Showing 201 to 300 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
727 Lottie Chant Female 31 FOPEN 10 00:28:19 223 01:04:54 224 01:20:43 215 01:43:25 250 01:43:20 249
446 Neil Owen Male 220 MV60 6 00:29:48 274 01:07:51 279 01:23:14 243 01:43:31 251 01:43:12 246
363 Tony Keech Male 221 MV60 7 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:29:41 269 01:05:49 241 0 01:43:34 252 01:43:13 247
365 Michael Kelly Male 222 MV45 28 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:29:30 263 01:07:07 264 01:22:39 237 01:43:36 253 01:43:24 250
403 Richard Matthias Male 223 MOPEN 96 00:30:40 317 01:08:32 293 01:22:35 235 01:43:38 254 01:43:08 245
630 Matthew Leonard Male 224 MV40 38 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:26:38 152 01:02:53 189 01:20:38 214 01:43:44 255 01:43:34 253
246 Dylan Evans Male 225 MV50 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:21 256 01:05:53 244 01:22:23 233 01:43:48 256 01:43:29 252
482 Julian Ridgley Male 226 MV45 29 00:25:53 129 01:00:08 148 01:20:26 209 01:43:48 257 01:43:47 254
127 Chris Barber Male 227 MV45 30 00:28:58 246 01:05:17 229 01:21:55 227 01:43:49 258 01:43:29 251
825 Sarah Sherratt Female 32 FV40 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:29:39 268 01:07:42 277 01:23:44 251 01:44:03 259 01:43:52 256
796 Sam Mcneilly Female 33 FOPEN 11 NEWCASTLE DISTRICT AC 00:30:10 292 01:08:11 287 01:23:33 248 01:44:12 260 01:44:08 259
234 Stuart Elliott Male 228 MV40 39 00:29:27 260 01:06:49 257 01:22:56 241 01:44:14 261 01:43:49 255
132 Marc Beasley Male 229 MOPEN 97 00:29:57 282 01:07:02 262 01:23:13 242 01:44:15 262 01:43:59 257
624 Andrew Yates Male 230 MV50 20 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:29:37 267 01:07:38 275 01:23:55 254 01:44:23 263 01:44:05 258
585 Carl Ward Male 231 MV50 21 00:27:35 191 01:03:41 203 01:21:21 220 01:44:28 264 01:44:23 261
308 Gordon Hughes Male 232 MOPEN 98 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:30:28 312 01:08:13 289 01:24:01 256 01:44:36 265 01:44:25 263
221 Tim Downes Male 233 MV50 22 00:29:19 255 01:05:53 245 01:22:48 239 01:44:38 266 01:44:25 262
183 Geoff Cooper Male 234 MV45 31 RIPLEY RC 00:29:48 273 01:07:37 274 01:23:55 253 01:44:38 267 01:44:29 264
342 Karl Jones Male 235 MOPEN 99 00:29:59 285 01:08:44 295 01:24:13 259 01:44:43 268 01:44:41 266
374 Daniel Langton Male 236 MOPEN 100 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:28:34 230 01:05:39 235 01:23:37 250 01:44:46 269 01:44:23 260
637 Tegid Roberts Male 237 MV55 10 00:27:32 189 01:01:26 169 01:22:45 238 01:44:48 270 01:44:35 265
730 Lynne Clough Female 34 FV45 4 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:29:58 283 01:08:03 283 01:24:50 270 01:45:04 272 01:44:54 271
310 Dan Hurst Male 239 MV40 40 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:28:36 233 01:05:21 230 01:22:11 232 01:45:05 273 01:44:54 270
218 Tim Done Male 240 MV50 23 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:30:41 319 01:09:08 305 01:24:19 261 01:45:07 274 01:44:56 272
411 Steven Mesham Male 241 MV45 32 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:30:17 295 01:07:27 271 01:23:22 244 01:45:08 275 01:44:42 267
208 Michael Davies Male 242 MOPEN 102 00:28:01 208 01:02:07 181 01:21:28 222 01:45:09 276 01:44:45 268
622 Matt Yardley Male 244 MV45 33 00:31:15 333 01:08:59 302 01:24:37 264 01:45:21 278 01:45:04 274
466 Kris Powell Male 245 MOPEN 103 BRIDGEND AC 00:29:59 286 01:08:30 292 01:23:32 247 01:45:26 279 01:45:11 275
303 Carl Hopkinson Male 246 MV45 34 RIPLEY RC 00:29:50 276 01:06:53 259 01:23:37 249 01:45:27 280 01:45:18 276
273 Deiniol Griffiths Male 247 MOPEN 104 00:29:54 281 01:08:56 300 01:24:10 258 01:45:45 282 01:45:34 282
607 David Williams Male 248 MV45 35 00:28:35 231 01:07:26 270 01:24:20 262 01:45:46 283 01:45:31 281
357 Anthony Jones Male 249 MOPEN 105 00:31:51 354 01:10:16 322 01:24:40 266 01:45:52 284 01:45:24 277
261 Thomas Galvin Male 250 MV45 36 00:29:24 258 01:06:53 258 01:25:13 273 01:45:57 285 01:45:43 284
379 Simon Lister Male 251 MOPEN 106 ELMBRIDGE RRC 00:30:24 305 01:05:45 239 01:22:54 240 01:45:58 287 01:45:29 278
507 Aled Rowlands Male 252 MV45 37 00:30:16 293 01:09:19 309 01:24:25 263 01:46:00 288 01:45:30 279
508 Mor Meurig Owen Rowlands Male 253 MV45 38 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:31:12 332 01:09:34 312 01:25:05 272 01:46:02 289 01:45:49 286
209 Jim Davis Male 254 MV50 24 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:29:59 284 01:07:31 272 01:23:54 252 01:46:02 290 01:45:45 285
264 Emyr Gibson Male 255 MOPEN 107 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:57 357 01:11:36 350 01:25:47 282 01:46:03 291 01:45:42 283
395 Dave Marham Male 256 MV50 25 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:30:57 322 01:09:10 307 01:24:38 265 01:46:04 292 01:45:57 288
615 Colin Wilson Male 257 MV50 26 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:29:52 278 01:07:52 280 01:24:01 257 01:46:07 293 01:45:59 289
165 David Card Male 258 MOPEN 108 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:28 310 01:10:00 319 01:25:29 277 01:46:10 294 01:46:01 290
107 Brett Antill Male 259 MOPEN 109 ALDRIDGE RC 00:29:25 259 01:08:45 296 01:25:20 274 01:46:13 295 01:46:08 292
474 Andrew Pye Male 260 MOPEN 110 MERCIA FELL RC 00:28:55 243 01:06:45 255 01:24:17 260 01:46:21 296 01:46:05 291
836 Alison Thomas Female 37 FV50 1 00:32:03 361 01:10:56 338 01:26:00 283 01:46:41 297 01:46:30 293
724 Anna Buckingham Female 38 FOPEN 12 ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 00:30:31 315 01:08:56 301 01:25:28 276 01:46:59 298 01:46:42 294
322 Simon James Male 261 MV50 27 00:29:29 262 01:09:39 316 01:26:08 286 01:47:12 299 01:46:51 295
845 Alison Weston Female 39 FV50 2 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:21 338 01:10:34 330 01:26:47 293 01:47:16 300 01:47:02 297
762 Lorna Hubbard Female 40 FOPEN 13 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 0 01:09:16 308 0 01:47:19 301 01:46:59 296
737 Wendy Dodds Female 41 FV60 1 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:32:16 368 01:11:44 351 01:26:53 297 01:47:37 302 01:47:34 302
759 Caroline Harding Female 42 FV40 8 PUDSEY BRAMLEY AC 00:31:42 349 01:11:30 348 01:27:35 305 01:47:45 303 01:47:30 299
803 Helen Morgan Female 43 FOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:27 340 01:10:30 328 01:26:07 285 01:47:49 305 01:47:32 301
804 Gemma Morgans Female 44 FOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:16 294 01:09:55 318 01:27:11 302 01:47:50 306 01:47:48 304
388 Timothy Lowrie Male 263 MOPEN 112 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:29:17 253 01:06:12 251 01:24:47 268 01:47:56 307 01:47:28 298
189 Chris Crabtree Male 264 MV45 39 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:22 304 01:09:36 315 01:26:06 284 01:47:59 308 01:47:41 303
298 Tim  Hicks Male 265 MV55 11 HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS 00:30:06 290 01:08:48 297 01:25:26 275 01:48:05 309 01:47:48 305
855 Emily Wood Female 45 FV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:20 299 01:08:03 282 01:25:42 280 01:48:09 310 01:48:05 307
493 Wyn Roberts Male 266 MV40 42 PRESTATYN RC 00:31:39 345 01:11:58 356 01:27:10 301 01:48:20 311 01:47:55 306
729 Joanne Cliffe Female 46 FV45 6 539 01:11:10 343 01:27:25 304 01:48:31 312 01:48:19 308
578 Adam Wallwork Male 267 MOPEN 113 TRAWDEN AC 00:30:30 313 01:09:09 306 01:26:31 290 01:48:52 313 01:48:38 310
542 Craig Stinson Male 269 MOPEN 114 00:30:40 318 01:10:23 325 01:26:28 289 01:48:59 315 01:48:39 311
629 Dominic Edge-McKee Male 270 MOPEN 115 00:31:34 344 01:10:52 336 01:26:48 294 01:49:03 316 01:48:37 309
391 John Mackintosh Male 271 MV45 40 00:31:09 328 01:11:03 342 01:28:12 311 01:49:05 317 01:48:48 313
134 Stephen Bellis Male 272 MV60 8 BUCKLEY RC 00:29:28 261 01:07:59 281 01:26:41 292 01:49:09 318 01:49:03 317
723 Helen Buchan Female 47 FOPEN 16 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:29:53 279 01:08:29 291 01:26:17 288 01:49:10 319 01:48:55 314
307 Meilyr Hughes Male 273 MOPEN 116 00:30:30 314 01:10:37 331 01:26:49 295 01:49:14 320 01:49:01 316
436 Iestyn Oneill Male 274 MV45 41 WRECSAM TRI 00:30:26 307 01:07:09 266 01:24:53 271 01:49:16 321 01:49:03 318
731 Emma Collins Female 48 FV50 3 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:58 359 01:11:45 352 01:27:58 308 01:49:17 322 01:48:58 315
103 Jeff Adams Male 275 MV60 9 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:51 320 01:10:21 324 01:28:49 319 01:49:24 323 01:49:06 319
380 Tim Lister Male 276 MOPEN 117 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS 00:31:07 325 01:10:32 329 01:27:48 307 01:49:26 324 01:49:07 320
573 Paul Turner Male 277 MOPEN 118 00:31:06 324 01:10:56 339 01:26:41 291 01:49:38 325 01:49:15 321
720 Tracey Brown Female 49 FV50 4 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:42 348 01:12:52 371 01:28:56 322 01:49:54 327 01:49:40 323
193 Greg Czerniawski Male 281 MOPEN 121 00:31:07 326 01:08:48 298 01:25:46 281 01:50:02 330 01:49:42 324
529 Shane Skillin Male 282 MOPEN 122 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:29:46 272 01:10:39 332 01:28:30 314 01:50:04 331 01:49:56 328
266 David Gould Male 283 MV60 10 MERCIA FELL RC 00:32:14 365 01:10:15 321 01:27:36 306 01:50:06 332 01:49:45 326
761 Cassie Holmes Female 50 FOPEN 17 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:30:21 301 01:09:23 310 01:28:44 316 01:50:14 333 01:50:01 331
356 Nathan Jones Male 284 MOPEN 123 00:32:23 374 01:13:21 375 01:28:49 318 01:50:20 334 01:49:52 327
853 Joan Wilson Female 51 FV50 5 LOMOND HILL RUNNERS AAC 00:32:16 367 01:12:08 362 01:28:04 309 01:50:20 335 01:50:12 335
537 Paul Spurge Male 285 MV60 11 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:30:22 303 01:09:32 311 01:26:14 287 01:50:21 336 01:50:09 333
397 Duncan Marsh Male 286 MV45 42 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS CLUB 00:32:43 383 01:11:47 354 01:28:21 312 01:50:24 337 01:49:58 330
746 Michelle Fildes Female 52 FOPEN 18 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:15 366 01:12:48 369 01:29:08 323 01:50:24 338 01:50:09 334
516 Paul Samuels Male 287 MV40 43 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:01 323 01:10:53 337 01:29:10 324 01:50:29 339 01:50:07 332
260 Alan French Male 289 MV60 13 WREXHAM AAC 00:32:07 362 01:12:09 363 01:29:19 326 01:50:44 341 01:50:21 337
251 Richard Evans Male 290 MV45 43 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:31 378 01:13:23 376 01:29:43 329 01:50:50 342 01:50:21 336
719 Emma Britton Female 53 FOPEN 19 LOCHABER AC 540 01:11:27 347 01:28:25 313 01:50:58 343 01:50:29 338
192 Tony Crossley Male 291 MV60 14 EAST GRINSTEAD DISTRICT AC 00:30:40 316 01:11:59 359 01:28:10 310 01:51:03 344 01:50:53 341
269 David Green Male 292 MOPEN 124 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:30:17 296 01:10:23 326 0 01:51:10 345 01:50:50 340
792 Michelle Matthews Female 54 FOPEN 20 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:50 411 01:15:14 405 01:30:01 331 01:51:14 346 01:51:02 344
713 Ceri Belshaw Female 55 FOPEN 21 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:31:57 358 01:10:46 334 01:28:48 317 01:51:15 347 01:50:57 343
396 Steve Marham Male 293 MV50 29 LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC 00:31:21 339 01:11:49 355 01:28:54 321 01:51:16 348 01:51:05 345
106 Steven Allport Male 294 MV45 44 00:31:08 327 01:11:46 353 01:27:23 303 01:51:20 349 01:50:54 342
772 Hannah Jones Female 56 FOPEN 22 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:33:32 403 01:15:08 404 01:30:03 332 01:51:22 350 01:51:15 346
712 Emma Bayliss Female 57 FOPEN 23 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:30:00 287 01:08:11 288 01:26:57 299 01:51:46 351 01:51:36 347
302 Phil poison Holland Male 295 MOPEN 125 00:33:21 394 01:15:06 403 01:31:02 340 01:52:13 352 01:51:54 348
849 Claire Williams Female 58 FV50 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:00 360 01:12:30 366 01:31:15 345 01:52:41 354 01:52:22 350
383 Aled Lloyd Male 297 MOPEN 127 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:32:55 386 01:15:51 416 01:31:06 342 01:53:05 355 01:52:50 351
202 Eric Davies Male 298 MV55 13 00:31:47 352 01:12:13 364 01:30:35 336 01:53:23 356 01:52:56 352
771 Gwenno Jones Female 59 FOPEN 24 00:32:40 381 01:12:36 367 01:30:29 335 01:53:23 357 01:53:07 353
725 Sarah Chaloner Female 60 FV50 7 POOLE AC 00:31:09 329 01:09:07 304 01:28:52 320 01:53:35 358 01:53:13 354
709 Katy Baugh Female 61 FOPEN 25 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:33:39 406 01:15:19 409 01:32:22 354 01:53:42 361 01:53:15 355
580 Paul Walsh Male 301 MV70 1 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:27 538 0 01:24:45 267 01:53:51 362 01:53:33 359