Showing 1 to 100 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
631 Karl Gray Male 12 MV45 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:04 18 00:46:47 19 0 01:10:36 12 01:10:36 12
148 Stuart Bond Male 18 MOPEN 1 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:19:57 16 00:46:18 16 00:56:33 10 01:12:25 18 01:12:22 18
359 Paul Jones Male 22 MV45 2 MERCIA FELL RC 00:20:44 25 00:47:35 22 00:58:12 15 01:13:55 22 01:13:53 22
539 Sam Stead Male 25 MOPEN 2 KESWICK AC 00:20:52 26 00:48:29 26 00:59:50 18 01:16:00 25 01:15:59 25
604 Jason Williams Male 26 MV40 1 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:47:57 24 00:59:44 17 01:16:25 26 01:16:24 26
187 Thomas Corrigan Male 27 MOPEN 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:11 28 00:49:53 28 01:00:43 19 01:16:46 27 01:16:46 28
448 Jonathan Palmer Male 28 MOPEN 4 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:22:01 38 00:50:29 32 01:00:58 21 01:16:47 28 01:16:45 27
135 Luke Beresford Male 29 MOPEN 5 RIPLEY RC 00:21:36 30 00:50:26 31 01:00:59 23 01:16:51 29 01:16:48 29
182 Benjamin Coop Male 31 MOPEN 6 BURY AC 00:22:13 41 00:50:24 30 01:00:59 22 01:17:30 31 01:17:24 31
405 Luke Maude Male 32 MOPEN 7 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:21:53 35 00:50:33 34 01:01:16 24 01:17:39 32 01:17:38 32
438 Sam Orton Male 33 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:04 39 00:50:56 37 01:01:28 25 01:17:42 33 0
540 Karl Steinegger Male 34 MOPEN 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:21:59 37 00:51:38 44 0 01:18:35 34 01:18:33 33
272 Dylan Griffiths Male 37 MOPEN 9 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:21:59 36 00:51:10 39 01:02:52 29 01:19:24 37 01:19:22 36
373 Ross Langley Male 38 MOPEN 10 TRING RC 00:22:37 49 00:52:08 50 0 01:19:49 38 01:19:44 37
393 Joe Mann Male 39 MOPEN 11 AMBLESIDE AC 00:22:22 45 00:50:58 38 01:02:39 28 01:19:52 39 01:19:48 38
259 Callum Fraser Male 40 MOPEN 12 LOCHABER AC 00:22:31 46 00:51:39 45 01:03:09 30 01:20:05 40 01:20:02 39
470 Ben Procter Male 41 MOPEN 13 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:21:50 34 00:50:32 33 01:02:16 26 01:20:05 41 01:20:03 40
450 John Parkinson Male 42 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:36 47 00:52:06 48 01:03:44 33 01:20:23 42 01:20:20 41
203 Mark Davies Male 43 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:44 77 00:53:52 64 01:04:30 41 01:20:32 43 01:20:28 42
168 Ken Caulkett Male 44 MOPEN 14 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:22:14 43 00:51:17 41 01:03:44 34 01:20:42 44 01:20:37 43
510 John Rowley Male 46 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:03 59 00:53:52 65 01:04:19 40 01:20:45 46 0
606 Richard Williams Male 47 MOPEN 16 00:23:00 58 00:52:02 47 01:03:34 32 01:20:46 47 01:20:44 44
594 Dyfed Whiteside-Thomas Male 48 MV40 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:14 42 00:51:27 43 0 01:20:56 49 01:20:53 46
546 Romualdas Stupelis Male 49 MOPEN 17 00:22:58 57 00:53:59 69 01:04:13 38 01:21:34 51 01:21:30 48
526 Roger Sillito Male 50 MOPEN 18 NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:22:56 55 00:52:09 51 01:03:56 35 01:21:47 52 01:21:43 49
105 Simon Adney Male 51 MOPEN 19 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:15 63 00:53:41 61 01:04:55 44 01:21:58 53 01:21:52 50
456 Toby Pearson Male 52 MOPEN 20 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:22:38 50 00:52:33 54 01:04:11 36 01:22:07 54 01:22:05 51
204 Shaun Davies Male 54 MOPEN 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:06 61 00:53:11 57 01:05:08 47 01:22:21 56 01:22:19 53
458 Gareth Pemberton Male 55 MOPEN 22 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:24:18 90 00:54:05 71 01:04:53 43 01:22:42 57 01:22:31 54
277 Ian Grindley Male 57 MV50 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:28 67 00:54:18 75 01:06:01 55 01:22:54 59 01:22:49 55
596 David Wilcox Male 58 MV50 2 FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION 00:23:36 73 00:53:50 62 01:05:21 49 01:22:54 60 01:22:52 57
293 Ian Hayburn Male 59 MV45 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:22:50 52 00:51:51 46 01:05:02 46 01:23:01 61 01:22:54 58
465 Iain Porter Male 60 MOPEN 24 CLC STRIDERS 00:22:54 54 00:52:07 49 01:05:23 50 01:23:12 62 01:23:10 59
603 Adrian Williams Male 61 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:23:19 65 00:54:13 72 01:05:38 51 01:23:19 63 01:23:13 60
481 Jonathan Rhys Male 62 MOPEN 25 00:23:59 83 00:54:49 80 01:05:46 52 01:23:25 64 01:23:21 61
523 Timothy Shieff Male 63 MOPEN 26 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:24:20 92 00:55:29 86 01:06:28 60 01:23:40 65 01:23:35 62
224 Liam Dunne Male 64 MV40 5 OTLEY AC 00:23:18 64 00:54:17 74 01:06:23 59 01:23:43 66 01:23:39 63
494 Adam Roberts Male 65 MOPEN 27 SHREWSBURY AC 00:23:57 82 00:55:40 90 01:06:34 61 01:23:47 67 01:23:43 64
300 Paul Hobbs Male 66 MV40 6 TODMORDEN HARRIERS AC 00:24:08 87 00:55:23 84 01:06:59 64 01:23:48 68 01:23:45 65
320 Edward James Male 67 MOPEN 28 BELPER HARRIERS 00:23:51 79 00:55:38 89 01:07:53 73 01:24:35 71 01:24:32 68
751 Emma Gould Female 5 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:24:04 86 00:54:45 79 01:06:53 63 01:24:40 72 01:24:34 69
328 Richard Johnson Male 68 MV40 7 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:23:34 71 00:53:56 68 01:06:18 57 01:24:49 73 01:24:45 70
579 Mark Walsh Male 69 MV45 6 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:23:46 78 00:55:00 82 01:07:38 71 01:25:12 74 01:25:06 71
116 Carl Aveyard Male 70 MOPEN 29 MERCIA FELL RC 00:23:33 69 00:53:51 63 01:07:56 75 01:25:24 75 01:25:15 72
480 Warren Renkel Male 72 MOPEN 30 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:22:40 51 00:53:00 56 01:06:11 56 01:25:26 77 01:25:17 73
181 Ciaran Connor Male 73 MOPEN 31 BIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS A 00:23:24 66 00:54:54 81 01:07:03 65 01:25:34 78 01:25:29 75
752 Miranda Grant Female 6 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:00 84 00:55:29 85 01:07:36 69 01:25:41 79 01:25:38 76
258 Simon Fox Male 74 MV50 3 WIRRAL AC 00:23:37 74 00:53:52 66 01:07:38 70 01:25:43 80 01:25:41 77
588 Paul Wathan Male 75 MOPEN 32 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:18 91 00:56:16 97 01:08:19 79 01:25:46 81 01:25:45 79
317 Chris Jackson Male 76 MOPEN 33 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:23:56 81 00:54:40 78 01:08:30 81 01:25:52 82 01:25:47 82
178 Rob Coates Male 77 MV40 8 RIPLEY RC 00:23:42 76 00:54:27 77 01:07:35 68 01:25:52 83 01:25:46 81
389 Phillip Lynes Male 78 MOPEN 34 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:53 80 00:55:34 87 01:07:54 74 01:25:53 84 01:25:49 83
151 Gavin Brace Male 79 MOPEN 35 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:25:50 125 00:56:57 105 01:08:22 80 01:25:54 85 01:25:44 78
531 Alan Smith Male 80 MV55 1 DEESIDE RUNNERS 00:24:43 101 00:55:59 93 0 01:25:57 86 01:25:51 84
206 Malcolm Davies Male 81 MOPEN 36 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:24:43 100 00:55:38 88 01:07:43 72 01:25:58 87 01:25:46 80
136 Andy Berry Male 82 MOPEN 37 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:23:08 62 00:54:01 70 01:07:35 67 01:26:04 88 01:26:00 85
591 Michael Weeks Male 83 MOPEN 38 00:24:25 95 00:56:39 102 01:08:34 83 01:26:13 89 01:26:08 86
109 Rhys Ap Gwilym Male 84 MV40 9 00:25:00 109 00:56:12 96 01:08:07 77 01:26:18 90 01:26:17 87
149 Gareth Booth Male 85 MV40 10 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:22:07 40 00:52:43 55 01:06:40 62 01:26:22 91 01:26:20 88
392 Gavin Macmillan Male 87 MOPEN 40 LOCHABER AC 00:24:21 93 00:56:07 94 01:08:13 78 01:26:54 94 01:26:47 91
157 Andrew Britton Male 88 MV40 11 IDLE AC 00:24:55 106 00:56:41 104 01:09:18 85 01:27:00 95 01:26:50 92
434 Hugh Odonnell Male 89 MOPEN 41 00:24:01 85 00:55:45 91 01:07:25 66 01:27:08 96 01:27:05 93
114 Karl Ashworth Male 90 MOPEN 42 00:24:44 103 00:56:34 99 01:08:30 82 01:27:16 97 01:27:12 94
319 Dan Jackson Male 91 MV40 12 00:24:40 99 00:56:38 100 01:09:30 89 01:27:31 99 01:27:26 95
112 Gethin Armstrong Male 92 MOPEN 43 00:25:14 113 00:57:15 111 01:09:32 90 01:27:55 101 01:27:48 98
191 Noel Craine Male 93 MV50 4 00:24:38 98 00:56:39 101 01:09:41 91 01:27:59 102 01:27:57 99
243 Tristan Evans Male 94 MOPEN 44 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:25:29 119 00:57:47 114 01:10:14 93 01:28:32 103 01:28:14 100
232 Aled Edwards Male 95 MOPEN 45 00:25:50 126 00:57:14 109 01:09:30 88 01:28:32 104 01:28:22 101
326 Paul Jenkinson Male 96 MV45 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:35 121 00:56:18 98 01:09:27 87 01:28:43 105 01:28:41 102
487 Ross Roberts Male 97 MOPEN 46 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:54 105 00:57:52 115 01:10:21 94 01:28:54 106 01:28:47 103
211 Lee Davitt Male 98 MOPEN 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:24:57 108 00:57:29 112 01:10:45 96 01:29:03 107 01:28:56 104
553 Dean Taylor Male 99 MV40 13 RIPLEY RC 00:25:15 114 00:58:20 121 01:11:18 101 01:29:11 109 01:29:06 106
610 James Williamson Male 100 MOPEN 48 TRAWDEN AC 00:25:52 128 00:58:21 124 0 01:29:16 110 01:29:05 105
385 Michael Lomas Male 101 MOPEN 49 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:26:06 137 00:58:02 116 01:10:28 95 01:29:18 111 01:29:07 107
318 Adam Jackson Male 102 MV45 8 KESWICK AC 00:27:46 197 00:59:09 133 01:11:30 104 01:29:24 112 01:29:07 108
439 Emlyn Owen Male 103 MV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:25:44 124 00:58:05 118 01:11:02 99 01:29:25 113 01:29:19 110
381 Paul Littler Male 104 MOPEN 50 00:25:16 115 00:58:20 122 01:11:42 105 01:29:32 114 01:29:30 111
813 Mel Price Female 11 FV40 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:22 117 00:58:05 117 01:10:46 97 01:29:38 115 01:29:31 112
371 Stephen Laker Male 105 MV40 15 WIRRAL AC 00:24:16 89 00:55:16 83 01:11:02 100 01:29:48 117 01:29:46 114
432 Rory Odonell Male 106 MOPEN 51 00:24:21 94 00:57:05 107 0 01:29:51 118 01:29:48 115
115 Barry Atkinson Male 107 MV55 2 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:25:37 123 00:59:19 135 01:12:25 110 01:30:17 119 01:30:11 117
219 Ben Donoghue Male 108 MOPEN 52 RED ROSE RRC 00:26:42 155 00:58:52 128 01:12:16 109 01:30:25 121 01:30:00 116
528 Bryan Simpson Male 109 MOPEN 53 LOCHABER AC 00:25:54 130 01:00:07 147 0 01:30:26 122 01:30:19 118
613 Brian Wills Male 110 MV40 16 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:19 142 00:59:09 132 01:12:27 112 01:30:28 123 01:30:21 119
198 William S Davies Male 112 MV45 9 00:25:03 111 00:57:07 108 01:11:24 103 01:30:42 125 01:30:32 121
304 Gary Howarth Male 113 MV40 17 00:24:57 107 00:56:40 103 01:10:54 98 01:30:45 126 01:30:39 124
485 Darren Roberts Male 114 MOPEN 54 00:27:06 173 00:59:59 146 01:11:52 107 01:30:52 127 01:30:38 123
437 Shane Oneill Male 115 MOPEN 55 DULWICH RUNNERS AC 00:26:44 156 00:59:07 131 01:12:59 120 01:30:54 128 01:30:31 120
386 David Lopez Male 116 MV45 10 00:24:52 104 00:58:54 129 01:12:26 111 01:30:55 129 01:30:54 125
425 Simon Murray Male 117 MV45 11 00:25:54 132 00:59:24 136 01:12:28 113 01:30:56 130 01:30:55 126
324 Rhys James Male 118 MOPEN 56 00:26:26 148 01:00:33 154 01:12:34 114 01:31:06 131 01:31:03 127
504 Andy Robinson Male 119 MV50 5 MERCIA FELL RC 00:25:09 112 00:58:59 130 01:13:01 121 01:31:15 132 01:31:12 129
331 Ifan Jones Male 120 MOPEN 57 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:03 136 00:59:57 144 01:12:54 119 01:31:19 133 01:31:06 128
282 Jonathan Hallam Male 121 MOPEN 58 00:25:52 127 00:58:44 126 01:12:37 115 01:31:43 134 01:31:36 131
225 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 122 MOPEN 59 00:27:28 185 01:00:48 159 01:13:12 122 01:31:49 135 01:31:33 130
721 Helen Brown Female 14 FV40 2 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:27:12 174 01:01:45 174 01:13:51 131 01:31:52 136 01:31:47 134
309 Goronwy Hughes Male 124 MV40 18 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:26:08 138 00:59:37 141 01:12:04 108 01:31:58 138 01:31:47 133
756 Elliw Haf Female 15 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:21 144 00:59:26 137 01:13:15 123 01:32:02 139 01:31:56 135
608 Gary Williams Male 125 MV45 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:38 150 01:01:39 172 01:14:20 136 01:32:23 140 01:32:21 137
199 Chris Davies Male 126 MV60 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:26:13 141 01:00:19 152 01:14:42 139 01:32:26 141 01:32:15 136