Showing 1 to 76 of 76 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Reason Penalty Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
41 Peter Hogben Male 1 MOPEN 1 DEAL TRI 00:29:11 3 00:01:17 6 02:43:34 1 00:01:12 7 01:30:01 1 04:45:14 1
76 Harry Smith Male 2 MOPEN 2 EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB 00:25:31 1 00:01:29 9 02:44:44 3 00:01:55 26 01:38:31 3 04:52:08 2
242 Chris Stirling Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:31:16 12 00:01:21 7 02:43:37 2 00:00:44 1 01:39:08 4 04:56:05 3
239 Guy Evans Male 4 MOPEN 4 BRAT 00:32:09 16 00:02:00 14 03:01:07 15 00:01:35 16 01:33:27 2 05:10:16 4
59 Eifion Mon Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:32:51 17 00:01:44 12 02:52:07 5 00:02:33 45 01:45:02 10 05:14:16 5
64 Gareth Owen Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:37:12 33 00:03:28 42 02:54:54 7 00:01:33 13 01:39:39 5 05:16:43 6
51 Steven Lyall Male 7 MOPEN 7 GOG TRIATHLON 00:36:06 29 00:01:05 3 02:58:32 8 00:01:01 3 01:41:09 6 05:17:51 7
87 Matthew Vail Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:30:17 6 00:02:33 19 02:59:34 10 00:02:03 32 01:43:45 7 05:18:09 8
240 Rhiannon Strickland Female 1 FOPEN 1 CYCLE LOGIC 00:30:52 9 00:01:40 10 03:00:16 12 00:01:34 14 01:46:32 14 05:20:52 9
40 Stephen Hobday Male 9 MV40 1 00:30:10 4 00:01:04 1 02:59:42 11 00:01:06 6 01:49:30 19 05:21:30 10
18 Chris Bradford Male 10 MOPEN 9 BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:19 7 00:01:10 4 03:01:45 17 00:01:17 9 01:48:45 17 05:23:14 11
237 David Astins Male 11 MV40 2 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:30:52 10 00:01:04 2 03:00:44 14 00:01:20 10 01:50:06 20 05:24:05 12
20 Carl Bullingham Male 12 MV40 3 BRAT 00:30:34 8 00:02:00 15 02:52:35 6 00:02:30 44 01:58:09 30 05:25:46 13
12 Alastair Wyldes Male 13 MOPEN 10 WVTRI 00:31:59 14 00:03:44 51 03:03:35 20 00:02:27 43 01:45:53 12 05:27:36 14
92 Angus Wilkinson Male 14 MV40 4 DISS CYCLING CLUB 00:33:00 19 00:03:07 36 03:02:30 18 00:02:11 35 01:50:27 21 05:31:13 15
80 Rob Spragg Male 15 MOPEN 11 WORCESTER CYCLE CENTRE 00:35:24 25 00:03:41 49 02:49:52 4 00:02:26 42 02:02:33 36 05:33:55 16
84 Ross Thomas Male 16 MOPEN 12 00:35:00 23 00:02:22 16 03:11:51 25 00:01:59 30 01:44:10 8 05:35:20 17
44 Andrew Jones Male 17 MOPEN 13 CARDIFF TRI 00:34:37 21 00:04:17 57 03:02:42 19 00:03:53 68 01:52:04 22 05:37:32 18
78 Lise Soerensen Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:41:04 49 00:07:40 72 03:00:37 13 00:02:49 52 01:46:35 15 05:38:43 19
238 James Voaden Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:30:13 5 00:01:41 11 03:16:51 33 00:01:41 20 01:49:17 18 05:39:41 20
71 Mark Sander Male 19 MV40 5 00:37:15 35 00:03:43 50 03:13:25 26 00:02:39 47 01:44:18 9 05:41:18 21
58 Colin Minshull Male 20 MV40 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRI 00:35:56 28 00:01:17 5 02:59:18 9 00:01:03 5 02:04:48 41 05:42:20 22
21 Melvyn Cornwell Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:32:06 15 00:02:55 27 03:13:31 27 00:01:32 12 01:53:14 23 05:43:16 23
77 Samuel Smith Male 22 MV40 7 00:32:53 18 00:01:55 13 03:13:41 28 00:01:01 4 01:54:29 26 05:43:57 24
47 Mostyn Jones Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:43:16 61 00:07:41 73 03:01:34 16 00:04:08 70 01:48:38 16 05:45:16 25
89 Claire Walton Female 3 FOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:31:14 11 00:02:34 20 03:27:19 45 00:01:39 18 01:45:11 11 05:47:55 26
91 Chris Whittel Male 24 MV50 1 FIRE SERVICE 00:36:30 31 00:02:22 17 03:07:12 22 00:01:29 11 02:00:41 32 05:48:12 27
54 Paul Mcnally Male 25 MV40 8 MERSEY TRI 00:31:43 13 00:02:51 25 03:11:26 24 00:01:40 19 02:01:09 33 05:48:48 28
63 Derek Owen Male 26 MV50 2 00:35:10 24 00:01:22 8 03:25:03 42 00:00:59 2 01:46:25 13 05:48:56 29
72 Jonny Scott Male 27 MV40 9 00:39:05 43 00:03:06 34 03:11:14 23 00:01:48 24 01:54:12 25 05:49:23 30
39 Mark Hadley Male 28 MV40 10 00:43:05 60 00:02:45 24 03:06:46 21 00:01:34 15 02:04:33 40 05:58:40 31
75 Shane Skillin Male 29 MOPEN 17 BANGOR UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON TE 00:37:07 32 00:02:37 21 03:14:03 29 00:01:51 25 02:03:13 39 05:58:49 32
17 Steve Bourne Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:38:04 38 00:03:32 45 03:16:20 31 00:02:11 36 02:02:43 37 06:02:49 33
2 David Cox Male 31 MOPEN 19 TRILOGIC CORNWALL 00:38:41 42 00:02:58 30 03:20:35 38 00:02:39 46 01:58:40 31 06:03:32 34
56 Scott Milne Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:42:25 53 00:04:12 56 03:18:17 35 00:03:15 63 01:55:48 27 06:03:55 35
73 Kate Sealy Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:42:50 56 00:03:14 38 03:20:15 37 00:01:56 27 01:57:10 29 06:05:23 36
241 Rosalind Martin Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:39:52 44 00:03:06 35 03:23:51 41 00:01:39 17 02:01:36 34 06:10:02 37
27 Karen Driver Female 6 FV40 1 00:28:13 2 00:02:39 22 03:35:06 55 00:02:14 38 02:02:16 35 06:10:26 38
65 Andy Parmee Male 33 MV40 11 LEICESTER TRIATHLON 00:38:23 40 0 0 0 05:33:16 74 06:11:39 39
29 Marc Durkin Male 34 MOPEN 21 CARDIFF TRI 00:34:40 22 00:04:19 58 03:20:40 39 00:02:40 49 02:10:15 48 06:12:32 40
90 Christopher Watson Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:33:09 20 00:03:38 47 03:26:09 43 00:01:44 22 02:11:28 49 06:16:06 41
86 Dave Townson Male 36 MV50 3 Littering 00:42:59 59 00:05:34 68 03:18:08 34 00:02:57 56 02:07:47 45 06:17:24 42
28 Mark Dunnington Male 37 MOPEN 23 00:38:10 39 00:03:21 39 03:16:26 32 00:02:01 31 02:18:55 57 06:18:50 43
36 Andy Grey Male 38 MOPEN 24 00:35:54 26 00:03:30 43 03:19:44 36 00:01:44 21 02:18:00 56 06:18:50 44
16 Cathlyn Bone Female 7 FV40 2 BRAT 00:37:16 36 00:05:21 67 03:31:17 49 00:02:17 39 02:05:00 42 06:21:10 45
19 David Buchanan Male 39 MV50 4 00:36:09 30 00:03:04 31 03:34:39 53 00:03:06 59 02:05:59 44 06:22:56 46
34 Christian Glover Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:42:35 55 00:03:48 53 03:42:00 60 00:02:08 33 01:53:25 24 06:23:55 47
69 Dylan Roberts Male 41 MV40 12 TEAM DYLAN 00:35:54 27 00:03:25 41 03:30:02 47 00:01:48 23 02:13:35 50 06:24:42 48
93 Steven Williams Male 42 MV40 13 DERBY TRI 00:45:56 66 00:03:05 33 03:27:21 46 00:03:05 58 02:05:18 43 06:24:43 49
22 Matt Craven Male 43 MOPEN 26 SLEAFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:14 34 00:02:27 18 03:23:43 40 00:01:57 28 02:21:30 61 06:26:48 50
37 Andy Griffiths Male 44 MOPEN 27 SYTRI 00:37:23 37 00:02:54 26 03:14:04 30 00:03:16 64 02:30:31 64 06:28:07 51
234 Nick Stainforth Male 45 MV40 14 DUCKHOUSE TRI 00:47:37 70 00:05:50 69 03:37:15 56 00:02:59 57 01:57:10 28 06:30:49 52
95 Lisa Wright Female 8 FOPEN 6 MVH TRI CLUB 00:40:01 45 00:03:05 32 03:31:32 50 00:02:11 34 02:17:32 55 06:34:18 53
46 Debbie Jones Female 9 FV50 1 00:48:24 72 00:02:56 28 03:26:29 44 00:02:53 53 02:20:47 59 06:41:27 54
236 Peter Mccleave Male 46 MOPEN 28 00:46:26 69 00:04:02 54 03:31:07 48 00:03:13 62 02:17:15 54 06:42:00 55
62 Jack William Noon Male 47 MOPEN 29 00:42:13 51 00:03:31 44 03:34:58 54 00:04:02 69 02:19:06 58 06:43:48 56
50 Ian Knight Male 48 MOPEN 30 00:42:51 57 00:04:27 60 03:32:39 51 00:02:45 51 02:22:59 62 06:45:39 57
45 Dannie Jones Female 10 FV40 3 00:43:20 62 00:04:20 59 03:37:40 57 00:03:08 60 02:20:58 60 06:49:24 58
70 Andrea Rodgers Female 11 FV40 4 SHEFFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:58 58 00:05:00 62 03:46:10 61 00:02:44 50 02:15:56 52 06:52:46 59
49 Sean Kerrin Male 49 MOPEN 31 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:40:23 47 00:03:37 46 03:57:21 66 00:03:08 61 02:09:22 47 06:53:49 60
52 Ryan Mcglen Male 50 MOPEN 32 00:40:27 48 00:03:47 52 04:04:51 70 00:02:17 40 02:02:54 38 06:54:15 61
88 Leigh Walker Male 51 MOPEN 33 00:43:45 64 00:03:08 37 03:34:17 52 00:02:40 48 02:30:55 65 06:54:42 62
53 Louise Mcmurray Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:42:25 52 00:02:41 23 03:40:32 59 00:02:13 37 02:27:03 63 06:54:51 63
43 Emyr Humphreys Male 52 MOPEN 34 00:45:57 67 00:05:17 66 03:54:01 64 00:01:57 29 02:08:31 46 06:55:40 64
32 Paul Franklin Male 53 MV60 1 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS 00:51:51 73 00:05:03 63 03:50:45 62 00:03:45 67 02:15:27 51 07:06:49 65
26 Chris Dean Male 54 MV40 15 CRISPY POPADOM TRI CLUB 00:38:32 41 00:05:04 64 04:11:53 72 00:02:54 54 02:16:31 53 07:14:52 66
55 Ashley Middlewick Male 55 MOPEN 35 TRI2O 00:45:05 65 00:04:36 61 03:40:21 58 00:01:14 8 02:55:49 73 07:27:02 67
82 Miranda Taylor Female 13 FV40 5 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:41:59 50 00:03:41 48 03:52:58 63 00:04:26 71 02:45:50 69 07:28:52 68
81 Julienne Stuart-Colwill Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:42:27 54 00:02:57 29 03:55:55 65 00:02:56 55 02:45:25 68 07:29:38 69
57 Ben Minogue Male 56 MV40 16 MAN TRI CLUB 00:43:32 63 00:03:24 40 04:08:30 71 00:05:43 73 02:32:47 66 07:33:54 70
79 Rachael Spanton Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:40:13 46 00:04:07 55 04:01:26 68 00:03:18 65 02:52:06 71 07:41:08 71
233 Edd Burchell Male 57 MOPEN 36 MAN TRI CLUB 00:47:54 71 00:06:44 70 03:58:15 67 00:03:43 66 02:47:11 70 07:43:45 72
94 David Wood Male 58 MV50 5 ROCHDALE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:23 68 00:05:07 65 04:02:30 69 00:02:22 41 02:55:06 72 07:51:25 73
25 John Davies Male 59 MV40 17 01:07:38 74 00:07:21 71 04:19:24 73 00:04:59 72 02:42:40 67 08:21:59 74
243 Martin Mulligan Male DNF MV50 DNF Pulled out after cycle 00:45:03 DNF 00:08:05 DNF 06:31:27 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
23 Matthew Critchley Male DQ MV40 DQ MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB Short Swim 00:42:27 DQ 00:04:23 DQ 03:54:28 DQ 00:02:56 DQ 02:45:27 DQ DQ DQ