Showing 301 to 400 of 535 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
349 Angharad LLOYD WILLIAMS 03:09:11 DNF
351 Stephen LOCKWOOD Male 02:48:11 04:35:39 07:41:29
353 Chris LOVE Male 02:56:02 05:00:19 08:10:16
354 Anthony LOVELL Male 02:52:03 05:27:38 08:54:27
355 Anthony LOWNDES Male 02:47:23 05:04:50 09:02:09
356 Murray LUCKAS Male 02:51:51 04:50:21 08:16:00
357 Jason LUGG Male 02:49:28 04:31:45 07:37:55
358 Fraser MACDONALD OULDS Male Chorlton Velo 03:09:37 05:30:22 08:32:52
359 Michelle MACKENZIE 03:13:59 05:21:45 08:58:01
360 Simon MACKUNE Male 02:52:07 04:53:29 07:59:48
361 Pab MADDOX Male 02:16:35 03:27:57 05:52:18
362 Paul MAITLAND Male 02:51:24 04:58:47 08:04:25
364 Iwan MARSHALL Male 02:28:38 03:53:41 06:36:18
365 Nicholas MARTIN Male 02:48:00 04:35:41 07:34:59
5139 Andy MASON Male 02:31:59 03:59:07 06:50:00
366 Gillian MASON 02:59:19 05:00:02 08:35:31
367 Robert MASON Male 02:56:58 04:59:46 08:34:13
368 Andrew MAUDSLEY Male 100% ME 03:18:23 06:08:26 DNF
369 Kevin MAWDESLEY Male 02:55:01 04:43:28 07:44:51
370 William MAYES Male 02:26:47 03:53:46 06:31:31
371 Steve MCCONVILLE Male Cheshire Maverick CC 02:31:31 03:52:58 06:31:03
372 Andrew MCCOURT Male 03:20:15 06:10:57 DNF
373 Alex MCDONALD Male 02:52:10 04:59:22 08:40:51
375 Derek MCEWEN Male 100% ME 02:55:43 05:09:21 08:33:13
378 John MCMUNN Male 100% ME 02:07:01 03:19:47 05:50:09
5159 Harry MCNALLY Male 02:31:22 04:42:56 07:49:25
379 Allistair MCROBERT Male 02:43:30 04:28:48 07:18:36
381 Neil MCWILLIAM Male Weaver Valley CC 03:18:41 06:03:07 DNF
382 Rick MIDGLEY Male 02:47:44 04:54:19 DNF
383 Ian MILLINGTON Male 02:44:05 04:43:56 07:49:00
384 Stuart MILLINGTON Male 02:33:28 04:20:30 07:37:06
385 Anthony MILLS Male North Cheshire Clarion 02:32:36 04:17:42 06:43:59
387 Steven MONCUR Male Otley CC 03:11:00 05:18:16 08:56:24
388 Nick MOOR Male 02:57:22 05:24:43 08:41:52
389 Colin MOORE Male Glossop Kinder Velo 02:24:09 03:36:51 05:56:54
390 Kirrie MOORE 03:13:47 05:23:01 08:58:43
392 Hannah MORGAN 100% ME 03:28:40 05:53:52 10:07:36
394 Rob MORGAN Male Beeston Cycling Club 03:28:37 05:53:49 10:07:34
395 Steve MORGAN Male 100% ME 02:48:41 04:58:15 08:08:37
396 Kevin MULLIGAN Male St Helens CRC/D.Sparrow P & H 02:31:22 04:43:02 07:49:23
397 Alan MURPHY Male 02:58:47 04:58:07 08:32:59
398 Liam MURPHY Male 100% ME 02:59:24 05:13:00 08:38:22
399 Michael MURPHY Male 02:47:23 04:55:17 07:59:49
400 Mike MURRAY Male 02:48:27 04:52:39 08:09:11
401 John MUSGRAVE Male 03:35:20 05:40:28 09:01:45
402 Justin MUSTON Male 02:56:40 05:02:19 08:10:38
404 Alison NEWBY Velo Teifi Cycling Club 03:28:34 05:53:24 09:31:07
405 Tim NEWBY Male Velo Teifi Cycling Club 03:28:32 05:53:22 09:31:07
407 Paul NICHOLLS Male 02:47:55 04:40:59 07:45:29
408 James NICHOLS Male 02:08:33 03:20:01 05:41:51
409 Donald NIGHTINGALE Male 100% ME 02:55:30 04:48:52 07:50:03
410 Jacqueline NIGHTINGALE 02:55:33 04:48:55 07:50:00
411 Steve NIXON Male 02:31:18 04:53:22 08:06:29
412 Ashley NORIE Male Planet X RT 02:12:21 03:33:42 05:54:15
413 Simon NORIE Male 100% ME 02:12:23 03:33:42 06:04:44
414 Emily NORRIS 02:34:06 04:03:57 06:36:24
415 Michael NORRIS Male 02:54:16 04:42:51 07:39:47
416 Pete NORRIS Male 02:34:10 04:03:48 06:36:24
419 Neil ORMEROD Male 02:28:38 04:09:23 06:46:05
420 Rhys OWAIN Male 02:38:11 04:29:35 06:59:30
421 Brian OWEN Male 03:35:38 06:07:55 09:57:03
422 David OWEN Male 03:39:53 06:17:52 08:10:01
423 Dylan Wyn OWEN Male 02:17:15 03:36:09 06:10:04
424 James OWEN Male 03:04:15 05:13:06 08:50:22
425 Mark OWEN Male 02:30:35 03:59:04 06:37:13
5151 Sally OWEN 02:59:27 04:49:59 08:16:51
427 Simon OWEN Male 100% ME 02:35:35 04:28:00 07:27:11
428 Steffan OWEN Male 02:33:56 04:27:12 07:02:35
429 Russell OWENS Male 02:54:56 05:10:00 08:31:17
430 Roger PAGE Male 02:48:59 04:51:50 08:03:55
433 Christopher PARRY Male 02:54:09 04:54:16 08:08:07
434 Mathew PARRY Male 02:39:43 04:21:42 07:13:39
435 Tudur PARRY Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:07:03 03:21:40 05:44:28
436 Andrew PEARSON Male 02:32:35 04:27:39 07:25:03
5145 Mark PEARSON Male 03:11:44 05:39:35 08:41:09
437 Derek PEGG Male Audlem Cycling Club 02:51:46 04:50:26 08:15:59
438 Caroline PEMBERTON 03:10:45 05:17:33 08:45:34
440 Jamie PICKAVANCE Male 02:47:49 04:34:17 07:53:18
441 Mark PIERCE Male 02:53:36 05:09:08 08:33:18
442 Richard PIGGOTT Male 02:34:08 04:12:48 07:05:11
443 Brian PIGOTT Male 02:33:53 04:28:12 07:19:13
444 Richard PITT Male 02:22:34 03:43:46 06:29:08
446 John POZZI Male 02:12:55 03:23:58 05:45:48
447 Owein PRENDERGAST Male 02:45:30 04:56:34 07:39:46
448 Victoria PRICE 02:49:21 04:41:30 07:31:48
449 Beverley Petit PRITCHARD 04:07:34 06:16:16
450 Mark PRITCHARD Male 02:35:40 04:07:17 06:34:46
452 Andy PUGH Male 100% ME 02:45:02 04:31:26 07:38:01
5111 Mark QUINTON-TULLOCH Male 02:12:47 03:22:57 05:48:47
453 Robert RAE Male 03:08:30 05:17:21 08:13:30
454 Iain RAMSAY Male 02:52:22 04:43:26 07:59:11
455 Dave READ Male Weaver Valley CC 02:46:20 04:37:46 07:33:55
5122 Dewi REDFERS-JONES Male 02:51:22 04:58:53 08:04:26
456 Mireille RENNETEAU-ALLEN 100% ME 02:49:05 04:39:45 08:00:11
457 Darren RHODES Male 03:02:57 04:54:13 08:27:07
458 Rachel RICHARDS 02:42:30 04:19:23 07:02:47
459 John RIDING Male 100% ME 02:41:52 04:20:21 07:05:27
2 Darren Rigby Male Harry Middleton Cycling Club 02:18:46 04:12:17 06:35:03
460 Mark RIGBY Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:41:35 04:46:29 07:36:32
461 John RIGG Male 100% ME 02:49:53 04:26:15 07:19:11