Showing 401 to 500 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
648 Johnny Dwyer Male 357 M45 29 00:43:58 401 00:43:30 412
3559 Eimear Smith Female 45 F40 12 00:43:58 402 00:43:00 372
1011 Kenneth Gray Male 358 MS 116 00:43:59 403 00:43:37 418
974 Sabrina Keogh Female 46 FS 17 00:43:59 404 00:43:48 430
2771 Niall Mc Auley Male 359 MS 117 SELECT 00:43:59 405 00:43:42 423
734 Ciaran Orian Male 360 MS 118 00:44:05 406 00:42:53 360
1322 Paul Carolan Male 361 M45 30 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:08 407 00:43:22 397
319 Jason Murray Male 362 M40 85 00:44:13 408 00:43:32 414
3444 Emma Harding Female 47 F35 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:14 409 00:44:09 463
839 Karen Kennedy Female 48 F45 4 00:44:14 410 00:43:51 438
1447 Eoin Daltun Male 363 M35 98 00:44:15 411 00:43:39 420
1481 Philip Curtis Male 364 M35 99 00:44:16 412 00:43:15 386
2266 Sean Grimes Male 365 M50 18 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:44:16 413 00:43:34 415
628 Terry Monaghan Male 366 MS 119 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:44:17 414 00:43:18 393
3458 Geoffrey Turkington Male 367 M45 31 ARMAGH AC 00:44:18 415 00:44:11 465
2965 Nick Oakley Male 368 M40 86 00:44:19 416 00:43:42 424
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 49 F40 13 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:21 417 00:43:50 434
181 Wayne Byrne Male 369 M35 100 00:44:22 418 00:44:02 454
806 Alison Osullivan Female 50 F40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:23 419 00:44:18 476
879 Simon Oneill Male 370 M35 101 INSANITY FIT ZONE 00:44:25 420 00:43:23 398
836 Pablo Martin Arribas Male 371 M35 102 00:44:26 421 00:43:52 439
635 Kevin Humphreys Male 372 MS 120 00:44:27 422 00:44:19 480
2640 Eric Devine Male 373 M35 103 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:27 423 00:43:19 394
3617 Caroline Kelly Female 51 F50 4 FINGAL 00:44:27 424 00:44:17 475
1048 Phillip Kerr Male 374 M55 7 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:44:28 425 00:43:53 443
1868 Mark Maslin Male 375 M35 104 00:44:28 426 00:43:14 383
846 Michael Knight Male 376 M60 6 RSP 00:44:28 427 00:43:27 408
1850 Andrea Cioni Male 377 MS 121 00:44:29 428 00:43:49 432
3794 Brendan Hughes Male 378 M45 32 NI CIVIL SERVICE AC 00:44:31 429 00:43:49 431
1253 Daragh Conroy Male 379 MJ 4 00:44:31 430 00:43:07 377
3790 Simon House Male 380 M35 105 00:44:31 431 00:44:13 467
2706 Marek Undrul Male 381 M40 87 00:44:31 432 00:44:01 450
1362 Kevin Durkin Male 382 MS 122 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:33 433 00:43:22 396
1500 Damien Molloy Male 383 M45 33 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:44:33 434 00:43:54 444
3455 Mairead Oshaughnessy Female 52 FS 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:33 435 00:44:04 457
2289 Edel Gaffney Female 53 FS 19 00:44:35 436 00:44:17 474
1064 James Markey Male 384 M35 106 00:44:36 437 00:44:05 458
2773 Ruairi O Murchu Male 385 M35 107 00:44:36 438 00:44:26 491
2387 Sharon Cummins Female 54 F35 13 00:44:36 439 00:43:02 374
1480 Olwyn Dunne Female 55 F50 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:36 440 00:44:21 485
3586 Mircea Ionita Male 386 M35 108 00:44:37 441 00:44:08 461
2868 Michael D Toolan Male 387 MS 123 00:44:38 442 00:44:13 468
1962 David Naylor Male 388 M45 34 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:44:38 443 00:44:02 455
1020 Mark Wedick Male 389 M45 35 00:44:39 444 00:44:01 452
579 Barry Oshea Male 390 MS 124 GARDA AC 00:44:40 445 00:44:26 493
3201 David Cuddy Male 391 MS 125 00:44:40 446 00:43:54 445
1755 Frank Moore Male 392 M40 88 00:44:41 447 00:43:39 421
131 David Mccarthy Male 393 MS 126 00:44:41 448 00:42:26 337
2570 Joe Coates Male 394 M40 89 00:44:42 449 00:44:00 449
3472 Matthew Oneill Male 395 MS 127 00:44:44 450 00:43:40 422
1001 David Geraghty Male 396 M45 36 00:44:44 451 00:43:26 404
1174 Anthony Nugent Male 397 MS 128 CORAL RUNNERS 00:44:45 452 00:43:52 440
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 56 F35 14 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:44:45 453 00:44:09 462
3664 David Nethaway Male 398 M40 90 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:46 454 00:43:27 406
3610 Paul Smyth Male 399 M50 19 FINGAL 00:44:47 455 00:43:50 433
2673 Peter Lynn Male 400 M35 109 00:44:47 456 00:42:56 364
61 Fintan Hourihan Male 401 M45 37 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:44:48 457 00:44:15 470
194 David Oconnell Male 402 M40 91 00:44:48 458 00:43:50 435
2120 Dave Daly Male 403 M60 7 00:44:49 459 00:44:38 509
2473  Ailis     Fagan    Female 57 F35 15 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:44:50 460 00:43:56 446
3778 Stephen Geraghty Male 404 MS 129 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:51 461 00:44:18 478
3222 David Culhane Male 405 MS 130 SELECT 00:44:51 462 00:44:39 511
3796 Ronan O Boyle Male 406 M45 38 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:44:51 463 00:44:05 459
1678 Colin O Gara Male 407 M45 39 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:52 464 00:43:53 442
1412 David Connolly Male 408 MS 131 GARDA AC 00:44:52 465 00:43:50 436
1066 Alan Murphy Male 409 M35 110 00:44:54 466 00:44:23 488
1239 Roberto Mei Male 410 M50 20 00:44:55 467 00:44:17 472
3649 Declan Kearns Male 411 M55 8 TEAM CARRIE 00:44:56 468 00:44:34 504
3027 Nuala Reilly Female 58 F60 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:56 469 00:44:52 529
3605 Conor Cooney Male 412 M60 8 FINGAL 00:44:57 470 00:44:44 524
711 Jp Nestor Male 413 M40 92 00:44:57 471 00:43:17 390
3418 Darren Maher Male 414 MS 132 00:44:59 472 00:44:15 471
1688 Fergus Dolan Male 415 M35 111 00:45:01 473 00:44:32 500
3537 Keith Murray Male 416 M45 40 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:02 474 00:44:17 473
287 David Steele Male 417 M40 93 00:45:04 475 00:44:41 517
1034 Ryan Gleeson Male 418 MS 133 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:04 476 00:44:40 514
2861 David Doyle Male 419 M35 112 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:45:04 477 00:44:47 527
2739 Deborah Meghen Female 59 F40 15 00:45:05 478 00:44:32 501
2718 John Flanagan Male 420 M40 94 00:45:05 479 00:44:12 466
371 Michael Breen Male 421 M35 113 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:45:05 480 00:44:40 516
3191 Denis Murphy Male 422 M55 9 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:45:07 481 00:44:15 469
480 Bridget Daly Female 60 F35 16 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:45:07 482 00:44:08 460
862 David Oleary Male 423 M50 21 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:45:07 483 00:44:58 536
1686 John Omalley Male 424 M45 41 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:45:08 484 00:44:26 492
3256 David Callaghan Male 425 MS 134 00:45:08 485 00:42:53 361
3662 Ollie Mchugh Male 426 M45 42 TEAM CARRIE 00:45:09 486 00:43:51 437
3445 Bernard Wedick Male 427 M45 43 00:45:10 487 00:44:33 502
3384 Alan Doyle Male 428 MS 135 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:45:11 488 00:44:29 496
860 Gareth Boyle Male 429 MS 136 00:45:12 489 00:43:57 448
2725 Denise Murphy Female 61 F40 16 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:12 490 00:45:00 541
3395 Patrick Daly Male 430 M45 44 MARATHON CLUB IRELAND 00:45:12 491 00:44:39 512
3092 Tom Oshea Male 431 M35 114 SLANEY OLYMPIC A.C. 00:45:13 492 00:44:37 508
1692 Breda Oconnor Female 62 FS 20 MEATH FITNESS 00:45:14 493 00:44:36 505
884 Eamon White Male 432 M40 95 00:45:14 494 00:44:31 499
1854 Carmel Drumm Female 63 F35 17 00:45:15 495 00:45:05 548
1400 Desmond Lyons Male 433 M45 45 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:45:19 496 00:45:06 551
1640 Padraig Oconnor Male 434 M40 96 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:20 497 00:44:57 535
609 Bill Boucher Male 435 M40 97 00:45:20 498 00:43:56 447
3627 Colin Murphy Male 436 MS 137 SKY IRE. 00:45:20 499 00:44:19 479
3399 Gerard Morris Male 437 M35 115 00:45:20 500 00:44:58 537