Showing 1 to 100 of 600 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Stuart Spencer Male 1 MOPEN 1 NOTTS AC 01:09:23 1 01:09:22 1
645 Rosanna Andrews Female 1 FOPEN 1 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:29 18 01:29:28 18
386 Chris Jordan Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:13:57 2 01:13:56 2
762 Laura Heath Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:30:51 24 01:30:49 24
2 Callum Rowlinson Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:15:19 3 01:15:19 3
515 Joanne Spencer Female 3 FV40 1 NOTTS AC 01:34:48 30 01:34:45 30
765 Tim Campion-Smith Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:18:06 4 01:18:05 4
398 Emily Miller Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:37:24 43 01:37:17 42
726 Dan Doherty Male 5 MV40 1 HIGHAM HARRIERS 01:21:36 5 01:21:35 5
5014 Claire Hayes-Gill Female 5 FV40 2 01:40:49 59 01:40:45 59
754 Brad Wedemeyer Male 6 MV40 2 01:23:24 6 01:23:21 6
309 Anna Marshall Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:43:02 75 01:42:59 75
737 Dean Oldfield Male 7 MOPEN 5 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:23:34 7 01:23:32 7
540 Laura Duggins Female 7 FOPEN 5 SPHINX AC 01:44:10 79 01:44:01 82
522 Robert Eaton Male 8 MOPEN 6 01:25:03 8 01:25:00 8
728 Jo Grant Female 8 FOPEN 6 01:44:44 85 01:44:39 86
484 Barry Lloyd Male 9 MOPEN 7 01:26:05 9 01:26:04 9
570 Kath Spencer Female 9 FV50 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:45:53 95 01:45:44 96
36 Jonathan Taylor Male 10 MV40 3 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:26:32 10 01:26:31 10
286 Beatrice Cordingley Female 10 FOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:46:24 101 01:46:13 103
426 Scott Chinchen Male 11 MOPEN 8 STEYNING AC 01:26:54 11 01:26:52 11
736 Charlotte Beddow Female 11 FV40 3 01:46:33 105 01:46:20 105
656 Kenny Lowies Male 12 MV45 1 HEADINGTON RRC 01:27:16 12 01:27:14 12
757 Rachel Davies Female 12 FOPEN 8 01:49:30 126 01:49:15 127
615 William Moore Male 13 MV45 2 01:27:40 13 01:27:39 13
234 Claire Hough Female 13 FOPEN 9 01:50:30 135 01:50:17 135
308 Richard Hunter Male 14 MOPEN 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:27:59 14 01:27:54 14
141 Anna Hamilton Female 14 FOPEN 10 01:50:38 137 01:50:21 137
514 Matt Carroll Male 15 MV40 4 01:29:01 15 01:28:55 15
158 Deborah Tremayne Female 15 FV55 1 01:50:43 139 01:50:20 136
688 Adam Fairfield Male 16 MOPEN 10 SMALLEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:10 16 01:29:08 16
627 Debbie Coles-Shilcock Female 16 FV50 2 01:51:02 144 01:50:38 143
706 Jon Peet Male 17 MOPEN 11 PETERBOROUGH AC 01:29:19 17 01:29:19 17
207 Caroline Carroll Female 17 FV40 4 01:51:19 148 01:51:02 150
258 David Lyndon Turner Male 18 MV50 1 01:29:44 19 01:29:36 19
401 Rachel Piper Female 18 FOPEN 11 01:52:29 154 01:52:07 157
5005 Logan Mills Male 19 MOPEN 12 01:29:45 20 01:29:41 20
376 Joanna Tyler Female 19 FV40 5 01:53:12 161 01:52:35 160
731 Kerry Turner Male 20 MV50 2 01:29:58 21 01:29:53 21
332 Katy Grainger Female 20 FOPEN 12 HINCKLEY RC 01:53:57 169 01:53:41 170
672 Andy Gibiino Male 21 MOPEN 13 POPLAR RUNNING CLUB 01:30:17 22 01:30:15 22
616 Amy Bailey Female 21 FOPEN 13 01:54:17 171 01:54:01 173
455 Pawel Langer Male 22 MV40 5 01:30:39 23 01:30:34 23
639 Sarah Kerswell Female 22 FV50 3 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC 01:54:40 177 01:54:23 179
647 Jonathan Burke Male 23 MOPEN 14 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:31:07 25 01:31:06 26
634 Penny Durance Female 23 FV60 1 SOUTHWELL RC 01:55:01 183 01:54:46 184
766 David Corbett Male 24 MV40 6 RETFORD AC 01:31:09 26 01:31:05 25
48 Helen Jones Female 24 FV45 1 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 01:55:24 187 01:55:07 189
539 Ian Robinson Male 25 MV55 1 BARROW RUNNERS 01:33:49 27 01:33:47 27
461 Alison Watson Female 25 FV45 2 01:55:42 189 01:55:03 188
5006 David Gillibrand Male 26 MOPEN 15 01:34:12 28 01:34:03 28
636 Emily Chadwick Female 26 FOPEN 14 01:56:28 194 01:56:12 194
188 Ian Gower Male 27 MV50 3 COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS 01:34:25 29 01:34:21 29
473 Andrea Licandro Female 27 FOPEN 15 01:57:13 204 01:56:52 203
140 Robert Hamilton Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:35:00 31 01:34:52 31
441 Bhav Mistry Female 28 FV45 3 KIRKBY MILERS 01:57:27 205 01:57:04 204
655 Daniel Price Male 29 MOPEN 17 01:35:18 32 01:35:09 32
567 Marie Fitzer Female 29 FOPEN 16 01:58:00 208 01:57:37 208
669 James Abrams Male 30 MV50 4 SPHINX AC 01:35:23 33 01:35:16 33
209 Tracey Glover Female 30 FV45 4 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:58:02 209 01:57:40 209
695 Colin Bailey Male 31 MOPEN 18 01:35:27 34 01:35:21 34
649 Maxine Emes Female 31 FOPEN 17 01:58:09 211 01:57:52 211
503 Allen El-Sour Male 32 MV40 7 SPHINX AC 01:35:38 35 01:35:32 35
430 Donna Dawson Female 32 FV45 5 01:58:09 212 01:57:59 213
641 Glyn Broadhurst Male 33 MV40 8 BADGERS 01:35:42 36 01:35:32 36
758 Carmel Capelett Female 33 FV40 6 01:58:41 215 01:58:24 217
205 Derek Clark Male 34 MV40 9 01:35:58 37 01:35:50 37
618 Emma Marsh Female 34 FOPEN 18 01:58:45 217 01:58:13 215
719 Max Langer Male 35 MOPEN 19 01:36:32 38 01:36:19 38
266 Miriam Cox Female 35 FV40 7 WIGSTON PHOENIX RC 01:59:03 219 01:58:36 220
329 Glenn Wilcox Male 36 MV50 5 01:36:54 39 01:36:47 39
549 Natasha Wood Female 36 FOPEN 19 01:59:56 221 01:59:36 223
477 Raphael Afrifa Male 37 MOPEN 20 01:37:04 40 01:36:57 40
446 Natalie Sears Female 37 FOPEN 20 SHE CAN...RUN KETTERING LADIES 02:00:07 223 01:59:33 222
711 Marcel Genssen Male 38 MOPEN 21 01:37:12 41 01:36:59 41
445 Helen Gould Female 38 FOPEN 21 02:00:08 225 01:59:49 226
665 Gav Meadows Male 39 MOPEN 22 GRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:37:20 42 01:37:18 43
211 Helen Ali Female 39 FOPEN 22 02:00:16 226 01:59:43 225
729 Alex Coignac-Smith Male 40 MOPEN 23 01:37:55 44 01:37:47 45
479 Ruth Murray Female 40 FOPEN 23 02:00:21 228 02:00:03 229
337 Adrian Omeara Male 41 MV40 10 01:37:59 45 01:37:51 46
546 Ruth Greenfield Female 41 FV40 8 02:00:25 230 02:00:10 231
748 Nick Valentine Male 42 MOPEN 24 01:38:05 46 01:37:59 47
383 Louise Breen Female 42 FOPEN 24 02:00:31 231 01:59:52 228
696 Peter Moor Male 43 MV40 11 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:20 47 01:38:07 48
474 Maria Ines Mailhos Fernandez Female 43 FOPEN 25 02:00:33 232 02:00:11 232
550 Paul Furness Male 44 MV40 12 01:38:31 48 01:38:26 49
325 Vicky Bloxham Female 44 FOPEN 26 02:00:49 234 02:00:20 235
191 Adrian Scott Male 45 MOPEN 25 01:38:47 49 01:37:36 44
305 Nikki Dixon Female 45 FOPEN 27 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 02:01:06 236 02:00:39 237
595 Mariusz Szemplinski Male 46 MOPEN 26 01:38:56 50 01:38:45 51
440 Holly Woolliscroft Female 46 FV40 9 02:01:10 238 02:00:44 239
304 Wayne Kew Male 47 MV50 6 MABLETHORPE AC 01:39:01 51 01:38:58 52
44 Lenka Lee Haluzova Female 47 FOPEN 28 02:01:14 240 02:00:47 240
697 Andy Gray Male 48 MV40 13 01:39:23 52 01:38:34 50
183 Emily Locher Female 48 FV40 10 02:01:29 243 02:01:01 246
558 Simon Turner Male 49 MV45 3 01:39:52 53 01:39:45 54
115 Karen Harris Female 49 FOPEN 29 02:01:37 246 02:01:04 247
542 Simon Dix Male 50 MV50 7 KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB (THE 01:39:53 54 01:39:44 53
439 Faith Gowen Female 50 FV45 6 02:01:42 247 02:00:30 236