Showing 201 to 300 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1189 Jim Quinn Male 101 M45 5 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:14 106 00:38:04 107
1086 Amy Geoghegan Female 101 FS 37 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:47:20 657 00:46:17 647
2664 Lukasz Jagielski Male 102 MS 46 00:38:15 107 00:38:11 113
1305 Leonie Barry Female 102 FS 38 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:20 658 00:46:51 721
1499 Declan Lynch Male 103 M35 30 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:38:15 108 00:37:59 106
2409 Melissa Sheedy Female 103 F40 22 00:47:27 667 00:46:50 718
1864 Robert Frewen Male 104 MS 47 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:16 109 00:37:56 105
1648 Mary Harte Female 104 F35 20 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:47:28 670 00:47:08 765
978 Paul Quinn Male 105 M50 3 LIFFEY VALLEY A.C. 00:38:17 110 00:38:06 109
1763 Sinead Dunleavy Female 105 F40 23 00:47:28 671 00:46:19 650
990 Richard Mannion Male 106 M35 31 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:21 111 00:38:16 116
2636 Barbara Byrne Female 106 F45 12 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:47:29 672 00:46:24 663
3018 Alan Caul Male 107 M40 20 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:38:22 112 00:38:16 114
988 Jacinta Fahy Female 107 F45 13 00:47:30 674 00:46:45 709
2521 Stephen Burke Male 108 MS 48 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:23 113 00:38:11 111
2554 Maria Curran Female 108 F35 21 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:47:31 677 00:46:00 618
1389 Vincent Mccormack Male 109 M40 21 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:38:23 114 00:38:09 110
1442 Laura Cotter Female 109 F40 24 TRIM A.C. 00:47:41 687 00:46:27 670
880 Eugene Doherty Male 110 M60 1 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:38:28 115 00:38:26 123
3369 Ariana Ball Female 110 FS 39 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:47:47 692 00:47:26 802
959 Enda Currid Male 111 M40 22 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:29 116 00:38:11 112
1596 Nicola Smith Female 111 F35 22 00:47:51 701 00:47:08 767
277 Peter Oneill Male 112 M40 23 00:38:29 117 00:38:17 117
3699 Siobhan Hanratty Female 112 F40 25 TEAM CARRIE 00:47:52 703 00:46:49 717
1525 Peter Murtagh Male 113 MS 49 DELOITTE 00:38:30 118 00:38:24 122
2612 Jenny Oloughlin Female 113 FS 40 WATERFORD A.C. 00:47:55 707 00:46:38 692
2699 Jeff Ennis Male 114 MS 50 FR. MURPHY A.C. 00:38:30 119 00:38:19 118
2264 Martina Harney Female 114 F45 14 00:47:55 709 00:46:56 736
3039 Joe Walsh Male 115 M40 24 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:31 120 00:38:24 121
3213 Sinead Hearne Female 115 F35 23 00:47:56 713 00:47:12 772
855 Collie Callaghan Male 116 M40 25 00:38:38 121 00:38:20 119
2740 Olivia Sampson Female 116 F35 24 LUSK A.C. 00:47:58 716 00:47:33 811
815 Sean Gough Male 117 MS 51 00:38:39 122 00:38:16 115
422 Lorraine Odriscoll Female 117 F45 15 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:00 719 00:46:54 730
3433 Donald Quinn Male 118 M45 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:38:42 123 00:38:30 124
3271 Amy Moran Female 118 FS 41 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:01 720 00:46:54 732
562 Seamus Moore Male 119 M40 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:38:42 124 00:38:40 131
534 Emer Brennan Female 119 FS 42 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:01 722 00:47:02 748
3443 Mark White Male 120 M35 32 00:38:44 125 00:38:39 130
2422 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 120 F40 26 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:06 728 00:47:58 874
1272 Noel Ryan Male 121 M40 27 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:47 126 00:38:38 127
3723 Joan Neary Female 121 F40 27 TEAM CARRIE 00:48:08 730 00:46:50 719
963 Wesley Grant Male 122 M35 33 00:38:47 127 00:38:37 126
106 Finola Fitzsimons Female 122 F45 16 00:48:09 731 00:47:32 810
505 James Cottle Male 123 M60 2 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:50 128 00:38:43 132
1794 Trisha Padden Female 123 FS 43 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:48:09 732 00:47:02 747
3489 Paul Mc Steen Male 124 M35 34 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:38:50 129 00:38:39 129
2346 Amanda Branigan Female 124 F40 28 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:10 735 00:47:43 835
788 Fergal Oshea Male 125 M50 4 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:38:50 130 00:38:47 135
1240 Marie Reilly Female 125 F60 4 NAVAN A.C. 00:48:12 737 00:47:42 831
2432 Eanna Kavanagh Male 126 MS 52 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:38:51 131 00:38:48 136
3718 Emma Mccabe Female 126 F40 29 TEAM CARRIE 00:48:15 740 00:47:05 755
2588 Marek Filipiak Male 127 MS 53 00:38:53 132 00:38:50 138
2697 Clarissa Byrne Female 127 F35 25 CBF NAVAN 00:48:16 742 00:46:37 689
1195 Colin Murphy Male 128 M40 28 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:38:56 133 00:38:46 134
2408 Brid Beausang Female 128 F40 30 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:20 749 00:47:22 793
3347 Diarmuid Byrne Male 129 MS 54 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:38:58 134 00:38:46 133
3321 Lydia Bigley Female 129 F35 26 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:48:22 752 00:48:09 894
1320 David Gargan Male 130 M45 7 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:39:00 135 00:38:56 144
2370 Aileen Dooley Female 130 F40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:22 754 00:47:06 761
3359 Geoff Duff Male 131 M40 29 SKERRIES A.C. 00:39:00 136 00:38:21 120
573 Ingrid Brangan Female 131 F40 32 00:48:24 757 00:47:39 827
1852 Paraic Shortall Male 132 MS 55 00:39:01 137 00:38:48 137
1331 Martina Miskelly Female 132 F45 17 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:48:26 763 00:48:12 901
1711 Caoimhín Macmaoláin Male 133 M40 30 GREYSTONES & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:06 139 0
527 Miriam Perkins Female 133 F50 11 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:48:28 769 00:48:04 885
417 Mark Redmond Male 134 MS 56 ASHFORD A.C 00:39:06 140 00:38:52 141
2522 Susan Leyden Female 134 F35 27 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:48:34 779 00:47:29 808
1996 Runner Number 1996 Male 135 MS 57 00:39:06 141 00:38:51 140
1251 Petrina Edwards Female 135 F40 33 TRIM A.C. 00:48:37 785 00:47:22 794
3436 Niall Oreilly Male 136 M35 35 00:39:11 142 00:39:02 147
1393 Deirdre Counihan Female 136 F50 12 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:48:37 786 00:48:16 921
821 Runner Number 821 Male 137 MS 58 00:39:12 143 00:39:09 152
1637 Annemarie Oreilly Female 137 F35 28 00:48:38 787 00:47:38 824
1385 Michael Mcswiggan Male 138 M40 31 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:12 144 00:38:50 139
1377 Mary Coghlan Female 138 F40 34 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:48:40 790 00:48:02 880
2558 Jonathan Farrell Male 139 MS 59 00:39:13 145 00:38:39 128
3167 Tara O`Connor-Byrne Female 139 FS 44 00:48:42 793 00:47:10 770
1940 John Hough Male 140 M40 32 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:15 146 00:38:53 142
2607 Niamh Darcy Female 140 F35 29 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:48:43 795 00:46:55 735
1549 John Maguire Male 141 MS 60 RUNNERS SUPPORT PAGE 00:39:15 148 00:39:01 146
2846 Lorrraine Noone Female 141 FS 45 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:48:55 810 00:47:45 841
1841 Mark Oconnor Male 142 M35 36 DUBLIN RUNNERS 00:39:15 149 00:38:59 145
2023 Cora Mccarthy Female 142 F45 18 00:48:57 814 00:48:35 965
2955 Eoin Mcginn Male 143 M40 33 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:39:17 150 00:38:53 143
1005 Ciara Durnin Female 143 FS 46 KLOTR 00:48:58 817 00:47:09 768
2654 Robbie Moran Male 144 M35 37 CORAL RUNNERS 00:39:18 151 00:39:13 155
965 Margaret Ofriel Female 144 F50 13 00:48:59 820 00:48:37 969
2915 Denis Lyons Male 145 M35 38 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:39:19 152 00:39:08 149
2695 Sinead Kiernan Female 145 F35 30 00:49:04 826 00:46:55 734
2681 Padraig Coone Male 146 M40 34 GARDA AC 00:39:20 153 00:39:14 158
3060 Liam Marren Female 146 F40 35 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:04 827 00:48:26 939
1355 David Obrien Male 147 M40 35 00:39:21 154 00:39:13 156
2796 Aisling Cotter Female 147 FS 47 00:49:04 828 00:48:16 919
2065 Piotr Ignasiak Male 148 M35 39 00:39:23 155 00:39:18 163
755 Alison Pickett Female 148 F35 31 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:05 833 00:47:59 875
3052 Eugene Mcdonough Male 149 M35 40 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:39:24 156 00:39:09 151
3048 Kathryn Meade Female 149 FS 48 TEAM CARRIE 00:49:07 837 00:48:14 911
2719 Ian Cairns Male 150 MS 61 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:25 157 00:39:18 162
2503 Clare Mcafee Female 150 FS 49 00:49:08 838 00:47:19 785