Showing 1 to 100 of 535 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
166 Adam ECKERSLEY Male Cheshire Maverick CC 02:31:31 03:52:59 06:31:03
287 Adam JOHNSON Male 02:53:33 05:05:12 08:25:32
615 Adrian WILLIAMSON Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:33:54 04:27:56 07:19:54
505 Adrian SMITH Male 03:00:34 05:26:52 09:03:51
289 Alan JONES Male 02:08:56 03:32:03 05:56:33
255 Alan HOULKER Male 02:21:37 03:44:17 06:25:10
463 Alan RILEY Male 02:25:48 03:58:32 06:50:20
498 Alan SHIELDS Male 100% ME 02:43:12 04:46:26 07:40:42
397 Alan MURPHY Male 02:58:47 04:58:07 08:32:59
259 Aled HUGHES Male 02:50:36 DNF
90 Alex CAPSTICK Male Newport Shropshire CC 02:43:39 04:25:44 07:10:28
506 Alex SMITH Male Cardiff Ajax CC 02:55:17 04:50:14 08:27:48
373 Alex MCDONALD Male 02:52:10 04:59:22 08:40:51
491 Alison SEFTON 02:45:25 04:19:43 07:27:28
404 Alison NEWBY Velo Teifi Cycling Club 03:28:34 05:53:24 09:31:07
331 Allan LATHAN Male 03:03:11 05:08:30 08:41:09
379 Allistair MCROBERT Male 02:43:30 04:28:48 07:18:36
5140 Alun HARDMAN Male 02:08:59 03:32:04 05:56:33
481 Alun ROWLANDS Male 02:47:34 04:34:16 07:27:22
507 Andre SMITH Male 02:57:15 05:24:44 08:41:52
464 Andrew ROBERTS Male 100% ME 02:34:52 04:05:38 07:03:55
587 Andrew WILLIAMS Male 02:43:23 04:30:27 07:18:05
436 Andrew PEARSON Male 02:32:35 04:27:39 07:25:03
252 Andrew HOPKINS Male 100% ME 02:50:14 04:36:50 07:43:00
77 Andrew BUCHANAN Male 02:42:44 04:34:30 07:59:16
328 Andrew LANE Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:38:12 04:47:51 08:02:58
85 Andrew CAIN Male 03:01:26 05:19:50 08:29:51
251 Andrew HOLT Male 03:13:56 05:41:30 09:52:19
368 Andrew MAUDSLEY Male 100% ME 03:18:23 06:08:26 DNF
372 Andrew MCCOURT Male 03:20:15 06:10:57 DNF
65 Andy BRACK Male 02:24:22 03:46:33 06:14:52
5139 Andy MASON Male 02:31:59 03:59:07 06:50:00
476 Andy ROCHE Male 02:32:40 04:03:34 07:15:09
452 Andy PUGH Male 100% ME 02:45:02 04:31:26 07:38:01
579 Andy WESTWOOD Male 02:43:33 04:52:59 08:03:05
109 Andy COOK Male 02:52:07 04:59:18 08:40:49
559 Andy TRINDER Male 03:36:35 06:06:09 09:55:12
349 Angharad LLOYD WILLIAMS 03:09:11 DNF
173 Angie EVANS Skipton Cycling Club 02:49:51 04:48:18 08:02:35
25 Anna BARKER 02:47:05 04:42:57 07:48:43
385 Anthony MILLS Male North Cheshire Clarion 02:32:36 04:17:42 06:43:59
354 Anthony LOVELL Male 02:52:03 05:27:38 08:54:27
355 Anthony LOWNDES Male 02:47:23 05:04:50 09:02:09
588 Armon WILLIAMS Male Holyhead CC 02:30:59 04:10:30 06:44:40
107 Arthur CONNELL Male 02:26:14 04:13:22 07:04:08
207 Arthur GOODIER Male 02:57:10 05:04:11 08:00:49
217 Arwel GRIFFITHS Male 02:17:36 03:44:37 06:15:23
412 Ashley NORIE Male Planet X RT 02:12:21 03:33:42 05:54:15
528 Ashley STOCKTON Male 02:25:32 03:51:01 06:36:47
472 Barry Ioan ROBINSON Male Royal Air Force CC 02:23:27 04:05:26 06:50:13
290 Ben JONES Male 03:01:42 05:11:32 08:56:22
341 Benjamin LEUNG Male 02:33:49 04:27:05 07:02:28
449 Beverley Petit PRITCHARD 04:07:34 06:16:16
71 Bill BRICKHILL Male 02:56:51 05:16:11 08:45:43
19 Bob BAILEY Male 02:11:05 03:46:24 06:24:27
122 Bonny CUNLIFFE 03:10:20 05:15:47 08:28:33
617 Brian WILLS Male 02:29:43 04:01:06 06:41:53
443 Brian PIGOTT Male 02:33:53 04:28:12 07:19:13
258 Brian HUDSON Male 02:31:19 04:53:31 08:17:10
421 Brian OWEN Male 03:35:38 06:07:55 09:57:03
60 Bruce BOTT Male 03:00:57 05:01:40 08:40:51
170 Bryn ELLIS Male 100% ME 02:59:22 05:14:28 08:34:44
542 Bryn THOMAS Male 03:06:01 05:41:59 DNF
549 Carol THOMPSON 100% ME 03:17:48 05:35:44 09:36:19
5124 Caroline DRAPER 02:54:41 05:06:57 08:24:58
438 Caroline PEMBERTON 03:10:45 05:17:33 08:45:34
482 Cath R ROWLANDS Cardiff Ajax CC 02:35:59 04:20:12 07:17:35
253 Catherine HOPKINS 100% ME 02:50:15 04:36:39 07:33:00
218 Catie GRIFFITHS Male 02:46:11 04:29:37 07:25:54
31 Cefin BARTON Male 02:51:51 04:50:32 08:11:35
110 Ceri COOK 02:52:08 04:42:43 07:35:13
160 Charlotte DUGGLEBY 100% ME 02:36:45 04:16:46 07:21:53
125 Chris DAGNALL Male 02:21:49 04:10:00 07:11:34
165 Chris ECCLES Male 02:47:14 04:36:28 07:32:28
521 Chris SPRAY Male 02:39:38 04:48:31 08:00:37
536 Chris SWATMAN Male 03:13:51 04:56:18 08:05:18
353 Chris LOVE Male 02:56:02 05:00:19 08:10:16
180 Chris FARMER Male 03:02:01 05:25:28 08:28:56
219 Chris GRIFFITHS Male 100% ME 02:49:14 04:58:18 08:30:42
291 Chris JONES Male 03:07:50 05:09:24 08:42:40
342 Chris LEVITT Male 100% ME 02:56:28 05:10:53 08:46:50
583 Chris WHITELEY Male 03:18:26 06:10:32 09:15:33
336 Chris LEAMAN Male 03:07:47 05:52:48 09:30:09
130 Christian DALTON Male 02:57:32 04:43:20 07:46:15
325 Christina LAIDLAW 03:09:33 05:45:18 09:33:33
323 Christine KUDRAJ Team Glow DNF
200 Christopher GEORGE Male 03:03:45 04:48:58 08:04:47
433 Christopher PARRY Male 02:54:09 04:54:16 08:08:07
570 Claire WALTON 100% ME 02:45:08 04:35:38 07:24:04
26 Claire BARKLEY 03:11:07 06:04:24 10:12:58
389 Colin MOORE Male Glossop Kinder Velo 02:24:09 03:36:51 05:56:54
229 Colin HARPER Male 02:40:51 04:24:20 07:14:21
135 Colin DAVIES Male Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club 02:35:33 04:17:18 07:15:24
564 Colin VALLANCE-OWEN Male 02:34:51 04:34:11 07:25:24
273 Colin IRVING Male 02:49:41 04:43:59 07:35:00
473 Colin ROBINSON Male 100% ME 02:43:35 04:52:59 08:03:14
14 Craig ANTHONY Male 02:59:14 05:04:17 07:58:04
55 Daniel BOARDMAN Male 100% ME 02:08:31 03:20:01 05:28:35
556 Daniel TOWEY Male 02:23:28 03:42:52 06:11:09
515 Daniel SMYTH Male 02:32:18 04:06:24 06:52:32