Showing 1 to 100 of 600 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
1 Stuart Spencer Male 1 MOPEN 1 NOTTS AC 01:09:23 1 01:09:22 1
386 Chris Jordan Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:13:57 2 01:13:56 2
2 Callum Rowlinson Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:15:19 3 01:15:19 3
765 Tim Campion-Smith Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:18:06 4 01:18:05 4
726 Dan Doherty Male 5 MV40 1 HIGHAM HARRIERS 01:21:36 5 01:21:35 5
754 Brad Wedemeyer Male 6 MV40 2 01:23:24 6 01:23:21 6
737 Dean Oldfield Male 7 MOPEN 5 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:23:34 7 01:23:32 7
522 Robert Eaton Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:25:03 8 01:25:00 8
484 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MOPEN 7 01:26:05 9 01:26:04 9
36 Jonathan Taylor Male 10 MV40 3 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:26:32 10 01:26:31 10
426 Scott Chinchen Male 11 MOPEN 8 STEYNING AC 01:26:54 11 01:26:52 11
656 Kenny Lowies Male 12 MV45 1 HEADINGTON RRC 01:27:16 12 01:27:14 12
615 William Moore Male 13 MV45 2 01:27:40 13 01:27:39 13
308 Richard Hunter Male 14 MOPEN 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:27:59 14 01:27:54 14
514 Matt Carroll Male 15 MV40 4 01:29:01 15 01:28:55 15
688 Adam Fairfield Male 16 MOPEN 10 SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:10 16 01:29:08 16
706 Jon Peet Male 17 MOPEN 11 PETERBOROUGH AC 01:29:19 17 01:29:19 17
645 Rosanna Andrews Female 1 FOPEN 1 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:29 18 01:29:28 18
258 David Lyndon Turner Male 18 MV50 1 01:29:44 19 01:29:36 19
5005 Logan Mills Male 19 MOPEN 12 01:29:45 20 01:29:41 20
731 Kerry Turner Male 20 MV50 2 01:29:58 21 01:29:53 21
672 Andy Gibiino Male 21 MOPEN 13 POPLAR RUNNING CLUB 01:30:17 22 01:30:15 22
455 Pawel Langer Male 22 MV40 5 01:30:39 23 01:30:34 23
762 Laura Heath Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:30:51 24 01:30:49 24
647 Jonathan Burke Male 23 MOPEN 14 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:31:07 25 01:31:06 26
766 David Corbett Male 24 MV40 6 RETFORD AC 01:31:09 26 01:31:05 25
539 Ian Robinson Male 25 MV55 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:33:49 27 01:33:47 27
5006 David Gillibrand Male 26 MOPEN 15 01:34:12 28 01:34:03 28
188 Ian Gower Male 27 MV50 3 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 01:34:25 29 01:34:21 29
515 Joanne Spencer Female 3 FV40 1 NOTTS AC 01:34:48 30 01:34:45 30
140 Robert Hamilton Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:35:00 31 01:34:52 31
655 Daniel Price Male 29 MOPEN 17 01:35:18 32 01:35:09 32
669 James Abrams Male 30 MV50 4 SPHINX AC 01:35:23 33 01:35:16 33
695 Colin Bailey Male 31 MOPEN 18 01:35:27 34 01:35:21 34
503 Allen El-Sour Male 32 MV40 7 SPHINX AC 01:35:38 35 01:35:32 35
641 Glyn Broadhurst Male 33 MV40 8 BADGERS 01:35:42 36 01:35:32 36
205 Derek Clark Male 34 MV40 9 01:35:58 37 01:35:50 37
719 Max Langer Male 35 MOPEN 19 01:36:32 38 01:36:19 38
329 Glenn Wilcox Male 36 MV50 5 01:36:54 39 01:36:47 39
477 Raphael Afrifa Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:37:04 40 01:36:57 40
711 Marcel Genssen Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:37:12 41 01:36:59 41
665 Gav Meadows Male 39 MOPEN 22 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:37:20 42 01:37:18 43
398 Emily Miller Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:37:24 43 01:37:17 42
729 Alex Coignac-Smith Male 40 MOPEN 23 01:37:55 44 01:37:47 45
337 Adrian Omeara Male 41 MV40 10 01:37:59 45 01:37:51 46
748 Nick Valentine Male 42 MOPEN 24 01:38:05 46 01:37:59 47
696 Peter Moor Male 43 MV40 11 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:20 47 01:38:07 48
550 Paul Furness Male 44 MV40 12 01:38:31 48 01:38:26 49
191 Adrian Scott Male 45 MOPEN 25 01:38:47 49 01:37:36 44
595 Mariusz Szemplinski Male 46 MOPEN 26 01:38:56 50 01:38:45 51
304 Wayne Kew Male 47 MV50 6 MABLETHORPE AC 01:39:01 51 01:38:58 52
697 Andy Gray Male 48 MV40 13 01:39:23 52 01:38:34 50
558 Simon Turner Male 49 MV45 3 01:39:52 53 01:39:45 54
542 Simon Dix Male 50 MV50 7 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 01:39:53 54 01:39:44 53
409 Pete Teevan Male 51 MV40 14 01:39:56 55 01:39:50 55
673 Scott Thompson Male 52 MV40 15 01:40:28 56 01:40:14 56
536 Jeremy Green Male 53 MV40 16 01:40:38 57 01:40:26 57
713 Milos Novak Male 54 MOPEN 27 01:40:47 58 01:40:32 58
5014 Claire Hayes-Gill Female 5 FV40 2 01:40:49 59 01:40:45 59
494 Ben Hewett Male 55 MOPEN 28 01:41:07 60 01:40:52 60
592 Lewis Harris Male 56 MOPEN 29 01:41:18 61 01:41:07 61
724 David Castro Pardo Male 57 MV40 17 HORSHAM JOGGERS 01:41:22 62 01:41:18 62
761 Grzegorz Kiendracha Male 58 MOPEN 30 01:41:39 63 01:41:34 64
606 Paul Smith Male 59 MV60 1 01:41:43 64 01:41:21 63
681 Aaron Barber Male 60 MOPEN 31 POPLAR RUNNING CLUB 01:41:57 65 01:41:39 65
605 Keith Palmer Male 61 MV45 4 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:42:04 66 01:41:54 66
759 Graham Taylor Male 62 MV50 8 01:42:19 67 01:41:56 67
9 Bartlomiej Brewerski Male 63 MOPEN 32 01:42:20 68 01:42:11 70
282 Oliver Gibson Male 64 MOPEN 33 01:42:25 69 01:42:06 68
292 John Leivers Male 65 MV45 5 01:42:28 70 01:42:08 69
560 Kevin Reboul Male 66 MV50 9 SILSON JOGGERS AC 01:42:35 71 01:42:16 71
323 Alex Britton Male 67 MOPEN 34 01:42:44 72 01:42:24 72
475 Stephen White Male 68 MOPEN 35 01:42:48 73 01:42:38 73
607 Paul Raddan Male 69 MOPEN 36 01:42:52 74 01:42:40 74
309 Anna Marshall Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:43:02 75 01:42:59 75
449 Tim Ottley Male 70 MV45 6 01:43:28 76 01:43:14 76
543 Paul Hunt Male 71 MOPEN 37 01:43:31 77 01:43:22 77
608 Kevin Kirkland Male 72 MV40 18 01:43:45 78 01:43:32 78
540 Laura Duggins Female 7 FOPEN 5 SPHINX AC 01:44:10 79 01:44:01 82
578 Lee Dickens Male 73 MOPEN 38 01:44:20 80 01:43:45 79
427 David Proffitt Male 74 MV60 2 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 01:44:22 81 01:44:13 83
702 Adam Dovey Male 75 MV50 10 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:44:27 82 01:43:59 81
28 Richard Thomas Male 76 MV40 19 01:44:34 83 01:44:18 84
670 Paul Houston Male 77 MV40 20 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:44:40 84 01:44:33 85
728 Jo Grant Female 8 FOPEN 6 01:44:44 85 01:44:39 86
511 Mark Beaumont Male 78 MOPEN 39 01:44:49 86 01:43:47 80
487 Simon Timms Male 79 MV45 7 01:44:56 87 01:44:49 87
62 Bryan Pears Male 80 MV45 8 SPHINX AC 01:45:15 88 01:45:09 89
472 Simon Moore Male 81 MV50 11 01:45:20 89 01:44:53 88
604 Richard Leeding Male 82 MOPEN 40 01:45:31 90 01:45:15 90
723 Daniel Walshe Male 83 MOPEN 41 01:45:33 91 01:45:22 91
331 Craig Macaulay Male 84 MOPEN 42 01:45:36 92 01:45:23 92
717 Artur Oles Male 85 MOPEN 43 01:45:49 93 01:45:31 93
5021 Lee De Souza Male 86 MOPEN 44 01:45:49 94 01:45:44 97
570 Kath Spencer Female 9 FV50 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:45:53 95 01:45:44 96
588 Lewis Smith Male 87 MOPEN 45 01:45:55 96 01:45:41 95
646 Jeremy Richards Male 88 MV40 21 01:45:56 97 01:45:38 94
716 Ben Collins Male 89 MV40 22 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:46:07 98 01:45:56 99
425 Ian Lawrence Male 90 MOPEN 46 01:46:09 99 01:45:50 98
752 Alan Drew Male 91 MOPEN 47 01:46:20 100 01:46:07 101