Showing 101 to 200 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2888 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:00 101 00:37:55 102
3287 John Donlon Male 97 M35 28 00:38:02 102 00:37:46 95
1236 Thomas Frayne Male 98 M35 29 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:05 103 00:37:48 96
20 Darren Egan Male 99 MS 45 00:38:05 104 00:37:56 103
1067 Eamon Traynor Male 100 M45 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:10 105 00:38:06 108
1189 Jim Quinn Male 101 M45 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:14 106 00:38:04 107
2664 Lukasz Jagielski Male 102 MS 46 00:38:15 107 00:38:11 113
1499 Declan Lynch Male 103 M35 30 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:38:15 108 00:37:59 106
1864 Robert Frewen Male 104 MS 47 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:16 109 00:37:56 105
978 Paul Quinn Male 105 M50 3 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 110 00:38:06 109
990 Richard Mannion Male 106 M35 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:21 111 00:38:16 116
3018 Alan Caul Male 107 M40 20 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:38:22 112 00:38:16 114
2521 Stephen Burke Male 108 MS 48 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:23 113 00:38:11 111
1389 Vincent Mccormack Male 109 M40 21 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:23 114 00:38:09 110
880 Eugene Doherty Male 110 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:28 115 00:38:26 123
959 Enda Currid Male 111 M40 22 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:29 116 00:38:11 112
277 Peter Oneill Male 112 M40 23 00:38:29 117 00:38:17 117
1525 Peter Murtagh Male 113 MS 49 DELOITTE 00:38:30 118 00:38:24 122
2699 Jeff Ennis Male 114 MS 50 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:38:30 119 00:38:19 118
3039 Joe Walsh Male 115 M40 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:31 120 00:38:24 121
855 Collie Callaghan Male 116 M40 25 00:38:38 121 00:38:20 119
815 Sean Gough Male 117 MS 51 00:38:39 122 00:38:16 115
3433 Donald Quinn Male 118 M45 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:42 123 00:38:30 124
562 Seamus Moore Male 119 M40 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:42 124 00:38:40 131
3443 Mark White Male 120 M35 32 00:38:44 125 00:38:39 130
1272 Noel Ryan Male 121 M40 27 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:47 126 00:38:38 127
963 Wesley Grant Male 122 M35 33 00:38:47 127 00:38:37 126
505 James Cottle Male 123 M60 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:50 128 00:38:43 132
3489 Paul Mc Steen Male 124 M35 34 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:38:50 129 00:38:39 129
788 Fergal Oshea Male 125 M50 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:50 130 00:38:47 135
2432 Eanna Kavanagh Male 126 MS 52 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:51 131 00:38:48 136
2588 Marek Filipiak Male 127 MS 53 00:38:53 132 00:38:50 138
1195 Colin Murphy Male 128 M40 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:56 133 00:38:46 134
3347 Diarmuid Byrne Male 129 MS 54 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:58 134 00:38:46 133
1320 David Gargan Male 130 M45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:00 135 00:38:56 144
3359 Geoff Duff Male 131 M40 29 SKERRIES A.C. 00:39:00 136 00:38:21 120
1852 Paraic Shortall Male 132 MS 55 00:39:01 137 00:38:48 137
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
1711 Caoimhín Macmaoláin Male 133 M40 30 GREYSTONES & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:06 139 0
417 Mark Redmond Male 134 MS 56 ASHFORD A.C 00:39:06 140 00:38:52 141
1996 Runner Number 1996 Male 135 MS 57 00:39:06 141 00:38:51 140
3436 Niall Oreilly Male 136 M35 35 00:39:11 142 00:39:02 147
821 Runner Number 821 Male 137 MS 58 00:39:12 143 00:39:09 152
1385 Michael Mcswiggan Male 138 M40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:12 144 00:38:50 139
2558 Jonathan Farrell Male 139 MS 59 00:39:13 145 00:38:39 128
1940 John Hough Male 140 M40 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:15 146 00:38:53 142
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
1549 John Maguire Male 141 MS 60 RUNNERS SUPPORT PAGE 00:39:15 148 00:39:01 146
1841 Mark Oconnor Male 142 M35 36 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:39:15 149 00:38:59 145
2955 Eoin Mcginn Male 143 M40 33 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:17 150 00:38:53 143
2654 Robbie Moran Male 144 M35 37 CORAL RUNNERS 00:39:18 151 00:39:13 155
2915 Denis Lyons Male 145 M35 38 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:39:19 152 00:39:08 149
2681 Padraig Coone Male 146 M40 34 GARDA AC 00:39:20 153 00:39:14 158
1355 David Obrien Male 147 M40 35 00:39:21 154 00:39:13 156
2065 Piotr Ignasiak Male 148 M35 39 00:39:23 155 00:39:18 163
3052 Eugene Mcdonough Male 149 M35 40 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:24 156 00:39:09 151
2719 Ian Cairns Male 150 MS 61 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:25 157 00:39:18 162
2716 Donal Healy Male 151 M40 36 00:39:30 158 00:39:06 148
2792 Sean Mccabe Male 152 M45 8 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:39:31 159 00:39:24 166
2898 Barra Oduill Male 153 M35 41 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:32 160 00:39:16 159
3793 Thomas Foley Male 154 MS 62 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:39:32 161 00:39:17 161
2689 Gerard Donnelly Male 155 M35 42 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:39:33 162 00:39:13 157
1051 Gavin Ryan Male 156 M40 37 00:39:34 163 00:38:33 125
213 Brian Scanlan Male 157 M35 43 00:39:38 164 00:39:23 165
1569 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 158 MS 63 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:39 165 00:39:16 160
2975 Alan Crowley Male 159 MS 64 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:40 166 00:39:33 172
3113 Stephen Masterson Male 160 M35 44 SELECT 00:39:41 167 00:39:13 154
2800 David Sheedy Male 161 M40 38 SELECT 00:39:41 168 00:39:35 175
2303 Kevin Hill Male 162 M40 39 BOARDS A.C. 00:39:43 169 00:39:39 182
1186 Anthony Corrigan Male 163 M35 45 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:39:44 170 00:39:36 179
2005 David Odonohue Male 164 M40 40 00:39:45 171 00:39:35 176
2783 Kieran Feighan Male 165 M50 5 00:39:45 172 00:39:36 180
2999 Sean Kelly Male 166 M40 41 00:39:45 173 00:39:37 181
1282 Barry Ogrady Male 167 M40 42 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:39:46 174 00:39:35 177
542 Ultan Downes Male 168 MS 65 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:39:46 175 00:39:33 171
1162 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 169 MJ 1 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:49 176 00:39:20 164
2934 Donal Kane Male 170 MS 66 00:39:49 177 00:39:41 183
1595 Donna Mahon Female 8 F45 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:51 178 00:39:42 186
2584 John Donohoe Male 171 M35 46 ANNALEE A.C. 00:39:51 179 00:39:26 167
1181 Colm Mcdonnell Male 172 M45 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:53 180 00:39:31 170
1267 Andrew Herring Male 173 M45 10 00:39:53 181 00:39:28 169
3011 Noel Tobin Male 174 M50 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:56 182 00:39:46 189
3275 Barry Watters Male 175 MS 67 NAVAN A.C. 00:39:56 183 00:39:28 168
744 Adam Beatty Male 176 MS 68 00:39:58 184 00:39:49 190
445 Karl Fox Male 177 M35 47 00:40:00 185 00:39:34 174
419 Stephen Devlin Male 178 MS 69 RSP 00:40:00 186 00:39:50 191
1386 Tommy Walsh Male 179 M35 48 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:02 187 00:39:41 185
2852 Francis Power Male 180 M35 49 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:40:06 188 00:39:34 173
1922 Declan Connolly Male 181 MS 70 00:40:07 189 00:39:56 195
2623 Shane Connolly Male 182 MJ 2 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:08 190 00:39:36 178
3381 Derek Beauchamp Male 183 M45 11 00:40:12 191 00:40:05 200
494 Denis Farrell Male 184 M50 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:13 192 00:39:41 184
3604 Earle Doyle Male 185 M40 43 FINGAL 00:40:15 193 00:40:00 197
2838 David Byrne Male 186 M40 44 00:40:15 194 00:39:56 193
2523 Christine Kennedy Female 9 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 195 00:40:13 208
3268 Neil Hand Male 187 MS 71 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:16 196 00:39:12 153
3655 Jeff Meehan Male 188 MS 72 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:20 197 00:39:57 196
3643 Pat Dunne Male 189 M45 12 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:22 198 00:39:45 188
2614 Rodger Quinn Male 190 M35 50 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:24 199 00:40:04 199
2856 Edward Groblewski Male 191 M55 1 00:40:25 200 00:40:24 219