Showing 1 to 100 of 358 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
276 Martin Green Male 1 MV40 1 NWRRC 01:22:44 1 01:22:43 1
22 Andrew Carlin Male 2 MSENIOR 1 SALE HARRIERS 01:23:17 2 01:23:16 2
5190 Ioan Huruban Male 3 MV35 1 TELFORD AC 01:25:12 3 01:25:11 3
5193 Michael Corrales Male 4 MSENIOR 2 NWRRC 01:26:33 4 01:26:32 4
321 Paul Brooks Male 5 MV40 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:26:36 5 01:26:36 5
325 Tony Potts Male 6 MV40 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:26:49 6 01:26:48 6
305 Tom Prew Male 7 MSENIOR 3 01:27:01 7 01:26:53 7
357 Przemyslaw Tomczak Male 8 MSENIOR 4 01:27:22 8 01:27:21 8
354 Adam Gordon Male 9 MV40 4 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:28:54 9 01:28:51 9
171 Neil Finegan Male 10 MV40 5 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:30:20 10 01:30:18 10
5161 Rory Middleton Male 11 MSENIOR 5 NWRRC 01:31:30 11 01:31:27 11
384 John Stringer Male 12 MSENIOR 6 01:32:30 12 01:32:28 12
375 Rob Grantham Male 13 MV40 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:32:43 13 01:32:42 13
267 Paul Ross Male 14 MV40 7 01:32:54 14 01:32:53 14
266 Iwan Evans Male 15 MV35 2 NWRRC 01:33:19 15 01:33:18 15
324 Huw Owen Male 16 MV35 3 01:33:44 16 01:33:43 16
377 Jamie Rylance Male 17 MV35 4 01:35:51 17 01:35:42 17
5167 Robert Vallance Male 18 MSENIOR 7 THAMES VALLEY HARRIERS 01:36:19 18 01:36:10 18
252 Jamie Stewart Male 19 MSENIOR 8 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:36:25 19 01:36:16 19
304 Jack Smissaert Male 20 MSENIOR 9 01:36:32 20 01:36:25 20
67 Michael Coyne Male 21 MV40 8 01:37:36 21 01:37:34 21
5173 Matthew Mason Male 22 MSENIOR 10 HORSHAM JOGGERS 01:37:40 22 01:37:39 22
348 Michael Potter Male 23 MV35 5 01:37:50 23 01:37:46 23
374 Matthew Goodwin Male 24 MV35 6 01:38:12 24 01:38:09 24
5160 Mark Jessett Male 25 MSENIOR 11 NWRRC 01:40:08 25 01:40:05 25
170 Ian Rutherford Male 26 MV40 9 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:40:15 26 01:40:13 26
390 David Mcculloch Male 27 MV35 7 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:41:52 27 01:41:47 27
5171 Myra Jones Female 1 FSENIOR 1 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:41:59 28 01:41:54 28
274 Phil Tomkinson Male 28 MSENIOR 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:42:36 29 01:42:24 29
66 Ben Watson Male 29 MV40 10 ABINGDON AC 01:42:45 30 01:42:33 30
393 Lenny Hughes Male 30 MV60 1 MALDEN HARRIERS 01:42:53 31 01:42:51 31
255 Elod Csaszar Male 31 MSENIOR 13 01:43:12 32 01:43:09 32
244 Steve Coleman Male 32 MV50 1 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 01:43:22 33 01:43:12 33
81 Gareth Jones Male 33 MSENIOR 14 01:43:34 34 01:43:33 35
63 Mark Dyer Male 34 MSENIOR 15 01:43:40 35 01:43:14 34
4 Andy Carter Male 35 MV45 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:43:46 36 01:43:42 36
361 Robert Evans Male 36 MSENIOR 16 NWRRC 01:43:56 37 01:43:56 37
332 Calum Wylie Male 37 MJUNIOR 1 01:44:06 38 01:44:03 39
253 Richard Ward Male 38 MSENIOR 17 DERWENT RUNNERS (DERBY) 01:44:13 39 01:44:01 38
345 David Card Male 39 MV35 8 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:44:40 40 01:44:35 42
196 Ryan Horsey Male 40 MV35 9 01:44:51 41 01:44:30 41
292 Peter Southall Male 41 MV35 10 01:45:04 42 01:44:58 45
228 Mark Ocallaghan Male 42 MV35 11 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:45:09 43 01:44:28 40
33 Kane Green Male 43 MV35 12 01:45:19 44 01:44:52 43
106 Laura Baynham-Hughes Female 2 FV35 1 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:25 45 01:45:14 46
5168 Stuart Johnson Male 44 MSENIOR 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:45:26 46 01:44:56 44
389 Paul Plummer Male 45 MV45 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:45:57 47 01:45:44 47
350 Steven Kelly Male 46 MSENIOR 19 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:46:20 48 01:45:48 48
86 Aaron Cheetham Male 47 MSENIOR 20 01:46:40 49 01:46:16 49
91 Lucy Partridge Female 3 FV35 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:46:46 50 01:46:40 51
102 Neil Carter Male 48 MV55 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:47:08 51 01:47:00 52
351 Andrew Stanton Male 49 MSENIOR 21 01:47:10 52 01:46:31 50
250 Rhiannon Robson Female 4 FV35 3 01:47:15 53 01:47:10 53
398 Andy Leslie Male 50 MSENIOR 22 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:47:54 54 01:47:51 54
188 Paul Harrison Male 51 MV45 3 01:48:38 55 01:48:20 56
15 Geoff Dignan Male 52 MSENIOR 23 01:48:41 56 01:48:01 55
182 Andy Cole Male 53 MSENIOR 24 01:48:58 57 01:48:42 58
202 Joel Pook Male 54 MSENIOR 25 01:49:09 58 01:48:33 57
5159 Andy Bradley Male 55 MV50 2 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:49:24 59 01:49:12 59
2 Simon Barrett Male 56 MV35 13 GLASGOW UNIVERSITY HARES AND H 01:49:31 60 01:49:27 61
220 Chris Owen Male 57 MSENIOR 26 01:49:36 61 01:49:18 60
330 Ian Kirby Male 58 MV45 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:49:50 62 01:49:42 62
51 Susan Henderson Female 5 FV40 1 01:50:00 63 01:49:55 63
236 Ian Winter Male 59 MSENIOR 27 01:50:49 64 01:50:39 65
277 Lee Denton Male 60 MSENIOR 28 01:50:57 65 01:50:41 66
379 Andrei Preda Male 61 MSENIOR 29 01:51:17 66 01:50:37 64
340 Kevin Smyth Male 62 MSENIOR 30 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:51:44 67 01:51:13 67
343 Darran Wislon Male 63 MV45 5 01:51:52 68 01:51:43 69
129 Jenny Perry Female 6 FV35 4 01:52:08 69 01:51:59 70
231 Wesley Bathers Male 64 MSENIOR 31 01:52:20 70 01:52:11 71
260 John Sheridan Male 65 MV35 14 01:52:26 71 01:51:42 68
169 Catherine Gras Female 7 FV45 1 ADAC 01:52:37 72 01:52:32 72
224 Suzy Wallace Female 8 FSENIOR 2 01:53:09 73 01:52:54 73
347 Jean Yves Goujon Male 66 MV40 11 01:53:28 74 01:53:21 76
318 David Ward Male 67 MV50 3 01:53:34 75 01:53:01 74
296 Steve Fernyhough Male 68 MV35 15 01:53:50 76 01:53:14 75
259 Tony Spriggs Male 69 MV50 4 01:53:54 77 01:53:48 80
29 Stephen Richards Male 70 MV45 6 01:54:03 78 01:53:23 77
208 Emma Nicholson Female 9 FSENIOR 3 ENGLAND ATHLETICS 01:54:04 79 01:53:50 81
187 Rob Shepherd Male 71 MV35 16 01:54:05 80 01:53:28 78
309 John Reeves Male 72 MSENIOR 32 01:54:07 81 01:53:46 79
5163 Rhiannon Kaminh Female 10 FJUNIOR 1 COLWYN BAY AC 01:54:19 82 01:54:01 83
142 Duncan Stewart Male 73 MV40 12 01:54:24 83 01:53:59 82
5185 Paul Jones Male 74 MV50 5 01:54:37 84 01:54:14 84
247 Nicolas Chauvin Male 75 MSENIOR 33 01:54:44 85 01:54:16 85
338 Peter Walters Male 76 MV60 2 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:54:46 86 01:54:31 86
395 Gareth Roberts Male 77 MV40 13 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:55:04 87 01:54:44 87
5196 Richard Costain Male 78 MSENIOR 34 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:55:10 88 01:54:58 89
289 Darren Makin Male 79 MV35 17 01:55:14 89 01:54:45 88
315 Tess Barrett-Walsh Female 11 FV35 5 01:55:19 90 01:55:11 93
152 Andrew Startin Male 80 MSENIOR 35 01:55:21 91 01:55:13 94
346 Stephan Redon Male 81 MV35 18 01:55:29 92 01:55:03 90
373 Mark Fieldsend Male 82 MV40 14 01:55:32 93 01:55:03 91
312 Emmie Hanreck Female 12 FV40 2 01:55:35 94 01:55:30 96
139 John Leaver Male 83 MV50 6 01:55:36 95 01:55:18 95
342 Jonathan Fisher Male 84 MSENIOR 36 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:55:38 96 01:55:07 92
148 Nadine Weeks Female 13 FV35 6 01:55:43 97 01:55:40 97
290 Damian Rafferty Male 85 MV40 15 01:55:49 98 01:55:45 99
299 Max Buttkus Male 86 MV35 19 01:56:06 99 01:55:48 100
301 Donald Morgan Male 87 MV50 7 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:56:09 100 01:56:04 101