Showing 1 to 100 of 379 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
35 Carolyn Hayes Female 2 1 00:12:13 13 00:01:18 19 00:08:29 24 00:16:39 28 00:33:59 29 00:01:14 17 00:10:03 20 00:19:15 24 01:07:57 21
493 Maurice OReilly Male 70 2 00:18:26 96 00:02:10 101 00:10:25 133 00:19:46 126 00:40:21 134 00:01:23 38 00:13:05 138 00:24:26 136 01:26:43 90
495 Anna Callaghan Female 108 3 00:23:08 224 00:03:47 275 00:12:07 288 00:25:42 344 01:11:59 370 00:02:35 301 00:15:47 289 00:30:49 304 02:12:16 368
54 Team Vodafone Relay Team 154 Female 94 F-RELAY 1 00:34:35 349 00:02:00 78 00:13:07 334 00:27:09 350 00:53:24 351 00:01:35 73 00:13:43 183 00:26:14 191 01:57:44 339
3 Elaine Yelverton Female 6 F16-17 1 00:14:13 30 00:01:51 66 00:09:26 58 00:18:40 74 00:37:40 70 00:01:17 22 00:11:18 46 00:21:13 42 01:16:12 36
45 Caron Ryan Female 7 F16-17 2 00:14:54 35 00:01:25 26 00:09:29 61 00:18:22 66 00:37:29 69 00:01:25 41 00:11:41 60 00:22:24 71 01:17:36 42
49 Orla Walsh Female 9 F16-17 3 00:12:14 14 00:01:31 32 00:10:02 102 00:20:03 144 00:40:05 125 00:01:40 97 00:12:00 76 00:23:05 85 01:18:33 46
226 Bianca Shakeshaft Female 39 F16-17 4 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:19:22 115 00:02:04 91 00:10:43 163 00:26:00 345 00:47:07 296 00:01:30 63 00:13:56 194 00:27:26 227 01:37:28 191
227 Ciara Stephenson Female 67 F16-17 5 00:23:48 239 00:02:16 118 00:12:23 296 00:24:06 312 00:48:32 315 00:01:42 105 00:16:04 298 00:31:14 314 01:47:31 280
50 Mary Hodgson Female 3 F18-19 1 00:12:06 12 00:01:16 16 00:08:37 30 00:16:41 30 00:34:10 32 00:01:18 24 00:10:30 30 00:20:03 32 01:08:51 23
46 Jemma Speers Female 5 F18-19 2 00:12:48 20 00:01:20 22 00:08:53 36 00:17:42 48 00:35:51 46 00:01:21 35 00:11:49 67 00:22:15 68 01:13:33 30
48 Sophie OBrien Female 37 F18-19 3 00:14:47 33 00:02:16 117 00:11:32 238 00:22:06 240 00:45:18 259 00:01:36 79 00:17:34 334 00:32:55 334 01:36:51 187
232 Katherine Marsh Female 30 F20-24 1 00:20:12 142 00:01:48 58 00:11:38 244 00:21:51 233 00:44:17 232 00:02:12 236 00:13:51 191 00:26:13 190 01:34:40 169
231 Maeve Masterson Female 32 F20-24 2 Belpark TC 00:14:54 34 00:02:51 177 00:11:42 249 00:22:19 252 00:45:11 257 00:02:14 239 00:15:35 276 00:30:24 290 01:35:32 178
229 Caoimhe Kirwan Female 38 F20-24 3 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:22:51 216 00:02:06 93 00:11:12 211 00:21:14 201 00:43:11 209 00:01:54 156 00:14:12 210 00:26:51 213 01:36:51 188
498 Kali Borutski Female 47 F20-24 4 Tralee Triathlon Club 00:20:11 140 00:03:24 242 00:12:32 306 00:23:54 305 00:48:10 308 00:01:51 144 00:14:58 248 00:27:36 233 01:41:10 227
233 Sinead Cullen Female 50 F20-24 5 00:19:29 117 00:03:24 244 00:11:17 217 00:22:08 242 00:45:06 253 00:02:09 224 00:17:04 326 00:32:12 325 01:42:19 239
235 Siobhan Masterson Female 55 F20-24 6 00:16:44 51 00:03:37 260 00:12:24 298 00:23:33 294 00:47:40 299 00:02:11 232 00:17:36 335 00:33:40 341 01:43:50 249
234 Hannah Gibney Female 113 F20-24 7 00:54:20 370 00:04:30 320 00:16:59 362 00:32:34 360 01:05:54 364 00:02:42 315 00:16:32 315 00:31:02 309 02:38:27 375
237 Jennifer OSullivan Female 21 F25-29 1 00:17:31 66 00:02:17 121 00:10:57 185 00:21:22 210 00:43:10 208 00:01:41 101 00:13:59 198 00:25:42 174 01:30:21 118
241 Paula Usher Female 25 F25-29 2 Edenderry TC 00:21:54 192 00:03:00 195 00:11:13 213 00:21:21 208 00:43:09 207 00:02:04 206 00:12:20 96 00:23:15 90 01:33:19 152
263 Mairead McMorrow Female 27 F25-29 3 00:19:22 116 00:03:13 220 00:12:01 276 00:22:24 255 00:45:21 263 00:01:58 183 00:12:44 121 00:23:36 104 01:33:28 156
492 Alice Keating Female 28 F25-29 4 00:18:54 106 00:02:50 173 00:10:44 165 00:20:41 170 00:41:44 173 00:01:51 142 00:14:31 229 00:28:45 261 01:34:01 162
242 Maria Browne Female 34 F25-29 5 00:17:10 58 00:03:23 239 00:11:36 242 00:22:28 263 00:45:19 260 00:01:59 187 00:14:37 234 00:27:49 241 01:35:39 181
247 Eavan Duffy Female 46 F25-29 6 Edenderry TC 00:21:11 176 00:02:54 186 00:11:49 259 00:22:27 261 00:45:53 276 00:02:08 222 00:15:10 261 00:28:23 254 01:40:27 216
238 Eva Fritzsche Female 61 F25-29 7 00:22:04 199 00:03:57 288 00:12:34 308 00:23:44 303 00:48:04 306 00:01:51 143 00:14:37 235 00:28:48 263 01:44:43 261
236 Rachel Staunton Female 68 F25-29 8 00:24:29 253 00:02:22 129 00:12:42 316 00:23:34 295 00:47:40 301 00:01:40 93 00:16:32 314 00:31:31 319 01:47:40 282
244 Maria Boyle Female 77 F25-29 9 00:24:47 267 00:04:17 308 00:12:03 278 00:23:43 300 00:47:55 304 00:02:00 193 00:15:46 288 00:29:55 277 01:48:52 300
240 Niamh Kinsella Female 90 F25-29 10 00:31:29 341 00:04:28 317 00:10:33 148 00:21:55 236 00:44:53 251 00:03:06 348 00:15:41 281 00:30:46 303 01:54:40 330
245 Lauren West Female 100 F25-29 11 00:36:59 358 00:03:45 273 00:13:06 333 00:23:57 308 00:48:53 319 00:01:55 159 00:16:16 305 00:30:22 288 02:01:52 348
243 Fiona OMalley Female 107 F25-29 12 00:34:48 353 00:09:26 367 00:12:23 297 00:24:32 323 00:49:20 325 00:03:08 351 00:17:14 330 00:33:10 336 02:09:49 364
51 Susanna Murphy Female 1 F30-34 1 00:12:01 10 00:01:11 10 00:08:29 23 00:16:38 27 00:33:45 28 00:01:16 18 00:10:10 24 00:19:22 26 01:07:34 19
42 Paula Burrows Female 8 F30-34 2 00:14:30 32 00:01:43 48 00:09:17 51 00:17:59 54 00:36:47 56 00:01:26 44 00:11:47 64 00:23:24 94 01:17:47 43
260 Eithne Connolly Female 24 F30-34 3 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:20:37 150 00:02:01 81 00:10:29 145 00:19:58 140 00:40:30 137 00:01:28 50 00:14:54 244 00:27:25 226 01:31:57 141
186 Clodagh Flynn Female 29 F30-34 4 00:20:08 135 00:02:44 164 00:11:25 228 00:22:20 253 00:44:56 252 00:01:27 45 00:13:20 153 00:25:24 169 01:34:38 168
254 Oonagh Morgan Female 44 F30-34 5 Belpark TC 00:18:15 84 00:04:41 325 00:12:05 284 00:24:02 310 00:48:31 314 00:03:10 352 00:13:24 155 00:25:45 177 01:40:19 214
262 Lisa Lee Female 45 F30-34 6 00:21:57 195 00:03:44 272 00:12:05 285 00:22:15 249 00:45:31 269 00:02:00 191 00:14:18 218 00:27:17 224 01:40:27 215
258 Stephanie Quaile Female 48 F30-34 7 00:29:20 322 00:04:09 303 00:10:29 144 00:19:48 127 00:40:47 147 00:02:02 196 00:13:17 149 00:25:24 168 01:41:40 234
252 Fiadhna McMonagle Female 54 F30-34 8 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:26:19 295 00:03:17 227 00:11:43 251 00:21:51 234 00:44:22 236 00:01:58 178 00:14:59 249 00:27:50 242 01:43:44 247
255 Catherine O rourke Female 59 F30-34 9 Tinahely TC 00:25:18 279 00:01:47 56 00:11:57 270 00:22:18 251 00:45:25 265 00:01:45 115 00:17:44 337 00:30:25 291 01:44:37 259
251 Sarah Cormican Female 60 F30-34 10 T3 Triathlon Club 00:23:46 237 00:03:09 210 00:12:49 321 00:23:55 307 00:48:16 311 00:01:49 132 00:15:13 265 00:27:41 235 01:44:40 260
270 Anna OLoughlin Female 70 F30-34 11 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:24:33 254 00:03:21 235 00:12:34 309 00:23:27 289 00:47:42 302 00:03:37 362 00:15:05 254 00:28:35 258 01:47:47 284
246 Sinead Bourke Female 72 F30-34 12 00:29:10 321 00:03:20 234 00:12:19 293 00:23:28 291 00:47:44 303 00:02:14 242 00:13:33 177 00:25:34 172 01:47:59 290
259 Claire Callanan Female 79 F30-34 13 00:25:23 280 00:04:16 307 00:12:56 325 00:24:26 322 00:49:44 331 00:02:44 321 00:14:43 241 00:27:46 240 01:49:52 306
267 Michelle Grainger Female 85 F30-34 14 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:20:41 154 00:03:22 236 00:14:10 349 00:25:15 335 00:50:23 335 00:01:51 145 00:19:29 356 00:35:04 350 01:51:19 317
261 Aoife Glynn Female 86 F30-34 15 Edenderry TC 00:21:53 191 00:03:23 241 00:12:49 322 00:23:12 283 00:47:27 297 00:02:24 272 00:19:50 360 00:36:35 357 01:51:40 318
264 Deirdre Sheahan Female 88 F30-34 16 00:30:02 328 00:06:17 357 00:12:48 320 00:24:38 324 00:49:24 327 00:01:50 133 00:14:35 232 00:27:05 218 01:54:35 328
256 Frances Sullivan Female 104 F30-34 17 00:31:57 343 00:05:36 348 00:13:22 338 00:24:12 314 00:49:30 328 00:01:56 168 00:20:21 363 00:37:56 362 02:06:53 361
253 Amy Nordon Female 106 F30-34 18 00:27:36 311 00:05:18 339 00:15:13 359 00:27:22 351 00:56:05 358 00:03:16 358 00:19:38 358 00:36:51 358 02:09:04 363
47 Amy Wolfe Female 4 F35-39 1 00:12:05 11 00:01:23 23 00:08:33 27 00:16:39 29 00:34:07 31 00:01:29 55 00:11:17 43 00:21:27 47 01:10:28 28
44 Niamh Ryan Female 13 F35-39 2 00:17:32 67 00:01:50 64 00:09:06 43 00:18:09 60 00:36:42 55 00:01:48 130 00:12:31 104 00:23:52 117 01:21:43 60
174 Sinead McKee Female 19 F35-39 3 00:20:26 148 00:02:05 92 00:10:20 123 00:19:08 91 00:39:16 105 00:01:55 158 00:12:34 108 00:23:50 115 01:27:30 96
286 Leslie Frattaroli Female 31 F35-39 4 00:22:46 215 00:04:39 322 00:10:16 116 00:19:56 138 00:40:36 141 00:01:41 99 00:13:25 158 00:25:43 175 01:35:23 176
193 Edel Murphy Female 35 F35-39 5 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:18:37 102 00:02:41 159 00:11:36 240 00:21:47 228 00:44:38 246 00:01:51 141 00:14:59 250 00:28:15 251 01:36:00 185
281 Rachel Collins Female 49 F35-39 6 00:23:27 231 00:03:56 286 00:12:02 277 00:22:14 247 00:45:28 268 00:01:55 160 00:14:19 219 00:27:13 223 01:41:58 236
272 Paula Jordan Female 63 F35-39 7 Lanesboro TC 00:23:28 232 00:02:33 145 00:13:00 329 00:24:23 320 00:49:04 323 00:02:12 235 00:15:35 275 00:28:16 252 01:45:31 265
276 Madeleine Carroll Female 71 F35-39 8 Kilkenny TC 00:23:20 228 00:03:02 200 00:13:00 328 00:24:51 328 00:50:17 334 00:01:57 176 00:15:52 291 00:29:20 272 01:47:53 287
287 Susan O Donnell Female 73 F35-39 9 00:27:05 306 00:04:05 293 00:11:49 258 00:23:00 279 00:46:04 281 00:02:32 295 00:15:09 258 00:28:25 255 01:48:10 292
284 Sally Downing Female 76 F35-39 10 00:21:59 196 00:04:27 316 00:12:39 313 00:24:19 318 00:49:12 324 00:02:26 276 00:15:41 282 00:30:39 297 01:48:42 298
279 Patricia O brien mccord Female 78 F35-39 11 00:36:01 356 00:04:02 291 00:10:53 176 00:20:49 183 00:42:03 184 00:02:27 278 00:13:09 145 00:24:54 147 01:49:25 305
268 Lynn Hanly Female 89 F35-39 12 00:28:34 316 00:04:15 306 00:12:03 281 00:23:36 297 00:47:56 305 00:03:12 354 00:15:39 280 00:30:44 302 01:54:40 329
283 Audrey Byrne Female 92 F35-39 13 00:20:36 149 00:03:31 250 00:13:42 344 00:24:59 330 00:50:40 338 00:04:59 370 00:18:59 353 00:36:31 355 01:56:16 337
271 Sinead Hanley Female 96 F35-39 14 Lanesboro TC 00:24:50 270 00:03:02 201 00:13:24 340 00:24:49 326 00:55:57 357 00:02:27 280 00:18:14 346 00:33:12 337 01:59:26 341
274 Anne Odonovan Female 99 F35-39 15 00:20:11 141 00:05:19 341 00:14:10 350 00:26:01 346 00:52:40 349 00:02:36 305 00:21:11 368 00:40:28 367 02:01:12 346
187 Louise Kinsella Female 101 F35-39 16 00:32:35 345 00:57:28 377 0 0 0 0 00:17:00 325 00:32:46 329 02:02:49 353
266 Renée Goentzel Female 102 F35-39 17 00:23:05 221 00:05:33 346 00:13:40 343 00:25:05 332 00:50:56 343 00:02:04 209 00:23:15 373 00:42:06 373 02:03:42 354
282 Laura Sullivan Female 109 F35-39 18 00:34:50 354 00:06:56 361 00:15:18 360 00:28:13 355 00:57:21 362 00:03:07 349 00:19:08 354 00:36:26 353 02:18:37 370
280 Sabrina Sullivan Female 111 F35-39 19 00:26:07 291 00:05:36 347 00:18:16 368 00:36:32 366 01:12:38 371 00:02:59 338 00:23:04 372 00:39:51 365 02:27:09 373
173 Cleona Mooney Female 112 F35-39 20 00:35:34 355 00:07:49 364 00:17:08 363 00:32:46 361 01:06:10 365 00:03:15 356 00:17:54 341 00:34:34 345 02:27:18 374
40 Olivia Ni Shuilleabhain Female 11 F40-44 1 00:17:36 69 00:01:32 33 00:09:32 63 00:18:14 64 00:37:17 64 00:01:33 70 00:11:39 58 00:21:56 60 01:19:52 51
305 Karen Phelan Female 14 F40-44 2 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:18:12 82 00:02:11 105 00:09:50 82 00:18:28 69 00:37:41 71 00:01:54 153 00:12:11 87 00:22:45 79 01:22:40 65
43 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 16 F40-44 3 00:20:08 134 00:01:44 50 00:10:04 106 00:18:41 75 00:38:39 89 00:01:40 95 00:11:21 49 00:21:39 53 01:23:47 70
192 CLAIRE REYNOLDS Female 17 F40-44 4 Belpark TC 00:16:04 43 00:01:45 54 00:10:22 127 00:19:59 141 00:40:51 149 00:02:11 234 00:12:40 114 00:23:56 119 01:24:46 76
299 Mairead Terry Female 20 F40-44 5 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:18:11 81 00:02:16 116 00:10:46 169 00:20:37 167 00:42:00 182 00:01:51 140 00:13:03 136 00:25:08 158 01:29:25 111
311 Deirdre Needham Female 22 F40-44 6 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:16:35 50 00:03:12 217 00:10:56 181 00:20:54 184 00:42:24 189 00:01:54 154 00:13:49 187 00:26:22 201 01:30:25 119
313 Bronagh Nugent Female 23 F40-44 7 00:20:03 131 00:02:50 172 00:11:08 207 00:21:33 218 00:43:30 216 00:01:44 114 00:12:21 97 00:23:22 93 01:31:27 133
561 Jennifer Noctor Female 26 F40-44 8 Tried & Tested TC 00:13:41 26 00:03:55 284 00:12:36 312 00:24:01 309 00:48:15 310 00:02:02 199 00:13:43 184 00:25:33 171 01:33:25 155
303 Niamh Mcswiggan Female 33 F40-44 9 Portmarnock TC 00:18:32 98 00:02:40 158 00:11:25 227 00:22:05 239 00:44:24 238 00:02:21 258 00:14:54 243 00:27:42 236 01:35:38 180
310 Geraldine Bernadette Female 36 F40-44 10 00:17:23 65 00:04:48 330 00:10:55 180 00:20:29 157 00:41:31 166 00:02:11 230 00:16:09 302 00:30:40 298 01:36:30 186
289 Jennifer Lyons Female 51 F40-44 11 Portmarnock TC 00:27:41 312 00:03:03 204 00:11:06 201 00:20:47 177 00:41:44 174 00:02:10 227 00:15:10 262 00:28:06 248 01:42:43 242
291 Niamh Donoghue Female 52 F40-44 12 3D TC 00:25:15 278 00:04:26 315 00:11:52 261 00:23:32 293 00:47:07 295 00:01:48 129 00:12:48 126 00:24:21 130 01:42:55 244
60 Karen McGouran Female 58 F40-44 13 Midland TC 00:26:20 296 00:02:55 189 00:11:59 274 00:21:45 226 00:44:31 241 00:01:57 175 00:15:12 263 00:28:30 256 01:44:12 254
290 Rozenn Dahyot Female 62 F40-44 14 Belpark TC 00:18:22 94 00:02:48 170 00:13:13 336 00:25:26 337 00:51:11 344 00:02:23 265 00:16:02 297 00:30:42 300 01:45:23 264
301 Lizanne Kelly Female 65 F40-44 15 00:23:35 233 00:04:12 305 00:11:56 268 00:22:41 271 00:45:47 274 00:02:29 286 00:15:48 290 00:30:31 294 01:46:33 273
292 Christine Gleeson Female 75 F40-44 16 Wicklow TC 00:27:20 310 00:02:20 125 00:12:06 286 00:22:04 238 00:45:22 264 00:02:14 240 00:16:50 323 00:31:16 315 01:48:30 296
298 Olivia Rogers Female 80 F40-44 17 Tri an Mhi TC 00:21:56 194 00:02:33 148 00:14:09 348 00:26:17 347 00:52:56 350 00:02:03 203 00:16:21 308 00:30:36 295 01:50:03 308
315 Nicola Tierney coffey Female 81 F40-44 18 00:23:54 242 00:03:47 276 00:12:58 326 00:24:50 327 00:49:39 330 00:02:03 201 00:16:49 322 00:31:01 307 01:50:22 309
414 Anne Lynch Female 83 F40-44 19 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:25:54 285 00:03:20 231 00:12:45 319 00:25:02 331 00:50:39 337 00:02:23 271 00:15:20 269 00:28:47 262 01:51:01 314
306 Sarah Abraham Female 87 F40-44 20 Portmarnock TC 00:24:56 272 00:03:51 281 00:12:28 303 00:23:35 296 00:47:40 300 00:02:11 233 00:17:48 338 00:34:36 346 01:53:13 322
304 Lorraine Mitchell Female 93 F40-44 21 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:26:26 301 00:03:23 240 00:13:31 342 00:24:20 319 00:49:48 332 00:02:22 264 00:18:18 348 00:35:13 351 01:57:10 338
297 Sarah Nic Lochlainn Female 95 F40-44 22 Drogheda TC 00:33:08 347 00:07:45 363 00:11:56 269 00:22:40 269 00:45:55 277 00:02:26 277 00:15:55 293 00:29:56 278 01:59:09 340
296 Sinead Murphy Female 98 F40-44 23 00:28:38 317 00:06:28 360 00:12:31 305 00:23:44 302 00:48:14 309 00:06:14 371 00:16:46 320 00:31:38 320 02:01:09 345
312 Caoimhe Ni Dhuibhinn Female 103 F40-44 24 00:37:30 359 00:06:08 353 00:13:24 339 00:25:07 334 00:50:52 342 00:02:52 331 00:14:33 230 00:27:23 225 02:04:44 358
300 Jennifer Campbell Female 105 F40-44 25 00:25:34 282 00:07:58 365 00:15:00 357 00:26:51 348 00:55:02 354 00:02:33 298 00:20:24 364 00:37:22 360 02:08:27 362
41 Denise Compton Female 12 F45-49 1 0 00:18:04 371 00:09:41 75 00:18:08 57 00:37:21 65 00:01:49 131 00:12:34 107 00:23:17 91 01:20:29 56
170 Anne OLeary Female 15 F45-49 2 00:15:34 42 00:02:07 98 00:10:37 154 00:19:32 112 00:40:06 126 00:01:37 86 00:12:27 102 00:23:26 96 01:22:48 68
39 Siobhan Devlin Female 18 F45-49 3 00:20:51 161 00:02:01 83 00:09:30 62 00:18:09 58 00:37:02 61 00:01:46 122 00:12:58 131 00:24:26 135 01:26:04 85
320 Susan Duffy Female 40 F45-49 4 Drogheda TC 0 00:24:06 374 00:12:27 301 00:23:30 292 00:47:37 298 00:01:56 164 00:12:57 130 00:24:27 137 01:38:05 195
316 Jean Foley/hanafin Female 42 F45-49 5 Tralee Triathlon Club 00:23:23 230 00:02:51 174 00:10:23 128 00:19:51 130 00:40:32 139 00:02:09 225 00:16:22 309 00:31:11 313 01:40:04 210
172 Jane Nolan Female 91 F45-49 6 00:30:50 339 00:08:13 366 00:11:10 209 00:22:15 250 00:44:39 247 00:02:37 306 00:15:17 268 00:29:03 267 01:55:19 336