Showing 1 to 100 of 297 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2268 Keith Russell Male 1 M35 1 READING RR 01:02:01 1 01:30:07 1 01:30:06 1
2060 Robert Carter Male 2 M45 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:08:29 6 01:38:21 2 01:38:20 2
2257 Noel ODowd Male 3 M55 1 EASTLEIGH RC 01:09:35 9 01:38:25 3 01:38:22 3
2194 Reece Ingram Male 4 M40 1 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:09:00 7 01:38:28 4 01:38:26 4
2098 Jonathan Croom Male 5 M40 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:08:27 5 01:38:29 5 01:38:27 5
2247 William England Male 6 MOPEN 1 01:07:15 2 01:38:42 6 01:38:39 6
2179 Harry Rann Male 7 MOPEN 2 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:07:39 3 01:38:43 7 01:38:43 7
2155 Chris Watterson Male 8 MOPEN 3 01:10:14 11 01:40:35 8 01:40:23 8
2273 Rob Alexander Male 9 MOPEN 4 PRESTATYN RC 01:08:24 4 01:40:39 9 01:40:34 9
2188 Fergal Donnelly Male 10 M40 3 READING RR 01:10:20 12 01:41:08 10 01:41:02 10
2232 Andrew Stockwell Male 11 M45 2 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:09:34 8 01:45:01 11 01:44:53 11
2004 Daniel Faulkner Male 12 MOPEN 5 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:13:52 15 01:45:18 12 01:45:17 12
2234 Richard James Male 13 M50 1 01:14:21 17 01:45:41 13 01:45:36 13
2253 Irfon Thomas Male 14 M40 4 SALISBURY TRI 01:17:23 25 01:48:31 14 01:48:22 14
2077 Jason White Male 15 MOPEN 6 01:16:11 18 01:48:35 15 01:48:25 15
2120 Corne Nieuwoudt Male 16 M35 2 01:14:00 16 01:48:48 16 01:48:46 16
2185 Paul Jagger Male 17 M45 3 CLAPHAM CHASERS 01:16:45 21 01:49:17 17 01:49:11 17
2061 Emma Carter Female 1 F40 1 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 01:16:52 23 01:51:05 18 01:51:02 20
2086 Graham Hoskins Male 18 M45 4 01:16:26 19 01:51:09 19 01:50:57 18
2283 Chris Aplin Male 19 MOPEN 7 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:19:00 34 01:51:21 20 01:51:00 19
2071 Phil Perry Male 20 M50 2 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:17:17 24 01:52:10 21 01:52:02 21
2222 Paul Judge Male 21 M60 1 WEST WIGHT RR 01:16:46 22 01:52:27 22 01:52:21 22
2282 Jonathan Kershaw Male 22 M40 5 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:17:40 27 01:52:40 23 01:52:24 23
3002 Sally Greenslade Female 2 F45 1 01:19:28 35 01:53:18 24 01:53:07 24
2208 John Kennedy Male 23 M55 2 01:18:22 33 01:53:20 25 01:53:12 25
2081 Matthew Evans Male 24 MOPEN 8 01:19:58 40 01:53:32 26 01:53:14 26
2251 Gina Suddaby Female 3 FOPEN 1 01:18:18 32 01:53:47 27 01:53:45 27
2056 Tim Howell Male 25 MOPEN 9 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:16:27 20 01:54:04 28 01:53:46 28
2237 Sarah Kaminski Female 4 FOPEN 2 LINCOLN & DISTRICT RUNNERS 01:19:33 37 01:54:45 29 01:54:36 29
3072 Andy Lee Male 26 M55 3 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:22:23 48 01:54:45 30 01:54:37 30
2079 Matthew Holmes Male 27 MOPEN 10 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:20:33 42 01:55:04 31 01:54:54 31
2272 Jack Gammon Male 28 M40 6 LEAMINGTON AC 01:17:28 26 01:55:14 32 01:55:10 32
2036 Lee Caudery Male 29 M40 7 01:18:13 31 01:55:22 33 01:55:18 33
2024 David Canning Male 30 MOPEN 11 01:19:35 38 01:55:48 34 01:55:39 34
2170 Alex Doherty Male 31 MOPEN 12 01:21:09 43 01:56:07 35 01:55:45 35
2286 Gavin McLean Male 32 M45 5 01:20:00 41 01:56:13 36 01:56:02 36
2242 Austin Newman Male 33 MOPEN 13 01:21:34 44 01:56:29 37 01:56:15 37
2175 Tim Keyte Male 34 M45 6 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:23:44 58 01:57:23 38 01:57:06 38
2104 Jonathan Gwynn Male 35 M35 3 01:17:56 29 01:57:31 39 01:57:26 40
2085 Tim Fewins Male 36 MOPEN 14 01:19:49 39 01:57:35 40 01:57:23 39
2093 Robin Willens Male 37 M35 4 01:22:58 50 01:57:51 41 01:57:41 41
2135 Jeff Timmins Male 38 M40 8 01:22:28 49 01:57:53 42 01:57:47 42
2184 Lorraine Kelsey Female 5 FOPEN 3 CLAPHAM CHASERS 01:23:47 60 01:58:08 43 01:58:03 43
2195 Charlotte Ingram Female 6 FOPEN 4 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:23:14 52 01:58:17 44 01:58:09 44
2212 Steven Mitchell Male 39 M45 7 01:23:18 53 01:58:56 45 01:58:42 45
2252 Craig Murphy Male 40 M45 8 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:23:18 54 01:59:03 46 01:58:48 46
2025 Neil Poulter Male 41 MOPEN 15 01:18:13 30 01:59:39 47 01:59:35 47
2277 Daniel Molyneaux Male 42 MOPEN 16 01:17:50 28 01:59:59 48 01:59:54 48
2131 Charlotte Everard Female 7 FOPEN 5 SPA STRIDERS 01:25:04 69 02:00:10 49 02:00:03 49
2130 Rich Sykes Male 43 M35 5 SPA STRIDERS 01:25:05 71 02:00:11 50 02:00:04 50
2087 Angela Walter Female 8 F45 2 NORTH DEVON RR 01:24:44 64 02:00:21 51 02:00:07 51
2280 Paul Manning Male 44 M45 9 01:23:10 51 02:00:24 52 02:00:19 52
3131 Tim Charlesworth Male 45 M35 6 01:21:55 46 02:00:25 53 02:00:22 53
2255 Carrie Power Female 9 FOPEN 6 ANDOVER AC 01:22:14 47 02:00:44 54 02:00:26 54
2284 Kirsty Aplin Female 10 FOPEN 7 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:26:30 78 02:00:52 55 02:00:31 55
2189 Jenny Simmonds Female 11 FOPEN 8 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:26:29 77 02:00:57 56 02:00:34 56
2186 Kath Gwynn Female 12 F35 1 01:25:04 70 02:00:58 57 02:00:51 57
2227 Nikki Guiver Female 13 F45 3 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:21:52 45 02:01:17 58 02:01:11 62
2200 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 14 F35 2 CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC 01:25:03 68 02:01:22 59 02:01:11 61
2076 Catriona Froydenlund Female 15 FOPEN 9 01:23:37 55 02:01:23 60 02:01:06 60
2230 Andrew Hook Male 46 MOPEN 17 01:19:30 36 02:01:25 61 02:00:55 58
2163 Chris Hopkins Male 47 M35 7 01:26:24 76 02:01:26 62 02:00:59 59
2090 Barbara Nicol Female 16 F45 4 NORTH DEVON RR 01:25:34 74 02:01:36 63 02:01:21 63
2285 Rob Collar Male 48 M40 9 01:23:45 59 02:01:42 64 02:01:27 64
2192 Rosie Barlow Female 17 F35 3 01:23:58 62 02:02:26 65 02:02:15 66
2228 Simon Rownottom Male 49 M55 4 YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:24:02 63 02:02:29 66 02:02:23 68
2187 Andrew Sharratt Male 50 M60 2 01:24:50 65 02:02:33 67 02:02:20 67
2009 Kim Shek Male 51 M45 10 01:25:09 72 02:02:33 68 02:02:08 65
2065 Nicholas Tucker Male 52 MOPEN 18 01:24:55 66 02:02:36 69 02:02:25 69
2066 David Tucker Male 53 M55 5 01:24:55 67 02:02:37 70 02:02:26 70
2256 Bret Charman Male 54 MOPEN 19 01:23:39 56 02:03:47 71 02:03:31 71
2259 Graeme Hastings Male 55 M40 10 01:27:43 83 02:03:47 72 02:03:37 72
2129 John Tyler Male 56 M55 6 01:25:16 73 02:04:20 73 02:04:10 73
2263 Lucy marsh Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:23:58 61 02:04:51 74 02:04:42 74
2127 Fiona Mullin Female 19 F40 2 01:28:03 87 02:05:16 75 02:05:08 75
2275 Paul Woodhouse Male 57 M55 7 CITY OF SALISBURY A&RC 01:28:44 96 02:05:37 76 02:05:21 76
2023 Gillian Dowling Female 20 F45 5 GOSPORT RR 01:30:14 108 02:05:58 77 02:05:51 78
2262 Anthony Jones Male 58 M40 11 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:28:17 91 02:06:06 78 02:05:50 77
2142 Iain Sheild Male 59 M40 12 ABINGDON AC 01:28:01 86 02:06:07 79 02:05:59 79
2244 Martin Mellendorf Male 60 M45 11 01:26:20 75 02:06:51 80 02:06:40 80
2165 Alex Asbridge Male 61 MOPEN 20 01:23:43 57 02:07:15 81 02:07:05 81
2070 Andrew Argyle Male 62 M45 12 01:26:55 80 02:08:12 82 02:07:49 82
2116 Peter Murphy Male 63 M35 8 01:29:51 104 02:08:19 83 02:08:07 84
2274 Jo Hoppes Female 21 FOPEN 11 PRESTATYN RC 01:27:42 82 02:08:21 84 02:08:02 83
2206 Tim Kane Male 64 M45 13 01:27:24 81 02:08:24 85 02:08:21 86
2100 Martin Mawer Male 65 MOPEN 21 01:29:45 102 02:08:29 86 02:08:21 85
2181 Matthew McKinley Male 66 MOPEN 22 01:28:40 93 02:08:55 87 02:08:40 87
2176 James Bazire Male 67 MOPEN 23 01:28:40 94 02:09:02 88 02:08:47 88
2156 Sarah Gallagher Female 22 FOPEN 12 01:30:13 107 02:09:06 89 02:08:49 89
2021 Mick Dennison Male 68 M55 8 TADLEY RUNNERS 01:27:58 85 02:09:16 90 02:09:02 90
2203 Vicki Balfour Female 23 FOPEN 13 SWEAT SHOP RUN CLUB 01:29:14 100 02:09:22 91 02:09:14 93
2121 Pete Dengel Male 69 MOPEN 24 01:28:25 92 02:09:22 92 02:09:04 91
2261 Richard Greenwood Male 70 M50 3 01:26:54 79 02:09:25 93 02:09:21 94
2088 David Derbyshire Male 71 M40 13 01:28:14 90 02:09:30 94 02:09:14 92
2122 Anthony Clewes Male 72 M45 14 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS 01:29:55 106 02:09:36 95 02:09:28 97
2260 Rob Hick Male 73 M55 9 01:29:09 99 02:09:40 96 02:09:22 96
2107 Jenny Dewing Female 24 F40 3 ISLE OF WIGHT RR 01:29:52 105 02:09:46 97 02:09:21 95
2220 Sarah Nash Female 25 FOPEN 14 01:30:54 112 02:10:02 98 02:09:56 98
2033 Susan Freeman Female 26 F55 1 01:28:55 97 02:10:37 99 02:10:18 99
2091 Ruth Henry Female 27 F50 1 NORTH DEVON RR 01:29:21 101 02:10:48 100 02:10:35 101