Showing 1 to 100 of 147 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
16 Paul Hawkins Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:14:04 2 00:00:46 2 01:37:45 1 00:00:41 7 00:44:53 7 02:38:07 1
18 James Hockin Male 2 MOPEN 2 WELSH COAST CYCLES 00:14:23 3 00:00:50 5 01:41:33 2 00:00:53 19 00:40:33 1 02:38:09 2
25 Alex Foster Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:13:38 1 00:00:52 9 01:41:50 3 00:00:32 1 00:42:11 2 02:39:02 3
224 Simon Cole Male 4 MOPEN 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:32 28 00:00:51 7 01:45:13 5 00:00:33 2 00:42:26 3 02:48:33 4
210 Tom Pickering Male 5 MOPEN 5 MAN TRI 00:17:28 14 00:01:20 24 01:43:36 4 00:00:47 11 00:47:13 11 02:50:22 5
38 Eliot Taylor Male 6 MOPEN 6 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:04 18 00:01:13 19 01:48:55 8 00:00:39 5 00:43:34 4 02:52:23 6
26 Steve Gregory Male 7 MV40 1 00:16:21 8 00:00:55 11 01:48:14 7 00:01:22 61 00:47:13 10 02:54:02 7
227 Robert Flack Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:15:18 4 00:01:45 37 01:52:26 13 00:00:57 25 00:43:39 6 02:54:03 8
15 Suzie Richards Female 1 FOPEN 1 LEEDS BRADFORD TRI 00:16:35 11 00:00:49 4 01:50:04 10 00:01:04 32 00:47:44 13 02:56:13 9
246 Phil Lynes Male 9 MOPEN 8 GOG TRIATHLON 00:16:09 7 00:00:44 1 01:56:03 19 00:00:37 4 00:45:08 8 02:58:40 10
36 Clement Sicart Male 10 MOPEN 9 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:20:31 41 00:02:01 51 01:52:26 14 00:01:23 65 00:43:35 5 02:59:54 11
45 Brian Wills Male 11 MV40 2 TRI LIVING 00:21:28 62 00:01:02 13 01:49:05 9 00:00:43 8 00:50:44 22 03:03:00 12
221 Hourmant Pierre-Yves Male 12 MOPEN 10 US IVRY TRIATHLON 00:21:49 68 00:01:27 27 01:51:03 12 00:01:12 48 00:48:48 15 03:04:18 13
97 Owain James Male 13 MU23 1 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:15:26 5 00:01:54 45 01:55:28 18 00:00:49 15 00:51:09 23 03:04:44 14
24 Mike Douglas Male 14 MOPEN 11 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:33 15 00:01:18 23 01:56:44 21 00:01:23 64 00:48:43 14 03:05:39 15
41 Gary Walters Male 15 MV40 3 LUDLOW BREWERY RACE TEAM 00:21:47 66 00:02:49 82 01:50:11 11 00:01:12 47 00:50:08 20 03:06:05 16
151 Team Bodedern Triathlon Male 16 M-RELAY 1 00:20:56 49 00:01:05 14 01:45:46 6 00:00:45 9 00:58:26 60 03:06:56 17
212 Cameron Geekie Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:17:35 16 00:00:51 6 01:57:37 24 00:00:55 21 00:51:22 25 03:08:17 18
14 Helen Talbot Female 2 FV40 1 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:25 24 00:01:15 21 01:58:55 27 00:01:06 38 00:49:12 17 03:08:51 19
150 Osian Wyn Male 18 MOPEN 13 CLWB CADW DROI 00:20:39 45 00:01:39 34 01:56:25 20 00:00:40 6 00:49:32 18 03:08:53 20
229 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 19 MU23 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:57 51 00:01:17 22 01:54:56 16 00:00:56 23 00:51:19 24 03:09:23 21
23 Gwilym Batchelder Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:16:52 13 00:01:23 25 01:58:40 25 00:00:46 10 00:51:49 26 03:09:29 22
101 Jamie Kerr Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:19:59 33 00:01:58 49 01:53:41 15 00:01:08 40 00:52:57 31 03:09:40 23
81 Chris Flavell Male 22 MV40 4 WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:52 17 00:01:13 20 01:55:25 17 00:01:03 30 00:57:34 57 03:13:05 24
58 Tim Campbell Male 23 MV40 5 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 00:23:34 90 00:01:06 16 02:02:22 42 00:00:51 16 00:45:51 9 03:13:43 25
64 Mark Christie Male 24 MV40 6 SUNCITYTRI 00:19:50 31 00:00:58 12 01:59:18 29 00:01:09 43 00:53:31 33 03:14:44 26
216 Hywel Lloyd Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:18:21 23 00:00:54 10 02:02:08 41 00:00:49 14 00:54:05 35 03:16:16 27
225 Jim Morrison Male 26 MV40 7 FRED WILLIAMS CYCLES 00:20:59 52 00:02:29 68 01:56:52 23 00:01:06 37 00:55:11 40 03:16:36 28
31 Wendy Mcbride Female 3 FV40 2 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:29 25 00:01:05 15 01:59:28 32 00:01:04 33 00:57:10 54 03:17:14 29
230 Kevin Peters Male 27 MV40 8 FAT TONYS RUNNING AND DRINKING 00:20:43 46 00:02:44 79 01:59:21 30 00:01:38 77 00:52:50 30 03:17:15 30
88 Stuart Hadley Male 28 MV40 9 HALESOWEN TRI 00:20:28 39 00:02:21 64 02:00:47 34 00:00:52 18 00:53:06 32 03:17:33 31
79 Nicholas Farnell Male 29 MV50 1 00:20:56 48 00:01:29 29 01:59:26 31 00:01:01 28 00:55:19 43 03:18:09 32
116 James Peters Male 30 MOPEN 17 00:23:42 93 00:03:25 108 02:02:05 40 00:01:26 69 00:47:40 12 03:18:16 33
103 Alison Leitch Female 4 FV40 3 ORKNEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:18 22 00:01:27 28 02:00:29 33 00:01:04 34 00:57:22 55 03:18:38 34
152 Team Tasmanian Devils Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:16:06 6 00:00:47 3 02:06:54 60 00:00:49 12 00:54:39 39 03:19:12 35
27 Ross Griffiths Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:18:09 21 00:08:48 145 01:58:53 26 00:01:02 29 00:56:02 47 03:22:53 36
138 Jonathan Tyler Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:20:29 40 00:01:12 18 02:00:54 35 00:01:14 52 00:59:39 70 03:23:27 37
128 Carl Shadrake Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:19:26 27 00:02:22 67 02:03:26 48 00:01:23 63 00:56:57 52 03:23:32 38
96 David Jacobs Male 34 MV40 10 00:21:36 63 00:02:05 53 01:56:47 22 00:01:58 103 01:01:47 84 03:24:12 39
30 Llyr Jones Male 35 MV40 11 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:22:58 83 00:03:09 101 02:04:41 51 00:01:13 49 00:52:13 27 03:24:13 40
114 Mark Owen Male 36 MV50 2 NEWT 00:22:22 76 00:05:43 141 02:01:31 38 00:02:49 132 00:50:03 19 03:24:25 41
135 Ben Sweeney Male 37 MOPEN 21 MERSEYTRI 00:18:07 19 00:03:39 120 02:09:13 71 00:01:26 67 00:52:15 28 03:24:38 42
228 Mark Rigby Male 38 MV50 3 HARLECH 00:22:16 74 00:02:39 77 02:03:16 45 00:01:12 46 00:56:11 48 03:25:32 43
34 Chris Scutter Male 39 MOPEN 22 CADENCE TRI CLUB 00:21:01 53 00:02:06 54 02:01:42 39 00:00:58 26 01:00:02 72 03:25:47 44
7 Kate Linsley Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:22:08 71 00:01:51 42 02:01:28 37 00:01:32 71 00:59:09 65 03:26:06 45
89 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 40 MV50 4 00:18:07 20 00:01:57 48 02:06:03 56 00:02:02 108 00:58:47 63 03:26:54 46
139 Jim Underhill Male 41 MOPEN 23 ELLESMERE RAVENS 00:20:22 37 00:01:36 31 02:08:55 68 00:01:46 85 00:54:29 36 03:27:05 47
132 John Paul Standley Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:23:50 96 00:04:04 131 02:03:00 44 00:01:42 82 00:54:32 38 03:27:06 48
52 Joshua Beardsmore Male 43 MOPEN 25 HALESOWEN TRI 00:21:04 55 00:04:02 130 02:07:07 61 00:01:17 56 00:53:41 34 03:27:09 49
65 Samuel Clemmens Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:22:18 75 00:02:46 80 02:06:45 58 00:01:14 51 00:54:30 37 03:27:31 50
86 Keith Gibbs Male 45 MV40 12 TEAM MK 00:24:28 111 00:01:56 47 02:04:26 49 00:02:00 106 00:55:14 42 03:28:02 51
5 Paul Evans Male 46 MV50 5 00:24:28 112 00:02:36 75 01:58:59 28 00:01:46 84 00:58:44 62 03:28:31 52
220 Simon Tait Male 47 MV40 13 00:20:05 34 00:02:12 59 02:03:17 47 00:01:16 54 01:01:55 87 03:28:42 53
140 Mark Walker Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:21:09 58 00:03:27 110 02:11:42 81 00:02:01 107 00:50:43 21 03:29:00 54
60 Richard Carroll Male 49 MOPEN 28 HALESOWEN TRI 00:20:33 42 00:01:42 36 02:04:27 50 00:01:07 39 01:01:35 79 03:29:22 55
146 Adrian Wills Male 50 MV40 14 00:23:42 94 00:02:56 91 02:03:16 46 00:01:22 60 00:58:18 59 03:29:32 56
66 Milly Cole Female 6 FOPEN 3 OXFORD TRI CLUB 00:19:08 26 00:01:37 32 02:11:22 79 00:00:33 3 00:56:56 51 03:29:34 57
51 Ben Bate Male 51 MOPEN 29 00:20:25 38 00:03:51 126 02:11:05 75 00:01:57 99 00:52:43 29 03:30:00 58
11 Leslie Tams Male 52 MV50 6 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:23:39 92 00:01:48 40 02:09:09 70 00:00:52 17 00:55:30 44 03:30:56 59
104 Owen Leyland Male 53 MV40 15 FAT TONYS RUNNING AND DRINKING 00:20:19 36 00:03:08 99 02:07:08 62 00:01:33 72 00:58:56 64 03:31:02 60
136 Paul Taylor Male 54 MV40 16 ABSOLUTE TRIATHLON 00:20:52 47 00:02:18 62 02:01:24 36 00:02:22 120 01:04:40 104 03:31:35 61
62 Paul Cheetham Male 55 MV50 7 00:21:06 57 00:01:55 46 02:04:47 52 00:01:03 31 01:03:07 96 03:31:55 62
263 James Clark Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:23:23 87 00:02:51 84 02:02:31 43 00:01:54 95 01:01:57 88 03:32:33 63
271 Stuart Trigwell Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:26:23 132 00:06:19 143 02:07:41 63 00:03:16 140 00:49:08 16 03:32:45 64
213 Rebecca Diack Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:20:35 43 00:01:24 26 02:05:19 54 00:01:22 62 01:04:17 102 03:32:55 65
73 Adrian Ebbs Male 58 MV50 8 KINGS LYNN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:26 109 00:01:50 41 02:10:06 73 00:01:33 73 00:55:46 45 03:33:39 66
43 Ron White Male 59 MV60 1 TEAM WHITE TRI CLUB 00:20:39 44 00:01:46 39 02:05:11 53 00:00:55 22 01:05:53 110 03:34:22 67
143 Paul Webster Male 60 MV50 9 00:23:02 84 00:02:16 60 02:05:35 55 00:01:35 74 01:02:11 91 03:34:38 68
54 Ian Bennett Male 61 MV50 10 00:22:03 69 00:01:46 38 02:08:15 65 00:00:57 24 01:01:50 86 03:34:49 69
214 Scott Taylor Male 62 MV40 17 TEAM MK 00:22:12 73 00:02:31 70 02:06:25 57 00:02:20 119 01:01:41 83 03:35:08 70
69 Berian Davies Male 63 MV40 18 00:19:50 30 00:04:32 137 02:10:28 74 00:02:30 126 00:58:29 61 03:35:47 71
137 Rhys Tudur Male 64 MV40 19 00:22:40 81 00:03:05 96 02:11:35 80 00:01:06 36 00:57:29 56 03:35:53 72
49 James Baggaley Male 65 MOPEN 32 ELLESMERE RAVENS 00:23:22 86 00:02:17 61 02:07:55 64 00:01:26 68 01:02:06 90 03:37:03 73
94 Mike Hurley Male 66 MV40 20 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:24:22 105 00:02:53 86 02:11:13 76 00:01:50 92 00:57:07 53 03:37:23 74
145 Stephen Wignall Male 67 MV40 21 00:26:08 129 00:03:01 94 02:09:20 72 00:02:11 115 00:58:05 58 03:38:42 75
80 Carl Ferrand Male 68 MOPEN 33 00:24:03 98 00:01:37 33 02:06:46 59 00:01:24 66 01:05:14 108 03:39:02 76
125 Jim Salisbury Male 69 MV40 22 00:24:40 114 00:01:42 35 02:11:54 82 00:01:30 70 00:59:20 68 03:39:04 77
92 William Hodgson Male 70 MOPEN 34 00:24:28 110 00:02:00 50 02:11:17 78 00:01:50 93 00:59:38 69 03:39:10 78
90 Alexander Harvie Male 71 MV40 23 00:22:38 80 00:02:07 55 02:11:17 77 00:01:57 97 01:01:35 80 03:39:31 79
126 Suzanne Scott Female 8 FOPEN 5 OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 00:19:32 29 00:03:10 102 02:16:06 98 00:01:39 78 00:59:11 66 03:39:35 80
42 Dale West Male 72 MV40 24 00:21:37 65 00:02:38 76 02:09:09 69 00:01:16 53 01:03:17 98 03:39:55 81
87 Geraint Giles Male 73 MV40 25 CELTIC TRI 00:21:01 54 00:03:00 93 02:15:32 89 00:01:41 80 01:00:11 73 03:41:24 82
83 David Fleet Male 74 MV50 11 SALISBURY TRI 00:21:17 60 00:03:12 103 02:15:49 92 00:01:52 94 00:59:59 71 03:42:07 83
226 Jeremy Windsor Male 75 MV40 26 00:23:29 89 00:02:22 65 02:17:17 101 00:01:13 50 00:55:57 46 03:42:16 84
72 Tim Durance Male 76 MOPEN 35 00:26:09 130 00:03:17 104 02:15:35 90 00:01:17 55 00:56:32 49 03:42:48 85
117 Claire Platt Female 9 FOPEN 6 TRI PRESTON 00:22:10 72 00:03:21 106 02:13:22 86 00:01:59 104 01:02:47 95 03:43:37 86
78 Daniel Fairbank Male 77 MOPEN 36 00:19:57 32 00:03:28 112 02:16:02 97 00:01:57 98 01:02:21 93 03:43:42 87
84 Elly Flemington Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:22:08 70 00:05:30 140 02:13:39 87 00:02:09 114 01:01:15 78 03:44:40 88
95 John Hutchinson Male 78 MV40 27 00:26:55 133 00:02:55 90 02:12:19 83 00:01:00 27 01:01:36 81 03:44:43 89
122 Norman Purnell Male 79 MV60 2 00:21:37 64 00:03:44 121 02:16:07 99 00:02:29 125 01:00:52 76 03:44:47 90
110 Marc Millward Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:24:40 115 00:02:09 56 02:13:06 85 00:01:04 35 01:05:16 109 03:46:14 91
113 Kevin Offer Male 81 MV60 3 SCARAB TRI 00:25:38 123 00:03:36 117 02:12:57 84 00:01:58 100 01:03:09 97 03:47:16 92
85 Simon Gabe Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:21:48 67 00:03:53 128 02:15:47 91 00:01:46 86 01:04:42 105 03:47:55 93
68 Jon Cowell Male 83 MV50 12 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 00:29:36 136 00:02:21 63 02:14:44 88 00:00:49 13 01:00:50 75 03:48:17 94
215 Andrew Roberts Male 84 MOPEN 39 00:31:04 141 00:04:19 134 02:08:17 66 00:02:50 134 01:01:58 89 03:48:26 95
153 Team Team Superfeet Male 85 M-RELAY 2 00:21:18 61 00:00:52 8 02:18:07 102 00:00:54 20 01:07:46 117 03:48:55 96
46 Michael Adamson Male 86 MOPEN 40 00:21:14 59 00:02:36 74 02:27:33 121 00:02:29 123 00:55:12 41 03:49:02 97
77 Ian Fagg Male 87 MOPEN 41 00:22:23 77 00:02:53 88 02:18:32 103 00:01:47 87 01:04:45 106 03:50:18 98
71 Michael Duggan Male 88 MV40 28 OCEAN LAKE TRI 00:20:57 50 00:02:32 71 02:16:01 96 00:01:19 57 01:09:59 123 03:50:47 99
245 Mark Scott Male 89 MV40 29 ROYAL NAVY 00:16:22 9 00:01:51 43 02:15:54 94 00:01:21 59 01:15:46 134 03:51:12 100