Showing 201 to 300 of 535 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
239 Peter HEYWARD Male 100% ME 02:41:30 04:46:05 07:22:15
240 Gary HILL Male 02:43:35 04:52:58 08:03:04
241 Jason HILL Male 02:26:52 03:50:47 06:18:54
242 Stuey HILL Male 03:05:28 05:07:36 08:18:02
243 Mark HILTON Male 02:25:23 04:08:48 06:41:37
244 Peter HIRD Male 02:41:29 04:16:27 07:25:25
245 John HODGES Male 02:50:29 04:44:27 07:36:45
246 David HOLDING Male DNF
247 Tammy HOLDSWORTH 03:02:14 05:11:11 08:27:40
248 Stuart HOLLIDAY Male 03:09:36 05:30:23 08:32:56
250 Steph HOLMES Redditch Road & Path CC 02:57:32 05:03:23 08:26:28
251 Andrew HOLT Male 03:13:56 05:41:30 09:52:19
252 Andrew HOPKINS Male 100% ME 02:50:14 04:36:50 07:43:00
253 Catherine HOPKINS 100% ME 02:50:15 04:36:39 07:33:00
254 Nick HORDER Male Welland Valley CC 02:18:53 03:31:54 05:49:39
255 Alan HOULKER Male 02:21:37 03:44:17 06:25:10
256 Jack HOULKER Male 02:21:37 03:44:16 06:15:03
258 Brian HUDSON Male 02:31:19 04:53:31 08:17:10
259 Aled HUGHES Male 02:50:36 DNF
260 Darren HUGHES Male 100% ME 03:09:37 04:56:47 08:07:01
261 Gareth HUGHES Male 02:39:51 04:47:02 08:21:05
5148 Kenny HUGHES Male 02:58:05 05:02:02 07:55:03
262 Michael HUGHES Male 03:07:48 05:36:03 09:07:20
263 Peter HUGHES Male 02:10:32 03:36:34 06:27:04
264 Steven HUGHES Male 02:44:09 04:47:15 07:41:33
265 Garry HUMPHREYS Male St Helens CRC/D.Sparrow P & H 02:53:31 05:05:07 08:05:11
266 Ian HUMPHREYS Male Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree 02:37:27 04:32:01 07:11:44
268 Ian HUNT Male 100% ME 02:34:11 04:08:57 06:48:51
269 Jon HUNT Male 02:48:30 05:04:52 08:51:38
270 Robert HURCOMB Male 02:12:24 03:29:25 05:52:46
271 David INGHAM Male 100% ME 02:26:36 03:59:07 06:54:16
5144 Hywel IORWERTH Male 02:08:56 03:32:03 05:56:33
273 Colin IRVING Male 02:49:41 04:43:59 07:35:00
274 Joanne IRVING 02:49:41 04:43:59 07:35:00
275 Sam ISHERWOOD Male 02:43:02 04:17:42 07:17:00
276 David JACKSON Male 02:40:04 04:33:00 07:16:15
277 Peter JACKSON Male 02:47:46 04:54:07 08:11:01
278 Simon JACKSON Male 02:39:38 04:33:07 07:21:13
279 Paul JARVIS Male 02:30:41 04:06:35 07:08:05
280 Peter JARVIS Male 03:08:41 05:17:37 08:13:49
282 Gerry JEWSON Male 100% ME 02:26:37 03:54:29 06:31:28
283 Rupert JOEL Male 02:44:08 04:41:07 07:46:02
284 Dean JOHN Male 02:59:16 05:04:04 07:35:56
286 Ryan JOHN Male 02:59:16 05:04:18 08:03:51
287 Adam JOHNSON Male 02:53:33 05:05:12 08:25:32
288 Emma JOHNSTONE 02:42:31 04:19:22 07:02:44
289 Alan JONES Male 02:08:56 03:32:03 05:56:33
290 Ben JONES Male 03:01:42 05:11:32 08:56:22
291 Chris JONES Male 03:07:50 05:09:24 08:42:40
292 David Watkin JONES Male 02:51:03 04:51:09 08:02:23
293 Digby JONES Male 02:26:42 03:57:17 06:39:40
294 Donna JONES 03:29:10 05:47:07 09:33:46
295 Dylan JONES Male 02:18:28 03:44:38 06:31:44
296 Gareth JONES Male 02:22:04 03:43:39 06:34:58
297 Gareth Watkin JONES Male 02:50:59 04:51:08 08:02:24
298 Geraint JONES Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:19:31 03:46:32 06:16:56
299 Huw Redvers JONES Male 02:51:28 04:58:54 08:04:26
300 Ian Glynne JONES Male Holyhead CC 02:58:04 05:02:08 08:12:55
301 Jac JONES Male 02:41:36 04:31:30 07:34:50
302 John JONES Male 02:47:21 04:41:27 07:58:14
303 Martyn JONES Male 03:17:19 05:37:37 09:15:35
305 Michael JONES Male 02:47:20 04:41:28 07:58:13
304 Michael JONES Male 02:32:34 04:59:06 08:13:44
306 Morgan JONES Male 02:17:29 03:44:36 06:15:23
307 Paul JONES Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:38:53 04:46:31 07:36:31
308 Paul JONES Male 100% ME 02:46:22 04:42:29 08:00:15
309 Peter JONES Male 02:55:50 05:04:20 08:54:08
311 Stephen JONES Male 02:17:36 03:44:37 06:15:24
310 Stephen JONES Male 02:26:42 03:51:12 06:44:34
312 Gareth JOYCE Male 02:32:34 04:59:08 08:13:46
313 Neil KAVANAGH Male 02:47:02 04:42:51 07:48:38
314 Peter KELLETT Male Forty Plus Cycling Club 02:48:44 04:58:15 08:08:36
316 Mark KEMSLEY Male 02:46:28 04:16:23 07:03:33
317 Travis KERNS Male 02:50:02 04:33:55 07:33:38
318 Gary KING Male 100% ME 02:54:54 05:09:51 08:31:16
320 Gary KINGSTON Male 02:45:37 04:36:55 07:39:19
321 Rob KIRK Male Withington Wheelers 02:35:00 04:04:17 07:02:05
322 Ian KNEALE Male 02:13:46 03:24:01 05:45:31
323 Christine KUDRAJ Team Glow DNF
324 Sean LACEY Male 02:43:40 04:25:44 07:10:29
325 Christina LAIDLAW 03:09:33 05:45:18 09:33:33
326 Euros LAKE Male 02:58:33 05:05:35 08:16:04
328 Andrew LANE Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:38:12 04:47:51 08:02:58
329 Martin LATHAM Male 100% ME 03:03:53 05:37:22 DNF
5113 Peter LATHAM Male 03:29:42 05:30:46 09:03:48
330 Rachel Ann LATHAM 100% ME 02:36:46 04:02:15 07:06:38
331 Allan LATHAN Male 03:03:11 05:08:30 08:41:09
334 Finnian LAWTON Male 03:18:22 05:13:24 08:37:22
335 Paul LAWTON Male 03:18:16 05:13:18 08:37:16
336 Chris LEAMAN Male 03:07:47 05:52:48 09:30:09
337 Natasha LEASK 02:13:16 03:38:51 06:00:39
338 Greg LEASOR Male 03:35:39 06:07:29 09:52:38
340 Richard LEECE Male 02:46:59 04:35:28 07:33:13
341 Benjamin LEUNG Male 02:33:49 04:27:05 07:02:28
5149 Simon LEUNG Male 02:33:35 04:26:52 07:02:15
342 Chris LEVITT Male 100% ME 02:56:28 05:10:53 08:46:50
343 Mike LEWIS Male 02:47:23 04:55:15 07:59:49
5116 Simon LIEBENBERG Male 02:24:03 04:07:18 06:52:52
344 Ian LITTLEFORD Male 02:37:58 04:55:59 DNF
345 David LIVINGSTONE Male Media Velo 02:35:32 04:06:42 06:56:15