Showing 301 to 400 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2716 Donal Healy Male 151 M40 36 00:39:30 158 00:39:06 148
2795 Lorraine Heffernan Female 151 F40 36 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:10 841 00:48:48 995
2792 Sean Mccabe Male 152 M45 8 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:39:31 159 00:39:24 166
2222 Fiona Ward Female 152 FS 50 00:49:13 849 00:48:13 905
2898 Barra Oduill Male 153 M35 41 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:39:32 160 00:39:16 159
1729 Carol Hilliard Moore Female 153 FS 51 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:49:13 850 00:48:28 948
3793 Thomas Foley Male 154 MS 62 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:39:32 161 00:39:17 161
3138 Elaine Mullarkey Female 154 F40 37 SELECT 00:49:13 852 00:48:27 946
2689 Gerard Donnelly Male 155 M35 42 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:39:33 162 00:39:13 157
831 Sandra Galvin Female 155 F40 38 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:49:14 853 00:48:35 964
1051 Gavin Ryan Male 156 M40 37 00:39:34 163 00:38:33 125
710 Lisa Duff Female 156 FS 52 00:49:15 856 00:48:42 974
213 Brian Scanlan Male 157 M35 43 00:39:38 164 00:39:23 165
1446 Fiona Murray Female 157 F35 32 00:49:16 858 00:47:25 800
1569 Conor Fitzpatrick Male 158 MS 63 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:39:39 165 00:39:16 160
3447 Jennifer Carpenter Female 158 F40 39 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:49:17 863 00:48:31 953
2975 Alan Crowley Male 159 MS 64 MULLINGAR HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:40 166 00:39:33 172
1814 Laura Mccann Female 159 FS 53 CORAL RUNNERS 00:49:20 869 00:48:10 896
3113 Stephen Masterson Male 160 M35 44 SELECT 00:39:41 167 00:39:13 154
943 Roisin Ryan Female 160 F40 40 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:49:21 872 00:47:54 863
2800 David Sheedy Male 161 M40 38 SELECT 00:39:41 168 00:39:35 175
2613 Niamh Tebay Female 161 FS 54 WATERFORD A.C. 00:49:25 881 00:48:08 893
2303 Kevin Hill Male 162 M40 39 BOARDS A.C. 00:39:43 169 00:39:39 182
1085 Anne Butler Female 162 FS 55 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:49:26 885 00:48:23 933
1186 Anthony Corrigan Male 163 M35 45 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:39:44 170 00:39:36 179
2321 Emma Kelly Female 163 FS 56 00:49:27 888 00:46:42 702
2005 David Odonohue Male 164 M40 40 00:39:45 171 00:39:35 176
2751 Alice Gresak Female 164 F50 14 00:49:34 900 00:49:30 1073
2783 Kieran Feighan Male 165 M50 5 00:39:45 172 00:39:36 180
3448 Sharon Neylon Female 165 F35 33 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:36 909 00:48:29 949
2999 Sean Kelly Male 166 M40 41 00:39:45 173 00:39:37 181
1045 Éva Tomonyiczka Female 166 F40 41 RSP 00:49:37 912 00:47:20 788
1282 Barry Ogrady Male 167 M40 42 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:39:46 174 00:39:35 177
1429 Darina Scully Female 167 FS 57 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:49:40 915 00:49:14 1038
542 Ultan Downes Male 168 MS 65 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:39:46 175 00:39:33 171
2487 Suzanne Donnelly Female 168 F35 34 RCSI 00:49:41 917 00:48:13 906
1162 Jaroslaw Blacharski Male 169 MJ 1 U.C.D. A.C. 00:39:49 176 00:39:20 164
1095 Sharon Collins Female 169 F35 35 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:43 920 00:47:38 825
2934 Donal Kane Male 170 MS 66 00:39:49 177 00:39:41 183
354 Anne Duffy Female 170 F35 36 00:49:46 927 00:47:09 769
2584 John Donohoe Male 171 M35 46 ANNALEE A.C. 00:39:51 179 00:39:26 167
1503 Lee Chambers Female 171 FS 58 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:49:49 931 00:49:02 1019
1181 Colm Mcdonnell Male 172 M45 9 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:39:53 180 00:39:31 170
2832 Pauline Titier Female 172 F45 19 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:49 932 00:48:27 945
1267 Andrew Herring Male 173 M45 10 00:39:53 181 00:39:28 169
1792 Aisling Otoole Female 173 FS 59 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:50 934 00:48:44 982
3011 Noel Tobin Male 174 M50 6 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:39:56 182 00:39:46 189
1649 Trish Nunan Female 174 F35 37 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:49:51 935 00:48:42 977
3275 Barry Watters Male 175 MS 67 NAVAN A.C. 00:39:56 183 00:39:28 168
3033 Aoife Convey Female 175 FS 60 00:49:55 940 00:47:00 742
744 Adam Beatty Male 176 MS 68 00:39:58 184 00:39:49 190
195 Danielle Hughes Female 176 FS 61 INSANITY FIT ZONE 00:49:58 947 00:47:33 813
445 Karl Fox Male 177 M35 47 00:40:00 185 00:39:34 174
624 Eileen Martin Female 177 FS 62 BALBRIGGAN & DISTRICT A.C 00:49:59 950 00:47:55 866
419 Stephen Devlin Male 178 MS 69 RSP 00:40:00 186 00:39:50 191
1570 Rachel Creane Female 178 F35 38 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:50:00 954 00:48:05 887
1386 Tommy Walsh Male 179 M35 48 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:02 187 00:39:41 185
2241 Denise Kelleher Female 179 F40 42 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:02 957 00:49:36 1089
2852 Francis Power Male 180 M35 49 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:40:06 188 00:39:34 173
1604 Aveen Gorry Female 180 FS 63 00:50:03 960 00:47:36 816
1922 Declan Connolly Male 181 MS 70 00:40:07 189 00:39:56 195
968 Margaret Finley Female 181 F50 15 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:06 967 00:49:40 1095
2623 Shane Connolly Male 182 MJ 2 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:08 190 00:39:36 178
3059 Aine Phelan Female 182 F35 39 KILTALE LADIES OF THE RUN 00:50:10 975 00:48:53 1007
3381 Derek Beauchamp Male 183 M45 11 00:40:12 191 00:40:05 200
1278 Jackie Regazzoli Female 183 F45 20 00:50:10 977 00:47:50 850
494 Denis Farrell Male 184 M50 7 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:13 192 00:39:41 184
1044 Niamh Honer Female 184 F40 43 00:50:11 979 00:49:26 1066
3604 Earle Doyle Male 185 M40 43 FINGAL 00:40:15 193 00:40:00 197
137 Emma Barry Female 185 F35 40 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:50:12 981 00:48:33 960
2838 David Byrne Male 186 M40 44 00:40:15 194 00:39:56 193
2535 Deirdre Farrell Female 186 F45 21 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:50:13 983 00:50:01 1147
3268 Neil Hand Male 187 MS 71 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:16 196 00:39:12 153
1661 Joanne Lysaght Female 187 F35 41 00:50:13 984 00:48:43 979
3655 Jeff Meehan Male 188 MS 72 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:20 197 00:39:57 196
3524 Aisling Conroy Female 188 F40 44 00:50:17 991 00:49:54 1135
3643 Pat Dunne Male 189 M45 12 TEAM CARRIE 00:40:22 198 00:39:45 188
3000 Lauren Flood Female 189 F55 1 DUNBOYNE A.C. 00:50:17 992 00:49:36 1086
2614 Rodger Quinn Male 190 M35 50 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:40:24 199 00:40:04 199
2737 Nicole Hodson Female 190 F40 45 LUSK A.C. 00:50:18 996 00:49:52 1129
2856 Edward Groblewski Male 191 M55 1 00:40:25 200 00:40:24 219
2348 Lisa Chambard Female 191 F35 42 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:19 1003 00:48:44 983
2885 Robbie Gaul Male 192 MS 73 00:40:27 201 00:40:16 212
431 Ruth Dwyer Female 192 FS 64 00:50:21 1006 00:47:37 817
989 Darragh Mccarthy Male 193 M35 51 00:40:27 202 00:40:07 201
2963 Katie Mcelroy Female 193 FS 65 00:50:21 1007 00:47:37 822
1842 Adrian Black Male 194 M35 52 00:40:28 203 00:40:15 211
2714 Lorraine Delaney Breen Female 194 F35 43 00:50:21 1010 00:48:01 879
1096 Conor Cleary Male 195 M40 45 00:40:30 205 00:40:03 198
71 Maryjo Hurley Female 195 FS 66 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:22 1011 00:48:04 882
3248 Keith Fleming Male 196 M45 13 00:40:32 207 00:40:13 207
3525 Brighid Smyth Female 196 F50 16 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:25 1016 00:49:37 1091
1855 Neil White Male 197 M40 46 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:40:32 208 00:40:09 203
853 Niamh Uí Bhuachalla Female 197 FS 67 00:50:27 1019 00:49:51 1123
3405 Runner Number 3405 Male 198 MS 74 00:40:35 209 00:40:30 223
3346 Maeve Hegarty Female 198 F40 46 RSP 00:50:28 1021 00:50:11 1171
3533 Pete Tonge Male 199 M35 53 ENNIS TRACK A.C. 00:40:35 210 00:40:15 210
3522 Karen Bates Female 199 F40 47 00:50:32 1024 00:50:09 1167
596 Mindaugas Igaris Male 200 M35 54 00:40:36 211 00:40:12 205
2245 Lisa O Connor Female 200 F35 44 00:50:33 1025 00:48:46 987