Showing 2601 to 2700 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3298 Grainne Keating Female 1091 FS 314 NAOMH MHUIRE A.C. 01:10:20 2601 01:03:21 2501
2343 Cora Herbert Female 1092 F40 242 01:10:23 2602 01:04:02 2529
3170 Sarah Curran Female 1093 FS 315 01:10:23 2603 01:04:19 2549
2396 Caroline Lawlor Female 1094 FS 316 01:10:23 2604 01:03:35 2507
796 June Flattery Female 1095 F45 135 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 01:10:24 2605 01:04:13 2543
2296 Christine Clinton Female 1096 F45 136 01:10:26 2606 01:03:47 2519
2157 Paula Dwyer Female 1097 F50 77 01:10:30 2607 01:08:54 2744
2011 Karen Steele Female 1098 F35 303 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:10:31 2608 01:08:56 2746
2033 Joanne Harvey Female 1099 F45 137 01:10:31 2609 01:04:16 2546
3583 Nicola Flynn 1100 F40 243 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:10:34 2610 01:03:15 2494
2063 Stacey Holmes Female 1101 F35 304 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:10:34 2611 01:03:28 2505
483 Ciara Mahon Female 1102 F35 305 01:10:36 2612 01:04:11 2540
774 Barbara Riddell Female 1103 F40 244 01:10:37 2613 01:04:04 2535
1933 Annette Conry Female 1104 F45 138 01:10:38 2614 01:03:23 2502
2762 Ann Marie Graham Female 1105 F45 139 01:10:39 2615 01:03:53 2523
1223 Sheila Gaughan Female 1106 F40 245 01:10:40 2616 01:07:44 2724
604 Avril Bailey-Flood Female 1107 F40 246 01:10:41 2617 01:04:03 2530
1867 Mary Hyland Female 1108 FS 317 01:10:42 2618 01:03:42 2515
3659 Gordon Mcdonnell Male 1511 M45 174 TEAM CARRIE 01:10:43 2619 01:04:08 2539
2900 Louise Kenny Female 1109 FS 318 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:10:43 2620 01:03:38 2510
1498 Orla Byrne Female 1110 F35 306 01:10:45 2621 01:04:03 2531
2991 Tom Coppinger Male 1512 M55 48 01:10:49 2622 01:04:16 2545
1578 Duncan Smith Male 1513 MS 409 01:10:53 2623 01:04:24 2550
3160 Denise Walshe Female 1111 F35 307 01:10:53 2624 01:08:59 2750
111 Caitriona Donnelly Female 1112 F40 247 01:10:55 2625 01:04:27 2555
729 Deirdre Kelly Female 1113 F45 140 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:10:55 2626 01:04:39 2568
1900 Gerard Coffey Male 1514 M40 335 01:10:56 2627 01:03:32 2506
3139 Claire Lewis Female 1114 F35 308 01:10:57 2628 01:04:02 2528
1764 Sarah Oconnor Female 1115 FS 319 01:10:57 2629 01:04:25 2553
2514 Mary Hoey Female 1116 F55 11 01:10:59 2630 01:04:14 2544
2820 Vincent Mulvey Male 1515 M35 392 01:11:03 2631 01:09:33 2764
1936 Lisa Kelly Female 1117 F35 309 01:11:04 2632 01:03:49 2520
3709 Adrienne Lennon Female 1118 F55 12 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:06 2633 01:03:50 2521
142 Clodagh Flannery Female 1119 FS 320 01:11:07 2634 01:08:07 2732
615 Angela Chopin Female 1120 FS 321 LIDL IRELAND 01:11:08 2635 01:10:35 2795
1619 Michelle Murphy Female 1121 F40 248 RSP 01:11:09 2636 01:04:28 2558
1213 Gary Smith Male 1516 MS 410 01:11:10 2637 01:08:34 2739
2205 Mairead Monaghan Female 1122 FS 322 01:11:12 2638 01:04:48 2573
446 Hazel Fitzgibbon Female 1123 FS 323 01:11:15 2639 01:04:28 2557
2018 Sarah-Jane Lambert Female 1124 F35 310 01:11:17 2640 01:04:58 2580
3625 Darragh Butler Male 1517 M45 175 FINGAL 01:11:24 2641 01:08:45 2741
3580 Jennifer Jones Female 1125 F40 249 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:11:27 2642 01:04:07 2538
1173 Lisa Swift Female 1126 F35 311 01:11:27 2643 01:04:38 2567
1826 Therese Byrne Female 1127 F40 250 01:11:31 2644 01:04:53 2576
1664 Grainne Terrett Female 1128 F40 251 ST. MICHAELS AC 01:11:36 2645 01:05:15 2591
977 Bea Royuela Female 1129 F45 141 01:11:37 2646 01:04:27 2556
566 Camilla Leigh Female 1130 F40 252 01:11:43 2647 01:04:29 2559
2053 Roisin Rainey Female 1131 FJ 3 01:11:44 2648 01:05:00 2581
2339 Pamela Scully Female 1132 F50 78 01:11:44 2649 01:04:34 2563
1786 Caroline Redmond Female 1133 F50 79 WATERSTOWN WARRIORS 01:11:45 2650 01:04:35 2564
2124 Maimi Ota Female 1134 FS 324 01:11:47 2651 01:04:55 2579
16 Daire Mcdevitt Female 1135 F40 253 DULEEK & DISTRICT AC 01:11:48 2652 01:04:45 2571
662 Edel O Farrell Female 1136 FS 325 01:11:49 2653 01:10:41 2798
346 Phyllis Dunne Female 1137 F50 80 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 01:11:52 2654 01:05:35 2615
798 Jennifer Spring Female 1138 FS 326 01:11:52 2655 01:04:29 2561
281 Sarah Liddane Female 1139 FS 327 01:11:54 2656 01:05:12 2588
2583 Rachel Mc Quillan Female 1140 F40 254 01:11:55 2657 01:05:19 2598
2582 Robin Clarke Male 1518 M65 10 01:11:55 2658 01:05:20 2600
3682 Jenny Carrie Female 1141 F40 255 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:56 2659 01:04:40 2569
3717 Roisín Mcardle Female 1142 FJ 4 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:58 2660 01:09:26 2760
3657 Mark Mcardle Male 1519 M45 176 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:59 2661 01:09:27 2762
3541 Billy Mccormac Male 1520 M55 49 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:12:02 2662 01:04:51 2574
1318 Simon Diab Male 1521 MS 411 01:12:02 2663 01:05:09 2585
3017 Aoife Farrelly Female 1143 FS 328 01:12:03 2664 01:05:25 2606
2901 Meryl Diab Female 1144 FS 329 01:12:03 2665 01:05:11 2587
1416 Deborah Terry Brogan Female 1145 F35 312 CROGHAN A.C. 01:12:04 2666 01:05:34 2611
1330 Dorothy Mccarthy Female 1146 FS 330 CROGHAN A.C. 01:12:04 2667 01:05:34 2612
3279 Martina Dowling Female 1147 F55 13 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 01:12:05 2668 01:05:25 2607
2256 Andrzej Dabski Male 1522 MS 412 01:12:10 2669 01:05:30 2609
2092 Deirdre Odwyer Female 1148 F45 142 01:12:12 2670 01:05:26 2608
1714 Sinead Whyte Female 1149 FS 331 01:12:13 2671 01:09:41 2766
2025 Andrea Logue Female 1150 F40 256 01:12:14 2672 01:06:01 2632
3726 Sorcha O Connor Female 1151 FS 332 TEAM CARRIE 01:12:14 2673 01:05:52 2629
1590 Ciaran Monks Male 1523 M35 393 01:12:15 2674 01:09:09 2757
868 Linda Byrne Female 1152 F40 257 01:12:15 2675 01:05:35 2613
869 Gavin Young Male 1524 M40 336 01:12:15 2676 01:05:35 2614
875 Cassandra Egan -Langley Female 1153 FS 333 01:12:15 2677 01:05:10 2586
1759 Christine Mc Cann Female 1154 F55 14 GREYSTONES & DISTRICT A.C. 01:12:16 2678 01:05:18 2596
621 Joan Mcquillan Female 1155 F60 11 01:12:16 2679 01:05:14 2589
2059 Sean Young Male 1525 MS 413 01:12:17 2680 01:04:53 2577
1401 Ciara Kelly Female 1156 F35 313 01:12:17 2681 01:10:04 2774
3520 Ann Byrne Female 1157 F55 15 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:12:18 2682 01:05:15 2592
3362 Niamh Odaly Female 1158 FS 334 DUBLIN BAY RUNNING CLUB 01:12:19 2683 01:05:38 2617
170 Keith Bunyan Male 1526 MS 414 01:12:23 2684 01:05:03 2582
536 Greg Simons Male 1527 M45 177 SKERRIES A.C. 01:12:29 2685 01:06:07 2637
1795 Catherine Brodigan Female 1159 F35 314 01:12:31 2686 01:06:01 2633
2853 Sandra Loughran Female 1160 F45 143 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 01:12:33 2687 01:05:22 2603
616 Tony Marnell Male 1528 M45 178 01:12:38 2688 01:05:22 2604
1574 Thomas Delaney Male 1529 M50 104 01:12:39 2689 01:05:22 2601
3040 Jenny Costello Female 1161 F40 258 01:12:43 2690 01:05:50 2627
654 Michal Ficel Male 1530 MS 415 01:12:45 2691 01:05:41 2618
133 Seamus Neary Male 1531 M50 105 01:12:45 2692 01:06:13 2644
2136 Mairead Farquharson Female 1162 F40 259 01:12:51 2693 01:06:21 2646
3727 Ann Reynolds Female 1163 F50 81 TEAM CARRIE 01:12:52 2694 01:05:37 2616
3194 Sabrina Ryan Female 1164 FS 335 SELECT 01:12:53 2695 01:06:32 2660
300 Petula Clarke Female 1165 F40 260 01:12:53 2696 01:06:40 2669
2680 Ann Foy Female 1166 F45 144 01:12:54 2697 01:06:16 2645
3477 Grainne Mcgrane Female 1167 F35 315 01:12:55 2698 01:11:17 2813
2243 Carla Gunning Female 1168 FS 336 RSP 01:12:56 2699 01:06:24 2651
2027 Eri Elliott Female 1169 F40 261 01:12:57 2700 01:06:05 2636