Showing 401 to 500 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
461 Hugh Mcmahon Male 201 M40 47 00:40:38 212 00:40:32 224
1054 Linda Cruise Female 201 F45 22 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:50:34 1027 00:49:35 1084
2810 Seamus Ruddy Male 202 M35 55 SELECT 00:40:39 213 00:39:51 192
3169 Susanne Lynch Female 202 F35 45 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:50:41 1036 00:48:47 990
611 Sean Campbell Male 203 MS 75 00:40:39 214 00:40:26 221
3210 Aisling O Malley Female 203 F35 46 SELECT 00:50:42 1040 00:48:48 991
1210 Terry Clarke Male 204 M60 3 RATHFARNHAM W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:40 215 00:40:38 228
1375 Siobhan Hayes Female 204 F50 17 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:50:44 1044 00:49:41 1103
3365 Sammy Fogarty Male 205 MJ 3 TEMPLEMORE A.C. 00:40:44 217 00:40:33 227
436 Lorraine Devine Female 205 FS 68 00:50:45 1046 00:49:34 1082
3010 Paul Dempsey Male 206 M35 56 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:40:45 218 00:40:29 222
215 Caroline Hynes Female 206 F35 47 00:50:50 1052 00:50:01 1149
1344 David Smith Male 207 MS 76 GARDA AC 00:40:45 219 00:40:16 213
2367 Karen Mc Manus Female 207 FS 69 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:50:51 1053 00:50:13 1175
1653 Conor Kinane Male 208 M35 57 00:40:45 220 00:40:20 217
3789 Helga Mcdonnell Female 208 F45 23 00:50:51 1056 00:49:52 1125
2626 Mark Boyd Male 209 M35 58 00:40:46 221 00:40:32 225
2563 Glenda Hearns Female 209 F40 48 RATOATH A.C. 00:50:53 1061 00:50:09 1166
2402 Carlos Miranda Male 210 MS 77 00:40:47 222 00:40:45 232
922 Joanne Lynch Female 210 F50 18 00:50:53 1062 00:49:05 1023
3317 Brian Rodgers Male 211 M40 48 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:40:50 224 00:40:14 209
1668 Liz Keary Female 211 F40 49 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:50:53 1064 00:49:30 1071
1689 Brendan Ohanlon Male 212 M35 59 00:40:51 225 00:39:56 194
2312 Simona Petrova Female 212 FS 70 00:50:53 1065 00:49:05 1024
1483 Kevin Odgers Male 213 M40 49 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:40:52 226 00:40:50 236
747 Pamela Fay Female 213 F35 48 00:50:53 1067 00:49:26 1065
2137 Arkadiusz Stec Male 214 M40 50 00:40:53 227 00:40:12 204
2052 Susan Armstrong Female 214 FS 71 00:50:55 1072 00:50:14 1179
2051 Andrew Hyland Male 215 MS 78 00:40:53 228 00:40:13 206
2656 Marie Norris Female 215 F45 24 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:50:55 1074 00:50:40 1223
998 Stephen Doyle Male 216 M35 60 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:40:56 229 00:40:51 237
2630 Orla Thornton Female 216 FS 72 ST LAURENCE O TOOLES 00:50:55 1075 00:49:53 1132
3164 John Freir Male 217 M50 8 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:40:56 230 00:40:49 234
818 Regina Byrne Female 217 F35 49 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:50:59 1080 00:50:02 1153
1915 Oliver Lynch Male 218 M40 51 00:40:56 231 00:40:38 229
1445 Niamh Murphy Female 218 FS 73 00:50:59 1081 00:49:18 1050
1167 Ed Garrigan Male 219 M40 52 00:40:57 232 00:40:25 220
1504 Louise Cunningham Female 219 FS 74 00:51:01 1083 00:49:19 1052
764 Conor Devaney Male 220 MS 79 ST. COCAS A.C. 00:40:59 234 00:39:44 187
701 Ava Williams Female 220 F40 50 00:51:02 1087 00:49:06 1026
3203 Marcus Flynn Male 221 MS 80 SELECT 00:40:59 235 00:40:59 242
3703 Tracey Hughes Female 221 F35 50 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:03 1091 00:50:10 1170
1266 Seamus Rooney Male 222 M55 2 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:41:02 236 00:40:55 239
613 Catherine Rogerson Female 222 FS 75 00:51:06 1093 00:48:20 927
2867 Ian Roche Male 223 M35 61 00:41:02 237 00:40:50 235
3235 Geraldine Dowling Female 223 F40 51 00:51:07 1095 00:48:45 985
3542 James Byrne Male 224 M40 53 00:41:02 238 00:40:44 231
3332 Ciara Oregan Female 224 F35 51 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:08 1100 00:49:12 1034
1246 Julien Manka Male 225 MS 81 00:41:14 240 00:40:58 241
1579 Lynsey Kiely-Smith Female 225 FS 76 00:51:09 1101 00:49:21 1053
337 Conor Barry Male 226 M40 54 WEXFORD MARATHON CLUB 00:41:20 241 00:41:11 256
840 Anne Lyons Female 226 F50 19 00:51:10 1104 00:49:14 1039
418 Paul Whelan Male 227 M50 9 ASHFORD A.C 00:41:21 242 00:41:06 249
3690 Patricia Donnelly Female 227 FS 77 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:11 1109 00:50:18 1182
1716 Massimo Franzina Male 228 M40 55 00:41:21 243 00:41:14 259
347 Clare Wright Female 228 F40 52 LUCAN HARRIERS A.C. 00:51:11 1110 00:50:45 1225
564 Joseph Maguire Male 229 M35 62 00:41:22 244 00:41:14 260
352 Niamh Madden Female 229 FS 78 00:51:13 1113 00:49:59 1144
1887 Niall Markey Male 230 M45 14 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:23 245 00:41:00 243
3732 Karen Tuite Female 230 F35 52 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:13 1115 00:50:02 1152
1568 Bren Farrell Male 231 M40 56 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:41:25 246 00:40:33 226
953 Phyliss Browne Female 231 F65 2 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:51:16 1119 00:51:13 1268
3056 Colin Blake Male 232 M40 57 LE CHEILE A.C. 00:41:26 247 00:41:06 248
2110 Breda Orohoe Female 232 FS 79 00:51:19 1124 00:49:02 1021
650 Damian Mc Guone Male 233 M45 15 00:41:26 248 00:40:08 202
1004 Ann Marie Redmond Female 233 F35 53 00:51:23 1126 00:48:54 1010
2610 Francis Mcentee Male 234 M35 63 00:41:26 249 00:41:08 254
3105 Roisin Whitty Female 234 F40 53 ST. L. OTOOLE A.C. 00:51:24 1127 00:49:52 1128
2738 Colm Mcnally Male 235 M35 64 FINGALLIANS A.C. 00:41:27 250 00:41:08 253
3681 Leah Carrie Female 235 FS 80 TEAM CARRIE 00:51:24 1129 00:49:06 1028
1180 Raj Puchon Male 236 M45 16 BALLINAMORE A.C. 00:41:27 251 00:41:06 247
3046 Carol Mackessy Female 236 F35 54 SELECT 00:51:26 1134 00:51:13 1267
3023 Aaron Downes Male 237 M35 65 00:41:28 253 00:41:09 255
1025 Michelle Dawson Female 237 FS 81 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:51:27 1136 00:50:27 1197
966 James Molloy Male 238 MS 82 00:41:29 255 00:41:08 252
1931 Marion Doherty Female 238 F35 55 00:51:28 1138 00:49:53 1133
3777 James Dunne Male 239 M35 66 00:41:31 257 00:41:07 251
3463 Aoife Slater Female 239 FS 82 00:51:29 1140 00:50:33 1210
1292 Barry Stokes Male 240 MS 83 00:41:32 258 00:40:20 216
2806 Mairin Higgins Female 240 F45 25 LAKESHORE STRIDERS A.C. 00:51:31 1142 00:49:32 1078
1471 Tomas Dunne Male 241 M35 67 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:33 259 00:41:20 268
3219 Michelle Mccabe Female 241 F45 26 CELBRIDGE A.C. 00:51:31 1143 00:50:04 1157
252 Stephen Tracey Male 242 M40 58 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:41:35 260 00:41:29 273
2675 Nora Connolly Female 242 F45 27 DUNSHAUGHLIN A.C. 00:51:32 1145 00:50:56 1242
3006 David Tuohy Male 243 MS 84 CRUSADERS A.C. 00:41:36 261 00:41:13 258
392 Catherine Gilmore Female 243 F45 28 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:51:41 1149 00:50:03 1154
1065 Alan Callan Male 244 M35 68 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:36 262 00:41:17 264
3211 Geraldine Caulfield Female 244 F40 54 TRIM A.C. 00:51:43 1151 00:49:40 1097
2866 Declan Brady Male 245 M50 10 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:41:39 264 00:41:18 265
404 Sarah Sharkey Female 245 FS 83 00:51:46 1153 00:49:55 1137
848 Fintan Dawson Male 246 M40 59 RSP 00:41:39 265 00:41:29 272
3270 Melissa Long Female 246 FS 84 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:51:50 1159 00:51:18 1274
473 Dermot Mccarthy Male 247 M40 60 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:41:40 266 00:41:01 244
3513 Colette Miele Female 247 F40 55 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:51:51 1161 00:51:23 1291
2701 Rob Dennis Male 248 MS 85 00:41:42 267 00:41:15 262
1914 Denise Grehan Female 248 F35 56 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:53 1163 00:51:20 1284
2813 Enda Martin Male 249 M40 61 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:41:43 268 00:41:26 270
756 Ann Marie Smith Female 249 F45 29 TRIM A.C. 00:51:53 1165 00:49:49 1118
1717 Emmet Ryan Male 250 M35 69 00:41:44 269 00:41:19 266
2417 Jenna Byrne Female 250 FS 85 00:51:57 1169 00:50:34 1215