Showing 301 to 400 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2962 Jennifer Swan Female 301 F35 70 00:53:14 1292 00:51:19 1278
2676 Sinead Wall Female 302 F40 74 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:53:21 1297 00:50:35 1216
1183 Wendy Hickey Female 303 F35 71 00:53:22 1298 00:51:57 1355
30 Elaine Macken Female 304 F50 24 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:22 1299 00:52:09 1375
1438 Helen Dillon Female 305 F35 72 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:28 1304 00:52:12 1381
1488 Rosie Mulhern Female 306 F35 73 00:53:28 1305 00:51:50 1347
2845 Sarah Mckenna Female 307 F35 74 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:30 1307 00:52:19 1388
1070 Christine Hill Female 308 F35 75 00:53:30 1308 00:52:22 1390
3291 Aisling Crosson Female 309 F35 76 CILLES A.C. 00:53:30 1309 00:52:22 1394
3295 Clodagh Teahan Burke Female 310 FS 94 SELECT 00:53:31 1311 00:51:37 1314
2662 Orla Furlong Female 311 F35 77 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:53:34 1315 00:53:04 1495
3041 Cathy Elizabeth Dolan Female 312 F50 25 00:53:36 1317 00:52:35 1431
1829 Margaret Moloney Female 313 F55 3 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:37 1321 00:53:08 1501
1895 Denise Williams Female 314 F45 34 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:38 1323 00:53:09 1503
629 Emma Murphy Female 315 F35 78 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:38 1324 00:51:40 1323
1247 Dee Mcgarrity Female 316 FS 95 00:53:41 1327 00:52:56 1473
3237 Marguerite Kenny Female 317 F40 75 00:53:41 1328 00:53:03 1493
2484 Elena Langa Female 318 F35 79 RCSI 00:53:42 1329 00:52:02 1361
3785 Helen Roche Female 319 F35 80 00:53:43 1331 00:51:30 1303
3097 Karina Cash Female 320 FS 96 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:43 1332 00:52:09 1374
996 Siobhan Obrien Female 321 F40 76 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:53:44 1333 00:52:33 1422
3320 Emer Ohare Female 322 FS 97 00:53:44 1334 00:51:28 1300
826 Denise Odowd Female 323 F40 77 00:53:48 1336 00:52:17 1385
3574 Sinead Davy Female 324 F35 81 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:53:48 1338 00:52:33 1425
3469 Helen Hand Female 325 F35 82 00:53:48 1339 00:52:22 1392
2964 Suzanne Mcgann Female 326 F35 83 00:53:49 1340 00:51:57 1354
2663 Nicola Tyndall Female 327 F35 84 00:53:49 1341 00:52:24 1395
114 Breda Kelly Female 328 F45 35 00:53:50 1342 00:51:27 1299
1369 Yvonne Mcdonough Female 329 F40 78 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:50 1343 00:52:52 1459
2660 Sarah Mccluskey Female 330 F35 85 00:53:51 1344 00:50:53 1236
2674 Fiona Rafferty Female 331 F45 36 00:53:53 1346 00:52:06 1366
3227 Laura Meany Female 332 F35 86 CMH HARRIERS 00:53:55 1347 00:51:18 1276
1780 Gail Henshall Female 333 F40 79 00:53:57 1350 00:52:30 1414
2035 Dyanne Coakley Female 334 F35 87 00:54:00 1354 00:52:44 1449
1334 Louise Obrien Female 335 FS 98 N/A 00:54:00 1356 00:53:29 1540
685 Marissa Twomey Female 336 FS 99 00:54:01 1357 00:52:40 1439
2180 Martha Cronin Female 337 F35 88 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:02 1359 00:52:55 1467
3780 Jade Harbron Female 338 FS 100 SELECT 00:54:02 1360 00:51:38 1320
387 Karen Brennan Female 339 F35 89 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:54:02 1361 00:51:40 1322
2425 Denise Murphy Female 340 F35 90 00:54:03 1362 00:53:52 1588
3710 Aoife Loughran Female 341 F35 91 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:03 1363 00:53:09 1504
2481  Lorna Flannery Female 342 F40 80 RCSI 00:54:04 1364 00:53:13 1514
1431 Lorraine Flannery Female 343 F40 81 00:54:05 1368 00:53:13 1517
2150 Claire Farrelly Female 344 F35 92 00:54:09 1372 00:52:24 1396
1929 Donna Madill Female 345 FS 101 00:54:16 1379 00:51:38 1317
1690 Orlaith Cusack Female 346 FS 102 00:54:17 1380 00:52:28 1410
1924 Ursula Noone Female 347 F40 82 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:17 1383 00:53:50 1582
3471 Orla Finn Female 348 F35 93 00:54:19 1387 00:52:52 1460
2223 Siobhan Foley Female 349 F40 83 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:22 1391 00:53:26 1535
3133 Samantha Fahy Female 350 F45 37 00:54:23 1392 00:53:38 1558
1106 Linda Crowe Female 351 F35 94 00:54:28 1401 00:52:42 1443
3243 Sheila Martin Female 352 F50 26 00:54:29 1403 00:53:39 1560
857 Emma De Courcy Female 353 F35 95 00:54:30 1406 00:53:55 1594
2220 Fiona Coyle Female 354 F45 38 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:31 1408 00:53:37 1553
1684 Aoife Rafferty Female 355 F40 84 CUSHINSTOWN A.C. 00:54:33 1410 00:52:31 1416
1766 Sarah Mcmahon Female 356 FS 103 00:54:36 1414 00:52:57 1477
3579 Amanda Griffin Female 357 F35 96 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:54:37 1417 00:47:20 787
2960 Imelda Kavanagh Female 358 F40 85 00:54:40 1419 00:53:02 1490
824 Meliosa Fitzgibbon Female 359 F40 86 00:54:45 1423 00:52:57 1475
2016 Gemma Mcguckian Female 360 FS 104 00:54:48 1427 00:53:03 1494
1760 Averil Moore Female 361 F40 87 00:54:50 1430 00:53:37 1556
3619 Theresa Cullivan Female 362 FS 105 FINGAL 00:54:50 1431 00:54:19 1640
2366 Amanda Noone Female 363 F35 97 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:54:50 1432 00:53:40 1564
1874 Joanna Wroblewska Female 364 F35 98 00:54:53 1435 00:52:22 1389
3725 Sabrina O Connell Female 365 F45 39 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:57 1439 00:53:33 1548
1008 Nicola Mooney Female 366 F35 99 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:00 1441 00:52:27 1404
3137 Mairead Leonard Female 367 FS 106 00:55:02 1443 00:53:14 1519
2605 Alison Casserly Silke Female 368 FS 107 00:55:02 1444 00:54:04 1613
2849 Rachel Gorman Female 369 F35 100 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:03 1445 00:52:48 1456
2578 Joy Tegart Female 370 F40 88 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:04 1446 00:53:49 1581
946 Jann Millington Female 371 F40 89 NAAS A.C. 00:55:05 1448 00:53:02 1488
376 Irene Brown Female 372 F40 90 00:55:05 1450 00:52:11 1379
3108 Kathy Mcnamara Female 373 F35 101 SELECT 00:55:06 1453 00:52:33 1423
838 Arlene Boland Female 374 F40 91 00:55:07 1454 00:53:56 1598
749 Lisa Van Wanrooy Female 375 F45 40 00:55:14 1462 00:54:23 1649
2772 Annemarie O Murchu Female 376 F40 92 00:55:17 1464 00:52:42 1442
3558 Aishling Scully Female 377 F40 93 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:18 1465 00:53:04 1496
1707 Tracey Mccarron Female 378 FS 108 ARDEE & DISTRICT A.C. 00:55:19 1466 00:54:26 1657
2505 Diane Lynch Female 379 F35 102 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:55:19 1467 00:52:33 1421
2499 Anna Thornton Female 380 F35 103 AMPHIBIAN KING MARATHON VIRGIN 00:55:19 1468 00:52:32 1419
1848 Gillian Armstrong Female 381 FS 109 00:55:22 1471 00:52:56 1472
1849 Jennifer Oneill Female 382 FS 110 00:55:22 1472 00:52:57 1476
400 Sharon Keating Female 383 F35 104 00:55:22 1473 00:53:35 1549
2437 Niamh Hughes Female 384 F40 94 00:55:29 1478 00:54:09 1626
625 Audrai Odriscoll Female 385 F50 27 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:55:30 1479 00:53:51 1584
2355 Aoife Cowhie Female 386 F45 41 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:55:39 1486 00:54:30 1666
359 Sinead Sinnott Female 387 F40 95 00:55:42 1490 00:54:00 1604
328 Maria Gonzalez Female 388 F35 105 00:55:42 1491 00:54:35 1675
784 Janet Dignam Female 389 F45 42 00:55:43 1492 00:53:44 1571
1169 Aedeen Lane Female 390 F45 43 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:43 1494 00:54:20 1644
2262 Meadhbh Mc Manus Female 391 F40 96 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:55:46 1495 00:53:02 1491
1353 Roisin Mcsorley Female 392 F35 106 00:55:49 1500 00:53:13 1515
454 Siobhan Mckillen Female 393 F35 107 00:55:54 1506 00:53:12 1512
3262 Louise Bruton Female 394 FS 111 KILTALE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:55:55 1508 00:54:38 1684
1199 Laura Ryan Female 395 FS 112 KILTALE LADIES 00:55:56 1509 00:54:38 1685
2531 Melinda Labuguen Female 396 F40 97 00:55:56 1510 00:55:29 1765
745 Ann-Marie Harris Female 397 F50 28 00:55:58 1514 00:54:01 1605
1660 Louise Mcgirl Female 398 F40 98 SKERRIES STRIDERS 00:55:58 1515 00:53:37 1554
1779 Danielle Farrell Female 399 FS 113 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:55:59 1516 00:53:25 1534
3034 Linda Prendergast Female 400 FS 114 SELECT 00:56:00 1517 00:53:43 1570