Showing 1 to 100 of 164 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 15K Pos 22K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3136 Gary McKivett Male 1 M35 1 ARENA 80 01:01:47 1 01:34:31 1 02:19:58 1 02:19:57 1
3101 Gregory Hills Male 2 MOPEN 1 DULWICH RUNNERS 01:04:57 5 01:38:33 2 02:24:52 2 02:24:50 2
3097 Jonathan Newey Male 3 M45 1 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:04:41 4 01:39:50 3 02:30:16 3 02:30:15 3
3172 Sesto Valeria Female 1 F40 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 0 01:46:02 7 02:33:13 4 02:33:11 4
3118 Hannah Howard Female 2 FOPEN 1 EASTLEIGH RC 01:10:08 9 01:46:35 8 02:34:29 5 02:34:28 5
3122 Mark Hayter Male 4 MOPEN 2 EASTLEIGH RC 01:10:09 10 01:46:36 9 02:34:33 6 02:34:32 6
3071 Rob Drag Male 5 MOPEN 3 01:07:58 6 01:45:01 5 02:36:32 7 02:36:30 7
3030 Steve Oliver Male 6 M55 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:10:47 12 01:47:45 10 02:37:41 8 02:37:38 8
3104 Ben Carter Male 7 MOPEN 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:03:27 2 01:40:47 4 02:38:13 9 02:38:13 9
3085 Mark Adams Male 8 M45 2 ROMSEY RR 01:10:22 11 01:49:31 12 02:41:17 10 02:41:15 10
3119 Mark Curtis Male 9 M50 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:08:52 7 01:48:37 11 02:45:04 11 02:45:01 11
3009 Peter Wetts Male 10 M40 1 01:12:05 13 01:52:15 14 02:46:34 12 02:46:31 12
3156 Jack Parrott Male 11 MOPEN 5 01:15:35 14 01:55:17 15 02:47:41 13 02:47:39 13
3092 Edwina Shirazian Female 3 F40 2 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:16:25 16 01:57:45 17 02:55:41 14 02:55:33 16
3143 Kat Owens Female 4 F35 1 CRAWLEY AC 01:20:05 24 02:00:35 22 02:55:48 15 02:54:53 15
3018 Roger Teasdale Male 12 M40 2 DORSET DODDLERS 01:17:59 20 01:59:20 18 03:01:52 16 03:01:48 17
3077 Clare Russell Female 5 FOPEN 2 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 01:20:53 26 02:03:42 25 03:03:35 17 03:03:27 18
3144 Nigel Rogerson Male 13 M40 3 POOLE AC 01:03:01 2 01:36:48 2 03:06:36 18 03:06:36 20
3112 Matt Moon Male 13 M35 2 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:19:41 23 02:02:26 24 03:06:54 18 03:05:27 19
3011 Richard Bagshaw Male 14 M45 3 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS 01:18:17 21 02:01:45 23 03:06:55 19 03:06:47 20
3004 Paul Kemp Male 15 M40 3 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 01:21:07 27 02:04:40 27 03:07:19 20 03:07:14 21
3062 Nicholas Hayden Male 16 M35 3 01:16:45 18 01:59:26 19 03:08:34 21 03:08:28 22
3063 William Thomas Male 17 M35 4 01:16:44 17 01:59:27 20 03:08:35 22 03:08:29 23
3005 Julie Mitchell Female 6 F45 1 MALVERN JOGGERS 01:24:20 31 02:07:31 29 03:08:42 23 03:08:33 24
3129 Bob Seymour Male 18 M40 4 01:17:15 19 02:00:09 21 03:09:24 24 03:09:23 25
3069 Jilly Tovey Female 7 FOPEN 3 01:27:46 39 02:11:46 36 03:09:38 25 03:09:30 26
3148 Allen Long Male 19 M35 5 01:18:25 22 02:04:38 26 03:09:40 26 03:09:32 27
3100 Anthony Matthews Male 20 MOPEN 6 DULWICH RUNNERS 01:15:39 15 01:57:31 16 03:10:59 27 03:10:56 28
5037 Jonathan Cole Male 21 M50 2 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 01:22:56 28 02:05:29 28 03:11:45 28 03:11:34 29
3021 Ed Hunter Male 22 MOPEN 7 01:23:46 30 02:08:22 30 03:12:50 29 03:12:43 30
3133 Philomena Mburu Female 8 F55 1 COMPTON HARRIERS 01:28:19 44 02:12:26 38 03:12:54 30 03:12:49 31
3098 Stewart Unsworth Male 23 M40 5 CORSHAM RC 01:28:16 41 02:12:17 37 03:13:48 31 03:13:35 32
2047 Ian Russell Male 24 M35 6 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:20:39 25 0 03:13:57 32 03:13:55 33
3043 Peter Wilmott Male 25 M45 4 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:09:31 8 01:51:12 13 03:14:04 33 03:14:02 34
3061 Sanjai Sharma Male 26 M50 3 BOURNEMOUTH AC 01:03:11 2 01:36:48 2 03:14:33 34 03:14:32 35
3132 Craig Gulliford Male 26 M45 5 01:26:06 34 02:10:16 32 03:16:24 34 03:16:00 35
3082 Gary Burkes Male 27 M45 6 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:24:27 32 02:11:07 33 03:16:26 35 03:16:14 36
3037 Anne Leggett Female 9 F50 1 01:25:38 33 02:11:21 34 03:17:12 36 03:17:02 37
3055 Christopher Hunt Male 28 M50 3 DATCHET DASHERS 01:29:53 53 02:17:36 50 03:17:42 37 03:17:25 38
3033 Teresa Baverstock Female 10 F40 3 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:28:26 45 02:14:25 42 03:17:45 38 03:17:40 39
3006 Tom Hopper Male 29 MOPEN 8 01:23:46 29 02:08:31 31 03:18:49 39 03:18:42 40
3107 Stuart Judd Male 30 M45 7 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:26:11 36 02:12:56 39 03:19:34 40 03:19:30 41
3090 Chris Cook Male 31 MOPEN 9 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:33 37 02:11:34 35 03:20:01 41 03:19:47 42
3171 Kendra Hall Female 11 F45 2 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 01:30:07 56 02:16:42 46 03:20:40 42 03:20:29 43
3174 Shaun Davey Male 32 M35 7 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 01:28:17 43 02:17:31 49 03:22:32 43 03:22:27 44
4271 David Mackie Male 33 M45 8 CORSHAM RC 01:28:01 40 02:14:28 43 03:25:39 44 03:25:27 45
3138 Richard Reynolds Male 34 M50 4 01:34:39 76 02:22:07 61 03:25:52 45 03:25:39 46
3073 Philip Whatley Male 35 M60 1 01:29:41 52 02:18:01 51 03:27:10 46 03:27:03 47
3105 Abigail Cooke Female 12 FOPEN 4 RYDE HARRIERS 01:28:56 47 02:16:26 45 03:28:27 47 03:28:12 48
3038 Joanne Lynch Female 13 F35 2 01:29:30 51 02:19:01 53 03:30:01 48 03:29:47 49
3150 Louise Dover Female 14 FOPEN 5 01:30:34 58 02:20:07 55 03:30:22 49 03:30:06 50
3155 Simon Perrett Male 36 M40 6 SOUTH WEST RR 01:28:42 46 02:17:23 47 03:30:41 50 03:30:35 51
3049 Alan Grout Male 37 M60 2 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:30:54 61 02:20:32 59 03:30:42 51 03:30:37 52
3162 Dorothy Boggs Female 15 F35 3 SERPENTINE RC 01:30:09 57 02:19:20 54 03:31:16 52 03:31:08 53
3081 Tamara Lopez Female 16 F35 4 SERPENTINE RC 01:30:04 55 02:20:11 57 03:31:19 53 03:31:09 54
3141 Michael Shelton Male 38 M35 8 MORNINGTON CHASERS 01:29:12 50 02:16:01 44 03:31:20 54 03:31:10 55
3157 Sabine El - Bacha Female 17 F45 3 01:31:33 64 02:22:42 62 03:31:46 55 03:31:42 56
3029 Rebecca Trumper Female 18 FOPEN 6 01:30:02 54 02:20:11 56 03:31:57 56 03:31:47 57
3146 Hannah Storm Female 19 F35 5 LYMINGTON TRIATHLON 01:30:43 59 02:21:08 60 03:32:12 57 03:32:05 58
3045 Chris Blunt Male 39 M35 9 01:28:16 42 02:17:30 48 03:34:15 58 03:34:10 59
3099 Becky Tovey Female 20 FOPEN 7 ROMSEY RR 01:30:47 60 02:20:15 58 03:34:55 59 03:34:43 60
3113 Nic Badger Male 40 M40 7 01:28:59 48 02:18:53 52 03:35:17 60 03:35:05 61
3041 Alison Lawrence Female 21 F35 6 01:33:34 73 02:25:54 69 03:35:57 61 03:35:43 62
3159 Ian Dyer Male 41 M40 8 01:33:54 74 02:25:55 70 03:36:51 62 03:36:32 63
3060 David Sinclair Male 42 M70 1 01:31:48 65 02:23:11 64 03:36:52 63 03:36:44 64
3080 Sarah Maisey Female 22 F35 7 SERPENTINE RC 01:35:27 80 02:26:41 72 03:37:18 64 03:37:10 65
3152 Sam Branch Male 43 M35 10 01:33:28 72 02:23:39 66 03:37:25 65 03:37:21 66
3087 Colin Rudd Male 44 M65 1 01:31:48 66 02:23:12 65 03:39:05 66 03:38:58 67
3054 Veronica Benson Female 23 F50 2 01:36:43 92 02:27:02 73 03:39:07 67 03:38:58 68
3145 Michael Roe Male 45 M40 9 LORDSHILL RR 01:26:10 35 02:13:37 40 03:40:40 68 03:40:26 69
3110 Ania Jurkiewicz Female 24 F35 8 CLAPHAM CHASERS 01:36:39 90 02:30:26 81 03:41:18 69 03:41:05 70
3147 Jon Diaper Male 46 M55 2 01:34:40 77 02:23:48 67 03:42:42 70 03:42:31 71
3003 Mateo Cabello Male 47 M40 10 01:33:27 71 02:29:14 77 03:42:50 71 03:42:45 73
3130 Dominique James Female 25 FOPEN 8 01:36:05 87 02:29:37 79 03:42:53 72 03:42:42 72
3170 David Osment Male 48 M55 3 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:32:23 67 02:27:19 74 03:44:30 73 03:44:11 75
3036 Erik Sedat Male 49 M40 11 01:31:31 63 02:26:15 71 03:44:30 74 03:44:06 74
3125 Jim Grey Male 50 M40 12 01:32:59 70 02:22:58 63 03:46:48 75 03:46:31 76
3044 Claire Shacklock Female 26 FOPEN 9 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:36:39 91 02:33:49 93 03:47:37 76 03:47:24 77
3012 Rachel Arnold Female 27 F45 4 HAMPSHIRE POLICE 01:39:37 99 02:34:55 94 03:48:43 77 03:48:34 79
3126 Tim Foreman Male 51 M55 4 01:35:57 83 02:30:15 80 03:48:50 78 03:48:37 80
3173 Matthew Ladds Male 52 MOPEN 10 DULWICH RUNNERS 01:27:11 38 02:13:54 41 03:48:57 79 03:48:17 78
3109 Elaine Harris Female 28 F50 3 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:33:58 75 02:32:53 92 03:51:03 80 03:50:47 81
3034 Ginny Palmer Female 29 F45 5 01:45:26 114 02:37:52 100 03:51:26 81 03:51:08 82
3066 Gary Caswell Male 53 M45 9 01:32:31 68 02:31:26 88 03:51:31 82 03:51:22 83
3123 Terence Earney Male 54 M70 2 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:38:35 93 02:32:03 91 03:52:18 83 03:52:04 84
3091 Richard Black Male 55 M50 5 01:35:26 79 02:28:00 75 03:52:33 84 03:52:22 86
3076 Tristan Mullett Male 56 M35 11 01:35:54 82 02:30:57 83 03:52:35 85 03:52:16 85
3040 Joanne Jenkins Male 57 M50 6 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:04 85 02:30:56 82 03:52:46 86 03:52:39 87
3120 Dena Whitehorn Female 30 F45 6 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:03 84 02:30:59 85 03:52:47 87 03:52:39 88
3064 Martin Baker Male 58 M50 7 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:07 88 02:31:02 86 03:53:02 88 03:52:58 91
3124 Ian Swain Male 59 M50 8 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:36:04 86 02:30:57 84 03:53:02 89 03:52:56 90
3027 Karla Cummerson Female 31 F35 9 ITCHEN SPITFIRES 01:45:17 110 02:40:41 104 03:53:03 90 03:52:53 89
3160 Sarah Holmes Female 32 F40 4 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:43:09 106 02:41:51 106 03:54:03 91 03:53:48 92
3167 Jeremy Robbins Male 60 M35 12 NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS 01:29:04 49 02:25:25 68 03:54:42 92 03:54:36 93
3015 Mike Bartlett Male 61 M35 13 01:41:02 101 02:36:55 98 03:55:18 93 03:55:01 95
3016 Stuart Bennett Male 62 M40 13 01:41:01 100 02:36:54 97 03:55:18 94 03:55:01 94
3128 Glen Jones Male 63 M45 10 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:43:09 107 02:41:52 107 03:56:09 95 03:55:54 96
3050 Aukje Raats Male 64 M45 11 01:36:26 89 02:31:33 90 03:57:01 96 03:56:55 97
3163 Wendell Junia Male 65 M40 14 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:38:40 94 02:34:58 95 03:57:08 97 03:56:59 98
3074 Maureen Kelly Female 33 F60 1 01:39:30 97 02:35:41 96 03:57:19 98 03:57:09 99