Showing 401 to 500 of 548 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Halfway Up Stage Position Summit Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
571 Richard Treitl Male 379 MV60 18 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:35:55 473 01:21:15 482 0 02:05:45 469 02:05:22 465
237 Michael Elms Male 380 MV60 19 HEATHFIELD RRC 00:33:24 396 01:14:59 397 01:38:18 423 02:05:56 470 02:05:36 467
710 Menai Baugh Female 91 FV55 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:36:59 496 01:22:00 489 01:41:19 440 02:05:57 471 02:05:29 466
569 Huw Trainor Male 381 MOPEN 149 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:19 425 01:20:43 477 01:39:33 430 02:06:02 472 02:05:37 468
551 Richard Tait Male 382 MV60 20 AMBLESIDE AC 00:35:03 453 01:18:00 441 01:39:46 431 02:06:09 473 02:06:00 469
774 Susan Jones Female 92 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:36:01 476 01:20:42 476 01:40:54 437 02:06:19 474 02:06:05 471
313 Andras Iago Male 383 MOPEN 150 00:33:52 412 01:16:57 429 01:40:04 433 02:06:22 475 02:06:05 470
852 Manon Lloyd Williams Female 93 FOPEN 40 00:35:42 471 01:20:11 468 01:40:49 436 02:07:16 476 02:06:49 472
755 Laurie Griffith Female 94 FV45 11 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:35:30 465 01:21:48 487 01:42:46 447 02:07:39 477 02:07:26 475
740 Nichola Dugdale Female 95 FV55 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:38:12 515 01:26:52 519 01:43:18 450 02:07:40 478 02:07:22 474
418 Hugh Morgan Male 384 MV40 54 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:36 504 01:23:02 495 01:41:36 442 02:07:46 479 02:07:14 473
473 Colin Pugh Male 385 MV50 45 00:36:34 490 01:22:21 492 01:42:26 445 02:07:59 480 02:07:46 476
483 Brian Robbins Male 386 MV70 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:37:03 497 01:23:12 498 01:42:43 446 02:08:18 481 02:08:08 478
779 Nancy Kennedy Female 96 FV55 4 LOCHABER AC 00:37:40 507 01:23:57 503 01:43:30 452 02:08:31 482 02:08:06 477
828 Karen Soley Female 97 FV40 17 00:37:38 506 01:24:56 512 01:44:42 456 02:08:46 483 02:08:36 482
786 Antonia Lloyd Female 98 FV40 18 00:36:07 478 01:21:38 485 0 02:08:47 484 02:08:22 480
739 Jane Duddle Female 99 FV45 12 00:36:58 495 01:22:02 490 01:43:26 451 02:08:51 485 02:08:20 479
161 Lee Buckley Male 387 MOPEN 151 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS TAMESID 00:37:03 498 01:23:09 496 01:45:08 458 02:08:54 486 02:08:34 481
354 Stephen Lloyd Jones Male 388 MV60 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:28 464 01:20:40 475 01:42:18 444 02:09:10 487 02:08:49 483
550 Frank Szablewski Male 389 MV60 22 00:36:53 493 01:26:13 515 01:45:14 459 02:10:16 488 02:09:50 485
249 Gwyn Evans Male 390 MV55 23 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:13 482 01:24:07 505 01:44:19 455 02:10:16 489 02:09:50 484
279 Paul Gwynne Male 391 MV50 46 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:31:43 350 01:14:44 395 01:42:51 448 02:10:29 490 02:10:08 486
797 Ali Mcninch Female 100 FV45 13 00:37:14 501 01:23:44 500 01:43:09 449 02:10:45 491 02:10:19 487
419 Kevin Morris Male 392 MV55 24 00:34:42 442 01:19:16 461 01:44:04 453 02:11:14 492 02:10:52 488
860 Marian Crone Female 101 FV45 14 00:36:25 486 01:21:31 483 01:45:01 457 02:11:43 493 02:11:27 490
362 Alan Keane Male 393 MV50 47 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:36:20 485 01:24:08 506 01:45:15 460 02:11:54 494 02:11:25 489
840 Debbie Valentine Female 102 FOPEN 41 LOCHABER AC 00:37:48 509 01:27:30 521 01:46:34 465 02:12:05 495 02:11:36 491
844 Louise Ward Female 103 FOPEN 42 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:11 514 01:27:38 522 01:47:10 466 02:12:06 496 02:11:44 492
128 Kevin Barnes Male 394 MV50 48 HEREFORD COURIERS RC 00:35:25 463 01:22:18 491 01:45:26 462 02:12:44 497 02:12:36 493
812 Rachel Owen Female 104 FOPEN 43 00:35:10 457 01:20:24 471 01:45:25 461 02:13:07 498 02:12:49 496
854 Hayley Winder Female 105 FV40 19 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:34:33 434 01:20:05 467 01:46:07 463 02:13:12 499 02:12:40 494
530 Alan Slater Male 395 MV40 55 00:35:53 472 01:22:56 494 01:46:08 464 02:13:16 500 02:12:46 495
783 Carla Lauder Female 106 FOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:37:51 510 01:24:51 511 01:47:30 468 02:14:02 501 02:13:45 497
290 Carl Hasson Male 396 MV60 23 00:38:45 519 01:26:45 518 0 02:14:30 502 02:14:03 498
247 Andrew Evans Male 397 MOPEN 152 00:38:59 521 01:27:54 523 01:47:34 469 02:14:54 503 02:14:30 499
750 Lesley Goodson Female 107 FV50 10 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:24 462 01:22:36 493 01:47:13 467 02:15:20 504 02:15:03 501
460 Dylan Pepper Male 398 MV40 56 00:36:25 487 01:26:32 516 01:48:18 472 02:15:20 505 02:15:03 500
827 Nicola Smith Female 109 FV50 12 00:38:51 520 01:24:41 510 01:48:41 477 02:15:46 507 02:15:16 503
369 Dave Kirkby Male 399 MV50 49 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:38:39 518 01:27:14 520 01:48:24 473 02:16:17 508 02:15:46 504
141 Phil Bignell Male 400 MV60 24 HUMAN ENERGY AC 00:37:05 499 01:23:10 497 0 02:16:25 509 02:16:04 506
775 Julia Jones Female 110 FOPEN 45 00:38:06 512 01:24:31 508 01:47:48 471 02:16:30 510 02:16:02 505
856 Bridget Woodward Female 111 FV45 15 00:38:10 513 01:26:37 517 01:53:06 486 02:16:41 511 02:16:27 507
535 Richard Southgate Male 401 MV50 50 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 00:36:57 494 01:25:42 514 01:47:47 470 02:17:12 512 02:16:41 508
820 Suzanne Roebuck Female 112 FV45 16 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 528 01:30:53 531 01:52:01 482 02:17:39 514 02:17:13 509
496 Gez Roberts Male 403 MOPEN 153 00:35:56 474 01:24:56 513 01:42:02 443 02:18:10 515 02:17:55 511
741 Vivienne Edwards Female 113 FV55 5 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:38:21 517 01:24:04 504 01:49:19 478 02:18:18 516 02:17:57 512
834 Sarah Taylor Female 114 FV50 13 RYSTON RUNNERS AC 00:34:51 447 01:18:34 452 01:48:33 475 02:18:36 517 02:18:07 513
822 Lucy Rusbridge Female 115 FV45 17 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:39:56 527 01:31:02 532 01:52:03 483 02:19:45 518 02:19:20 514
364 Azz Keiting Male 405 MOPEN 154 00:34:34 435 0 01:38:59 425 02:19:55 520 02:19:36 516
179 Bob Cole Male 406 MV45 56 00:37:46 508 01:28:38 525 01:49:50 479 02:20:00 521 02:19:35 515
408 Kenny Mccormick Male 407 MV60 25 CLAREMONT ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:22 523 01:30:44 530 01:51:46 480 02:20:40 522 02:20:22 518
349 Hugh Jones Male 408 MV65 7 00:39:38 525 01:29:29 528 01:52:13 484 02:21:55 523 02:21:27 519
343 Alun Jones Male 409 MV60 26 CYBI STRIDERS 00:42:34 537 01:36:31 540 01:56:12 490 02:22:53 524 02:22:39 520
477 Kurmang Rashid Male 410 MV55 27 00:41:57 535 01:33:31 538 0 02:22:57 525 02:22:56 522
252 Geraint Evans Male 411 MV55 28 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:39:51 526 01:30:34 529 01:54:53 487 02:23:08 526 02:22:50 521
619 Colin Wood Male 412 MV60 27 LOCHABER AC 00:37:25 503 01:24:12 507 01:51:56 481 02:23:33 527 02:23:06 523
625 David Yetton Male 413 MV60 28 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 00:37:36 505 01:28:51 527 01:54:58 488 02:24:01 528 02:23:38 524
757 Pamela Hamilton Female 116 FV45 18 LOCHABER AC 00:41:09 534 01:32:53 536 01:57:23 493 02:24:53 529 02:24:23 525
701 Paula Ace Female 117 FV45 19 00:40:07 530 01:31:32 533 01:56:28 491 02:25:21 530 02:25:00 526
447 Darren Owen-Jones Male 414 MV45 57 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:14 516 01:28:48 526 01:57:13 492 02:25:58 531 02:25:29 527
285 Philip Hardy Male 415 MV60 29 00:40:19 531 01:31:38 534 01:58:32 495 02:29:04 532 02:28:56 528
810 Pita Oates Female 118 FV45 20 RED ROSE RRC 00:40:57 533 01:33:52 539 01:55:57 489 02:30:04 533 02:29:40 529
702 Susan Allen Female 119 FV55 6 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 00:39:13 522 01:27:55 524 01:57:52 494 02:30:11 534 02:29:49 530
316 Paul Jackson Male 416 MV50 51 CHORLEY ATHLETIC AND TRIATHLON 00:39:26 524 01:32:53 537 02:03:15 496 02:30:58 535 02:30:38 531
758 Emma Hanson Female 120 FOPEN 46 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 0 0 0 02:33:29 536 0
821 Susan Royal Female 121 FV50 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:40:02 529 01:32:44 535 02:06:11 497 02:41:12 538 02:40:44 533
275 Gwynfor Griffiths Male 418 MV60 30 00:40:56 532 01:39:38 542 02:08:36 499 02:42:17 539 02:41:49 534
150 Duncan Bowdler Male 347 MV40 50 BAYSTON HILL SALAD DODGERS 00:31:33 342 01:12:02 360 01:30:37 337 01:58:51 418 01:58:33 414
262 Blair Garrett Male 262 MOPEN 111 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:31:11 330 01:11:18 345 01:26:57 298 01:47:47 304 01:47:32 300
248 Maldwyn Evans Male 279 MV55 12 CLWB RHEDWYR ERYRI 00:30:28 311 01:10:20 323 01:27:03 300 01:49:58 328 01:49:44 325
522 Mark Sheridan Male 86 MOPEN 39 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN AC 00:24:10 88 00:56:08 95 01:08:39 84 01:26:47 93 01:26:43 90
29 Chris Smith Male 1 M-INT 1 ENGLAND 00:17:48 1 00:41:28 1 00:50:50 1 01:05:48 1 01:05:47 1
28 Chris Farell Male 2 M-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:18:48 3 00:43:03 4 00:52:43 2 01:07:14 2 01:07:13 2
31 Rob Hope Male 6 M-INT 6 ENGLAND 00:19:01 7 00:44:02 6 0 01:08:39 6 01:08:39 6
30 Ben Mounsey Male 7 M-INT 7 ENGLAND 00:18:56 6 00:44:30 7 0 01:08:59 7 01:08:58 7
34 Heidi Dent Female 2 F-INT 2 ENGLAND 00:22:37 48 00:52:15 52 01:04:12 37 01:21:11 50 01:21:11 47
33 Lou Roberts Female 4 F-INT 4 ENGLAND 00:23:06 60 00:52:26 53 01:06:01 54 01:24:29 70 01:24:27 67
32 Juile Briscoe Female 10 F-INT 8 ENGLAND 00:23:34 72 00:54:26 76 01:09:49 92 01:29:11 108 01:29:10 109
233 Guto Edwards Male 209 MV45 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:04 289 01:08:15 290 01:22:10 231 01:42:20 238 01:42:05 233
549 Trevor Symonds Male 288 MV60 12 FRA 00:32:18 370 01:12:06 361 01:29:14 325 01:50:40 340 01:50:29 339
44 Juilen Rancon Male 5 M-INT 5 FRANCE 00:18:39 2 00:43:02 3 0 01:08:14 5 01:08:14 5
576 Dylan Waldron Male 123 MOPEN 60 GRANOLA AG 00:27:51 200 01:03:01 193 01:13:50 129 01:31:56 137 01:31:44 132
382 Stephen Littlewood Male 312 MV60 16 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:31:41 346 01:10:51 335 0 01:54:50 373 01:54:28 369
452 Neil Pascoe Male 402 MV55 25 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:08 500 01:24:33 509 01:48:25 474 02:17:38 513 02:17:15 510
51 Katie Holshaw Female 9 F-INT 7 HOLMIRTH 00:22:57 56 00:54:14 73 01:08:01 76 01:27:33 100 01:27:32 97
543 Martyn Stocker Male 296 MOPEN 126 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:32:09 363 01:12:48 370 01:29:30 327 01:52:26 353 01:52:15 349
431 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 243 MV40 41 IMRA 00:27:24 184 01:06:25 253 01:23:23 246 01:45:12 277 01:45:03 273
3 Luca Cagnati Male 3 M-INT 3 ITALY 00:18:56 5 00:43:58 5 00:53:07 3 01:07:17 3 01:07:16 3
2 Nicola Pedergana Male 4 M-INT 4 ITALY 00:18:48 4 00:43:01 2 0 01:07:20 4 01:07:20 4
1 Marco Leoni Male 21 M-INT 19 ITALY 00:20:24 20 00:46:57 20 00:57:16 13 01:13:20 21 01:13:20 21
4 Giapetro Botta Male 319 M-INT 31 ITALY 00:34:29 433 01:15:15 406 01:33:14 372 01:55:48 383 01:55:20 377
53 Brian Seery Male 174 M-INT 28 JOE BROWN 00:27:59 207 01:04:26 214 01:18:04 176 01:38:49 198 01:38:45 196
366 Ali Kennedy Male 111 MV55 3 LOCHABER ATHLETE CLUB 00:26:58 170 01:00:56 163 01:12:37 116 01:30:40 124 01:30:34 122
574 Ronnie Turner Male 268 MV50 28 LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 00:30:21 300 01:10:26 327 01:26:52 296 01:48:53 314 01:48:46 312
814 Rhian Probert Female 27 FV45 2 MYNYDD DU 00:28:53 241 01:05:59 247 01:20:43 216 01:40:13 217 01:40:08 215
22 Zac Hannah Male 14 M-INT 13 N. IRELAND 00:19:23 10 00:44:31 8 00:54:55 4 01:11:00 14 01:11:00 14
21 William Mckee Male 19 M-INT 17 N. IRELAND 00:20:01 17 00:46:22 18 00:56:44 12 01:12:55 19 01:12:54 19
23 Shane Donelly Male 30 M-INT 22 N. IRELAND 00:21:38 32 00:50:07 29 01:00:57 20 01:16:54 30 01:16:52 30
19 David Hicks Male 36 M-INT 24 N. IRELAND 00:22:15 44 00:51:10 40 01:02:28 27 01:19:24 36 01:19:19 35
20 Colum Campell Male 53 M-INT 26 N. IRELAND 00:23:33 70 00:53:39 59 01:05:01 45 01:22:10 55 01:22:07 52