Showing 1 to 100 of 1115 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club Chip Time
3 Rhys AB ELWYN Male 00:03:52
2001 Gruffudd AB OWAIN Male 00:03:58
1001 Bryan ACKERLEY Male 00:03:59
4 Matt ADAMS Male 00:03:24
6 Ian ALCOCK Male 00:03:38
7 Sion ALED Male 00:03:04
8 Tom ALEXANDER Male 00:03:37
9 David ALLAN Male 00:03:24
10 Ruth ALLAN 00:03:43
11 Leigh AMOS Male 00:02:58
12 Richie AMOS Male 100% ME 00:03:51
1004 Russ AMOS Male 100% ME 00:05:04
1005 Karan ANDREWS 00:04:22
13 John ANGERER Male 00:03:34
14 Craig ANTHONY Male 00:02:58
15 Dave ANTROBUS Male 00:03:29
2003 Elen AP GWILYM 00:03:56
2004 Owain AP GWILYM Male 00:03:18
2006 Laura ASHFORD 00:04:31
1006 Stuart ASKEY Male 00:04:27
16 Richard ASPINALL Male Marford and Gresford Velo 00:03:01
1008 James ASTROP Male 00:03:34
1009 John ATKINS Male 100% ME 00:03:02
17 Matthew AUSTEN Male 00:04:10
5102 Emyr AWELFRYN Male 00:04:02
1010 Chris BACH Male 00:03:32
18 Tim BACK Male 00:02:51
19 Bob BAILEY Male 00:02:45
2007 James BAILEY Male 100% ME 00:03:02
1011 Bob BAIN Male Hafren CC 00:03:51
2008 Aisling BAIRD 00:04:05
1012 Kelvin BALL Male 00:04:25
20 Louise BALL 00:03:45
1013 Jason BALLARD Male 00:03:39
21 Julian BANCROFT Male 00:03:15
22 Sean BANNING Male 00:03:56
23 Steve BARBER-BAILEY Male 00:03:25
24 Nick BARCLAY Male 00:03:33
25 Anna BARKER 00:03:39
26 Claire BARKLEY 00:04:32
27 Richard BARLOW Male 00:03:43
2009 Deborah BARNETT 00:03:37
31 Cefin BARTON Male 00:03:46
32 Russ BARTON Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:03:00
33 Tim BARTON Male St Helens CRC/D.Sparrow P & H 00:03:21
34 Nigel BAYLEY Male Stockport Community Cycling Cl 00:03:30
35 Gary BEAGAN Male Chester RC 00:03:29
36 Roger BEAVEN Male 00:03:14
1015 Dafydd BEBB Male 100% ME 00:04:31
1 Dave BELL Male Velo Club Melyd 00:02:45
38 Karen BELL 00:04:29
1016 Thomas Hugh BELLIS Male 00:03:39
39 David BELSTEN Male 00:03:40
2011 Jo BELSTEN 00:03:41
40 David BENNETT Male 00:03:39
2012 David Mark BENNETT Male 100% ME 00:04:55
41 Liam Caio BENNETT Male 100% ME 00:03:21
42 Stuart BENNETT Male 00:03:07
1018 Mark BERENTZEN Male 00:03:44
1019 David BERRY Male 00:08:40
2013 Pippa BESTON 00:05:18
43 Lloyd BEVAN Male 00:03:07
44 Kevin BIBBY Male 00:03:54
2014 David BIRCH Male 100% ME 00:03:55
46 David BIRD Male Barnsley RC 00:04:27
1020 Madeleine BIRD 100% ME 00:04:56
47 Sarah BIRD Barnsley RC 00:04:27
1021 Claire BISHOP 00:04:27
48 Greg BLACK Male 00:02:57
1022 Kev BLACKWELL Male 00:03:19
50 Lee BLACKWELL Male 100% ME 00:04:01
51 Mark BLACKWELL Male 100% ME 00:03:13
1023 Tim BLACKWELL Male 00:03:38
53 Diane BLUNDELL 00:03:51
54 Glenn BLUNDELL Male 00:03:38
55 Daniel BOARDMAN Male 100% ME 00:03:04
1024 Nicola BOARDMAN 00:04:28
2015 Paula BOHANA Energy Cycling Club 00:06:26
56 Daryl BOLDT Male 00:04:42
57 Richard BOOL Male 00:04:10
1025 Geraint BOOTH Male 00:03:24
59 Stephen BOOTHROYD Male 00:03:11
1026 Steve BORMAN Male 100% ME 00:03:47
1027 John BORTHWICK Male 100% ME 00:04:07
2016 David BOSUSTOW Male 00:03:57
60 Bruce BOTT Male 00:04:48
61 Peter BOULD Male 00:03:17
62 Janet BOURNE 100% ME 00:05:17
63 John BOURNE Male 100% ME 00:04:34
2017 Graham BOWES Male 100% ME 00:03:12
5121 Brian BOWN Male 00:03:22
5120 Megan BOWN 00:04:37
5147 Rob BOYN Male 00:03:20
64 Mark BRACEGIRDLE Male Holyhead CC 00:03:26
2018 Owen BRACEGIRDLE Male 00:03:34
2019 Susan BRACEGIRDLE 00:04:06
65 Andy BRACK Male 00:03:42
1028 Joanne BRACK 00:04:15
66 Warwick BRADBURY Male 00:03:23
2020 Andrew BRADLEY Male 00:03:42