Showing 401 to 500 of 535 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
462 Sally RIGG 100% ME 02:49:56 04:26:16 07:19:12
463 Alan RILEY Male 02:25:48 03:58:32 06:50:20
464 Andrew ROBERTS Male 100% ME 02:34:52 04:05:38 07:03:55
465 Gregory ROBERTS Male 02:31:22 04:53:30 08:07:37
467 Mark ROBERTS Male 02:39:55 04:46:58 07:44:50
466 Mark ROBERTS Male 03:35:25 05:40:28 09:01:47
468 Michael ROBERTS Male 02:31:30 04:05:22 07:03:54
470 Stuart ROBERTSON Male 02:46:08 04:29:39 07:25:53
471 Wyn ROBERTSON Male 02:22:44 03:50:35 06:29:29
472 Barry Ioan ROBINSON Male Royal Air Force CC 02:23:27 04:05:26 06:50:13
473 Colin ROBINSON Male 100% ME 02:43:35 04:52:59 08:03:14
474 Harriet ROBINSON 03:03:22 05:20:19 DNF
475 Mark ROBINSON Male 02:43:33 04:52:59 08:03:13
476 Andy ROCHE Male 02:32:40 04:03:34 07:15:09
477 Nia ROGERS 03:10:15 05:15:47 08:28:31
478 Richard ROGERS Male 02:28:39 03:53:37 06:40:10
479 Scott ROSCOE Male 03:02:43 05:08:20 08:41:08
480 Justin ROUSE Male 02:48:52 04:51:49 08:03:54
481 Alun ROWLANDS Male 02:47:34 04:34:16 07:27:22
482 Cath R ROWLANDS Cardiff Ajax CC 02:35:59 04:20:12 07:17:35
483 Ifan ROWLANDS Male 03:07:49 05:36:05 09:07:23
484 Paul ROWLEY Male 02:35:25 04:07:08 07:07:38
486 Kai SAMLOFSKI Male 02:54:20 05:02:32 08:16:11
487 Fiona SANDOM 02:31:28 04:22:14 07:14:48
488 Ed SANKEY Male 02:31:57 03:57:39 06:41:18
489 Peter SCARRATT Male 02:28:52 04:22:07 07:14:48
490 Jim SEALER Male 02:54:57 04:51:35 08:00:51
491 Alison SEFTON 02:45:25 04:19:43 07:27:28
492 Dominic SENGER Male 03:07:47 05:09:30 08:42:38
493 Graham SERVANTE Male 03:02:49 05:18:01 08:34:24
496 Emma SHEPHERD 02:58:51 04:59:35 08:07:48
497 Vaughan SHERRAH-DAVIES Male 02:32:55 03:50:41 06:28:27
498 Alan SHIELDS Male 100% ME 02:43:12 04:46:26 07:40:42
499 Tarquin SHIPLEY Male 02:56:02 05:21:52 08:50:17
500 David SHIRLEY Male Glossop Kinder Velo 02:24:08 03:36:50 05:56:54
501 David SIMON Male 02:52:22 04:43:23 07:59:03
502 John SKATES Male Graham Weigh Racing 02:13:14 03:17:30 05:29:06
503 Stephanie SMALL Team Glow 02:48:50 04:41:00 07:45:30
504 Rachael SMART 02:46:30 04:28:38 07:59:13
505 Adrian SMITH Male 03:00:34 05:26:52 09:03:51
506 Alex SMITH Male Cardiff Ajax CC 02:55:17 04:50:14 08:27:48
507 Andre SMITH Male 02:57:15 05:24:44 08:41:52
508 Diane SMITH 02:43:27 04:28:48 07:18:36
509 Gwil SMITH Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:38:15 04:25:29 07:03:59
510 Matthew SMITH Male 03:03:13 05:08:34 08:54:25
511 Richard SMITH Male 02:16:33 03:33:06 06:09:54
512 Richard SMITH Male Cappuccino Cycling Club 02:31:28 04:19:29 07:01:27
513 Stephen SMITH Male 02:32:41 04:28:06 07:19:14
514 Stephen SMITH Male 03:05:22 05:07:43 08:18:02
515 Daniel SMYTH Male 02:32:18 04:06:24 06:52:32
516 Mark SNELLGROVE Male 02:56:05 05:00:15 08:10:18
520 Joe SPENCER Male 02:52:24 04:43:15 07:37:31
521 Chris SPRAY Male 02:39:38 04:48:31 08:00:37
522 Stephen SPROSON Male 02:58:50 04:59:37 08:07:47
523 Nick STAGG Male 03:29:09 05:46:58 09:33:48
524 Geoff STANDRING Male 02:24:53 03:48:52 06:16:58
525 Gary STAPLES Male 03:02:42 05:08:08 08:01:55
526 Justyn STEVENS Male 02:53:24 04:38:48 08:09:42
527 Neil STEVENS Male 02:57:18 05:22:23 09:01:27
528 Ashley STOCKTON Male 02:25:32 03:51:01 06:36:47
529 Philip STORER Male 02:56:52 05:16:27 08:45:43
530 David STOTT Male 100% ME 02:28:29 04:05:52 06:47:41
533 Joni STUBBS-THRUSH 02:49:43 04:27:35 07:12:47
534 Neil SUTHERLAND Male 02:41:36 04:23:53 07:40:06
536 Chris SWATMAN Male 03:13:51 04:56:18 08:05:18
537 Jonathan SYKES Male 02:56:49 05:07:09 08:30:35
538 Pam SYKES 02:56:50 05:07:12 08:30:34
539 Neill TAYLOR Male 02:45:22 05:09:20 08:38:47
540 Madison Xola TAZU Velo Teifi Cycling Club 02:56:30 04:53:50 08:39:10
542 Bryn THOMAS Male 03:06:01 05:41:59 DNF
544 Dave THOMAS Male 02:31:43 04:05:38 06:49:23
545 Eifion THOMAS Male 03:35:23 05:40:27 09:01:46
546 Emyr THOMAS Male 03:35:27 05:40:37 09:01:45
548 John THOMAS Male 03:05:59 05:41:49 09:20:43
549 Carol THOMPSON 100% ME 03:17:48 05:35:44 09:36:19
550 John THOMPSON Male 03:00:59 05:02:01 08:40:50
551 Rob THOMPSON Male Retrobike.co.uk 03:17:48 05:35:27 09:36:17
552 Marie THORNE 03:22:38 05:44:53 09:21:01
553 David TOBIN Male Amersham Road Cycling Club 02:37:02 04:18:44 07:05:19
556 Daniel TOWEY Male 02:23:28 03:42:52 06:11:09
557 Merlin TOWNSEND Male 02:33:02 04:13:28 07:09:30
558 Wayne TRAVIS Male 02:29:43 04:22:13 07:22:27
559 Andy TRINDER Male 03:36:35 06:06:09 09:55:12
561 Karl TRUSWELL Male 02:30:56 04:22:50 07:13:48
562 Nick TYERS Male 02:48:58 04:51:55 08:03:54
563 Paul TYNAN Male 03:22:42 06:25:24 10:00:31
564 Colin VALLANCE-OWEN Male 02:34:51 04:34:11 07:25:24
568 Stuart WALLEY Male 02:13:17 03:38:51 06:00:40
569 Ian WALTERS Male 02:54:35 05:19:24 09:01:31
570 Claire WALTON 100% ME 02:45:08 04:35:38 07:24:04
571 David WALTON Male 02:45:06 04:35:39 07:24:01
576 David WEAVERS Male 02:47:27 05:04:37 08:24:46
577 James WEBB Male 02:44:06 04:41:07 07:46:02
578 David WEBSTER Male 02:31:17 04:19:13 07:05:53
579 Andy WESTWOOD Male 02:43:33 04:52:59 08:03:05
582 Dave WHITE Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 02:50:45 04:44:14 07:50:00
583 Chris WHITELEY Male 03:18:26 06:10:32 09:15:33
584 Sheila WHITFIELD 03:36:38 06:06:25 09:55:09
585 Stu WHITTLE Male 02:47:13 04:35:45 07:42:56
586 Eric WILKINSON Male Weaver Valley CC 02:46:48 04:38:21 07:36:28