Showing 1 to 100 of 535 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club BEAUMARIS MOLEFRE Chip Time
159 Oliver DUGGAN Male 02:02:33 03:06:44 05:09:39
55 Daniel BOARDMAN Male 100% ME 02:08:31 03:20:01 05:28:35
227 Tom HARDMAN Male 02:08:34 03:20:02 05:28:39
502 John SKATES Male Graham Weigh Racing 02:13:14 03:17:30 05:29:06
408 James NICHOLS Male 02:08:33 03:20:01 05:41:51
435 Tudur PARRY Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:07:03 03:21:40 05:44:28
322 Ian KNEALE Male 02:13:46 03:24:01 05:45:31
446 John POZZI Male 02:12:55 03:23:58 05:45:48
43 Lloyd BEVAN Male 02:12:16 03:24:01 05:46:47
5111 Mark QUINTON-TULLOCH Male 02:12:47 03:22:57 05:48:47
254 Nick HORDER Male Welland Valley CC 02:18:53 03:31:54 05:49:39
378 John MCMUNN Male 100% ME 02:07:01 03:19:47 05:50:09
361 Pab MADDOX Male 02:16:35 03:27:57 05:52:18
270 Robert HURCOMB Male 02:12:24 03:29:25 05:52:46
238 Gavin HENTHORNE Male Stafford Road Club 02:17:23 03:38:42 05:53:17
412 Ashley NORIE Male Planet X RT 02:12:21 03:33:42 05:54:15
607 Peter WILLIAMS Male 02:19:23 03:35:07 05:55:53
5144 Hywel IORWERTH Male 02:08:56 03:32:03 05:56:33
289 Alan JONES Male 02:08:56 03:32:03 05:56:33
5140 Alun HARDMAN Male 02:08:59 03:32:04 05:56:33
389 Colin MOORE Male Glossop Kinder Velo 02:24:09 03:36:51 05:56:54
500 David SHIRLEY Male Glossop Kinder Velo 02:24:08 03:36:50 05:56:54
104 Spencer COLLARD Male 02:13:13 03:38:49 06:00:38
568 Stuart WALLEY Male 02:13:17 03:38:51 06:00:40
16 Richard ASPINALL Male Marford and Gresford Velo 02:18:35 03:34:13 06:02:18
212 James GREENHALGH Male Cheshire Maverick CC 02:16:34 03:38:58 06:02:20
413 Simon NORIE Male 100% ME 02:12:23 03:33:42 06:04:44
81 Dave BURRELL Male 100% ME 02:24:36 03:43:12 06:08:47
511 Richard SMITH Male 02:16:33 03:33:06 06:09:54
591 Dylan WILLIAMS Male 02:17:16 03:36:08 06:09:55
423 Dylan Wyn OWEN Male 02:17:15 03:36:09 06:10:04
556 Daniel TOWEY Male 02:23:28 03:42:52 06:11:09
32 Russ BARTON Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 02:29:14 03:52:23 06:14:16
65 Andy BRACK Male 02:24:22 03:46:33 06:14:52
256 Jack HOULKER Male 02:21:37 03:44:16 06:15:03
217 Arwel GRIFFITHS Male 02:17:36 03:44:37 06:15:23
306 Morgan JONES Male 02:17:29 03:44:36 06:15:23
311 Stephen JONES Male 02:17:36 03:44:37 06:15:24
7 Sion ALED Male 02:17:33 03:44:42 06:15:25
202 Rhys GETHIN Male 02:17:38 03:44:42 06:15:25
298 Geraint JONES Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:19:31 03:46:32 06:16:56
524 Geoff STANDRING Male 02:24:53 03:48:52 06:16:58
241 Jason HILL Male 02:26:52 03:50:47 06:18:54
222 Trefor GRIFFITHS Male 02:29:11 03:56:13 06:20:24
48 Greg BLACK Male 02:10:19 03:32:38 06:21:30
75 Matthew BROWN Male 100% ME 02:14:19 03:35:22 06:21:34
19 Bob BAILEY Male 02:11:05 03:46:24 06:24:27
255 Alan HOULKER Male 02:21:37 03:44:17 06:25:10
263 Peter HUGHES Male 02:10:32 03:36:34 06:27:04
114 Nigel CORRIE Male 02:26:49 03:50:47 06:27:13
5147 Rob BOYN Male 02:25:11 03:53:46 06:27:53
497 Vaughan SHERRAH-DAVIES Male 02:32:55 03:50:41 06:28:27
153 Phil DILKES Male Stockport Clarion CC 02:11:00 03:43:17 06:29:00
444 Richard PITT Male 02:22:34 03:43:46 06:29:08
471 Wyn ROBERTSON Male 02:22:44 03:50:35 06:29:29
5150 Nicholas CAROLAN Male 02:26:40 04:00:51 06:29:43
118 Darren CROFT-GRIGGS Male 02:26:25 03:50:45 06:29:46
27 Richard BARLOW Male 02:34:02 03:52:26 06:29:50
371 Steve MCCONVILLE Male Cheshire Maverick CC 02:31:31 03:52:58 06:31:03
166 Adam ECKERSLEY Male Cheshire Maverick CC 02:31:31 03:52:59 06:31:03
282 Gerry JEWSON Male 100% ME 02:26:37 03:54:29 06:31:28
370 William MAYES Male 02:26:47 03:53:46 06:31:31
295 Dylan JONES Male 02:18:28 03:44:38 06:31:44
213 Simon GREENMACGH Male 02:12:25 03:55:25 06:33:51
168 Rhys EDWARDS Male 02:24:45 03:41:27 06:34:02
450 Mark PRITCHARD Male 02:35:40 04:07:17 06:34:46
296 Gareth JONES Male 02:22:04 03:43:39 06:34:58
2 Darren Rigby Male Harry Middleton Cycling Club 02:18:46 04:12:17 06:35:03
364 Iwan MARSHALL Male 02:28:38 03:53:41 06:36:18
416 Pete NORRIS Male 02:34:10 04:03:48 06:36:24
528 Ashley STOCKTON Male 02:25:32 03:51:01 06:36:47
425 Mark OWEN Male 02:30:35 03:59:04 06:37:13
293 Digby JONES Male 02:26:42 03:57:17 06:39:40
478 Richard ROGERS Male 02:28:39 03:53:37 06:40:10
488 Ed SANKEY Male 02:31:57 03:57:39 06:41:18
243 Mark HILTON Male 02:25:23 04:08:48 06:41:37
183 Fabio FEDERICI Male 02:29:43 04:01:06 06:41:52
617 Brian WILLS Male 02:29:43 04:01:06 06:41:53
224 Nick HALL Male Bury Clarion Cycling Club 02:32:34 04:17:41 06:43:58
385 Anthony MILLS Male North Cheshire Clarion 02:32:36 04:17:42 06:43:59
310 Stephen JONES Male 02:26:42 03:51:12 06:44:34
588 Armon WILLIAMS Male Holyhead CC 02:30:59 04:10:30 06:44:40
150 Gareth DEAN Male 02:34:01 04:15:13 06:45:24
42 Stuart BENNETT Male 02:34:02 04:15:17 06:45:26
186 Mike FOLEY Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 02:32:49 04:09:30 06:45:33
419 Neil ORMEROD Male 02:28:38 04:09:23 06:46:05
611 Simon WILLIAMS Male 02:30:35 03:59:39 06:47:02
530 David STOTT Male 100% ME 02:28:29 04:05:52 06:47:41
149 Paul DAVISON Male 02:26:07 03:59:45 06:47:44
148 James DAVISON Male 02:26:08 03:59:47 06:47:47
195 Thomas GALVIN Male 02:20:32 06:48:27
268 Ian HUNT Male 100% ME 02:34:11 04:08:57 06:48:51
544 Dave THOMAS Male 02:31:43 04:05:38 06:49:23
70 Julian BRERETON Male 100% ME 02:24:44 03:55:07 06:49:38
5139 Andy MASON Male 02:31:59 03:59:07 06:50:00
472 Barry Ioan ROBINSON Male Royal Air Force CC 02:23:27 04:05:26 06:50:13
463 Alan RILEY Male 02:25:48 03:58:32 06:50:20
515 Daniel SMYTH Male 02:32:18 04:06:24 06:52:32
5116 Simon LIEBENBERG Male 02:24:03 04:07:18 06:52:52
8 Tom ALEXANDER Male 02:24:20 04:07:18 06:53:00