Showing 1 to 100 of 271 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position 31K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5003 Alastair Bridgman Male 1 M40 1 01:41:47 4 02:27:41 3 03:56:00 1 03:55:56 1
5291 Henry Stapley Male 2 MOPEN 1 READING RR 01:39:37 2 02:26:06 1 04:03:36 2 04:03:33 2
5148 Richard Shlovogt Male 3 M35 1 WORTHING HARRIERS 01:41:52 5 02:29:04 5 04:05:16 3 04:05:12 3
5263 Asia Zmyslona Female 1 F35 1 01:44:56 11 02:35:42 10 04:12:20 4 04:12:17 4
5050 Mike White Male 4 M55 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:42:50 7 02:33:23 8 04:20:57 5 04:20:55 5
5228 Martin Bacon Male 5 M50 1 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:44:20 10 02:35:30 9 04:22:09 6 04:21:55 6
5231 Andy Dunn Male 6 M35 2 01:41:35 3 02:27:32 2 04:24:24 7 04:24:19 7
5036 John Turner Male 7 M35 3 01:45:00 12 02:36:20 11 04:28:34 8 04:28:10 8
5100 Philip Smith Male 8 M50 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:49:57 14 02:41:55 13 04:28:50 9 04:28:28 9
5237 Rich McAleer Male 9 MOPEN 2 EASTLEIGH RC 01:44:02 9 02:38:26 12 04:35:13 10 04:35:12 10
5154 Gavin Dillow Male 10 M35 4 01:42:18 6 02:29:43 6 04:41:24 11 04:41:15 11
5252 Jonathan Edis Male 11 MOPEN 3 01:43:28 8 02:33:03 7 04:41:24 12 04:41:22 12
5187 Michael Eckert Male 12 MOPEN 4 01:56:34 21 02:49:58 16 04:44:23 13 04:44:09 13
5251 Benjamin Annear Male 13 MOPEN 5 01:52:50 17 02:46:21 15 04:44:24 14 04:44:21 14
5183 Samuel Kilpatrick Male 14 M55 2 02:04:05 45 03:00:26 33 04:49:15 15 04:48:48 15
5185 Fay Bromilow Female 2 F45 1 LORDSHILL RR 02:01:35 34 02:56:00 22 04:51:29 16 04:51:22 16
5188 Stephen Cousins Male 15 M45 1 01:56:44 23 02:50:54 18 04:52:37 17 04:52:33 17
5196 David OBrien Male 16 M35 5 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:56:47 24 02:54:36 21 04:52:58 18 04:52:53 19
5193 Brian Grieves Male 17 M45 2 READING RR 02:09:34 76 03:08:10 66 04:52:58 19 04:52:48 18
5115 Rob Lush Male 18 M40 2 02:04:21 50 03:00:32 34 04:55:28 20 04:55:16 20
5091 Sarah Cranstone Female 3 F50 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 02:06:18 59 03:03:08 48 04:56:38 21 04:56:18 21
5290 Leigh Beard Male 19 M45 3 01:56:40 22 02:53:07 19 04:57:39 22 04:57:30 22
5239 Mike Wheeler Male 20 MOPEN 6 READING JOGGERS 02:05:40 54 03:03:35 51 04:57:55 23 04:57:42 23
5241 Sydnee Watlow Female 4 FOPEN 1 CLAPHAM CHASERS 02:06:50 64 03:05:51 59 04:58:35 24 04:58:25 24
5157 Chris McCarthy Male 21 MOPEN 7 CLAPHAM CHASERS 02:06:51 65 03:05:51 58 04:58:35 25 04:58:25 25
5051 Adam Roberts Male 22 MOPEN 8 EXETER TRI CLUB 02:00:00 29 02:58:29 28 04:59:21 26 04:59:16 27
5001 Paul Coe Male 23 M40 3 BOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNERS 02:00:48 33 02:57:27 27 04:59:23 27 04:59:13 26
5103 Tim Furneaux Male 24 M35 6 02:04:19 49 03:01:27 36 04:59:29 28 04:59:21 28
5131 Sarah Samme Female 5 F35 2 02:01:52 35 03:05:29 57 04:59:31 29 04:59:23 29
5212 Christopher Lamb Male 25 M45 4 LORDSHILL RR 02:02:52 39 03:01:41 40 04:59:55 30 04:59:47 31
5207 Kate Browning Female 6 F45 2 DURSLEY RC 02:06:07 56 03:03:37 52 05:00:12 31 04:59:42 30
5058 Peter Lemon Male 26 M50 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:03:59 41 03:01:32 37 05:00:38 32 05:00:15 32
5143 Sebastian Babicki Male 27 MOPEN 9 01:45:40 13 02:56:51 24 05:01:22 33 05:01:20 33
5077 Tesher Fitzpatrick Female 7 F45 3 MARLBOROUGH RC 02:06:10 57 03:02:52 45 05:01:35 34 05:01:24 35
5097 Richard Lisle Male 28 M50 4 02:06:27 61 03:02:51 44 05:01:35 35 05:01:22 34
5153 Simon Crewe-Read Male 29 M45 5 02:04:59 53 03:01:35 38 05:02:00 36 05:01:42 36
5210 Paul Coates Male 30 M50 5 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:59:59 27 02:57:26 26 05:02:11 37 05:02:04 37
5149 Simon Gardner Male 31 M35 7 01:53:38 18 02:46:12 14 05:03:32 38 05:03:08 38
5086 Andrew Gillespie Male 32 M55 3 BOURNEMOUTH AC 02:04:11 48 03:03:28 50 05:03:33 39 05:03:10 39
5227 Paul Whittaker Male 33 M40 4 02:00:09 30 02:56:53 25 05:04:50 40 05:04:47 40
5033 Paul Yates Male 34 M40 5 02:09:42 77 03:11:42 74 05:06:15 41 05:05:54 41
5268 Michelle Laws Female 8 F45 4 02:10:18 81 03:10:44 71 05:06:30 42 05:06:16 42
5214 Matt Sowton Male 35 M35 8 RANELAGH HARRIERS 02:02:04 36 03:03:18 49 05:06:44 43 05:06:35 43
5072 Laura Burton Female 9 FOPEN 2 02:08:11 71 03:06:10 62 05:07:32 44 05:07:11 44
5029 Paul Eaton Male 36 M35 9 01:55:38 20 02:58:45 29 05:08:14 45 05:08:07 45
5238 Matus Kirilak Male 37 MOPEN 10 01:55:02 19 02:56:21 23 05:08:30 46 05:08:26 46
5056 Sunjay Bhogal Male 38 M45 6 STRIDERS OF CROYDON 02:08:15 72 03:05:51 60 05:09:30 47 05:09:12 47
5034 Darby Allen Male 39 M50 6 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 02:00:36 32 02:59:00 30 05:10:23 48 05:10:06 48
5026 Martin Haydon Male 40 M45 7 02:09:23 75 03:08:40 67 05:10:28 49 05:10:26 49
5138 Rich Meston Male 41 M35 10 POOLE RUNNERS 02:02:51 38 03:00:01 32 05:11:13 50 05:10:53 50
5224 Hakeem Okoye Male 42 M40 6 02:04:06 46 03:02:42 43 05:11:43 51 05:11:30 51
5229 Andy Horsley Male 43 M50 7 WIMBORNE AC 01:50:22 15 02:53:24 20 05:12:32 52 05:12:30 52
5199 Mark Rose Male 44 M50 8 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 02:04:28 52 03:07:04 63 05:12:37 53 05:12:31 53
5141 Dave Knopp Male 45 M55 4 DIDCOT RUNNERS 02:00:30 31 03:02:07 41 05:13:59 54 05:13:42 54
5052 Samantha McClary Female 10 F35 3 02:07:27 68 03:11:14 72 05:14:28 55 05:13:58 55
5112 Dan Church Male 46 MOPEN 11 02:17:07 109 03:15:38 79 05:14:47 56 05:14:31 56
5118 Joanne Labram Female 11 F40 1 02:09:46 80 03:09:16 70 05:15:49 57 05:15:28 57
5264 David Lobato Male 47 M35 11 02:06:12 58 03:05:10 56 05:17:47 58 05:17:38 58
5202 Mark Zirbser Male 48 M45 8 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 01:59:32 26 03:00:58 35 05:17:55 59 05:17:42 59
5274 John Harvey Male 49 M35 12 02:13:29 91 03:15:10 78 05:18:29 60 05:18:09 60
5205 Ian Lever Male 50 M50 9 02:04:10 47 03:04:44 55 05:18:48 61 05:18:32 61
5055 Kirsty Prowse Female 12 FOPEN 3 02:09:42 78 03:11:43 75 05:20:13 62 05:19:52 62
5269 Richard Browning Male 51 M35 13 02:04:02 42 03:09:05 68 05:20:56 63 05:20:47 63
5200 Jay Medway Female 13 FOPEN 4 02:10:55 82 03:15:58 82 05:22:19 64 05:21:49 64
5186 Kevin Massey Male 52 M40 7 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:57:59 25 02:59:14 31 05:22:55 65 05:22:49 66
5127 David Jameson Male 53 M60 1 02:14:27 99 03:15:55 81 05:22:56 66 05:22:33 65
5189 David Pugh Male 54 M40 8 02:17:29 112 03:20:34 98 05:23:32 67 05:23:07 67
5160 Lee Weston Male 55 MOPEN 12 02:06:27 62 03:06:05 61 05:24:57 68 05:24:26 68
5169 Ercole Lugari Male 56 M40 9 02:04:22 51 03:20:15 96 05:25:31 69 05:25:27 69
5117 Matthew Bowers Male 57 M45 9 HEDGE END RC 02:09:45 79 03:09:14 69 05:25:54 70 05:25:31 70
5048 Will Downey Male 58 M35 14 WITNEY RR 01:50:56 16 02:50:53 17 05:26:21 71 05:26:17 73
5146 Chris Hucker Male 59 M50 10 HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS 02:13:47 92 03:15:46 80 05:26:29 72 05:26:08 71
4134 Catherine Hess Female 14 F35 4 03:00:52 221 0 05:26:43 73 05:26:14 72
5256 Melanie Hawker Female 15 F50 2 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 01:59:59 28 03:03:06 47 05:27:48 74 05:27:36 74
5152 Shermayne Chan Female 16 FOPEN 5 CLAPHAM CHASERS 02:06:53 66 03:08:03 65 05:28:24 75 05:28:14 75
5015 Colin Mair Male 60 M50 11 02:02:35 37 03:02:59 46 05:28:45 76 05:28:37 76
5191 John Curtis Male 61 M50 12 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 02:14:21 96 03:18:23 90 05:29:19 77 05:28:43 77
5226 Iaan Davies Male 62 M45 10 POMPEY JOGGERS 02:16:06 105 03:19:03 93 05:29:19 78 05:29:03 78
4054 Rhys Pippard Male 63 MOPEN 13 SERPENTINE RC 02:06:27 63 03:21:59 101 05:29:31 79 05:29:04 79
5061 Cass Chisholm Female 17 FOPEN 6 BRAT 02:12:56 90 03:22:01 102 05:29:34 80 05:29:08 80
5088 Lyal Schumann Male 64 M40 10 02:15:39 103 03:19:55 94 05:29:54 81 05:29:25 81
5047 Barrett Abernethy Male 65 M40 11 02:15:39 102 03:20:04 95 05:29:55 82 05:29:26 82
5096 Daniel Possee Male 66 MOPEN 14 02:04:03 43 03:04:35 54 05:30:02 83 05:29:30 83
5249 Colin Westbury Male 67 M45 11 GLOUCESTER AC 02:16:36 107 03:22:25 106 05:30:36 84 05:30:20 84
5225 Adrian Poolton Male 68 M45 12 02:02:59 40 03:02:39 42 05:31:25 85 05:31:12 85
5272 Steve Chave Male 69 M55 5 02:20:02 123 03:24:58 112 05:32:18 86 05:32:00 86
5192 Sally Deamer Female 18 F45 5 02:21:33 130 03:27:22 119 05:34:11 87 05:33:47 87
5245 Ricky Hensman Male 70 M50 13 02:06:19 60 03:03:45 53 05:34:23 88 05:34:20 88
5217 Terry Brown Male 71 M45 13 02:14:25 98 03:18:50 92 05:35:34 89 05:35:11 89
5071 Nick Refalo Male 72 M40 12 02:06:02 55 03:07:20 64 05:36:00 90 05:35:24 90
5065 Michelle Green Female 19 FOPEN 7 02:29:53 159 03:36:59 135 05:36:15 91 05:36:07 92
5073 Lewis Kelly Male 73 MOPEN 15 02:04:05 44 03:01:38 39 05:36:24 92 05:36:07 91
5075 Mark Ryder Male 74 M40 13 02:18:04 113 03:22:25 105 05:36:43 93 05:36:27 93
5130 Emma Challis Female 20 F40 2 02:17:25 111 03:22:15 104 05:38:06 94 05:37:44 94
5287 Richard Popiel Male 75 M50 14 SILSON AC 02:11:13 83 03:18:23 91 05:40:07 95 05:39:39 95
5119 Michele Jacobs Female 21 F35 5 HEDGE END RC 02:11:15 84 03:23:20 107 05:40:09 96 05:39:47 96
5101 Catherine Mhembere Female 22 F45 6 WORKSOP HARRIERS 02:18:56 117 03:23:29 109 05:40:17 97 05:39:50 97
5181 Mark Willicott Male 76 M45 14 ALMOST ATHLETES 02:22:27 133 03:33:39 126 05:41:04 98 05:40:57 98
5180 Ann-Marie Willicott Female 23 F45 7 ALMOST ATHLETES 02:22:28 134 03:33:44 127 05:41:05 99 05:40:57 99
5140 Shawn Timmons Male 77 M45 15 TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION 02:14:34 100 03:17:58 84 05:42:05 100 05:42:01 100