Showing 1 to 100 of 266 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
201 Nathan Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers 00:15:13 1
9 Ryan Cain Male 2 MU18 1 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:15:30 2
12 Tom Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONNYDD 00:15:41 3
8 Gary Wyn Davies Male 4 MOPEN 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:02 4
10 Chris Yorke Male 5 MV40 1 NWRRC 00:16:06 5
162 Paul Wathan Male 6 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:10 6
155 Gethin Jones Male 7 MOPEN 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:16:22 7
152 John Parkinson Male 8 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:27 8
5 Tomos Land Male 9 MU16 1 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:16:36 9
134 Andy Savage Male 10 MV40 3 00:16:49 10
183 Gethin S Davies Male 11 MU16 2 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:17:00 11
31 Shaun Davies Male 12 MOPEN 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:02 12
77 Steffan Williams Male 13 MU18 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:04 13
64 Aron H Jones Male 14 MU16 3 HEBOG 00:17:07 14
156 Andy Edwards Male 15 MOPEN 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:08 15
62 Daragh Reynolds Male 16 MOPEN 8 GOG TRI CLUB 00:17:14 16
4 Mark Davies Male 17 MV40 4 NWRRC 00:17:15 17
177 Jason Thomas Male 18 MV40 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:19 18
30 Callum ODonnell Male 19 MU16 4 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:17:20 19
287 Matt Mason Male 20 MOPEN 9 BANGOR UNIVERSITY 00:17:24 20
42 Irfon Rowlands Male 21 MV40 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:26 21
66 Iwan Evans Male 22 MOPEN 10 NWRRC 00:17:28 22
229 Craig Jones Male 23 MV40 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:34 23
166 Brian Wills Male 24 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:38 24
14 Owen Humphries Male 25 MV40 9 BEAUMARIS TOWN RR 00:17:43 25
206 Darren Blazier Male 26 MV40 10 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:17:50 26
159 Jonathan Tyler Male 27 MOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:51 27
1 Sarah Livett Female 1 FOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:17:52 28
296 Emlyn Owen Male 28 MV40 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:56 29
283 Matthew Smith Male 29 MOPEN 12 PRESTATYN 00:18:01 30
39 Lee Davitt Male 30 MOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:08 31
58 Ian Mulligan Male 31 MV40 12 COLWYN BAY 00:18:11 32
86 James Hooton Male 32 MV40 13 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:16 33
280 Russell Goodwin Male 33 MV40 14 COLWYN BAY 00:18:20 34
41 Ifan Jones Male 34 MOPEN 14 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:24 35
266 Chris Thomas Male 35 MOPEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 00:18:25 36
2 Gemma Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 NWRRC 00:18:27 37
112 Daniel Towey Male 36 MOPEN 16 BANGOR UNIVERSITY 00:18:30 38
126 Samia Jones Female 3 FU14 1 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:18:30 39
154 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 FV35 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:36 40
195 Gareth Biggs Male 37 MV40 15 00:18:43 41
244 Bryn Russell Male 38 MOPEN 17 00:18:45 42
161 Richard Scamans Male 39 MV40 16 NWRRC 00:18:48 43
6 Miranda Grant Female 5 FV35 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:49 44
282 Amie Bagnall Female 6 FOPEN 3 PRESTATYN 00:18:54 45
170 Nic Brook Male 40 MV40 17 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:00 46
3 Arwel Lewis Male 41 MV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:07 47
7 Elliw Haf Female 7 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:11 48
175 Christopher Purt Male 42 MOPEN 18 00:19:11 49
57 Tony Price-Jones Male 43 MOPEN 19 NWRRC 00:19:17 50
25 David Griffith Male 44 MV40 18 GOG TRI CLUB 00:19:19 51
246 Michael Leonard Male 45 MU18 3 00:19:21 52
298 Paul Nolan Male 46 MV50 2 00:19:24 53
123 Christopher Hughes Male 47 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:24 54
193 Helen Blair Female 8 FV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:26 55
17 Christian Maggs Male 48 MV40 19 00:19:27 56
210 Llyr Rees Male 49 MV40 20 BEAUMARIS TOWN RR 00:19:28 57
241 Megan Hughes Female 9 FV35 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:30 58
203 Harry Driscoll Male 50 MU16 5 00:19:30 59
205 Rohan Goel Male 51 MOPEN 21 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:19:36 60
56 Andrew Roberts Male 52 MV50 3 00:19:36 61
37 Robin Whiteside Thomas Male 53 MU18 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:43 62
35 Richard Bourne Male 54 MV40 21 MYSTERUNS 00:19:47 63
61 Emer Sandham Female 10 FV35 4 GOG TRI CLUB 00:19:48 64
23 Benjamin Harrison Male 55 MOPEN 22 PRESTATYN 00:19:49 65
132 David Billington Male 56 MOPEN 23 CYBI STRIDERS 00:19:49 66
232 Rhiannon Kamink Female 11 FU18 1 COLWYN BAY 00:19:51 67
60 Nigel Holmes Male 57 MV50 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:19:52 68
281 Beckie Taylor Female 12 FOPEN 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:58 69
70 Abbi Parkinson Female 13 FU14 2 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:20:00 70
120 Shaun Jones Male 58 MOPEN 24 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:20:01 71
47 Carla Green Female 14 FV35 5 NWRRC 00:20:03 72
149 Fred Jones Male 59 MV60 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:20:08 73
49 John Jones Male 60 MV50 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:20:13 74
215 Kevin Clark Male 61 MV40 22 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:14 75
80 Andrew Parker Male 62 MV40 23 00:20:14 76
190 Rachel Shipley Female 15 FOPEN 6 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:20:15 77
33 Louise Beetlestone Female 16 FV35 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:17 78
143 Llio Evans Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:20:19 79
89 Gari Taylor Male 63 MOPEN 25 00:20:25 80
211 Neil Gillard Male 64 MU18 5 BEAUMARIS TOWN RR 00:20:25 81
284 Daniel Snelson Male 65 MOPEN 26 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:20:30 82
144 Mathew Bicknell Male 66 MOPEN 27 00:20:31 83
76 Jody Cain Female 18 FU14 3 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:20:31 84
262 Edith Gruber Female 19 FV35 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:33 85
74 Pat Cain Male 67 MV50 6 00:20:34 86
142 Maldwyn Evans Male 68 MV50 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:37 87
44 Sion Rowlands Male 69 MU16 6 00:20:41 88
63 Robin Sandham Male 70 MOPEN 28 GOG TRI CLUB 00:20:45 89
197 Dewi Hughes Male 71 MV40 24 00:20:46 90
16 Owen F Williams Male 72 MV50 8 00:20:53 91
278 Tim Downes Male 73 MV50 9 00:20:54 92
22 Nia Albiston Female 20 FV35 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:56 93
71 Georgia Parkinson Female 21 FU14 4 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:21:02 94
226 Rhi Willmot Female 22 FOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:03 95
88 Derwyn Roberts Male 74 MV40 25 00:21:10 96
234 Dyfnallt Huws Male 75 MOPEN 29 00:21:10 97
221 Anne Mynott Female 23 FV45 2 00:21:13 98
127 Huw Trainor Male 76 MOPEN 30 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:16 99
110 Gareth Lowe Male 77 MOPEN 31 00:21:18 100