Showing 301 to 400 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
337 Ken Jones Male 302 MV40 44 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:27 376 01:13:42 380 01:30:19 334 01:53:51 363 01:53:36 360
48 Aled Davies Male 303 M-INT 30 00:32:17 369 01:13:42 381 01:30:38 338 01:53:53 364 01:53:27 357
459 Simon Penson Male 304 MV45 46 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:32:43 384 01:13:36 378 01:29:32 328 01:53:54 365 01:53:46 361
372 Kevin Lane Male 305 MV45 47 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:42 347 01:11:58 357 01:30:10 333 01:54:10 366 01:53:57 363
223 Gurinder Dulai Male 306 MV40 45 00:32:21 372 01:15:00 398 01:33:02 369 01:54:21 367 01:54:09 364
286 Jason Harper Male 307 MV40 46 00:30:52 321 01:11:17 344 01:29:58 330 01:54:23 368 01:53:53 362
231 Eurwyn Edwards Male 308 MV60 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:31:16 334 01:12:37 368 01:31:31 348 01:54:27 369 01:54:22 366
486 Rowland Sharp Male 309 MV55 14 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:33:35 404 01:16:09 421 01:31:59 351 01:54:41 370 01:54:27 368
536 Paul Spriggs Male 310 MV45 48 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:18 336 01:10:05 320 01:28:33 315 01:54:41 371 01:54:13 365
113 Charles Ashley Male 311 MV55 15 WREXHAM AAC 00:31:46 351 01:11:31 349 01:31:11 344 01:54:48 372 01:54:26 367
358 Dei Jones Male 313 MV65 1 00:33:07 390 01:14:22 392 01:31:17 346 01:54:51 374 01:54:36 370
621 Alan Wright Male 315 MV50 30 KEIGHLEY CRAVEN AC 00:30:26 306 01:09:35 314 01:31:03 341 01:55:00 376 01:54:37 371
545 Piotr Strzesak Male 316 MV60 17 PRESTEIGNE PACERS RC 00:32:28 377 01:13:00 374 01:31:41 349 01:55:04 377 01:54:56 375
139 Roy Betts Male 317 MV55 16 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB 00:31:47 353 01:12:28 365 01:30:49 339 01:55:13 378 01:54:43 373
781 Polly Kennerley Female 62 FV45 7 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:33:20 393 01:14:06 387 01:32:52 366 01:55:14 379 01:54:49 374
722 Helen Brunt Female 63 FOPEN 26 BELPER HARRIERS 00:33:41 407 01:14:58 396 01:32:38 362 01:55:38 380 01:55:27 378
601 Euryn Williams Male 318 MV50 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:21 373 01:13:59 386 01:32:21 353 01:55:38 381 01:55:14 376
744 Karen Elvers Female 64 FV40 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:33:24 395 01:14:09 389 01:32:38 363 01:55:44 382 01:55:34 379
360 Malcolm Jones Male 320 MV65 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:00 388 01:15:24 411 01:33:31 373 01:55:50 384 01:55:39 381
267 Andrew Graham Male 321 MV40 47 TRAWDEN AC 00:32:34 379 01:14:13 390 01:31:21 347 01:55:58 385 01:55:43 382
216 Kramar Donachie Male 322 MV40 48 00:33:49 410 01:15:47 415 01:32:30 359 01:56:01 386 01:55:39 380
400 Scott Mathers Male 323 MOPEN 129 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 00:34:11 423 01:17:22 433 01:32:32 360 01:56:16 387 01:55:57 383
289 Andrew Harwood Male 324 MV50 32 00:31:28 341 01:10:42 333 0 01:56:17 388 01:55:57 384
167 Raymond Cassidy Male 325 MV40 49 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:32:25 375 01:12:58 373 01:31:49 350 01:56:22 389 01:56:10 386
415 Stephen Milner Male 326 MV50 33 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:32:56 387 01:13:55 385 0 01:56:36 391 01:56:14 388
229 Sam Edwards Male 327 MOPEN 130 00:33:37 405 01:15:17 408 0 01:56:37 392 01:56:14 387
789 Linda Macewan Female 66 FV50 8 LOCHABER AC 00:33:29 401 01:15:16 407 01:32:52 365 01:56:41 393 01:56:16 389
584 Malcolm Ward Male 328 MV45 49 TOTLEY AC 00:33:48 409 01:16:40 425 01:33:11 371 01:56:46 394 01:56:20 390
512 Steve Russell Male 329 MV55 17 WILMSLOW RC 00:33:20 392 01:15:05 402 01:32:57 367 01:56:47 395 01:56:38 393
557 Matthew Taylor Male 330 MOPEN 131 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:32:41 382 01:13:53 384 01:32:48 364 01:56:50 396 01:56:25 391
471 David Prytherch Male 331 MV45 50 00:32:45 385 01:14:20 391 01:32:25 356 01:56:55 397 01:56:25 392
351 Gareth Jones Male 332 MV65 3 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 00:35:24 461 01:18:20 449 01:35:08 385 01:56:55 398 01:56:45 395
847 Kerry Williams Female 67 FV40 10 00:34:19 427 01:15:40 413 01:33:33 374 01:57:08 399 01:56:41 394
749 Tamsin Fretwell Female 68 FV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:56 414 01:18:15 448 01:34:15 379 01:57:12 400 01:57:05 397
213 Andrew Dickens Male 333 MV45 51 MYNYDD DU MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:31:57 356 01:13:33 377 01:31:11 343 01:57:13 401 01:57:07 398
867 Jeanine Lewis Female 69 FOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:23 430 01:18:46 454 01:34:31 381 01:57:17 402 01:57:03 396
406 Jonathan Maxfield Male 334 MOPEN 132 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS AC 00:32:35 380 01:14:42 394 01:33:00 368 01:57:17 403 01:57:14 399
404 Peter Matzen Male 335 MOPEN 133 RAZZERS RUNNERS 00:31:11 331 01:13:42 379 01:33:38 375 01:57:25 404 01:57:21 402
846 Rhian Whiteside-Thomas Female 70 FV40 12 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:14 459 01:18:55 456 01:35:13 386 01:57:32 405 01:57:14 400
394 Peter Manning Male 336 MV45 52 00:32:18 371 01:14:26 393 01:33:03 370 01:57:49 406 01:57:20 401
555 Mark Taylor Male 337 MOPEN 134 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:33:28 399 01:15:55 418 01:32:26 357 01:57:50 407 01:57:29 403
140 Michael Beynon Male 338 MV45 53 00:31:34 343 01:12:53 372 01:32:02 352 01:57:55 408 01:57:41 405
770 Helen Angharad John Female 71 FOPEN 28 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:47 445 01:17:29 436 01:34:56 384 01:58:02 409 01:57:39 404
123 Lewis Balshaw Male 339 MV65 4 00:34:48 446 01:16:10 422 01:34:53 383 01:58:11 410 01:57:43 406
294 Stuart Hayton Male 340 MV50 34 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:22 428 01:17:14 431 01:36:09 400 01:58:13 411 01:57:43 407
519 Stephen Saunders Male 341 MV50 35 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:34:44 444 01:18:01 443 01:34:15 378 01:58:15 412 01:57:52 408
257 Stuart Fogarty Male 342 MV50 36 00:29:22 257 01:11:58 358 01:34:23 380 01:58:28 413 01:58:22 412
355 Terry Wyn Jones Male 343 MOPEN 135 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:35:32 467 01:18:43 453 01:36:00 399 01:58:31 414 01:58:09 409
497 Jack Roberts Male 344 MOPEN 136 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:09 422 01:18:08 446 01:37:04 411 01:58:39 415 01:58:20 411
185 Simon Cope Male 345 MV45 54 00:35:19 460 01:18:07 445 01:35:14 387 01:58:44 416 01:58:18 410
329 Paul Johnson-Whittle Male 346 MOPEN 137 00:34:22 429 01:19:15 460 01:35:36 394 01:58:48 417 01:58:22 413
776 Elen Jones Female 72 FOPEN 29 CYBI STRIDERS 00:34:36 437 01:16:56 428 01:35:49 395 01:58:54 419 01:58:40 416
101 James Ackers Male 348 MOPEN 138 00:34:25 431 01:16:46 426 01:35:36 393 01:59:04 420 01:58:34 415
278 Gary Gunner Male 349 MV70 2 CROFT AMBREY RC 00:35:32 466 01:20:21 469 01:36:26 403 01:59:09 421 01:59:00 418
398 Gav Mart Male 350 MOPEN 139 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:26 308 01:15:02 400 0 01:59:10 422 01:59:04 419
197 Alun Davies Male 351 MV40 51 0 01:09:34 313 0 01:59:14 423 01:58:57 417
829 Sally Spurr Female 73 FOPEN 30 00:34:01 419 01:16:01 420 01:34:51 382 01:59:34 424 01:59:10 421
614 Robin Wilson Male 352 MV55 18 00:33:32 402 01:15:46 414 01:33:49 376 01:59:36 425 01:59:10 420
559 Kevin Taylor Male 353 MV50 37 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:33:29 400 01:13:47 382 01:35:50 396 01:59:44 426 01:59:15 422
581 Martin Walsh Male 354 MV65 5 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:34:56 450 01:18:49 455 01:35:56 397 01:59:48 427 01:59:31 424
340 William Jones Male 355 MV40 52 METROPOLITAN POLICE AC 00:34:19 426 01:16:49 427 01:35:58 398 01:59:52 428 01:59:30 423
336 Geraint Jones Male 356 MOPEN 140 00:34:28 432 01:19:00 459 01:36:14 402 02:00:02 429 01:59:38 425
754 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 74 FOPEN 31 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:20 484 01:21:15 481 01:37:25 419 02:00:14 430 01:59:56 426
773 Heather Jones Female 75 FOPEN 32 HERCULES WIMBLEDON AC 00:36:06 477 01:19:31 462 01:36:55 409 02:00:18 431 01:59:59 427
292 Dan Hawkins Male 357 MOPEN 141 00:34:19 424 01:18:27 451 01:36:11 401 02:00:28 432 02:00:03 428
832 Eleanor Tagger Female 76 FOPEN 33 00:33:44 408 01:15:00 399 01:35:33 392 02:00:31 433 02:00:11 429
763 Natalie Hughes Female 77 FOPEN 34 00:34:37 440 01:19:53 466 01:37:09 414 02:00:41 435 02:00:25 430
777 Dwynwen Jones Female 78 FV40 13 00:34:53 448 01:17:03 430 01:36:44 407 02:00:43 436 02:00:27 434
222 Andrew Dugdale Male 359 MV50 38 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:34:03 420 01:15:55 419 01:36:30 404 02:00:45 437 02:00:27 432
735 Caryl Wyn Davies Female 79 FOPEN 35 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:36:30 488 01:20:22 470 01:39:04 426 02:00:48 438 02:00:27 433
799 Anne Milner Female 80 FV45 8 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:35:32 468 01:19:39 463 01:36:54 408 02:00:50 439 02:00:29 435
534 David Soley Male 360 MV50 39 00:36:52 492 01:17:59 440 01:35:24 391 02:00:55 440 02:00:44 438
753 Emma Green Female 81 FV45 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:05 454 01:18:05 444 01:37:02 410 02:00:59 441 02:00:46 439
375 Mike Leeson Male 361 MV50 40 00:35:10 458 01:17:27 435 01:35:24 390 02:01:09 442 02:00:40 436
765 Lia Hunter Female 82 FOPEN 36 LOCHABER AC 00:36:31 489 01:21:51 488 01:38:04 422 02:01:11 443 02:00:42 437
623 Sam Yates Male 362 MOPEN 143 00:35:07 455 01:19:48 465 01:37:20 417 02:01:20 444 02:01:04 441
146 Richard Bleaney Male 363 MOPEN 144 RUN4ALL RC 00:34:08 421 01:17:39 437 01:37:10 415 02:01:30 445 02:01:03 440
599 Alwyn Williams Male 364 MOPEN 145 CYBI STRIDERS 00:35:10 456 01:20:50 478 01:37:10 416 02:01:31 446 02:01:17 442
541 Paul Stevenson Male 365 MV55 19 SINFIN RC 00:34:56 449 01:17:39 438 01:37:05 413 02:01:42 447 02:01:23 443
811 Fiona Owen Female 83 FV40 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:35 436 01:18:11 447 01:37:39 421 02:01:48 448 02:01:32 445
808 Catherine Newman Female 84 FV50 9 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:14 364 01:14:08 388 0 02:01:54 449 02:01:48 446
215 Kenneth Doherty Male 366 MV55 20 00:33:59 416 01:15:21 410 01:35:20 388 02:01:59 450 02:01:28 444
327 John Jennings Male 367 MV55 21 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:35:39 470 01:21:36 484 01:36:33 405 02:02:22 451 02:02:22 448
706 Anna Auchterlonie Female 85 FOPEN 37 00:35:57 475 01:20:28 472 01:39:14 427 02:02:22 452 02:01:58 447
538 Alan Spurr Male 368 MV50 41 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 00:34:00 417 01:15:54 417 01:33:50 377 02:03:03 453 02:02:39 449
791 Emma Marshall Female 86 FV40 15 00:35:34 469 01:18:22 450 01:38:23 424 02:03:16 454 02:02:51 450
563 Michael Thelwell Male 369 MV40 53 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:26 397 01:16:35 424 01:37:22 418 02:03:38 455 02:03:25 453
472 David Pugh Male 370 MV55 22 00:34:01 418 01:15:02 401 0 02:03:44 456 02:03:22 452
858 Lisa Shepherd Female 87 FV40 16 00:35:00 451 01:20:39 474 0 02:03:46 457 02:03:19 451
748 Hailey Fletcher Female 88 FOPEN 38 00:34:37 439 01:18:55 457 01:39:17 428 02:04:24 458 02:04:01 454
256 Eddie Fletcher Male 371 MOPEN 146 KESWICK AC 00:34:36 438 01:18:56 458 01:39:18 429 02:04:24 459 02:04:01 455
295 Kurt Hellfeld Male 372 MOPEN 147 00:31:18 335 01:17:56 439 01:37:04 412 02:04:26 460 02:04:10 456
283 James Hamilton Male 373 MV50 42 LOCHABER AC 00:37:18 502 01:23:23 499 01:40:12 434 02:04:58 461 02:04:32 457
268 Richard Gratton Male 374 MV45 55 00:33:59 415 01:20:37 473 01:40:32 435 02:05:04 462 02:04:52 459
711 Elen Baugh Female 89 FOPEN 39 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:08 480 01:21:41 486 01:41:20 441 02:05:11 463 02:04:43 458
421 Michael Morrison Male 375 MV50 43 LOCHABER AC 00:36:08 481 01:20:55 480 01:39:55 432 02:05:23 464 02:05:00 460
469 James Priestley Male 376 MV50 44 00:34:44 443 01:18:00 442 01:36:43 406 02:05:27 465 02:05:12 462
427 Matthew Nicholls Male 377 MOPEN 148 RIPLEY RC 00:33:10 391 01:17:26 434 01:37:36 420 02:05:27 466 02:05:18 464
835 Pip Thomas Female 90 FV45 10 00:35:02 452 01:20:51 479 01:41:16 438 02:05:32 467 02:05:10 461
568 Les Thurston Male 378 MV65 6 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 00:36:35 491 01:19:45 464 01:41:17 439 02:05:39 468 02:05:15 463