Showing 1 to 100 of 105 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
257 Tom Greeves Male 1 MOPEN 1 RUGBY TRIATHLON 00:08:04 9 00:00:53 5 00:50:49 3 00:00:35 2 00:19:00 2 01:19:19 1
107 David Collins Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:08:14 11 00:01:21 16 00:48:25 1 00:00:44 9 00:20:42 8 01:19:23 2
113 Michael Laxton Male 3 MOPEN 3 TRI GURU 00:07:24 6 00:01:13 13 00:51:57 5 00:00:51 23 00:19:37 4 01:21:00 3
246 Phil Lynes Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:07:02 2 00:00:48 4 00:54:31 10 00:00:44 8 00:18:29 1 01:21:32 4
101 Glynn Attiwell Male 5 MV40 1 BELVOIR TRI CLUB 00:08:03 8 00:01:11 12 00:51:41 4 00:00:37 3 00:20:21 5 01:21:50 5
118 Andrew Orton Male 6 MOPEN 5 TRI PRESTON 00:08:58 21 00:00:54 6 00:49:47 2 00:00:51 22 00:21:59 13 01:22:26 6
166 Mark Jones Male 7 MV40 2 00:08:53 19 00:01:46 33 00:54:42 11 00:00:43 7 00:19:22 3 01:25:24 7
259 John Foden Shroff Male 8 MU23 1 IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON TRIATH 00:09:57 39 00:01:43 30 00:53:01 7 00:00:45 12 00:21:27 11 01:26:52 8
14 Helen Talbot Female 1 FV40 1 00:07:52 7 00:01:19 14 00:56:15 16 00:01:04 37 00:20:53 9 01:27:21 9
135 Jasmine Bowyer Female 2 FOPEN 1 PEDAL COVER INSURANCE TRI TEAM 00:07:14 4 00:01:10 11 00:54:54 12 00:00:40 5 00:23:41 23 01:27:36 10
262 Team GOG Tri Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:06:39 1 00:00:38 1 00:57:39 24 00:00:40 6 00:22:32 15 01:28:06 11
111 Jeremy Hansford Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:08:15 12 00:01:20 15 00:55:46 13 00:01:01 34 00:22:19 14 01:28:38 12
264 Joe Morgan Male 10 MV50 1 00:10:02 40 00:02:52 71 00:52:08 6 00:01:06 40 00:25:02 39 01:31:09 13
265 Rhys James Male 11 MU23 2 00:08:32 16 00:01:24 18 00:58:22 26 00:00:57 30 00:21:56 12 01:31:09 14
112 Ian Larkins Male 12 MOPEN 7 MERSEY TRI 00:08:23 15 00:01:56 42 00:57:03 20 00:00:47 16 00:23:55 27 01:32:02 15
131 Dom Berner Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:09:55 38 00:02:30 62 00:57:31 23 00:01:34 62 00:20:39 7 01:32:09 16
108 Emma Deakin Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:10:37 50 00:02:18 55 00:57:01 19 00:00:54 26 00:21:21 10 01:32:09 17
123 Iain Wood Male 14 MV50 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRI 00:09:18 24 00:01:28 20 00:57:41 25 00:00:48 18 00:23:17 18 01:32:30 18
185 Gavin Smith Male 15 MOPEN 9 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:09:51 36 00:01:30 22 00:56:54 18 00:00:49 20 00:23:31 20 01:32:33 19
248 Alex Lynes Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:07:07 3 00:01:45 31 00:59:31 32 00:00:46 14 00:23:43 24 01:32:50 20
109 Tim Dunning Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:09:11 22 00:01:52 37 00:57:16 21 00:01:02 35 00:23:39 22 01:32:58 21
120 Jeff Upton Male 18 MV50 3 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 00:10:27 47 00:01:03 8 00:56:39 17 00:00:45 11 00:24:54 38 01:33:45 22
137 Chris Browne Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:09:49 35 00:03:09 78 00:58:51 29 00:01:31 59 00:20:36 6 01:33:54 23
115 Steve Mackie Male 20 MV40 3 MARK WHITE COACHING RT 00:10:41 52 00:01:05 10 00:56:00 14 00:00:50 21 00:25:26 43 01:34:00 24
249 Michael Owen Male 21 MOPEN 13 GOG TRIATHLON 00:09:14 23 00:01:34 26 00:58:44 28 00:01:06 41 00:24:06 29 01:34:43 25
171 Mike Pleasants Male 22 MV40 4 00:09:35 29 00:02:10 50 00:58:59 30 00:00:39 4 00:23:26 19 01:34:46 26
103 Bob Blackwell Male 23 MV50 4 BLACK CAT CYCLING CLUB 00:11:08 60 00:00:47 3 00:56:12 15 00:01:07 44 00:25:36 44 01:34:49 27
127 John Baden Male 24 MOPEN 14 ST. HELENS TRI 00:10:13 44 00:02:29 60 00:53:23 8 00:01:07 43 00:28:55 75 01:36:05 28
11 Leslie Tams Male 25 MV50 5 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:48 34 00:01:39 28 00:59:46 33 00:00:56 29 00:24:08 30 01:36:16 29
7 Kate Linsley Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:09:52 37 00:01:56 40 00:59:11 31 00:02:02 84 00:23:50 26 01:36:48 30
258 Rebecca Weaver Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:08:15 13 00:02:17 54 01:00:08 36 00:00:55 28 00:25:46 46 01:37:19 31
245 Mark Scott Male 26 MV40 5 ROYAL NAVY 00:07:19 5 00:01:30 21 01:01:27 41 00:01:04 38 00:26:29 52 01:37:48 32
182 Ben Sealy Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:11:22 62 00:02:10 51 00:58:40 27 00:01:28 57 00:24:27 35 01:38:05 33
163 Pawel Hull Male 28 MOPEN 16 MERSEY TRI Drafting 120 00:09:22 26 00:01:31 23 00:57:28 22 00:01:36 64 00:26:31 53 01:38:27 34
254 Glyn Sanderson Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:09:21 25 00:01:32 24 01:03:39 48 00:00:53 25 00:23:06 17 01:38:29 35
187 Chris Van Hessing Male 30 MOPEN 18 RAF TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:21 14 00:01:50 36 01:00:20 37 00:00:58 31 00:27:14 60 01:38:40 36
167 Maxime Leveau Male 31 MOPEN 19 00:08:51 18 00:03:05 77 01:01:55 42 00:01:49 72 00:23:38 21 01:39:16 37
256 Paul Algieri Male 32 MV50 6 GOG TRIATHLON 00:08:09 10 00:02:43 66 00:59:51 35 00:01:37 67 00:27:24 62 01:39:41 38
159 Rory Heydon Male 33 MU23 3 TRI GURU 00:09:40 30 00:01:24 19 01:04:09 50 00:00:46 13 00:24:22 34 01:40:19 39
122 Jay Winter Male 34 MV40 6 PEMBROKESHIRE TRI CLUB 00:10:21 46 00:01:35 27 01:02:31 46 00:01:26 55 00:24:29 37 01:40:20 40
251 John Rhys Owen Male 35 MV40 7 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:09:42 32 00:01:00 7 01:00:39 39 00:01:03 36 00:28:09 67 01:40:31 41
247 Charles Redfearn Male 36 MV60 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 00:10:51 54 00:01:22 17 01:04:20 51 00:01:10 45 00:22:53 16 01:40:35 42
252 Katie Frances Allan Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:10:14 45 00:02:15 52 01:04:42 53 00:00:51 24 00:24:02 28 01:42:02 43
114 Darren Vaughan Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:11:51 69 00:02:05 45 00:59:50 34 00:03:12 101 00:25:26 41 01:42:23 44
138 Jon Burnill Male 38 MV40 8 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB 00:10:38 51 00:02:17 53 01:01:01 40 00:01:32 60 00:27:13 59 01:42:40 45
147 Jenny Duggan Female 7 FV40 2 00:10:28 48 00:01:42 29 01:05:07 56 00:00:59 32 00:25:09 40 01:43:23 46
186 Simon Thomas Male 39 MV40 9 00:11:06 59 00:03:01 75 01:00:35 38 00:03:19 102 00:25:26 42 01:43:25 47
132 David Billington Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:09:41 31 00:01:57 43 01:07:37 67 00:01:11 46 00:24:11 32 01:44:35 48
4 Nigel Dawes Male 41 MV50 7 BRAT 00:11:06 58 00:02:10 49 01:02:25 45 00:01:00 33 00:28:14 68 01:44:53 49
188 Frankie Vaughan Male 42 MV60 2 INTRTRI 00:11:25 63 00:00:46 2 01:05:01 54 00:00:49 19 00:26:58 57 01:44:57 50
104 Clive Brookes Male 43 MV50 8 00:11:38 67 00:02:09 48 01:02:51 47 00:01:53 77 00:27:45 64 01:46:14 51
164 Maia Hunnex Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:10:12 43 00:03:37 86 01:04:30 52 00:00:47 17 00:27:27 63 01:46:32 52
161 Adrian Hogg Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:10:36 49 00:03:14 80 01:06:56 64 00:01:53 79 00:24:11 31 01:46:48 53
181 Matthew Rowland Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:10:03 41 00:02:29 59 01:04:08 49 00:01:34 61 00:28:43 72 01:46:55 54
154 Matthew Garfield Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:08:45 17 00:01:48 35 01:05:51 57 00:02:21 94 00:28:32 71 01:47:15 55
121 Bethany Wilson Female 9 FU23 1 00:08:53 20 00:01:47 34 01:06:23 60 00:01:17 50 00:30:14 81 01:48:32 56
143 John Cooke Male 47 MV60 3 00:14:30 92 00:04:00 94 01:02:09 43 00:01:22 52 00:26:45 56 01:48:44 57
255 Emma Ralph Female 10 FV40 3 00:12:10 75 00:01:53 39 01:06:24 61 00:01:55 81 00:26:43 55 01:49:02 58
110 James Garbe Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:11:18 61 00:03:48 91 01:05:06 55 00:01:58 82 00:27:07 58 01:49:16 59
10 Fiona Sandom Female 11 FV40 4 00:11:00 56 00:01:45 32 01:06:18 59 00:01:26 54 00:28:54 74 01:49:21 60
266 Hayley Winder Female 12 FV40 5 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:12:02 73 00:03:53 93 01:05:57 58 00:02:10 89 00:25:37 45 01:49:38 61
6 Michelle Kenny Female 13 FOPEN 7 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:28 28 00:02:38 64 01:08:26 71 00:01:24 53 00:28:16 70 01:50:10 62
149 Juliet Edwards Female 14 FV50 1 00:12:20 77 00:02:27 58 01:08:15 70 00:01:14 49 00:26:25 51 01:50:40 63
267 Jane Barnes Female 15 FV40 6 00:12:56 81 00:02:22 57 01:07:13 66 00:01:49 71 00:26:24 50 01:50:42 64
142 Nigel Collyer Male 49 MV40 10 00:14:38 93 00:02:06 47 01:02:20 44 00:01:27 56 00:30:56 87 01:51:26 65
162 Ifan Hughes Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:14:43 94 00:02:18 56 01:09:40 72 00:01:18 51 00:23:49 25 01:51:47 66
105 Mark Challenor Male 51 MV40 11 00:10:11 42 00:03:43 88 01:10:03 73 00:02:08 87 00:26:20 49 01:52:23 67
179 Brian Rogers Male 52 MV50 9 00:13:09 82 00:03:05 76 01:07:47 68 00:01:51 75 00:27:21 61 01:53:11 68
157 Jane Hallows Female 16 FV40 7 00:10:51 53 00:02:46 67 01:10:14 74 00:01:42 70 00:28:01 66 01:53:32 69
168 Sean Parkin Male 53 MV40 12 00:11:58 71 00:02:58 74 01:06:49 62 00:02:15 93 00:30:28 84 01:54:27 70
144 Greg Cox Male 54 MV50 10 00:09:42 33 00:04:06 96 01:08:06 69 00:02:49 99 00:30:02 78 01:54:43 71
184 Rachael Smart Female 17 FV40 8 00:13:59 88 00:02:49 69 01:07:12 65 00:01:50 73 00:30:17 82 01:56:04 72
180 Daniel Rowe Male 55 MOPEN 27 00:18:35 99 00:03:44 89 01:06:53 63 00:01:53 78 00:25:51 47 01:56:54 73
193 Sian Williams Female 18 FV40 9 00:13:23 84 00:03:33 84 01:10:32 75 00:02:28 95 00:27:56 65 01:57:50 74
148 Lea Dutton Male 56 MV40 13 00:12:46 79 00:02:56 72 01:14:25 87 00:01:36 65 00:26:40 54 01:58:21 75
146 David Dudley Male 57 MOPEN 28 00:12:12 76 00:02:43 65 01:12:15 83 00:01:29 58 00:30:18 83 01:58:54 76
153 Claire Garbe Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:13:11 83 00:04:04 95 01:11:19 76 00:02:11 90 00:28:15 69 01:58:57 77
126 Vincent Armstrong Male 58 MV40 14 LEICESTER TRIATHLON 00:14:24 91 00:04:20 97 01:11:34 80 00:02:40 98 00:26:12 48 01:59:08 78
191 Steven White Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:17:44 98 00:01:52 38 01:15:02 88 00:00:31 1 00:24:28 36 01:59:36 79
156 Gina Grigor Female 20 FV40 10 00:11:43 68 00:03:49 92 01:12:00 82 00:01:52 76 00:30:46 85 02:00:07 80
116 Colin Mcardle Male 60 MV50 11 00:13:56 86 00:01:56 41 01:13:56 86 00:01:55 80 00:29:05 76 02:00:46 81
141 Frances Coles Female 21 FOPEN 9 00:11:59 72 00:03:46 90 01:15:39 90 00:00:46 15 00:28:51 73 02:01:00 82
3 Louise Dawes Female 22 FV50 2 BRAT 00:11:02 57 00:02:06 46 01:17:51 93 00:01:05 39 00:29:06 77 02:01:08 83
165 Iwan Jones Male 61 MOPEN 30 0 00:12:51 102 01:23:14 99 00:00:55 27 00:24:19 33 02:01:17 84
253 Alan Gibson Male 62 MV40 15 JWTC 00:09:25 27 00:01:03 9 01:11:43 81 00:02:07 86 00:38:50 99 02:03:06 85
5 Paul Evans Male 63 MV50 12 00:11:35 65 00:01:34 25 00:54:09 9 00:01:35 63 00:55:25 102 02:04:16 86
128 Simon Baldwin Male 64 MOPEN 31 00:14:18 90 00:02:50 70 01:11:33 79 00:02:12 91 00:34:35 94 02:05:27 87
160 Dave Higham Male 65 MV50 13 00:14:03 89 00:03:20 81 01:15:09 89 00:01:51 74 00:32:23 90 02:06:44 88
158 Paul Harries Male 66 MOPEN 32 00:11:55 70 00:02:56 73 01:20:58 96 00:01:38 68 00:30:05 80 02:07:30 89
189 Kirsty Walker Female 23 FOPEN 10 00:12:31 78 00:02:37 63 01:21:35 98 00:01:13 48 00:30:55 86 02:08:48 90
178 Victoria Roberts Female 24 FV40 11 00:11:32 64 00:03:32 83 01:16:05 92 00:02:30 96 00:35:50 96 02:09:27 91
268 Pete Rhodes Male 67 MV40 16 00:14:56 95 00:05:42 101 01:11:28 78 00:03:09 100 00:34:14 93 02:09:28 92
172 Collette Porter Female 25 FV40 12 COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:13:48 85 00:03:22 82 01:13:45 85 00:02:07 85 00:36:54 97 02:09:54 93
130 John Barton Male 68 MV60 4 Drafting 120 00:13:56 87 00:03:09 79 01:15:41 91 00:02:15 92 00:33:08 91 02:10:07 94
125 Felicity Aries Female 26 FV50 3 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC 00:16:18 96 00:03:39 87 01:18:04 94 00:02:00 83 00:32:00 89 02:12:00 95
190 Stewart Webb Male 69 MV40 17 00:19:34 101 00:05:08 100 01:13:44 84 00:02:32 97 00:31:41 88 02:12:36 96
140 Rachel Clark Female 27 FV40 13 00:11:37 66 00:04:21 98 01:25:48 101 00:01:07 42 00:30:04 79 02:12:55 97
261 Dinah Hazeldine Female 28 FV50 4 00:10:59 55 00:02:04 44 01:21:05 97 00:02:08 88 00:38:28 98 02:14:42 98
177 Paul Roberts Male 70 MV40 18 00:12:08 74 00:03:34 85 01:11:23 77 00:01:39 69 00:49:00 101 02:17:42 99
183 Helen Sellers Female 29 FV40 14 00:17:34 97 00:02:49 68 01:24:28 100 00:00:45 10 00:33:36 92 02:19:10 100