Showing 601 to 700 of 2982 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1269 Andy Perle Male 301 M45 22 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:42:51 328 00:42:15 326
2962 Jennifer Swan Female 301 F35 70 00:53:14 1292 00:51:19 1278
3024 Glenn Mclouglin Male 302 M35 82 RSP 00:42:51 329 00:42:22 328
2676 Sinead Wall Female 302 F40 74 KILCOOLE A.C. 00:53:21 1297 00:50:35 1216
272 Patrick Doherty Male 303 M40 75 00:42:52 330 00:42:42 350
1183 Wendy Hickey Female 303 F35 71 00:53:22 1298 00:51:57 1355
3254 James Mcgarry Male 304 M35 83 RSP 00:42:52 331 00:42:06 317
30 Elaine Macken Female 304 F50 24 DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN A.C. 00:53:22 1299 00:52:09 1375
3538 Mark Mcmahon Male 305 MS 100 00:42:53 332 00:42:23 331
1438 Helen Dillon Female 305 F35 72 DROGHEDA & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:28 1304 00:52:12 1381
2228 Pirmin Blumenthal Male 306 MS 101 00:42:55 333 00:42:33 343
1488 Rosie Mulhern Female 306 F35 73 00:53:28 1305 00:51:50 1347
3766 Luke Maher Male 307 MS 102 AIR CORPS 00:42:58 334 00:42:02 313
2845 Sarah Mckenna Female 307 F35 74 DULEEK & DISTRICT A.C. 00:53:30 1307 00:52:19 1388
623 Stephen Mccaffrey Male 308 M35 84 00:42:59 335 00:42:51 358
1070 Christine Hill Female 308 F35 75 00:53:30 1308 00:52:22 1390
2667 Martin Kelly Male 309 M50 13 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:42:59 336 00:42:47 354
3291 Aisling Crosson Female 309 F35 76 CILLES A.C. 00:53:30 1309 00:52:22 1394
3373 William Walsh Male 310 M45 23 LUSK A.C. 00:43:03 337 00:42:32 342
3295 Clodagh Teahan Burke Female 310 FS 94 SELECT 00:53:31 1311 00:51:37 1314
1172 Shane Reilly Male 311 MS 103 00:43:04 338 00:42:43 351
2662 Orla Furlong Female 311 F35 77 SLIABH BHUIDE ROVERS A.C. 00:53:34 1315 00:53:04 1495
3134 Miles Turner Male 312 M50 14 00:43:05 339 00:42:49 357
3041 Cathy Elizabeth Dolan Female 312 F50 25 00:53:36 1317 00:52:35 1431
1863 Glenn Tormey Male 313 M40 76 00:43:05 340 00:42:29 341
1829 Margaret Moloney Female 313 F55 3 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:37 1321 00:53:08 1501
2785 Rodolphe Bertier Male 314 M35 85 00:43:07 341 00:41:45 291
1895 Denise Williams Female 314 F45 34 CIVIL SERVICE A.C. 00:53:38 1323 00:53:09 1503
3510 Thomas Turner Male 315 M60 5 LIMERICK COUNTRY CLUB A.C. 00:43:07 342 00:42:03 315
629 Emma Murphy Female 315 F35 78 BROTHERS PEARSE A.C. 00:53:38 1324 00:51:40 1323
3642 Aiden Dunne Male 316 M45 24 TEAM CARRIE 00:43:09 343 00:42:34 345
1247 Dee Mcgarrity Female 316 FS 95 00:53:41 1327 00:52:56 1473
2022 John Mccarthy Male 317 M45 25 00:43:11 345 00:42:49 356
3237 Marguerite Kenny Female 317 F40 75 00:53:41 1328 00:53:03 1493
1450 Derek Keeley Male 318 M40 77 00:43:11 346 00:42:29 340
2484 Elena Langa Female 318 F35 79 RCSI 00:53:42 1329 00:52:02 1361
3614 Colm Leonard Male 319 M45 26 FINGAL 00:43:13 348 00:42:57 367
3785 Helen Roche Female 319 F35 80 00:53:43 1331 00:51:30 1303
835 Stephen Willoughby Male 320 M50 15 SPORTSWORLD A.C. 00:43:13 349 00:42:59 370
3097 Karina Cash Female 320 FS 96 NEWBRIDGE A.C. 00:53:43 1332 00:52:09 1374
2940 Chris Moran Male 321 M50 16 00:43:17 351 00:42:46 352
996 Siobhan Obrien Female 321 F40 76 DUBLIN FRONT RUNNERS A.C. 00:53:44 1333 00:52:33 1422
3366 Peter Gibson Male 322 M40 78 ST. BRIGIDS A.C. 00:43:18 352 00:41:36 282
3320 Emer Ohare Female 322 FS 97 00:53:44 1334 00:51:28 1300
567 Daniel Jack Male 323 M35 86 BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A.C 00:43:19 353 00:42:19 327
826 Denise Odowd Female 323 F40 77 00:53:48 1336 00:52:17 1385
206 David Osullivan Male 324 M35 87 00:43:21 355 00:36:29 59
3574 Sinead Davy Female 324 F35 81 SLOGGERS TO JOGGERS 00:53:48 1338 00:52:33 1425
158 Tim Waters Male 325 MS 104 00:43:23 356 00:43:14 384
3469 Helen Hand Female 325 F35 82 00:53:48 1339 00:52:22 1392
1263 Paul Frewen Male 326 M55 6 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:24 358 00:43:04 375
2964 Suzanne Mcgann Female 326 F35 83 00:53:49 1340 00:51:57 1354
681 Michael O Reilly Male 327 MS 105 00:43:24 359 00:42:09 320
2663 Nicola Tyndall Female 327 F35 84 00:53:49 1341 00:52:24 1395
2119 Feargal Mcdonnell Male 328 M40 79 00:43:25 360 00:43:04 376
114 Breda Kelly Female 328 F45 35 00:53:50 1342 00:51:27 1299
1528 Eoin Gallagher Male 329 MS 106 00:43:26 361 00:42:54 362
1369 Yvonne Mcdonough Female 329 F40 78 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:53:50 1343 00:52:52 1459
2116 Patrick Phillips Male 330 M35 88 00:43:27 362 00:41:38 283
2660 Sarah Mccluskey Female 330 F35 85 00:53:51 1344 00:50:53 1236
512 Erick Byrne Male 331 M40 80 CARRICK ACES A.C. 00:43:28 363 00:42:57 366
2674 Fiona Rafferty Female 331 F45 36 00:53:53 1346 00:52:06 1366
1805 Trevor Wisdom Male 332 M40 81 CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A.C. 00:43:28 364 00:42:27 338
3227 Laura Meany Female 332 F35 86 CMH HARRIERS 00:53:55 1347 00:51:18 1276
580 Derek Brown Male 333 MS 107 00:43:29 365 00:43:10 379
1780 Gail Henshall Female 333 F40 79 00:53:57 1350 00:52:30 1414
1972 Gavin Kavanagh Male 334 M35 89 SSE AIRTRICITY 00:43:29 367 00:42:59 369
2035 Dyanne Coakley Female 334 F35 87 00:54:00 1354 00:52:44 1449
3438 John Long Male 335 M35 90 00:43:31 369 00:43:12 381
1334 Louise Obrien Female 335 FS 98 N/A 00:54:00 1356 00:53:29 1540
3398 Alessandro Campana Male 336 MS 108 00:43:32 372 00:41:49 296
685 Marissa Twomey Female 336 FS 99 00:54:01 1357 00:52:40 1439
1754 Anthony Callan Male 337 M35 91 BOHERMEEN A.C. 00:43:33 374 00:42:58 368
2180 Martha Cronin Female 337 F35 88 PORTMARNOCK A.C. 00:54:02 1359 00:52:55 1467
3195 Cormac Grogan Male 338 MS 109 SELECT 00:43:34 375 00:42:24 333
3780 Jade Harbron Female 338 FS 100 SELECT 00:54:02 1360 00:51:38 1320
3091 Marc Buggle Male 339 M40 82 00:43:34 376 00:43:10 380
387 Karen Brennan Female 339 F35 89 UNITED STRIDERS A.C. 00:54:02 1361 00:51:40 1322
3103 Giovanni Borza Male 340 MS 110 DONORE HARRIERS AC 00:43:34 377 00:42:47 353
2425 Denise Murphy Female 340 F35 90 00:54:03 1362 00:53:52 1588
3603 John Tindley Male 341 M40 83 FINGAL 00:43:36 378 00:43:10 378
3710 Aoife Loughran Female 341 F35 91 TEAM CARRIE 00:54:03 1363 00:53:09 1504
3403 Bryan Lynch Male 342 M35 92 00:43:39 379 00:43:15 387
2481  Lorna Flannery Female 342 F40 80 RCSI 00:54:04 1364 00:53:13 1514
2733 Victor Langlois Male 343 MS 111 00:43:43 380 00:43:25 400
1431 Lorraine Flannery Female 343 F40 81 00:54:05 1368 00:53:13 1517
2635 Mick Ohara Male 344 M35 93 00:43:43 381 00:43:29 410
2150 Claire Farrelly Female 344 F35 92 00:54:09 1372 00:52:24 1396
2003 Eamon Caffrey Male 345 M45 27 LUSK A.C. 00:43:46 384 00:43:26 405
1929 Donna Madill Female 345 FS 101 00:54:16 1379 00:51:38 1317
342 Kazimierz Oleksy Male 346 M35 94 00:43:47 386 00:43:27 409
1690 Orlaith Cusack Female 346 FS 102 00:54:17 1380 00:52:28 1410
420 Eamon Oconnor Male 347 M35 95 00:43:48 388 00:41:31 274
1924 Ursula Noone Female 347 F40 82 NORTH EAST RUNNERS A.C. 00:54:17 1383 00:53:50 1582
1076 Adrian Mulholland Male 348 M40 84 STAR OF THE SEA A.C. 00:43:48 389 00:43:29 411
3471 Orla Finn Female 348 F35 93 00:54:19 1387 00:52:52 1460
2943 Adrian Bushell Male 349 MS 112 00:43:50 390 00:43:25 402
2223 Siobhan Foley Female 349 F40 83 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:54:22 1391 00:53:26 1535
1719 Tommy Crampton Male 350 M45 28 RAHENY SHAMROCK A.C. 00:43:51 392 00:43:43 427
3133 Samantha Fahy Female 350 F45 37 00:54:23 1392 00:53:38 1558