Showing 501 to 600 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2891 Mary Furey Female 64 F50 6 SLIGO A.C. 00:45:21 501 00:45:06 549
3001 Martin O Grady Male 438 M40 98 00:45:22 502 00:44:03 456
1944 Adrian Pierce Male 439 M35 116 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:45:22 503 00:43:17 389
3356 Peter Grealis Male 440 M35 117 SELECT 00:45:23 504 00:43:45 428
1082 Dave King Male 441 M45 46 00:45:23 505 00:43:37 419
2230 Roger Dowds Male 442 M50 22 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:23 506 00:44:44 523
1241 Mary Watters Female 65 F50 7 NAVAN A.C. 00:45:23 507 00:44:55 534
355 Anita Bolton Female 66 F50 8 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:27 508 00:45:00 542
1656 Nicholas Kennedy Male 443 MS 138 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:45:27 509 00:43:23 399
2113 Stephen Moffatt Male 444 M40 99 00:45:29 510 00:44:54 532
2383 Paddy Brady Male 445 M35 118 00:45:30 511 00:44:29 495
1242 Maurice Curry Male 446 MS 139 00:45:30 512 00:44:09 464
44 Declan Maunsell Male 447 M35 119 00:45:31 513 00:44:33 503
1043 Martin Mullarkey Male 448 M45 47 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:31 514 00:44:46 525
2690 Cormac Cotter Male 449 MS 140 00:45:31 515 00:44:19 481
3297 Colin Carter Male 450 M35 120 NAVAN A.C. 00:45:32 516 00:45:03 545
696 Paul Mcgivern Male 451 M50 23 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:45:33 517 00:44:02 453
757 Adam Smith Male 452 M40 100 TRIM A.C. 00:45:34 518 00:43:31 413
2747 David Connolly Male 453 M35 121 00:45:34 519 00:45:16 560
691 Colm Breen Male 454 M45 48 00:45:35 520 00:45:08 553
27 Rafael Del Pie Iglesia Male 455 M45 49 00:45:36 521 00:44:47 526
2935 Marc Coyle Male 456 M35 122 PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:37 522 00:44:20 483
2650 Brian Fay Male 457 MS 141 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:45:38 523 00:44:21 484
1371 Felix Browne Male 458 M35 123 NONE 00:45:38 524 00:45:24 572
208 Eric Reyes Male 459 M40 101 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:39 525 00:44:42 518
1218 Conor Sheedy Male 460 M35 124 00:45:39 526 00:45:04 546
3621 Ray Cassin Male 461 M45 50 FINGAL 00:45:40 527 00:44:31 498
2391 Lorraine Gleeson Female 67 F40 17 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:45:41 528 00:45:26 575
3188 Jim Nolan Male 462 M50 24 00:45:41 529 00:44:40 513
1899 Carmel Omahoney Female 68 FS 21 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:42 530 00:44:55 533
1610 Matthew Ocallaghan Male 463 MS 142 00:45:44 531 00:45:22 569
3543 Robert Byrne Male 464 M35 125 00:45:44 532 00:45:26 576
881 Michael Priest Male 465 M35 126 00:45:46 533 00:44:43 521
29 Grace Martin Female 69 FS 22 00:45:47 534 00:45:20 565
1853 Jocelyn Dufetel Male 466 M40 102 00:45:51 535 00:45:23 571
1813 Donal Kerr Male 467 M50 25 00:45:51 536 00:45:18 561
1742 Rose Kidd Female 70 F45 5 00:45:53 537 00:45:42 594
344 Eamon Carthy Male 468 MS 143 00:45:54 538 00:44:26 494
985 Tracey Connolly Female 71 FS 23 00:45:54 539 00:45:00 540
533 Colin O Connor Male 469 MS 144 00:45:54 540 00:44:43 522
3475 Joan Ocallaghan Female 72 F35 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:54 541 00:45:10 555
658 Sean Nolan Male 470 MS 145 00:45:55 542 00:44:21 486
3737 Shane Mckinley Male 471 MS 146 AIR CORPS 00:45:56 543 00:44:23 487
1029 Thomas Kane Male 472 M35 127 00:45:56 544 00:45:33 583
128 Philip Conway Male 473 MS 147 00:45:59 545 00:44:18 477
3089 Padraig Mcloughlin Male 474 M35 128 00:46:00 546 00:44:59 538
1454 Patrick Healy Male 475 M40 103 00:46:01 547 00:45:19 563
191 Jamie Fitzmaurice Male 476 M35 129 00:46:01 548 00:45:22 570
1182 Terry Mee Male 477 M70 1 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:46:02 549 00:45:57 612
937 Edel Byrne Female 73 FS 24 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:46:03 550 00:45:45 597
3367 Jason Oconnor Male 478 MS 148 00:46:04 551 00:45:27 577
887 Kevin Nolan Male 479 M35 130 GARDA AC 00:46:04 552 00:45:02 544
676 Thomas Odwyer Male 480 M40 104 00:46:04 553 00:45:29 579
947 Brian Kenny Male 481 M40 105 00:46:05 554 00:45:48 599
2489  Maria Pertl  Female 74 FS 25 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:46:05 555 00:45:50 604
3336 Stephen Lyons Male 482 MJ 5 00:46:06 556 00:45:40 593
1477 John Macgabhann Male 483 M35 131 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:46:07 557 00:44:01 451
1890 Keith Cahill Male 484 M35 132 00:46:07 558 00:45:53 608
3446 Tony Donohoe Male 485 M35 133 00:46:08 559 00:45:21 568
976 Declan Coughlan Male 486 M45 51 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:09 560 00:45:19 564
3223 Gavin Callan Male 487 M35 134 00:46:09 561 00:43:53 441
308 Robert Holland Male 488 M40 106 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:46:09 562 00:45:18 562
759 David Fletcher Male 489 M35 135 RSP 00:46:11 563 00:44:43 520
962 Ken Farrell Male 490 M40 107 00:46:12 564 00:45:39 590
961 Patrick Corry Male 491 M40 108 00:46:12 565 00:44:36 506
2060 Luke Johnston Male 492 MS 149 00:46:13 566 00:45:36 586
3009 Frank Ronayne Male 493 M35 136 00:46:14 567 00:45:06 550
1923 David Walker Male 494 M45 52 APFS HARRIERS 00:46:15 568 00:45:24 573
1851 Shane Quinn Male 495 MS 150 00:46:15 569 00:45:36 587
987 Niall Mchugh Male 496 M35 137 00:46:16 570 00:44:29 497
1118 Ciaran Keating Male 497 M35 138 00:46:16 571 00:45:33 584
923 Peter Lynch Male 498 M50 26 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:46:16 572 00:45:31 581
380 Paul Priestley Male 499 MS 151 GARDA AC 00:46:17 573 00:45:38 588
3153 Liam Murphy Male 500 MS 152 00:46:18 574 00:45:16 559
335 Peter Loftus Male 501 MS 153 00:46:18 575 00:45:40 591
3238 John Coleman Male 502 M35 139 SELECT 00:46:19 576 00:45:01 543
2755 Paul Page Male 503 M45 53 SELECT 00:46:20 577 00:45:15 558
3176 Richard Hillan Male 504 M40 109 00:46:20 578 00:44:52 530
1790 Sean Twomey Male 505 M35 140 00:46:20 579 00:44:47 528
3591 Anne Fitzsimons Female 75 F40 18 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:46:21 580 00:45:45 596
3148 Paula Moran Female 76 FS 26 00:46:21 581 00:45:58 615
2177 Grzegorz Miskiewicz Male 506 MS 154 00:46:21 582 00:44:24 489
670 Shane Okeeffe Male 507 M35 141 00:46:23 583 00:44:42 519
2928 Olivia Kane Female 77 FS 27 00:46:23 584 00:44:24 490
3190 Thomas Fay Male 508 M35 142 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:46:23 585 00:45:38 589
1828 Thomas Moloney Male 509 M55 10 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:46:25 586 00:46:03 623
2138 Ollie Power Male 510 M40 110 00:46:26 587 00:45:57 611
100 Alan Mckeown Male 511 M35 143 00:46:27 588 00:46:04 624
1432 Lynda Fay Female 78 F35 19 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:46:28 589 00:46:06 628
686 Erica Calder Female 79 F50 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:28 590 00:45:26 574
3382 Alan Curtin Male 512 M35 144 00:46:29 591 00:46:02 620
348 Jason Wright Male 513 M40 111 00:46:30 592 00:46:03 622
1235 Laura Duffy Female 80 F45 6 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:31 593 00:46:04 626
1161 Lisa Hughes Female 81 F45 7 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:31 594 00:46:26 668
2822 Nacho De La Cruz Maldonado Male 514 MS 155 00:46:32 595 00:45:50 602
2880 Cathy Cawley Female 82 FS 28 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:46:33 596 00:45:28 578
2823 Maika Sevillano Corral Female 83 FS 29 00:46:33 597 00:45:50 603
3233 Brian Tyrrell Male 515 M40 112 ST. KILLIANS A.C. 00:46:35 598 00:45:32 582
2019 Conor Warren Male 516 M45 54 00:46:36 599 00:45:40 592
2594 Ronnie Walsh Male 517 MS 156 00:46:36 600 00:44:52 531