Showing 1 to 100 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
2888 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:00 101 00:37:55 102
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
1595 Donna Mahon Female 8 F45 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:51 178 00:39:42 186
2523 Christine Kennedy Female 9 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 195 00:40:13 208
1349 Grace Kennedy Female 10 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 204 00:40:19 215
1407 Amy Moriarty Female 11 FS 6 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:31 206 00:40:23 218
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
3456 Shirley Mitchell Female 13 F40 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 223 00:40:39 230
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
448 Ann Marie Kenny Female 15 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:11 239 00:40:58 240
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
2637 Maura Matthews Female 17 F40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:29 254 00:41:26 271
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
709 Yasmin Canning Female 19 F40 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:38 263 00:41:15 261
2831 Anne Obrien Female 20 F35 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:42:02 283 00:41:50 297
2156 Ciara Oreilly Female 21 F40 6 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:10 289 00:41:47 292
723 Sarah Ocarroll Female 22 FS 7 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:20 297 00:42:13 324
1862 Eimear Griffin Female 23 FS 8 00:42:21 299 00:41:44 287
1832 Freda Omara Female 24 F40 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:27 306 00:41:54 301
3404 Stephanie Barnewell Female 25 FS 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:31 308 00:42:25 336
498 Anna Bushe Female 26 FS 10 CROGHAN A.C. 00:42:37 316 00:42:34 344
3419 Romaine King Female 27 FS 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:44 321 00:42:35 346
3467 Annette Kehoe Female 28 F50 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:10 344 00:42:38 348
1329 Helen Carr Female 29 F40 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:12 347 00:43:00 373
1474 Ciara Peelo Female 30 F35 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:14 350 00:42:54 363
1117 Sally Clarke Female 31 F35 8 BOYNE A.C. 00:43:20 354 00:42:56 365
2777 Josephine Killeen Female 32 F50 2 00:43:24 357 00:43:16 388
3050 Helen Oriordan Female 33 F50 3 00:43:29 366 00:43:20 395
506 Eithne Mcgorman Female 34 F35 9 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:30 368 00:43:00 371
1262 Orlaith Nason Female 35 F40 9 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:43:31 370 00:43:17 391
2974 Jill Horan Female 36 FS 12 00:43:32 371 00:42:25 335
690 Marie Redmond Female 37 F35 10 ASHFORD A.C 00:43:33 373 00:43:18 392
1216 Breda Harris Female 38 F40 10 TRIM A.C. 00:43:45 382 00:43:34 416
3199 Aideen Brady Female 39 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:46 383 00:43:26 403
878 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 40 F40 11 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:46 385 00:43:34 417
517 Naoise Waldron Female 41 FS 13 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:47 387 00:42:41 349
1485 Aileen Byrne Female 42 FS 14 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:51 391 00:43:43 426
2745 Niamh Maher Female 43 FS 15 00:43:54 395 00:43:15 385
3053 Caoimhe Costigan Female 44 FS 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:57 400 00:42:52 359
3559 Eimear Smith Female 45 F40 12 00:43:58 402 00:43:00 372
974 Sabrina Keogh Female 46 FS 17 00:43:59 404 00:43:48 430
3444 Emma Harding Female 47 F35 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:14 409 00:44:09 463
839 Karen Kennedy Female 48 F45 4 00:44:14 410 00:43:51 438
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 49 F40 13 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:21 417 00:43:50 434
806 Alison Osullivan Female 50 F40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:23 419 00:44:18 476
3617 Caroline Kelly Female 51 F50 4 FINGAL 00:44:27 424 00:44:17 475
3455 Mairead Oshaughnessy Female 52 FS 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:44:33 435 00:44:04 457
2289 Edel Gaffney Female 53 FS 19 00:44:35 436 00:44:17 474
2387 Sharon Cummins Female 54 F35 13 00:44:36 439 00:43:02 374
1480 Olwyn Dunne Female 55 F50 5 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:44:36 440 00:44:21 485
112 Caitriona Mcdonald Female 56 F35 14 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:44:45 453 00:44:09 462
2473  Ailis     Fagan    Female 57 F35 15 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:44:50 460 00:43:56 446
3027 Nuala Reilly Female 58 F60 2 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:44:56 469 00:44:52 529
2739 Deborah Meghen Female 59 F40 15 00:45:05 478 00:44:32 501
480 Bridget Daly Female 60 F35 16 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:45:07 482 00:44:08 460
2725 Denise Murphy Female 61 F40 16 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:12 490 00:45:00 541
1692 Breda Oconnor Female 62 FS 20 MEATH FITNESS 00:45:14 493 00:44:36 505
1854 Carmel Drumm Female 63 F35 17 00:45:15 495 00:45:05 548
2891 Mary Furey Female 64 F50 6 SLIGO A.C. 00:45:21 501 00:45:06 549
1241 Mary Watters Female 65 F50 7 NAVAN A.C. 00:45:23 507 00:44:55 534
355 Anita Bolton Female 66 F50 8 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:45:27 508 00:45:00 542
2391 Lorraine Gleeson Female 67 F40 17 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:45:41 528 00:45:26 575
1899 Carmel Omahoney Female 68 FS 21 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:45:42 530 00:44:55 533
29 Grace Martin Female 69 FS 22 00:45:47 534 00:45:20 565
1742 Rose Kidd Female 70 F45 5 00:45:53 537 00:45:42 594
985 Tracey Connolly Female 71 FS 23 00:45:54 539 00:45:00 540
3475 Joan Ocallaghan Female 72 F35 18 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:45:54 541 00:45:10 555
937 Edel Byrne Female 73 FS 24 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:46:03 550 00:45:45 597
2489  Maria Pertl  Female 74 FS 25 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:46:05 555 00:45:50 604
3591 Anne Fitzsimons Female 75 F40 18 YOUGHAL A.C. 00:46:21 580 00:45:45 596
3148 Paula Moran Female 76 FS 26 00:46:21 581 00:45:58 615
2928 Olivia Kane Female 77 FS 27 00:46:23 584 00:44:24 490
1432 Lynda Fay Female 78 F35 19 ST. ABBANS A.C. 00:46:28 589 00:46:06 628
686 Erica Calder Female 79 F50 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:28 590 00:45:26 574
1235 Laura Duffy Female 80 F45 6 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:46:31 593 00:46:04 626
1161 Lisa Hughes Female 81 F45 7 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:46:31 594 00:46:26 668
2880 Cathy Cawley Female 82 FS 28 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:46:33 596 00:45:28 578
2823 Maika Sevillano Corral Female 83 FS 29 00:46:33 597 00:45:50 603
2326 Fionnuala Silke Female 84 FS 30 SLIGO A.C. 00:46:37 603 00:46:21 655
3240 Mary Jennings Female 85 F60 3 WATERFORD A.C. 00:46:38 607 00:46:28 673
1381 Caroline Farrelly Female 86 F50 10 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:42 609 00:46:30 675
240 Mary Lynch Female 87 F65 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:46:43 611 00:46:30 678
3680 Aileen Carrie Female 88 F45 8 TEAM CARRIE 00:46:47 614 00:46:11 641
3795 Pauline Robertson Female 89 F45 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:47 615 00:45:34 585
2679 Marie Oconnell Female 90 FS 31 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:46:50 619 00:46:36 686
59 Emer Otoole Doyle Female 91 F40 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:50 620 00:46:30 674
651 Eileen Jack Female 92 FS 32 BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A.C 00:46:53 625 00:45:52 605
3315 Laura Kernan Female 93 F40 20 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:46:54 626 00:45:55 610
1580 Emer Macavin Female 94 F45 10 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:46:57 627 00:45:54 609
2419 Caren Crowley Female 95 F40 21 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:00 631 00:45:59 616
3380 Eimear Murphy Female 96 FS 33 00:47:01 632 00:46:22 658
3611 Carmel Ward Female 97 FS 34 FINGAL 00:47:02 633 00:46:45 710
2931 Tricia Gough Female 98 F45 11 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:47:03 635 00:46:40 695
1033 Emma Morris Female 99 FS 35 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:47:04 637 00:46:35 683
2488 Fiona Bane Female 100 FS 36 RCSI/CRUSADERS 00:47:16 655 00:46:48 716