Showing 1 to 100 of 118 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3158 Jacinta Keane Female 1 FOPEN 1 02:30:23 1 02:29:32 1
3033 Ellie Barnes Female 2 FOPEN 2 Reading RR 02:39:42 8 02:39:39 8
3108 Penny McCrabbe Female 3 FOPEN 3 Maidenhead AC 02:40:03 10 02:39:59 10
3001 S Enhard Female 4 FV40 1 Compton Harriers 02:43:44 11 02:43:40 11
3092 Joanna Williams Female 5 FOPEN 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:44:45 13 02:44:41 14
3035 Nicola Stevenson Female 6 FOPEN 5 Collingwood AC 02:51:11 22 02:51:01 22
3009 Katie West Female 7 FV40 2 Civil Service Runners & Riders 02:52:30 26 02:52:25 26
3134 Marie Evans Female 8 FV40 3 Winchester & District AC 03:03:52 31 03:03:41 32
3093 Lou Walker Female 9 FV45 1 Winchester & District AC 03:17:40 39 03:17:28 40
3115 Sian Alberry Female 10 FV55 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:17:46 41 03:17:40 42
3119 Rebecca Screech Female 11 FV35 2 03:18:07 43 03:18:00 43
3129 Sandra Hopkins Female 12 FV40 4 Portsmouth Joggers 03:18:07 44 03:18:02 44
3137 Charlotte Charman Female 13 FV50 1 Winchester & District AC 03:19:34 48 03:19:23 48
3067 Elaine Battson Female 14 FV40 5 Victoria Park Harriers & THAC 03:20:35 49 03:20:30 49
3081 Catherine Durkin Female 15 FOPEN 6 Portsmouth Joggers 03:22:01 51 03:21:55 51
3107 Dai Hughes Female 16 FV45 2 New Forest Runners 03:22:41 52 03:22:30 52
3031 Faye Trickett Female 17 FOPEN 7 Portsmouth Joggers 03:24:50 56 03:24:42 56
3102 Amy Pitch Female 18 FOPEN 8 Serpentine RC 03:27:21 58 03:27:14 58
3070 Emma Jones Female 19 FV35 3 Poole AC 03:28:01 59 03:27:53 59
3122 Lula Rosso Female 20 FV35 4 Serpentine RC 03:29:06 60 03:28:57 60
3095 Claire Strong Female 21 FV35 5 Serpentine RC 03:29:32 61 03:29:23 61
3022 Nicola Williams Female 22 FV35 6 LA Fitness Southampton 03:31:57 63 03:31:47 63
3027 Carol Shaw Female 23 FV45 3 New Forest Runners 03:34:24 67 03:34:13 67
3074 Jess Lutwyche Female 24 FOPEN 9 Gillingham Trotters 03:35:16 70 03:35:16 70
3127 Hilary Webber Female 25 FV60 1 City of Salisbury ARC 03:38:16 76 03:38:10 77
3142 Jo Baddham Female 26 FOPEN 10 03:38:19 77 03:38:10 76
3110 Emma Bramwell Female 27 FOPEN 11 03:38:38 78 03:38:26 78
3098 Caroline Holocombe Female 28 FV45 4 New Forest Runners 03:44:11 82 03:44:01 82
3088 Judith Wilson Female 29 FV55 2 Trail Running Association 03:46:17 83 03:46:07 83
3076 Ruth Jackson Female 30 FV40 6 Sudbury Court RC 03:46:33 84 03:46:24 85
3097 Jill Richardson Female 31 FV50 2 Dartford RR 03:46:35 85 03:46:22 84
3026 Mandy Aston Female 32 FV50 3 Frome RC 03:49:44 89 03:49:37 89
3052 Christine Hunt Female 33 FV60 2 New Forest Runners 03:53:11 92 03:53:01 92
3029 Elisabeth Horridge Female 34 FOPEN 12 03:55:07 96 03:54:56 96
3049 Sharon Wheeler Female 35 FOPEN 13 04:03:55 98 04:03:43 98
3034 Catherine Daly Female 36 FOPEN 14 04:08:52 100 04:08:45 101
3114 Gill Banks Female 37 FOPEN 15 04:09:59 101 04:08:07 100
3083 Gillian Turcan Female 38 FV50 4 New Forest Runners 04:12:20 103 04:12:09 103
4293 Kay Morris Female 39 FV55 3 Bournemouth Joggers 04:25:39 108 04:25:26 108
3103 Alex McSloy Female 40 FOPEN 16 St Albans Striders 04:51:35 110 04:51:22 110
3117 Susan Hazzard Female DNF FV45 DNF City of Salisbury ARC DNF DNF DNF DNF
3080 Rhona Copp Female DNF FV45 DNF New Forest Runners DNF DNF DNF DNF
3061 Debbie Pentland Female DNF FV45 DNF Portsmouth Joggers DNF DNF DNF DNF
3144 Tom Modinger Male 1 MOPEN 1 02:31:06 2 02:31:02 2
3131 Ian Shelley Male 2 MV40 1 02:33:35 3 02:33:30 3
3146 Jason Matthews Male 3 MV50 1 02:33:55 4 02:33:48 4
3124 Adrian Berlie Male 4 MV35 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:38:37 5 02:38:34 5
3157 Gary Wollar Male 5 MV45 1 Brighton & Hove 02:39:35 6 02:39:29 7
3018 Mark Halls Male 6 MV45 2 Brighton & Hove 02:39:35 7 02:39:29 6
3062 Bob Pentland Male 7 MV55 1 Portsmouth Joggers 02:39:46 9 02:39:43 9
3030 Ryan Morris Male 8 MOPEN 2 Compton Harriers 02:43:45 12 02:43:40 12
3091 Tim Wood Male 9 MOPEN 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:44:45 14 02:44:40 13
3023 Stephen Berry Male 10 MV45 3 02:47:33 15 02:47:25 15
3055 William Jones Male 11 MV45 4 02:47:33 16 02:47:26 16
3082 Andrew Proctor Male 12 MOPEN 4 02:48:54 17 02:48:48 17
3099 Rob Wickham Male 13 MV40 2 Poole AC 02:49:27 18 02:49:22 18
3011 Chris Hunt Male 14 MV45 5 Datchet Dashers 02:49:48 19 02:49:42 19
3100 Chris Burghes Male 15 MV35 2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:50:27 20 02:50:18 20
3153 Michael Graz Male 16 MV35 3 02:50:28 21 02:50:24 21
3148 Jason Harrison Male 17 MV40 3 Chippenham Harriers 02:52:12 23 02:52:09 24
3007 Ray Cameron Male 18 MOPEN 5 Canterbury Harriers 02:52:16 24 02:52:09 23
3123 Neal Jacobs Male 19 MOPEN 6 02:52:22 25 02:52:20 25
3145 Terry Ryals Male 20 MV70 1 City of Salisbury ARC 02:54:31 27 02:54:26 27
3128 Andrew Olden Male 21 MV35 4 Wimborne AC 02:55:04 28 02:54:59 28
3111 Andy Ardron Male 22 MOPEN 7 Datchet Dashers 02:57:18 29 02:57:13 29
3126 Sulomo Manherim Male 23 MV35 5 Wargrave Runners 02:59:54 30 02:59:50 30
3051 John Hunt Male 24 MV60 1 New Forest Runners 03:04:02 32 03:03:52 33
3047 William McMillan Male 25 MV45 6 Portsmouth Joggers 03:06:14 33 03:06:05 34
3132 Robert Fisher Male 26 MV35 6 Horsham Joggers 03:08:12 34 03:08:04 35
3116 Graham Bungay Male 27 MV40 4 Southampton RC 03:13:10 35 03:13:07 36
3143 Steven Goodwin Male 28 MV45 7 New Forest Runners 03:13:30 36 03:13:22 37
3135 Gregg Murrell Male 29 FV35 1 03:14:20 37 03:14:12 38
3008 Alan Bent Male 30 MV65 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:16:59 38 03:16:53 39
3085 Alex Bidwell Male 31 MV35 7 03:17:44 40 03:17:35 41
3004 Barry Hughes Male 32 MV40 5 03:17:51 42 03:03:07 31
3015 Peter Murphy Male 33 MOPEN 8 03:18:12 45 03:18:06 45
3138 Andy Smith Male 34 MV45 8 Woking Rc 03:18:49 46 03:18:44 46
3150 Tim Westerman-loe Male 35 MV40 6 Dorset Doddlers 03:18:55 47 03:18:48 47
3087 Stephen Hickman Male 36 MV50 2 Ashford & District RRC 03:20:46 50 03:20:39 50
3113 Bill Hussey Male 37 MV50 3 03:22:51 53 03:22:40 53
3109 Clyde McCrabbe Male 38 MV35 8 Maidenhead AC 03:23:50 54 03:23:46 54
3140 Peter Haynes Male 39 MV60 2 Team southampton 03:24:03 55 03:24:03 55
3032 Paul Spooner Male 40 MV40 7 Portsmouth Joggers 03:24:50 57 03:24:43 57
3013 Christopher Gale Male 41 MV45 9 Totton RC 03:29:51 62 03:29:40 62
3139 Paul Roberts Male 42 MV60 3 Winchester & District AC 03:33:24 64 03:33:12 64
3072 Richard Christopher Male 43 MV35 9 Newbury 03:34:06 65 03:34:00 65
3028 Colin Shaw Male 44 MV45 10 New Forest Runners 03:34:18 66 03:34:07 66
3037 Kelvin Gower Male 45 MV40 8 Cove Joggers 03:35:09 68 03:34:56 68
3078 Stuart Seaman Male 46 MV45 11 BBC Club Runners 03:35:09 69 03:34:56 69
3056 Michael Greaves Male 47 MV35 10 03:36:46 71 03:36:42 71
3038 Martin Glazebrook Male 48 MV45 12 New Eltham Joggers 03:37:34 72 03:37:25 72
3006 Ben Ashwell Male 49 MOPEN 9 03:37:44 73 03:37:32 73
3024 Steven Bulpitt Male 50 MV70 2 Southampton RC 03:37:59 74 03:37:51 74
3043 John Sturley Male 51 MV60 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:37:59 75 03:37:51 75
3130 Terry Simms Male 52 MV45 13 Wimborne AC 03:38:47 79 03:38:35 79
3054 Patrick Higgins Male 53 MV65 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:39:16 80 03:39:06 80
3152 Neil Mellor Male 54 MV40 9 03:41:26 81 03:41:13 81
3069 Andy Goodman Male 55 MV60 5 Dorset Doddlers 03:47:51 86 03:47:46 86
3059 Paul Warriner Male 56 MV50 4 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:48:53 87 03:48:45 87
3057 Adam Bispham Male 57 MV45 14 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:48:57 88 03:48:48 88