Showing 1 to 100 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Mick Clohisey Male 1 MS 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:30:24 1 00:30:24 1
7 Laura Graham Female 1 FS 1 00:35:27 28 00:35:26 29
4 Brendan Hargraves Male 2 MS 2 DSD 00:30:46 2 00:30:46 2
5 Catherina Mckiernan Female 2 F45 1 00:35:32 31 00:35:31 31
10 Brian Maher Male 3 M35 1 KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS 00:31:03 3 00:31:02 3
8 Ciara Hickey Female 3 F35 1 BROS. PEARSE AC 00:35:54 40 00:35:52 40
1809 Colin Maher Male 4 MS 3 00:31:44 4 00:31:44 4
3460 Una Britton Female 4 FS 2 KILCOOLE AC 00:36:01 45 00:35:45 36
3246 Mark Kirwan Male 5 MS 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:31:58 5 00:31:58 5
2888 Niamh Devlin Female 5 FS 4 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:00 101 00:37:55 102
2642 David Mcpherson Male 6 MS 5 THOMASTOWN A.C. 00:32:18 6 00:32:18 6
6 Cathy Mccourt Female 6 F40 1 00:39:05 138 0
2086 Stephen Conroy Male 7 MS 6 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:26 7 00:32:25 7
2246 Sarah Quigley Female 7 F35 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:15 147 00:39:08 150
2621 David Glynn Male 8 MS 7 00:32:30 8 00:32:28 8
1595 Donna Mahon Female 8 F45 2 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:51 178 00:39:42 186
1505 John Black Male 9 MS 8 00:32:31 9 00:32:30 9
2523 Christine Kennedy Female 9 F60 1 GALWAY CITY HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:16 195 00:40:13 208
2413 John Dunne Male 10 M35 2 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 10 00:32:49 10
1349 Grace Kennedy Female 10 FS 5 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:29 204 00:40:19 215
2259 Myles Gibbons Male 11 M40 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:32:50 11 00:32:49 11
1407 Amy Moriarty Female 11 FS 6 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:31 206 00:40:23 218
1233 David Oconnor Male 12 MS 9 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:32:51 12 00:32:51 13
17 Elaine Walls Female 12 F45 3 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:40:43 216 00:40:18 214
3509 Colm Turner Male 13 MS 10 LIMERICK A.C. 00:32:52 13 00:32:50 12
3456 Shirley Mitchell Female 13 F40 2 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:40:49 223 00:40:39 230
1743 Declan Power Male 14 M45 1 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:32:59 14 00:32:58 14
3037 Alma Hanevy Female 14 F35 3 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:57 233 00:40:48 233
3630 Neil Orourke Male 15 MS 11 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:33:31 15 00:33:29 15
448 Ann Marie Kenny Female 15 F40 3 SLI CUALANN A.C. 00:41:11 239 00:40:58 240
1927 Seamus Somers Male 16 M40 2 SLIGO A.C. 00:33:38 16 00:33:38 16
689 Christine Kinsella Female 16 F35 4 TEMPLEOGUE A.C. 00:41:27 252 00:41:19 267
1479 Wesley O Brien Male 17 M35 3 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:33:39 17 00:33:39 17
2637 Maura Matthews Female 17 F40 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:29 254 00:41:26 271
3588 Rossa Hurley Male 18 MS 12 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:33:49 18 00:33:47 18
3117 Cecile Ollagnier Female 18 F35 5 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:41:30 256 00:41:17 263
3782 Andrew Considine Male 19 M40 3 NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 00:34:31 19 00:34:28 19
709 Yasmin Canning Female 19 F40 5 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:38 263 00:41:15 261
1134 Brian Okelly Male 20 MS 13 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:34:34 20 00:34:28 20
2831 Anne Obrien Female 20 F35 6 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:42:02 283 00:41:50 297
1396 Bernard Dugggan Male 21 MS 14 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:34:44 21 00:34:41 21
2156 Ciara Oreilly Female 21 F40 6 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:42:10 289 00:41:47 292
3415 David Kirwin Male 22 M35 4 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:34:45 22 00:34:44 22
723 Sarah Ocarroll Female 22 FS 7 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:20 297 00:42:13 324
1758 Paul Gibbons Male 23 M35 5 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:34:52 23 00:34:50 23
1862 Eimear Griffin Female 23 FS 8 00:42:21 299 00:41:44 287
3386 Christopher Muldoon Male 24 M40 4 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:34:53 24 00:34:52 26
1832 Freda Omara Female 24 F40 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:42:27 306 00:41:54 301
3430 Scott Mccann Male 25 M35 6 00:34:54 25 00:34:50 24
3404 Stephanie Barnewell Female 25 FS 9 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:31 308 00:42:25 336
3255 Ian Mcgrath Male 26 M40 5 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:34:54 26 00:34:51 25
498 Anna Bushe Female 26 FS 10 CROGHAN A.C. 00:42:37 316 00:42:34 344
2840 Mark Pearce Male 27 M35 7 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:15 27 00:35:10 27
3419 Romaine King Female 27 FS 11 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:42:44 321 00:42:35 346
2972 Gerard Gavin Male 28 M40 6 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:31 29 00:35:24 28
3467 Annette Kehoe Female 28 F50 1 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:43:10 344 00:42:38 348
3496 Paul Martin Male 29 MS 15 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:32 30 00:35:26 30
1329 Helen Carr Female 29 F40 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:12 347 00:43:00 373
3387 David Brady Male 30 MS 16 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:34 32 00:35:32 32
1474 Ciara Peelo Female 30 F35 7 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:14 350 00:42:54 363
3596 Feidhlin Kelly Male 31 MS 17 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:34 33 00:35:33 33
1117 Sally Clarke Female 31 F35 8 BOYNE A.C. 00:43:20 354 00:42:56 365
2193 Paul Gillart Male 32 M40 7 00:35:37 34 00:35:35 34
2777 Josephine Killeen Female 32 F50 2 00:43:24 357 00:43:16 388
1225 Brian Kelly Male 33 M50 1 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:35:39 35 0
3050 Helen Oriordan Female 33 F50 3 00:43:29 366 00:43:20 395
1534 Ronan Dunphy Male 34 MS 18 DELOITTE 00:35:44 36 00:35:39 35
506 Eithne Mcgorman Female 34 F35 9 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:30 368 00:43:00 371
3286 Keith Downey Male 35 M45 2 SKERRIES A.C. 00:35:49 37 00:35:46 38
1262 Orlaith Nason Female 35 F40 9 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:43:31 370 00:43:17 391
1035 Ernie Ramsey Male 36 MS 19 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:35:50 38 00:35:46 37
2974 Jill Horan Female 36 FS 12 00:43:32 371 00:42:25 335
1490 Jonathan Butler Male 37 MS 20 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:46 39
690 Marie Redmond Female 37 F35 10 ASHFORD A.C 00:43:33 373 00:43:18 392
341 Shea Onéill Male 38 M50 2 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:35:55 41 00:35:53 41
1216 Breda Harris Female 38 F40 10 TRIM A.C. 00:43:45 382 00:43:34 416
3464 Michael J Ryan Male 39 MS 21 DUNDRUM A.C. 00:35:57 42 00:35:54 42
3199 Aideen Brady Female 39 F35 11 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:46 383 00:43:26 403
2540 Rory Osullivan Male 40 M35 8 RAHENY SHAMROCKS 00:35:58 43 00:35:56 43
878 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 40 F40 11 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:46 385 00:43:34 417
1281 Fergal Roche Male 41 M40 8 00:35:59 44 00:35:58 44
517 Naoise Waldron Female 41 FS 13 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:47 387 00:42:41 349
1777 Robert Clougher Male 42 MS 22 00:36:02 46 00:36:00 45
1485 Aileen Byrne Female 42 FS 14 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:51 391 00:43:43 426
2611 Jacek Latala Male 43 M35 9 00:36:07 47 00:36:06 49
2745 Niamh Maher Female 43 FS 15 00:43:54 395 00:43:15 385
829 Ken Nolan Male 44 MS 23 00:36:07 48 00:36:01 46
3053 Caoimhe Costigan Female 44 FS 16 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:57 400 00:42:52 359
3495 Andrew Dowse Male 45 MS 24 CROGHAN A.C. 00:36:08 49 00:36:05 48
3559 Eimear Smith Female 45 F40 12 00:43:58 402 00:43:00 372
3792 John Mcauley Male 46 MS 25 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:36:09 50 00:36:04 47
974 Sabrina Keogh Female 46 FS 17 00:43:59 404 00:43:48 430
3400 Conor Mcglynn Male 47 MS 26 SELECT 00:36:12 51 00:36:08 50
3444 Emma Harding Female 47 F35 12 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:14 409 00:44:09 463
3668 Terry Skelly Male 48 MS 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:36:16 52 00:36:13 51
839 Karen Kennedy Female 48 F45 4 00:44:14 410 00:43:51 438
2801 Fintan Maher Male 49 M40 9 CILLES A.C. 00:36:17 53 00:36:13 52
32 Rebecca Carolan Female 49 F40 13 BOYNE A.C. 00:44:21 417 00:43:50 434
2454 Daniel Courtney Male 50 MS 28 ALLIANZ WORLDWIDE CARE 00:36:19 54 00:36:18 53
806 Alison Osullivan Female 50 F40 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:44:23 419 00:44:18 476