Showing 1 to 100 of 116 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos
63 Tom Roberts Male 1 MSEN 1 Meirionydd Running Club 00:16:13 1
31 Owen Roberts Male 2 MSEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:16:14 2
93 Ryan Cain Male 3 MSEN 3 Menai Track and Field 00:16:22 3
64 Geth Jones Male 4 MSEN 4 Cybi Striders 00:16:36 4
78 Paul Wathan Male 5 MSEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:16:49 5
106 Chris Yorke Male 6 M45-49 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:16:50 6
15 Martin Green Male 7 M40-44 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:17:07 7
34 Dewi Owen Male 8 MSEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:17:27 8
76 Arthur Connell Male 9 MSEN 7 evolution bikes 00:17:56 9
77 Brian Wills Male 10 M45-49 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:16 10
84 Karl Ashworth Male 11 MSEN 8 00:18:20 11
17 Jonathan Tyler Male 12 MSEN 9 Betsi Runaways 00:18:21 12
73 Jason Thomas Male 13 M40-44 2 Cybi Striders 00:18:23 13
54 Iwan Evans Male 14 MSEN 10 North Wales Road Runners 00:18:31 14
107 Robert Bradley Male 15 MSEN 11 00:18:40 15
42 Ifan Jones Male 16 MSEN 12 Eryri Harriers 00:18:48 16
96 Noel Craine Male 17 M50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:49 17
65 Huw Owen Male 18 M40-44 3 Eryri Harriers 00:18:53 18
9 Gary Porter-Jones Male 19 M45-49 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:13 19
23 Steffan Evans Male 20 MSEN 13 Eryri Harriers 00:19:26 20
53 Cai Jones Male 21 MU16 1 Menai Track and Field 00:19:28 21
29 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 22 M45-49 4 Cybi Striders 00:19:37 22
66 James Hooton Male 23 M45-49 5 Cybi Striders 00:19:46 23
59 Daniel Towey Male 24 MSEN 14 Nottingham University AC 00:19:46 24
102 Gemma Moore Female 1 FSEN 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:19:47 25
57 Arwel Lewis Male 25 M55-59 1 Eryri Harriers 00:19:51 26
32 Karl Jones Male 26 MSEN 15 00:19:53 27
67 Huw Llewelyn Jones Male 27 MSEN 16 00:20:05 28
46 Shane Jones Male 28 MSEN 17 00:20:19 29
58 Meical Roberts Male 29 M60-64 1 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners 00:20:24 30
72 Alex Cumming Male 30 MU16 2 Menai Track and Field 00:20:26 31
22 Samia Jones Female 2 FU16 1 Menai Track and Field 00:20:33 32
127 Shane Skillin Male 31 MSEN 18 Bangor Uni 00:20:35 33
103 Toni Price-Jones Male 32 MSEN 19 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:42 34
89 Megan Hughes Female 3 F40-44 1 Eryri Harriers 00:20:42 35
12 Carla Green Female 4 F40-44 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:20:43 36
5 Georgia Parkinson Female 5 FU16 2 Menai Track and Field 00:20:50 37
118 Swyn Edwards Female 6 FU16 3 00:20:58 38
88 Cian Parry Male 33 MSEN 20 00:21:04 39
75 Jack Roberts Male 34 MSEN 21 Eryri Harriers 00:21:04 40
49 Meilir Evans Male 35 MSEN 22 00:21:06 41
70 Suzy Cumming Female 7 F40-44 3 00:21:06 42
41 Arwyn Williams Male 36 M45-49 6 00:21:07 43
95 Andrew Parker Male 37 M40-44 4 00:21:09 44
110 Darren Dentith Male 38 M40-44 5 00:21:19 45
8 Anthony Davies Male 39 M45-49 7 00:21:21 46
108 Nick Bradley Male 40 M60-64 2 Meirionydd Running Club 00:21:35 47
125 Gethin Jones Male 41 MU16 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:36 48
52 Dave Owen Male 42 M50-54 2 00:21:52 49
44 Chris Hoult Male 43 M45-49 8 Para fit Hoplites 00:22:21 50
69 Owain Jones Male 44 MSEN 23 00:22:33 51
2 Carl Bragan Male 45 M45-49 9 00:22:35 52
113 Cai Roberts Male 46 MSEN 24 North Wales Road Runners 00:22:48 53
94 Bert Nokes Male 47 MU16 4 00:22:48 54
40 Siwan Williams Female 8 FU16 4 Eryri Harriers 00:22:58 55
45 Graeme Stringer Male 48 M50-54 3 Meirionydd Running Club 00:23:14 56
91 Ali Thomas Female 9 F50-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:23:22 57
92 James Nokes Male 49 M55-59 2 00:23:41 58
19 Claire Bishop Female 10 FSEN 2 Betsi Runaways 00:23:51 59
68 Evan Williams Male 50 M50-54 4 Cymuned Rhedeg Caernarfon 00:23:55 60
116 Neil Thomas Male 51 M55-59 3 00:24:23 61
71 Josh Cumming Male 52 MU16 5 Menai Track and Field 00:24:38 62
129 Sara Parry-Edwards Female 11 F35-39 1 00:25:22 63
114 Alan Jones Male 53 M45-49 10 00:25:25 64
120 Dafydd Emrys Male 54 MSEN 25 00:25:26 65
90 Gareth Davies Male 55 MSEN 26 00:25:33 66
48 Gwenan Evans Female 12 FSEN 3 00:25:36 67
1 Louise Bastock Female 13 FSEN 4 00:26:01 68
81 Lisa Jones Female 14 FSEN 5 00:26:03 69
101 Emyr Jones Male 56 M40-44 6 00:26:19 70
123 Matt Dooner Male 57 MSEN 27 00:26:35 71
37 Donna Beales Female 15 F35-39 2 00:26:48 72
111 Kelly Alford Female 16 FSEN 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:06 73
112 Anna Alford-Vaughan Female 17 FSEN 7 00:27:06 74
83 Awen Ashworth Female 18 FSEN 8 00:27:16 75
25 Einir Wyn Jones Female 19 FSEN 9 00:27:20 76
104 Stephen Jones Male 58 M55-59 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:27:23 77
109 Maggie Oliver Female 20 F65-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:27:28 78
105 Sara Tuck Female 21 F35-39 3 00:27:28 79
56 Nia Owen Female 22 FSEN 10 00:27:36 80
121 Jess Whitehead Female 23 FSEN 11 00:27:49 81
122 Steve Mullan Male 59 MSEN 28 00:27:49 82
126 Irfon Jones Male 60 M55-59 5 00:28:02 83
51 Louise Baldwin Female 24 F50-54 2 Llamwyr Llyn Striders 00:28:10 84
97 Nathan Jones Male 61 MU16 6 00:28:24 85
99 Rhys Hughes Male 62 MU16 7 00:28:24 86
35 Sara Davies Female 25 FSEN 12 00:28:44 87
79 Karen Williams Female 26 F35-39 4 Betsi Runaways 00:28:57 88
55 Caryl Owen Female 27 FSEN 13 Betsi Runaways 00:28:57 89
98 SHaron Ray Female 28 F40-44 4 00:29:01 90
61 Paul Roberts Male 63 MSEN 29 00:29:21 91
13 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 29 F40-44 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:29:21 92
14 Mark Stubbs Male 64 M50-54 5 00:29:21 93
21 Olwena Davey Female 30 F35-39 5 00:29:27 94
33 Ann Pipe Female 31 F45-49 1 00:29:29 95
38 Susan Thomas Female 32 F55-59 1 00:29:40 96
128 Katie Lee Female 33 FSEN 14 Bangor Uni 00:29:41 97
28 Lucy Bradley Male 65 MSEN 30 00:29:46 98
80 Celeste Scargill Female 34 F35-39 6 00:29:46 99
50 Claire Jones Female 35 FSEN 15 00:30:08 100