54 201 01:42:04 233 01:41:42 229
466 Kris Powell Male 245 MOPEN 103 BRIDGEND AC 00:29:59 286 01:08:30 292 01:23:32 247 01:45:26 279 01:45:11 275
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
255 Jonathan Fleming Male 193 MOPEN 84 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:28:15 219 01:03:42 205 01:18:48 186 01:40:31 220 01:40:23 217
507 Aled Rowlands Male 252 MV45 37 00:30:16 293 01:09:19 309 01:24:25 263 01:46:00 288 01:45:30 279
334 Jason Jones Male 163 MOPEN 75 00:26:23 145 01:01:04 164 01:16:13 151 01:37:30 185 01:37:18 181
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
400 Scott Mathers Male 323 MOPEN 129 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:34:11 423 01:17:22 433 01:32:32 360 01:56:16 387 01:55:57 383
218 Tim Done Male 240 MV50 23 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:41 319 01:09:08 305 01:24:19 261 01:45:07 274 01:44:56 272
533 Wayne Smithurst Male 195 MV40 30 RIPLEY RC 00:28:31 228 01:04:44 221 01:19:55 203 01:40:44 222 01:40:38 220
806 Natalie Murphy Female 30 FV45 3 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:30:27 309 01:07:11 268 01:22:23 234 01:43:11 247 01:43:03 244
493 Wyn Roberts Male 266 MV40 42 PRESTATYN RC 00:31:39 345 01:11:58 356 01:27:10 301 01:48:20 311 01:47:55 306
273 Deiniol Griffiths Male 247 MOPEN 104 00:29:54 281 01:08:56 300 01:24:10 258 01:45:45 282 01:45:34 282
461 Patrick Phelan Male 194 MV50 16 00:28:28 225 01:05:52 243 01:21:06 218 01:40:38 221 01:40:12 216
383 Aled Lloyd Male 297 MOPEN 127 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:55 386 01:15:51 416 01:31:06 342 01:53:05 355 01:52:50 351
265 Ian Gladwell Male 186 MV50 14 WEST END RUNNERS 00:28:01 209 01:04:15 210 01:19:31 193 01:39:51 211 01:39:43 207
426 Peter Naylor Male 198 MOPEN 85 00:28:51 239 01:06:45 254 01:22:04 230 01:40:59 225 01:40:53 222
842 Nik Vogan Female 24 FOPEN 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:28:02 210 01:02:20 183 01:17:40 172 01:38:35 197 01:38:23 193
446 Neil Owen Male 220 MV60 6 00:29:48 274 01:07:51 279 01:23:14 243 01:43:31 251 01:43:12 246
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
230 Ian Edwards Male 175 MV50 11 POOLE RUNNERS 00:28:37 235 01:04:16 211 01:19:39 195 01:39:02 199 01:38:40 195
782 Lucinda Lamb Female 21 FOPEN 6 00:27:13 176 01:01:22 168 01:16:47 159 01:36:26 176 01:36:22 173
554 Paul Taylor Male 191 MV50 15 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:18 220 01:03:41 204 01:19:06 187 01:40:16 218 01:40:00 213
356 Nathan Jones Male 284 MOPEN 123 00:32:23 374 01:13:21 375 01:28:49 318 01:50:20 334 01:49:52 327
583 Dafydd Warburton Male 165 MV40 28 00:27:19 180 01:02:06 180 01:17:34 170 01:37:51 188 01:37:37 184
495 Meical Roberts Male 189 MV60 5 00:27:58 206 01:04:32 216 01:20:00 206 01:40:05 215 01:39:51 210
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
395 Dave Marham Male 256 MV50 25 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:30:57 322 01:09:10 307 01:24:38 265 01:46:04 292 01:45:57 288
342 Karl Jones Male 235 MOPEN 99 00:29:59 285 01:08:44 295 01:24:13 259 01:44:43 268 01:44:41 266
508 Mor Meurig Owen Rowlands Male 253 MV45 38 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:31:12 332 01:09:34 312 01:25:05 272 01:46:02 289 01:45:49 286
365 Michael Kelly Male 222 MV45 28 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:29:30 263 01:07:07 264 01:22:39 237 01:43:36 253 01:43:24 250
520 Keith Scovell Male 154 MV50 8 00:26:41 153 01:00:50 160 01:16:24 155 01:36:23 174 01:36:17 172
155 Damien Briscoe Male 219 MOPEN 95 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS AC 00:29:09 250 01:07:48 278 01:23:23 245 01:43:22 249 01:43:14 248
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
622 Matt Yardley Male 244 MV45 33 00:31:15 333 01:08:59 302 01:24:37 264 01:45:21 278 01:45:04 274
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
407 David Mccabe Male 210 MV40 36 TRAWDEN AC 00:27:22 182 01:04:02 207 01:19:44 198 01:42:26 239 01:42:10 234
26 Hazel McLaughen Female 35 F-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:31:21 337 01:09:49 317 01:25:34 278 01:45:34 281 01:45:30 280
573 Paul Turner Male 277 MOPEN 118 00:31:06 324 01:10:56 339 01:26:41 291 01:49:38 325 01:49:15 321
867 Jeanine Lewis Female 69 FOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 430 01:18:46 454 01:34:31 381 01:57:17 402 01:57:03 396
371 Stephen Laker Male 105 MV40 15 WIRRAL AC 00:24:16 89 00:55:16 83 01:11:02 100 01:29:48 117 01:29:46 114
778 Gaynor Keane Female 29 FV40 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:28:32 229 01:05:43 237 01:21:29 223 01:42:13 235 01:41:56 230
308 Gordon Hughes Male 232 MOPEN 98 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:30:28 312 01:08:13 289 01:24:01 256 01:44:36 265 01:44:25 263
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
486 Rowland Sharp Male 309 MV55 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:33:35 404 01:16:09 421 01:31:59 351 01:54:41 370 01:54:27 368
833 Emma Taylor Female 19 FOPEN 5 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:26:30 149 01:00:54 161 01:16:46 158 01:35:34 167 01:35:18 160
338 Richard Jones Male 216 MOPEN 93 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:28:54 242 01:05:41 236 01:21:34 224 01:43:03 245 01:42:48 240
552 Richard Tarrega Male 213 MOPEN 91 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:29:12 252 01:05:32 233 01:21:24 221 01:42:42 242 01:42:29 237
312 Adam Hyde Male 143 MV40 25 00:25:58 133 00:58:50 127 01:14:44 140 01:35:11 161 01:35:05 157
411 Steven Mesham Male 241 MV45 32 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:30:17 295 01:07:27 271 01:23:22 244 01:45:08 275 01:44:42 267