Showing 1 to 100 of 297 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4138 Pere Capdevila Male 1 MOPEN 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:58:15 1 01:30:29 1 02:50:18 1 02:50:17 1
4242 Kerry Turner Male 2 M50 1 01:10:19 3 01:54:51 3 03:26:42 2 03:26:33 2
4067 Roger Hayes Male 3 M45 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:12:34 6 01:58:13 4 03:30:57 3 03:30:52 3
4181 Stephen Iwanek Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:06:54 2 01:52:21 2 03:31:17 4 03:31:06 4
4035 Gareth Copping Male 5 M50 2 01:12:57 8 02:01:25 6 03:41:03 5 03:40:57 5
4267 John Kane Male 6 M45 2 01:12:57 7 02:01:26 7 03:41:04 6 03:40:58 6
4237 Katie Curd Female 1 FOPEN 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:14:01 14 02:02:53 9 03:42:47 7 03:42:38 7
4188 Hannah Rogan Female 2 FOPEN 2 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 01:13:47 11 02:03:15 12 03:44:18 8 03:44:11 8
4116 Simon Arthur Male 7 M40 1 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:15:51 21 02:05:27 16 03:44:48 9 03:44:46 9
4047 Alan Russell Male 8 M45 3 01:13:47 10 02:03:09 10 03:44:57 10 03:44:53 10
4060 Katherine Sargeant Female 3 F45 1 READING RR 01:15:46 20 02:05:52 17 03:45:33 11 03:45:25 11
4244 Shaun Howie Male 9 M35 1 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:13:20 9 02:02:46 8 03:45:42 12 03:45:40 12
4265 Craig Dixon Male 10 MOPEN 3 DORSET DODDLERS 01:18:19 28 02:07:54 21 03:47:08 13 03:47:05 13
4225 Michael Coultrup Male 11 M45 4 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:14:21 17 02:03:12 11 03:48:57 14 03:48:53 14
4279 Jeffery Trybus Male 12 MOPEN 4 CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 01:11:41 5 02:00:05 5 03:49:32 15 03:49:31 15
4252 Alice Ryder Female 4 F35 1 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:14:46 18 02:06:12 20 03:50:00 16 03:49:53 16
4064 Matthew Arnold Male 13 M45 5 01:17:29 27 02:08:09 22 03:51:34 17 03:51:31 18
4137 Ian Crowe Male 14 M50 3 LORDSHILL RR 01:16:04 22 02:05:56 19 03:51:36 18 03:51:20 17
4139 Mark Bennett Male 15 M40 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:15:04 19 02:05:27 15 03:51:58 19 03:51:56 19
4165 John McKenzie Male 16 M55 1 HEDGE END RC 01:25:57 55 02:23:25 55 03:56:14 20 03:55:48 20
4295 Kris Ward Male 17 M40 3 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:16:34 24 02:05:55 18 03:58:10 21 03:58:04 22
4198 Nick Marsh Male 18 M35 2 01:13:47 12 02:03:22 13 03:58:10 22 03:58:03 21
4229 Claire Keith Female 5 FOPEN 3 SEAFORD STRIDERS 01:19:15 33 02:13:08 29 03:58:53 23 03:58:47 23
4108 Richard Bridgewater Male 19 M40 4 01:19:05 32 02:10:22 26 03:59:29 24 03:59:22 24
4062 Thomas Bunce Male 20 MOPEN 5 WORTHING HARRIERS 01:17:16 26 02:08:43 24 04:01:05 25 04:01:04 25
4264 Anthony Hurst Male 21 M55 2 01:20:52 37 02:14:38 33 04:03:27 26 04:03:17 26
4272 Gary Barnes Male 22 M50 4 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 01:18:30 29 02:13:29 30 04:05:04 27 04:04:58 27
4025 Darryl Coulter Male 23 M45 6 KENT AC 01:19:17 34 02:13:40 32 04:09:28 28 04:09:24 28
4296 Benji Wright Male 24 MOPEN 6 01:27:24 64 02:22:52 53 04:11:27 29 04:11:11 29
4129 William May Male 25 MOPEN 7 01:16:42 25 02:12:43 28 04:12:25 30 04:11:57 30
4216 Caroline Gale Female 6 F45 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:27:29 66 02:23:18 54 04:12:37 31 04:12:24 31
4070 George Bentall Male 26 MOPEN 8 01:22:42 41 02:16:14 38 04:13:44 32 04:13:32 32
4201 Alex Whearity Male 27 MOPEN 9 READING JOGGERS 01:31:49 89 02:28:57 73 04:14:37 33 04:14:33 33
4151 Hugh Falkner Male 28 M50 5 01:20:10 35 02:14:55 34 04:14:48 34 04:14:41 34
4125 Stewart OToole Male 29 M35 3 DARTFORD RR 01:30:24 78 02:27:40 69 04:18:25 35 04:18:14 35
4310 Tricia Bunn Female 7 F40 1 PEEL RR 01:27:15 62 02:26:48 64 04:20:32 36 04:20:22 37
4209 Richie Bunn Male 30 M40 5 PEEL RR 01:27:15 61 02:26:48 65 04:20:32 37 04:20:22 38
4164 Derek Sheppard Male 31 M40 6 01:31:09 83 02:27:20 67 04:20:37 38 04:20:09 36
4221 Stephen Boyes Male 32 M55 3 HONITON RC 01:22:29 39 02:18:24 41 04:20:46 39 04:20:25 39
4155 James Higginson Male 33 MOPEN 10 01:22:43 42 02:13:37 31 04:20:55 40 04:20:45 40
4092 Alexandra Northcott Male 34 MOPEN 11 01:31:39 86 02:28:56 72 04:21:34 41 04:21:21 41
4041 Jeremy Hall Male 35 M45 7 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:14:10 15 02:11:27 27 04:21:42 42 04:21:37 42
4098 Nathalie Cazals Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:24:51 50 02:18:17 40 04:22:35 43 04:22:18 43
4210 Erol Ali Male 36 M55 4 01:24:58 51 02:19:32 44 04:22:47 44 04:22:37 44
4240 Tony Bowe Male 37 M50 6 NORTHBROOK AC 01:27:08 60 02:26:17 62 04:23:02 45 04:22:47 45
4158 Andrew Daniell Male 38 M55 5 01:24:27 49 02:22:36 52 04:24:04 46 04:23:58 46
4057 Sarad Thapa Male 39 M40 7 CHINEHAM PARK RC 01:21:29 38 02:19:05 42 04:25:34 47 04:25:15 47
4298 Jon Crane Male 40 M45 8 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:23:19 45 02:20:21 46 04:26:15 48 04:26:10 48
4097 Neil Newman Male 41 M40 8 EMERSONS GREEN RC 01:28:02 70 02:24:51 59 04:26:27 49 04:26:22 49
4300 Simon Edwards Male 42 MOPEN 12 01:33:55 106 02:29:54 75 04:27:21 50 04:27:01 50
4309 Ben Acton Male 43 MOPEN 13 01:33:57 107 02:29:55 77 04:27:24 51 04:27:05 51
4136 Greg Hawkins Male 44 M35 4 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:24:26 48 02:21:37 49 04:27:44 52 04:27:26 52
4063 Tony Streams Male 45 M55 6 READING RR 01:22:41 40 02:19:07 43 04:27:47 53 04:27:36 53
4248 Spencer Joseph Male 46 M55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:18:59 31 02:15:38 36 04:28:13 54 04:28:04 54
4115 Thomas Stell Male 47 MOPEN 14 01:14:16 16 02:08:36 23 04:29:04 55 04:28:55 55
4175 Nick Bark Male 48 M45 9 01:31:24 84 02:30:02 78 04:29:15 56 04:29:01 56
4268 Gabriel Lobb Male 49 MOPEN 15 01:23:44 46 02:21:42 50 04:30:00 57 04:29:33 57
4153 Tom Hicks Male 50 M35 5 01:27:39 67 02:24:57 60 04:30:30 58 04:30:20 59
4006 Scot Haggarty Male 51 M45 10 01:26:50 59 02:21:15 48 04:30:45 59 04:30:09 58
4304 Andrew Hacker Male 52 M35 6 01:22:46 43 02:20:54 47 04:31:00 60 04:30:57 60
4157 Simon Illingworth Male 53 M50 7 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:20:26 36 02:15:21 35 04:33:00 61 04:32:44 61
4234 Adam Holmes Male 54 M60 1 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:38:01 134 02:38:00 101 04:34:29 62 04:34:09 62
4226 Neal Stayner Male 55 M45 11 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:31:05 81 02:29:54 74 04:35:49 63 04:35:33 63
4235 Selina Jervis Female 9 F40 2 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:31:05 82 02:29:54 76 04:35:51 64 04:35:35 64
4293 Daniel Williams Male 56 M40 9 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:16:09 23 02:15:58 37 04:36:27 65 04:36:23 65
5281 Joshua Oxenbould Male 57 MOPEN 16 01:11:10 4 02:04:52 14 04:36:28 66 04:36:25 66
4132 Sean Flynn Male 58 M55 8 HARLOW RC 01:27:24 63 02:26:29 63 04:37:24 67 04:37:09 67
4261 Stewart Wing Male 59 MOPEN 17 READING RR 01:30:37 80 02:28:37 71 04:40:14 68 04:39:49 68
4086 Gareth Byres Male 60 MOPEN 18 HEDGE END RC 01:23:01 44 02:17:27 39 04:40:15 69 04:40:08 69
4243 Paolo Griseri Female 10 F40 3 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 01:33:36 100 02:33:31 89 04:40:25 70 04:40:11 70
4052 Peter Grigoleit Male 61 M50 8 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 01:13:55 13 02:09:13 25 04:40:47 71 04:40:44 71
4214 Eileen Naughton Female 11 FOPEN 5 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:33:32 99 02:36:00 99 04:42:40 72 04:42:23 72
4205 Kirsty Cooper Female 12 F35 2 POOLE RUNNERS 01:32:17 93 02:33:00 87 04:43:00 73 04:42:47 73
4204 Paul Viney Male 62 M45 12 POOLE RUNNERS 01:32:17 92 02:32:59 86 04:43:01 74 04:42:47 74
4106 Deena Robinson Female 13 F40 4 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:32:23 94 02:33:03 88 04:43:02 75 04:42:54 75
4093 Naomi Bennett Female 14 F55 1 01:29:39 73 02:30:56 80 04:45:31 76 04:45:19 76
4212 Paul Mattocks Male 63 M45 13 01:25:42 53 02:25:31 61 04:45:50 77 04:45:38 77
4285 Debbie Camp Female 15 F50 1 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:30:30 79 02:30:59 81 04:46:18 78 04:46:02 78
4284 Mike Howie Male 64 MOPEN 19 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:18:58 30 02:19:43 45 04:47:24 79 04:47:22 79
4124 Geoff Kennedy Male 65 M45 14 01:27:45 68 02:27:05 66 04:48:18 80 04:47:58 80
4275 Jo Kirk Female 16 F35 3 FROME RC 01:35:01 112 02:38:21 103 04:49:04 81 04:48:50 81
4163 Louise Hendes Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:36:23 119 02:38:36 104 04:50:12 82 04:49:42 82
4168 John Brooker Male 66 M65 1 Epsom Oddballs RC 01:33:38 101 02:35:53 98 04:50:26 83 04:50:04 83
4079 Ami Mackay Female 18 FOPEN 7 01:35:47 115 02:38:05 102 04:50:51 84 04:50:24 84
4122 Lee Bradley Male 67 M45 15 01:47:02 171 02:51:00 142 04:51:20 85 04:50:47 85
4090 Mark White Male 68 M60 2 01:26:48 58 02:24:41 58 04:52:21 86 04:52:10 86
4068 Richard Wadey Male 69 MOPEN 20 01:34:12 108 02:36:57 100 04:52:46 87 04:52:26 87
4282 Paul Sahota Male 70 M45 16 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:27:50 69 02:31:00 83 04:53:16 88 04:53:04 89
4196 Jane Keenan Female 19 FOPEN 8 01:32:53 96 02:34:44 94 04:53:26 89 04:53:02 88
4294 Frances Cooke Female 20 F55 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:37:05 124 02:41:46 112 04:53:43 90 04:53:26 90
4307 Roy Bruhn Male 71 M45 17 01:30:13 76 02:27:33 68 04:55:15 91 04:54:54 91
4109 Paul Spooner Male 72 M45 18 01:35:56 116 02:42:28 116 04:56:05 92 04:55:46 92
4266 Emmy Akin Female 21 F35 4 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:38:09 135 02:44:33 124 04:56:14 93 04:56:02 94
4231 Dave Fuller Male 73 M45 19 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:38:30 136 02:47:23 134 04:56:28 94 04:55:54 93
4259 Mark Jeffery Male 74 M40 10 01:24:15 47 02:22:28 51 04:56:48 95 04:56:45 96
4292 Mark Wilson Male 75 M40 11 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:25:38 52 02:28:28 70 04:56:54 96 04:56:46 97
4278 Sally Beves Female 22 F35 5 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:37:59 133 02:46:46 133 04:58:01 97 04:57:27 98
4027 Jack Williams Male 76 MOPEN 21 01:30:09 75 02:35:46 97 04:59:14 98 04:59:07 100
4302 Paul Piper Male 77 M35 7 01:33:26 97 02:38:39 105 04:59:17 99 04:58:55 99
4094 Sophie Leyland Female 23 FOPEN 9 01:31:38 85 02:34:01 91 04:59:46 100 04:59:33 101