Showing 1 to 100 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
2259 Myles Gibbons Male 11 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:32:50 11 00:32:49 11
1743 Declan Power Male 14 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:59 14 00:32:58 14
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
1225 Brian Kelly Male 33 M50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:39 35 0
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
880 Eugene Doherty Male 110 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:28 115 00:38:26 123
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
1162 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 169 MJ 1 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:49 176 00:39:20 164
2523 Christine Kennedy Female 9 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 195 00:40:13 208
2856 Edward Groblewski Male 191 M55 1 00:40:25 200 00:40:24 219
3467 Annette Kehoe Female 28 F50 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:10 344 00:42:38 348
1182 Terry Mee Male 477 M70 1 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:46:02 549 00:45:57 612
240 Mary Lynch Female 87 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:43 611 00:46:30 678
3000 Lauren Flood Female 189 F55 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:17 992 00:49:36 1086
895 Patrick Gowen Male 1045 M65 1 00:54:24 1395 00:53:11 1509
2392 Siobhan Brennan Female 819 FJ 1 01:04:35 2241 01:02:14 2440
1194 Terry Blake Female 1317 F70 1 01:21:16 2883 01:14:49 2871
2265 John K. Brownlee Male 1567 M75 1 01:21:19 2884 01:13:58 2857
2155 Martin Smyth Male 1572 M80 1 01:22:42 2904 01:15:52 2887
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
2413 John Dunne Male 10 M35 2 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 10 00:32:49 10
1927 Seamus Somers Male 16 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:38 16 00:33:38 16
3286 Keith Downey Male 35 M45 2 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:49 37 00:35:46 38
341 Shea Onéill Male 38 M50 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:55 41 00:35:53 41
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
505 James Cottle Male 123 M60 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:50 128 00:38:43 132
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
1595 Donna Mahon Female 8 F45 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:51 178 00:39:42 186
2623 Shane Connolly Male 182 MJ 2 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:08 190 00:39:36 178
3456 Shirley Mitchell Female 13 F40 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 223 00:40:39 230
1266 Seamus Rooney Male 222 M55 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:02 236 00:40:55 239
2777 Josephine Killeen Female 32 F50 2 00:43:24 357 00:43:16 388
3027 Nuala Reilly Female 58 F60 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:56 469 00:44:52 529
307 Micheal Ferry Male 570 M70 2 GARDA AC 00:47:33 678 00:47:12 773
953 Phyliss Browne Female 231 F65 2 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:51:16 1119 00:51:13 1268
1113 Elizabeth Arkins Female 286 F55 2 00:52:55 1262 00:50:58 1248
639 Glen Greer Male 1068 M65 2 00:54:49 1428 00:52:44 1450
2173 Emma Tuohy Female 1064 FJ 2 01:09:36 2567 01:02:47 2474
1809 Colin Maher Male 4 MS 3 00:31:44 4 00:31:44 4
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 17 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:39 17 00:33:39 17
3782 Andrew Considine Male 19 M40 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:31 19 00:34:28 19
3635 David John Carrie Male 60 M45 3 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:44 64 00:36:42 64
2879 Peter Hearty Male 66 FS 3 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:37:03 70 00:36:47 70
978 Paul Quinn Male 105 M50 3 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 110 00:38:06 109
1210 Terry Clarke Male 204 M60 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:40 215 00:40:38 228
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
3365 Sammy Fogarty Male 205 MJ 3 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:40:44 217 00:40:33 227
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
448 Ann Marie Kenny Female 15 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:11 239 00:40:58 240
2625 Joseph Burke Male 255 M55 3 00:41:54 274 00:41:31 275
3050 Helen Oriordan Female 33 F50 3 00:43:29 366 00:43:20 395
3240 Mary Jennings Female 85 F60 3 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:38 607 00:46:28 673
2270 Patrick Beauchamp Male 725 M70 3 00:49:27 887 00:49:11 1033
867 Caroline Lynch Female 271 F65 3 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:52:21 1213 00:52:11 1380
1829 Margaret Moloney Female 313 F55 3 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:37 1321 00:53:08 1501
2559 Patrick Anderson Male 1070 M65 3 00:54:52 1433 00:54:06 1619
2053 Roisin Rainey Female 1131 FJ 3 01:11:44 2648 01:05:00 2581
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:58 5 00:31:58 5
3415 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:45 22 00:34:44 22
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:34:53 24 00:34:52 26
2888 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:00 101 00:37:55 102
1067 Eamon Traynor Male 100 M45 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:10 105 00:38:06 108
788 Fergal Oshea Male 125 M50 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:50 130 00:38:47 135
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
2637 Maura Matthews Female 17 F40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:29 254 00:41:26 271
1748 Brendan Montague Male 267 M60 4 OMAGH HARRIERS 00:42:08 287 00:42:06 319
769 Denis ( Danny ) Green Male 274 M55 4 00:42:17 295 00:41:55 306
839 Karen Kennedy Female 48 F45 4 00:44:14 410 00:43:51 438
3617 Caroline Kelly Female 51 F50 4 FINGAL 00:44:27 424 00:44:17 475
1253 Daragh Conroy Male 379 MJ 4 00:44:31 430 00:43:07 377
1240 Marie Reilly Female 125 F60 4 NAVAN A.C. 00:48:12 737 00:47:42 831
1886 Tom Turner Male 952 M70 4 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:52:30 1227 00:52:08 1372
1554 Tom Sheedy Male 1116 M65 4 00:55:57 1512 00:54:05 1616
3693 Pauline Dunne Female 415 F55 4 TEAM CARRIE 00:56:26 1546 00:53:33 1545
3717 Roisín Mcardle Female 1142 FJ 4 TEAM CARRIE 01:11:58 2660 01:09:26 2760
3383 Una Mcgrane Female 1320 F65 4 01:21:37 2887 01:15:11 2875
2642 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:32:18 6 00:32:18 6
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 23 M35 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:52 23 00:34:50 23
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 26 M40 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:34:54 26 00:34:51 25
1189 Jim Quinn Male 101 M45 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:14 106 00:38:04 107
2783 Kieran Feighan Male 165 M50 5 00:39:45 172 00:39:36 180
1349 Grace Kennedy Female 10 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 204 00:40:19 215
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
709 Yasmin Canning Female 19 F40 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:38 263 00:41:15 261
3612 Noel Donnelly Male 287 M55 5 FINGAL 00:42:34 312 00:42:22 329
3510 Thomas Turner Male 315 M60 5 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:43:07 342 00:42:03 315
1480 Olwyn Dunne Female 55 F50 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:36 440 00:44:21 485
1742 Rose Kidd Female 70 F45 5 00:45:53 537 00:45:42 594
3336 Stephen Lyons Male 482 MJ 5 00:46:06 556 00:45:40 593
3553 Mary Nolan Hickey Female 276 F60 5 00:52:31 1228 00:52:18 1387
3666 Stephen O Hanlon Male 1003 M70 5 TEAM CARRIE 00:53:32 1313 00:52:08 1373
2889 Mary Oreilly Female 504 F55 5 00:58:31 1713 00:57:15 1956
751 Fred Keane Male 1252 M65 5 00:59:21 1794 00:58:32 2104
3696 Emma Fogarty Female 1334 FJ 5 TEAM CARRIE 01:22:43 2906 01:16:23 2895
2086 Stephen Conroy Male 7 MS 6 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:26 7 00:32:25 7
3430 Scott Mccann Male 25 M35 6 00:34:54 25 00:34:50 24
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 28 M40 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:31 29 00:35:24 28