Showing 1 to 100 of 327 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
2001 Gruffudd AB OWAIN Male 03:58:22
2003 Elen AP GWILYM 03:35:10
2004 Owain AP GWILYM Male 03:58:23
2006 Laura ASHFORD 03:32:11
2007 James BAILEY Male 100% ME 02:42:24
2008 Aisling BAIRD 03:02:31
2009 Deborah BARNETT 02:39:35
2011 Jo BELSTEN 03:04:55
2012 David Mark BENNETT Male 100% ME 03:07:50
2013 Pippa BESTON 04:15:42
2014 David BIRCH Male 100% ME 02:57:39
2015 Paula BOHANA Energy Cycling Club 03:48:12
2016 David BOSUSTOW Male 02:49:09
2017 Graham BOWES Male 100% ME 03:27:48
5121 Brian BOWN Male 02:56:08
5120 Megan BOWN 02:56:51
2018 Owen BRACEGIRDLE Male 02:32:19
2019 Susan BRACEGIRDLE 02:49:51
1028 Joanne BRACK 03:03:22
2020 Andrew BRADLEY Male 03:08:02
2023 Ann BROOKING 04:01:44
2024 Alistair BROWN Male 02:15:28
76 Rob BROWN Male 04:14:48
2025 Nicola BRUNDRETT 03:42:01
2026 Suzanne BUCKLEY 04:14:42
2027 Harvey BURMAN Male 100% ME 05:32:51
2028 Jonathan BURMAN Male 100% ME 05:31:58
2029 Louise BURMAN 100% ME 05:31:59
2030 Robert CANNOCK Male 02:45:07
2031 Kevin CAREY Male 03:30:43
2032 Rachel CARRICK 03:47:44
2033 Alistair CARTWRIGHT Male 04:30:23
2034 Ben CARTWRIGHT Male 04:21:52
2035 Carol CARTWRIGHT Birmingham Midland Cycling Clu 04:17:46
2036 Jeremy CARTWRIGHT Male 04:53:01
2037 Ann CAVE 03:58:23
2038 John CAVE Male 03:58:23
2039 Joshua CLARIDA-ROYLE Male Ythan CC 02:10:31
2040 Christine CLARK 02:49:22
2041 Hazel CLARK 03:18:05
2043 Michael CLEARY Male 02:55:05
2044 Andy CLUTTON Male 02:20:18
2045 Mike CLUTTON Male Charlotteville CC 02:20:19
2046 Sian COATHUP 03:02:52
2047 Emma COLLINS 100% ME 03:11:42
2048 Michael CORCORAN Male 04:43:54
2049 Patricia CORCORAN 04:57:57
2050 Susan COTTAM 03:19:23
2051 Greg COX Male 02:45:51
2052 Peter COX Male 100% ME 02:45:51
1046 Paul CRAFT Male 03:02:43
2053 Barry CRICHTON Male 02:39:52
2054 Jack CRICHTON Male 02:39:52
2055 Colm CRILLY Male 100% ME 03:17:21
2056 Arthur CROSS Male 100% ME 03:19:06
2057 Marian CROWE Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu 02:56:20
2058 Eluned CROYDON 03:17:29
5106 Richard CUNLIFFE Male 02:17:06
2059 Geoff DALLIMORE Male 03:24:56
2060 Alan DAVIES Male 03:28:02
2061 Meirion DAVIES Male 03:04:27
2062 Richard DAVIES Male 03:23:12
2063 Bryan DAVIS Male 100% ME 03:09:11
2064 Maria DAVISON 03:43:00
2065 Jon DAWSON Male 03:01:58
2066 Erika DAWSON-DAVIES 03:28:00
2068 Kerry DOHERTY 03:42:06
2069 Jayne DOVASTON 04:34:39
2070 Mike DOVASTON Male 04:34:41
2072 Thomas DURKIN Male 02:58:50
2073 Martin DUTTON Male 03:23:49
2074 Julian DYKES Male 03:02:31
2075 Marion DYKES 03:02:32
2076 Sion ECCLES Male 02:35:40
5131 Andrew EDGELEY Male 02:39:53
2077 Mike EDWARDS Male 03:27:24
2078 Nick EDWARDS Male 03:27:22
2079 Sioned EDWARDS 03:39:55
2080 Jackie ELLIS Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:50:24
2081 Caroline EVANS 04:00:55
5164 David EVANS Male 02:54:21
2082 Louise EVANS 100% ME 03:33:33
1065 Neil EVANS Male 03:28:05
5134 Susan FARRAR DNF
2083 Simon FREEDMAN Male 03:01:41
2084 Deb GALE 04:01:45
2085 Rachel GARRETT 03:11:20
2086 Jorge GARVIE Male 04:31:22
2087 Wendy GARVIE 04:32:30
2088 Victoria GEE 03:23:18
2089 Mark GIBBS Male 03:39:06
2005 Joan GLASS 03:12:49
2090 William GORNER Male Redditch Road & Path CC 02:31:29
2091 Wolfgang GORNER Male Redditch Road & Path CC 02:40:10
2092 Debbie GRAINGER 03:09:32
1084 Jason GREEN Male 03:24:28
2093 Ruth GREEN 03:24:29
2094 Wendy GREEN 04:01:17
2095 John GREENHALGH Male Clwb Beicior Bala 03:10:48
2096 Arwyn GRIFFITH Male 02:18:53