Showing 1 to 100 of 297 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4138 Pere Capdevila Male 1 MOPEN 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:58:15 1 01:30:29 1 02:50:18 1 02:50:17 1
4237 Katie Curd Female 1 FOPEN 1 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:14:01 14 02:02:53 9 03:42:47 7 03:42:38 7
4242 Kerry Turner Male 2 M50 1 01:10:19 3 01:54:51 3 03:26:42 2 03:26:33 2
4188 Hannah Rogan Female 2 FOPEN 2 HOOK NORTON HARRIERS 01:13:47 11 02:03:15 12 03:44:18 8 03:44:11 8
4067 Roger Hayes Male 3 M45 1 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:12:34 6 01:58:13 4 03:30:57 3 03:30:52 3
4060 Katherine Sargeant Female 3 F45 1 READING RR 01:15:46 20 02:05:52 17 03:45:33 11 03:45:25 11
4181 Stephen Iwanek Male 4 MOPEN 2 01:06:54 2 01:52:21 2 03:31:17 4 03:31:06 4
4252 Alice Ryder Female 4 F35 1 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:14:46 18 02:06:12 20 03:50:00 16 03:49:53 16
4035 Gareth Copping Male 5 M50 2 01:12:57 8 02:01:25 6 03:41:03 5 03:40:57 5
4229 Claire Keith Female 5 FOPEN 3 SEAFORD STRIDERS 01:19:15 33 02:13:08 29 03:58:53 23 03:58:47 23
4267 John Kane Male 6 M45 2 01:12:57 7 02:01:26 7 03:41:04 6 03:40:58 6
4216 Caroline Gale Female 6 F45 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:27:29 66 02:23:18 54 04:12:37 31 04:12:24 31
4116 Simon Arthur Male 7 M40 1 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:15:51 21 02:05:27 16 03:44:48 9 03:44:46 9
4310 Tricia Bunn Female 7 F40 1 PEEL RR 01:27:15 62 02:26:48 64 04:20:32 36 04:20:22 37
4047 Alan Russell Male 8 M45 3 01:13:47 10 02:03:09 10 03:44:57 10 03:44:53 10
4098 Nathalie Cazals Female 8 FOPEN 4 01:24:51 50 02:18:17 40 04:22:35 43 04:22:18 43
4244 Shaun Howie Male 9 M35 1 WESTBURY HARRIERS 01:13:20 9 02:02:46 8 03:45:42 12 03:45:40 12
4235 Selina Jervis Female 9 F40 2 LANGPORT RUNNERS 01:31:05 82 02:29:54 76 04:35:51 64 04:35:35 64
4265 Craig Dixon Male 10 MOPEN 3 DORSET DODDLERS 01:18:19 28 02:07:54 21 03:47:08 13 03:47:05 13
4243 Paolo Griseri Female 10 F40 3 MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 01:33:36 100 02:33:31 89 04:40:25 70 04:40:11 70
4225 Michael Coultrup Male 11 M45 4 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:14:21 17 02:03:12 11 03:48:57 14 03:48:53 14
4214 Eileen Naughton Female 11 FOPEN 5 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:33:32 99 02:36:00 99 04:42:40 72 04:42:23 72
4279 Jeffery Trybus Male 12 MOPEN 4 CHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS 01:11:41 5 02:00:05 5 03:49:32 15 03:49:31 15
4205 Kirsty Cooper Female 12 F35 2 POOLE RUNNERS 01:32:17 93 02:33:00 87 04:43:00 73 04:42:47 73
4064 Matthew Arnold Male 13 M45 5 01:17:29 27 02:08:09 22 03:51:34 17 03:51:31 18
4106 Deena Robinson Female 13 F40 4 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:32:23 94 02:33:03 88 04:43:02 75 04:42:54 75
4137 Ian Crowe Male 14 M50 3 LORDSHILL RR 01:16:04 22 02:05:56 19 03:51:36 18 03:51:20 17
4093 Naomi Bennett Female 14 F55 1 01:29:39 73 02:30:56 80 04:45:31 76 04:45:19 76
4139 Mark Bennett Male 15 M40 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:15:04 19 02:05:27 15 03:51:58 19 03:51:56 19
4285 Debbie Camp Female 15 F50 1 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 01:30:30 79 02:30:59 81 04:46:18 78 04:46:02 78
4165 John McKenzie Male 16 M55 1 HEDGE END RC 01:25:57 55 02:23:25 55 03:56:14 20 03:55:48 20
4275 Jo Kirk Female 16 F35 3 FROME RC 01:35:01 112 02:38:21 103 04:49:04 81 04:48:50 81
4295 Kris Ward Male 17 M40 3 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS 01:16:34 24 02:05:55 18 03:58:10 21 03:58:04 22
4163 Louise Hendes Female 17 FOPEN 6 01:36:23 119 02:38:36 104 04:50:12 82 04:49:42 82
4198 Nick Marsh Male 18 M35 2 01:13:47 12 02:03:22 13 03:58:10 22 03:58:03 21
4079 Ami Mackay Female 18 FOPEN 7 01:35:47 115 02:38:05 102 04:50:51 84 04:50:24 84
4108 Richard Bridgewater Male 19 M40 4 01:19:05 32 02:10:22 26 03:59:29 24 03:59:22 24
4196 Jane Keenan Female 19 FOPEN 8 01:32:53 96 02:34:44 94 04:53:26 89 04:53:02 88
4062 Thomas Bunce Male 20 MOPEN 5 WORTHING HARRIERS 01:17:16 26 02:08:43 24 04:01:05 25 04:01:04 25
4294 Frances Cooke Female 20 F55 2 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:37:05 124 02:41:46 112 04:53:43 90 04:53:26 90
4264 Anthony Hurst Male 21 M55 2 01:20:52 37 02:14:38 33 04:03:27 26 04:03:17 26
4266 Emmy Akin Female 21 F35 4 DIDCOT RUNNERS 01:38:09 135 02:44:33 124 04:56:14 93 04:56:02 94
4272 Gary Barnes Male 22 M50 4 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 01:18:30 29 02:13:29 30 04:05:04 27 04:04:58 27
4278 Sally Beves Female 22 F35 5 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:37:59 133 02:46:46 133 04:58:01 97 04:57:27 98
4025 Darryl Coulter Male 23 M45 6 KENT AC 01:19:17 34 02:13:40 32 04:09:28 28 04:09:24 28
4094 Sophie Leyland Female 23 FOPEN 9 01:31:38 85 02:34:01 91 04:59:46 100 04:59:33 101
4296 Benji Wright Male 24 MOPEN 6 01:27:24 64 02:22:52 53 04:11:27 29 04:11:11 29
4021 Philppa May Female 24 F40 5 HART RR 01:30:15 77 02:33:52 90 04:59:49 101 04:59:40 102
4129 William May Male 25 MOPEN 7 01:16:42 25 02:12:43 28 04:12:25 30 04:11:57 30
4222 Kate Dallas Female 25 F50 2 01:33:43 103 02:39:29 108 05:00:31 102 05:00:14 103
4070 George Bentall Male 26 MOPEN 8 01:22:42 41 02:16:14 38 04:13:44 32 04:13:32 32
4170 Tracy Pennington Female 26 F50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:26:44 57 02:24:37 56 05:03:34 108 05:03:17 108
4201 Alex Whearity Male 27 MOPEN 9 READING JOGGERS 01:31:49 89 02:28:57 73 04:14:37 33 04:14:33 33
4290 Charlotte Deacon Female 27 FOPEN 10 TEWKESBURY AC 01:34:46 110 02:42:48 118 05:05:58 109 05:05:41 110
4151 Hugh Falkner Male 28 M50 5 01:20:10 35 02:14:55 34 04:14:48 34 04:14:41 34
4179 Beverley Collins Female 28 F50 4 RUNNING FOREVER RC 01:29:22 72 02:32:32 85 05:07:46 113 05:07:33 114
4125 Stewart OToole Male 29 M35 3 DARTFORD RR 01:30:24 78 02:27:40 69 04:18:25 35 04:18:14 35
4301 Leah Piper Female 29 FOPEN 11 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:33:27 98 02:39:31 109 05:10:39 117 05:10:17 118
4209 Richie Bunn Male 30 M40 5 PEEL RR 01:27:15 61 02:26:48 65 04:20:32 37 04:20:22 38
4305 Annaleena Piel Linna Female 30 F35 6 01:37:35 131 02:45:47 129 05:10:55 118 05:10:54 119
4164 Derek Sheppard Male 31 M40 6 01:31:09 83 02:27:20 67 04:20:37 38 04:20:09 36
5004 Mandy Harley Female 31 F45 3 01:35:59 117 02:45:09 127 05:12:03 119 05:11:48 120
4221 Stephen Boyes Male 32 M55 3 HONITON RC 01:22:29 39 02:18:24 41 04:20:46 39 04:20:25 39
4178 Maria Harryman Female 32 F35 7 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:33:55 105 02:39:40 110 05:12:04 120 05:11:56 121
4155 James Higginson Male 33 MOPEN 10 01:22:43 42 02:13:37 31 04:20:55 40 04:20:45 40
4241 Teresa Oakes Female 33 F50 5 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:38:32 138 02:49:04 138 05:13:23 122 05:13:08 124
4092 Alexandra Northcott Male 34 MOPEN 11 01:31:39 86 02:28:56 72 04:21:34 41 04:21:21 41
4009 Corinna Stephens Female 34 FOPEN 12 01:39:26 144 02:47:35 135 05:13:24 123 05:12:53 123
4041 Jeremy Hall Male 35 M45 7 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:14:10 15 02:11:27 27 04:21:42 42 04:21:37 42
4308 Sharla Elder Female 35 F40 6 WORTHING HARRIERS 01:36:21 118 02:43:16 121 05:13:46 125 05:13:26 126
4210 Erol Ali Male 36 M55 4 01:24:58 51 02:19:32 44 04:22:47 44 04:22:37 44
4121 Rose Clarke Female 36 F40 7 PURBECK RUNNNERS 01:44:28 164 02:57:55 157 05:14:23 127 05:13:55 128
4240 Tony Bowe Male 37 M50 6 NORTHBROOK AC 01:27:08 60 02:26:17 62 04:23:02 45 04:22:47 45
4297 Louise Littlejohns Female 37 F45 4 01:34:52 111 02:46:23 132 05:14:55 128 05:14:50 129
4158 Andrew Daniell Male 38 M55 5 01:24:27 49 02:22:36 52 04:24:04 46 04:23:58 46
4270 Charlie Macklin Female 38 F45 5 READING RR 01:50:18 182 02:58:30 162 05:20:26 137 05:20:12 138
4057 Sarad Thapa Male 39 M40 7 CHINEHAM PARK RC 01:21:29 38 02:19:05 42 04:25:34 47 04:25:15 47
4246 Rebecca Gardiner Female 39 F35 8 WESTBOURNE RC 01:32:03 91 02:34:49 96 05:23:28 140 05:23:14 141
4298 Jon Crane Male 40 M45 8 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:23:19 45 02:20:21 46 04:26:15 48 04:26:10 48
4119 Sophie Noble Female 40 F50 6 LEICESTER ROADHOGGS 01:47:06 173 02:58:15 161 05:24:07 141 05:23:42 142
4097 Neil Newman Male 41 M40 8 EMERSONS GREEN RC 01:28:02 70 02:24:51 59 04:26:27 49 04:26:22 49
4206 Carol Rattigan Female 41 F50 7 NORTH DEVON RR 01:49:54 180 03:01:38 167 05:26:03 143 05:25:23 144
4300 Simon Edwards Male 42 MOPEN 12 01:33:55 106 02:29:54 75 04:27:21 50 04:27:01 50
4040 Rosie Sykes Female 42 FOPEN 13 01:41:33 151 02:53:59 150 05:26:58 144 05:26:23 145
4309 Ben Acton Male 43 MOPEN 13 01:33:57 107 02:29:55 77 04:27:24 51 04:27:05 51
4257 Emma Hindmarch Female 43 FOPEN 14 01:41:16 150 02:53:50 149 05:27:34 145 05:27:13 146
4136 Greg Hawkins Male 44 M35 4 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:24:26 48 02:21:37 49 04:27:44 52 04:27:26 52
4055 Tracey Grigoleit Female 44 F50 8 BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS AC 01:39:17 142 02:53:35 148 05:27:41 146 05:27:36 149
4063 Tony Streams Male 45 M55 6 READING RR 01:22:41 40 02:19:07 43 04:27:47 53 04:27:36 53
4236 Kate Robertson Female 45 F40 8 FAREHAM CRUSADERS 01:38:32 137 02:47:38 137 05:28:07 147 05:27:34 147
4248 Spencer Joseph Male 46 M55 7 SOUTHVILLE RC 01:18:59 31 02:15:38 36 04:28:13 54 04:28:04 54
4218 Rosemary Close Female 46 F50 9 01:53:16 188 03:09:52 183 05:30:33 153 05:30:06 154
4115 Thomas Stell Male 47 MOPEN 14 01:14:16 16 02:08:36 23 04:29:04 55 04:28:55 55
4143 Eleanor Rodgers Female 47 F45 6 BISHOPS STORTFORD RC 01:49:19 179 03:05:29 177 05:31:15 155 05:30:43 156
4175 Nick Bark Male 48 M45 9 01:31:24 84 02:30:02 78 04:29:15 56 04:29:01 56
4183 Victoria Saker Female 48 F40 9 01:50:09 181 03:09:53 184 05:32:56 156 05:32:32 157
4268 Gabriel Lobb Male 49 MOPEN 15 01:23:44 46 02:21:42 50 04:30:00 57 04:29:33 57
4036 Victoria Dick Female 49 F45 7 FETCH EVERYONE 01:41:51 153 03:02:26 168 05:36:10 158 05:36:02 161
4153 Tom Hicks Male 50 M35 5 01:27:39 67 02:24:57 60 04:30:30 58 04:30:20 59
4213 Frances Hodgson Female 50 FOPEN 15 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:42:59 158 02:59:38 165 05:36:22 159 05:36:00 159