Showing 1 to 100 of 535 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
4 Matt ADAMS Male 03:17:00 DNF
6 Ian ALCOCK Male 03:07:43 04:58:09 08:32:59
7 Sion ALED Male 02:17:33 03:44:42 06:15:25
8 Tom ALEXANDER Male 02:24:20 04:07:18 06:53:00
9 David ALLAN Male 02:56:05 05:21:41 08:50:22
10 Ruth ALLAN 02:56:09 05:21:43 08:50:24
11 Leigh AMOS Male 02:59:25 04:49:52 08:16:48
12 Richie AMOS Male 100% ME 03:01:34 05:20:17 08:57:09
13 John ANGERER Male 02:44:54 04:51:38 08:16:04
14 Craig ANTHONY Male 02:59:14 05:04:17 07:58:04
15 Dave ANTROBUS Male 02:54:14 05:02:28 08:16:08
16 Richard ASPINALL Male Marford and Gresford Velo 02:18:35 03:34:13 06:02:18
17 Matthew AUSTEN Male 03:11:52 05:10:26 08:52:41
18 Tim BACK Male 02:53:36 05:09:14 08:33:16
19 Bob BAILEY Male 02:11:05 03:46:24 06:24:27
20 Louise BALL 02:54:09 04:56:40 08:27:52
21 Julian BANCROFT Male 02:47:41 04:35:23 07:13:16
22 Sean BANNING Male 03:17:03 05:11:13 08:05:15
23 Steve BARBER-BAILEY Male 02:45:02 04:41:52 07:57:39
24 Nick BARCLAY Male 02:41:54 04:27:24 07:20:19
25 Anna BARKER 02:47:05 04:42:57 07:48:43
26 Claire BARKLEY 03:11:07 06:04:24 10:12:58
27 Richard BARLOW Male 02:34:02 03:52:26 06:29:50
31 Cefin BARTON Male 02:51:51 04:50:32 08:11:35
32 Russ BARTON Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 02:29:14 03:52:23 06:14:16
33 Tim BARTON Male St Helens CRC/D.Sparrow P & H 02:31:22 04:43:01 07:59:29
34 Nigel BAYLEY Male Stockport Community Cycling Cl 02:40:12 04:35:24 07:39:23
35 Gary BEAGAN Male Chester RC 02:41:24 04:33:10 07:19:48
36 Roger BEAVEN Male 02:55:44 04:58:30 08:19:19
1 Dave BELL Male Velo Club Melyd 02:24:21 04:07:21 06:53:02
38 Karen BELL 02:55:45 04:58:35 08:19:21
41 Liam Caio BENNETT Male 100% ME 02:30:47 04:08:13 07:25:43
42 Stuart BENNETT Male 02:34:02 04:15:17 06:45:26
43 Lloyd BEVAN Male 02:12:16 03:24:01 05:46:47
44 Kevin BIBBY Male 02:47:29 04:24:21 07:51:31
46 David BIRD Male Barnsley RC 03:12:04 05:19:01 08:53:59
47 Sarah BIRD Barnsley RC 03:12:03 05:19:02 08:54:00
48 Greg BLACK Male 02:10:19 03:32:38 06:21:30
50 Lee BLACKWELL Male 100% ME 02:51:49 04:58:29 08:35:57
51 Mark BLACKWELL Male 100% ME 02:24:14 04:07:26 06:53:01
53 Diane BLUNDELL 03:11:42 05:32:46 09:30:13
54 Glenn BLUNDELL Male 03:11:02 05:32:26 09:30:13
55 Daniel BOARDMAN Male 100% ME 02:08:31 03:20:01 05:28:35
56 Daryl BOLDT Male 03:11:57 05:20:00 09:18:39
57 Richard BOOL Male 02:56:40 05:02:17 08:10:37
59 Stephen BOOTHROYD Male 02:34:18 04:15:31 07:12:54
60 Bruce BOTT Male 03:00:57 05:01:40 08:40:51
61 Peter BOULD Male 03:08:57 05:39:25 09:34:40
5147 Rob BOYN Male 02:25:11 03:53:46 06:27:53
64 Mark BRACEGIRDLE Male Holyhead CC 02:32:56 04:18:20 06:58:19
65 Andy BRACK Male 02:24:22 03:46:33 06:14:52
66 Warwick BRADBURY Male 02:39:08 04:26:21 06:56:37
67 Kathryn BRADSHAW 100% ME 03:11:18 05:01:02 08:23:10
68 Emma BRAIN Harry Middleton Cycling Club 02:18:48 04:12:18 06:35:00
69 Richard BREED Male 03:13:53 04:56:09 08:05:20
70 Julian BRERETON Male 100% ME 02:24:44 03:55:07 06:49:38
71 Bill BRICKHILL Male 02:56:51 05:16:11 08:45:43
72 Matt BRICKHILL Male 02:56:55 05:16:29 08:45:44
73 David BRIDGMOUNT Male 02:54:46 05:00:50 08:20:16
74 Yvonne BRINDLEY Pontypool RCC 02:47:54 04:50:19 08:02:00
75 Matthew BROWN Male 100% ME 02:14:19 03:35:22 06:21:34
77 Andrew BUCHANAN Male 02:42:44 04:34:30 07:59:16
78 James BUCHANAN Male 02:50:33 04:44:28 07:37:16
79 Gerard BUCKLEY Male 100% ME 02:51:37 05:40:35 09:06:37
80 Nicholas BUCKLEY Male 100% ME 02:59:26 05:12:59 08:38:17
81 Dave BURRELL Male 100% ME 02:24:36 03:43:12 06:08:47
82 Elaine BURROUGHS Brighton Mitre CC 02:44:29 04:34:36 07:32:11
84 John BYRNE Male 03:11:15 05:30:40 09:11:48
85 Andrew CAIN Male 03:01:26 05:19:50 08:29:51
86 Grant CALLAGHAN Male 02:54:08 04:56:30 08:27:53
87 Gavin CAMERON Male 03:09:40 05:30:29 08:33:00
88 Nikki CAMERON-SMALL 100% ME 03:11:14 06:04:21 10:11:59
89 Keith CAPLIN Male 02:30:42 04:06:36 07:08:05
90 Alex CAPSTICK Male Newport Shropshire CC 02:43:39 04:25:44 07:10:28
5150 Nicholas CAROLAN Male 02:26:40 04:00:51 06:29:43
91 Sam CARTER Male 02:37:57 04:55:58 07:44:19
94 David CHAPMAN Male 02:54:52 04:52:12 07:52:12
95 Justin CHAPMAN Male 03:02:40 05:08:18 08:04:18
96 Nick CHILTON Male 02:35:58 04:17:17 07:14:25
97 Ian CLARK Male 03:03:25 05:44:53 09:13:24
98 Peter CLARKE Male 4T+ Velo Club 02:35:25 04:07:06 07:07:34
101 Philip COATHUP Male 02:45:26 04:16:44 07:15:12
102 Dominic COLE Male 02:43:40 04:46:08 07:25:46
103 Si COLE Male 02:40:29 04:39:35 08:15:28
104 Spencer COLLARD Male 02:13:13 03:38:49 06:00:38
105 Linda COLLIS 02:57:31 04:43:20 07:46:15
107 Arthur CONNELL Male 02:26:14 04:13:22 07:04:08
108 Jason CONWAY Male 03:11:47 05:39:42 09:11:03
109 Andy COOK Male 02:52:07 04:59:18 08:40:49
110 Ceri COOK 02:52:08 04:42:43 07:35:13
111 David COOK Male 03:09:33 05:45:14 09:33:30
113 Robert COPE Male 03:08:57 05:39:26 09:34:43
114 Nigel CORRIE Male 02:26:49 03:50:47 06:27:13
116 Ronnie COWEN Male 02:42:44 04:34:42 07:59:17
117 Nigel CRIERIE Male 100% ME 03:18:53 05:43:58 09:11:39
118 Darren CROFT-GRIGGS Male 02:26:25 03:50:45 06:29:46
120 Debbie CROUCH 03:24:04 06:29:53 DNF
121 Dave CROWDER Male 100% ME 03:05:28 05:07:41 08:19:22
122 Bonny CUNLIFFE 03:10:20 05:15:47 08:28:33
124 Kate CUSTIS GS Avanti 02:44:24 04:34:38 07:32:09