Showing 1 to 100 of 379 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position RL1 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
51 Susanna Murphy Female 1 F30-34 1 00:12:01 10 00:01:11 10 00:08:29 23 00:16:38 27 00:33:45 28 00:01:16 18 00:10:10 24 00:19:22 26 01:07:34 19
35 Carolyn Hayes Female 2 1 00:12:13 13 00:01:18 19 00:08:29 24 00:16:39 28 00:33:59 29 00:01:14 17 00:10:03 20 00:19:15 24 01:07:57 21
50 Mary Hodgson Female 3 F18-19 1 00:12:06 12 00:01:16 16 00:08:37 30 00:16:41 30 00:34:10 32 00:01:18 24 00:10:30 30 00:20:03 32 01:08:51 23
47 Amy Wolfe Female 4 F35-39 1 00:12:05 11 00:01:23 23 00:08:33 27 00:16:39 29 00:34:07 31 00:01:29 55 00:11:17 43 00:21:27 47 01:10:28 28
46 Jemma Speers Female 5 F18-19 2 00:12:48 20 00:01:20 22 00:08:53 36 00:17:42 48 00:35:51 46 00:01:21 35 00:11:49 67 00:22:15 68 01:13:33 30
3 Elaine Yelverton Female 6 F16-17 1 00:14:13 30 00:01:51 66 00:09:26 58 00:18:40 74 00:37:40 70 00:01:17 22 00:11:18 46 00:21:13 42 01:16:12 36
45 Caron Ryan Female 7 F16-17 2 00:14:54 35 00:01:25 26 00:09:29 61 00:18:22 66 00:37:29 69 00:01:25 41 00:11:41 60 00:22:24 71 01:17:36 42
42 Paula Burrows Female 8 F30-34 2 00:14:30 32 00:01:43 48 00:09:17 51 00:17:59 54 00:36:47 56 00:01:26 44 00:11:47 64 00:23:24 94 01:17:47 43
49 Orla Walsh Female 9 F16-17 3 00:12:14 14 00:01:31 32 00:10:02 102 00:20:03 144 00:40:05 125 00:01:40 97 00:12:00 76 00:23:05 85 01:18:33 46
36 Eimear Mathews Female 10 F50-54 1 00:17:36 68 00:01:45 52 00:09:19 52 00:18:13 61 00:37:07 62 00:01:30 62 00:11:32 56 00:21:55 58 01:19:50 50
40 Olivia Ni Shuilleabhain Female 11 F40-44 1 00:17:36 69 00:01:32 33 00:09:32 63 00:18:14 64 00:37:17 64 00:01:33 70 00:11:39 58 00:21:56 60 01:19:52 51
41 Denise Compton Female 12 F45-49 1 0 00:18:04 371 00:09:41 75 00:18:08 57 00:37:21 65 00:01:49 131 00:12:34 107 00:23:17 91 01:20:29 56
44 Niamh Ryan Female 13 F35-39 2 00:17:32 67 00:01:50 64 00:09:06 43 00:18:09 60 00:36:42 55 00:01:48 130 00:12:31 104 00:23:52 117 01:21:43 60
305 Karen Phelan Female 14 F40-44 2 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:18:12 82 00:02:11 105 00:09:50 82 00:18:28 69 00:37:41 71 00:01:54 153 00:12:11 87 00:22:45 79 01:22:40 65
170 Anne OLeary Female 15 F45-49 2 00:15:34 42 00:02:07 98 00:10:37 154 00:19:32 112 00:40:06 126 00:01:37 86 00:12:27 102 00:23:26 96 01:22:48 68
43 Andrea Mc Guinness Female 16 F40-44 3 00:20:08 134 00:01:44 50 00:10:04 106 00:18:41 75 00:38:39 89 00:01:40 95 00:11:21 49 00:21:39 53 01:23:47 70
192 CLAIRE REYNOLDS Female 17 F40-44 4 Belpark TC 00:16:04 43 00:01:45 54 00:10:22 127 00:19:59 141 00:40:51 149 00:02:11 234 00:12:40 114 00:23:56 119 01:24:46 76
39 Siobhan Devlin Female 18 F45-49 3 00:20:51 161 00:02:01 83 00:09:30 62 00:18:09 58 00:37:02 61 00:01:46 122 00:12:58 131 00:24:26 135 01:26:04 85
174 Sinead McKee Female 19 F35-39 3 00:20:26 148 00:02:05 92 00:10:20 123 00:19:08 91 00:39:16 105 00:01:55 158 00:12:34 108 00:23:50 115 01:27:30 96
299 Mairead Terry Female 20 F40-44 5 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:18:11 81 00:02:16 116 00:10:46 169 00:20:37 167 00:42:00 182 00:01:51 140 00:13:03 136 00:25:08 158 01:29:25 111
237 Jennifer OSullivan Female 21 F25-29 1 00:17:31 66 00:02:17 121 00:10:57 185 00:21:22 210 00:43:10 208 00:01:41 101 00:13:59 198 00:25:42 174 01:30:21 118
311 Deirdre Needham Female 22 F40-44 6 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:16:35 50 00:03:12 217 00:10:56 181 00:20:54 184 00:42:24 189 00:01:54 154 00:13:49 187 00:26:22 201 01:30:25 119
313 Bronagh Nugent Female 23 F40-44 7 00:20:03 131 00:02:50 172 00:11:08 207 00:21:33 218 00:43:30 216 00:01:44 114 00:12:21 97 00:23:22 93 01:31:27 133
260 Eithne Connolly Female 24 F30-34 3 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:20:37 150 00:02:01 81 00:10:29 145 00:19:58 140 00:40:30 137 00:01:28 50 00:14:54 244 00:27:25 226 01:31:57 141
241 Paula Usher Female 25 F25-29 2 Edenderry TC 00:21:54 192 00:03:00 195 00:11:13 213 00:21:21 208 00:43:09 207 00:02:04 206 00:12:20 96 00:23:15 90 01:33:19 152
561 Jennifer Noctor Female 26 F40-44 8 Tried & Tested TC 00:13:41 26 00:03:55 284 00:12:36 312 00:24:01 309 00:48:15 310 00:02:02 199 00:13:43 184 00:25:33 171 01:33:25 155
263 Mairead McMorrow Female 27 F25-29 3 00:19:22 116 00:03:13 220 00:12:01 276 00:22:24 255 00:45:21 263 00:01:58 183 00:12:44 121 00:23:36 104 01:33:28 156
492 Alice Keating Female 28 F25-29 4 00:18:54 106 00:02:50 173 00:10:44 165 00:20:41 170 00:41:44 173 00:01:51 142 00:14:31 229 00:28:45 261 01:34:01 162
186 Clodagh Flynn Female 29 F30-34 4 00:20:08 135 00:02:44 164 00:11:25 228 00:22:20 253 00:44:56 252 00:01:27 45 00:13:20 153 00:25:24 169 01:34:38 168
232 Katherine Marsh Female 30 F20-24 1 00:20:12 142 00:01:48 58 00:11:38 244 00:21:51 233 00:44:17 232 00:02:12 236 00:13:51 191 00:26:13 190 01:34:40 169
286 Leslie Frattaroli Female 31 F35-39 4 00:22:46 215 00:04:39 322 00:10:16 116 00:19:56 138 00:40:36 141 00:01:41 99 00:13:25 158 00:25:43 175 01:35:23 176
231 Maeve Masterson Female 32 F20-24 2 Belpark TC 00:14:54 34 00:02:51 177 00:11:42 249 00:22:19 252 00:45:11 257 00:02:14 239 00:15:35 276 00:30:24 290 01:35:32 178
303 Niamh Mcswiggan Female 33 F40-44 9 Portmarnock TC 00:18:32 98 00:02:40 158 00:11:25 227 00:22:05 239 00:44:24 238 00:02:21 258 00:14:54 243 00:27:42 236 01:35:38 180
242 Maria Browne Female 34 F25-29 5 00:17:10 58 00:03:23 239 00:11:36 242 00:22:28 263 00:45:19 260 00:01:59 187 00:14:37 234 00:27:49 241 01:35:39 181
193 Edel Murphy Female 35 F35-39 5 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:18:37 102 00:02:41 159 00:11:36 240 00:21:47 228 00:44:38 246 00:01:51 141 00:14:59 250 00:28:15 251 01:36:00 185
310 Geraldine Bernadette Female 36 F40-44 10 00:17:23 65 00:04:48 330 00:10:55 180 00:20:29 157 00:41:31 166 00:02:11 230 00:16:09 302 00:30:40 298 01:36:30 186
48 Sophie OBrien Female 37 F18-19 3 00:14:47 33 00:02:16 117 00:11:32 238 00:22:06 240 00:45:18 259 00:01:36 79 00:17:34 334 00:32:55 334 01:36:51 187
229 Caoimhe Kirwan Female 38 F20-24 3 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:22:51 216 00:02:06 93 00:11:12 211 00:21:14 201 00:43:11 209 00:01:54 156 00:14:12 210 00:26:51 213 01:36:51 188
226 Bianca Shakeshaft Female 39 F16-17 4 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:19:22 115 00:02:04 91 00:10:43 163 00:26:00 345 00:47:07 296 00:01:30 63 00:13:56 194 00:27:26 227 01:37:28 191
320 Susan Duffy Female 40 F45-49 4 Drogheda TC 0 00:24:06 374 00:12:27 301 00:23:30 292 00:47:37 298 00:01:56 164 00:12:57 130 00:24:27 137 01:38:05 195
327 Madeleine Kavanagh Female 41 F50-54 2 00:21:38 182 00:02:53 180 00:11:26 229 00:21:47 227 00:44:21 234 00:01:50 134 00:15:24 272 00:28:49 265 01:39:29 206
316 Jean Foley/hanafin Female 42 F45-49 5 Tralee Triathlon Club 00:23:23 230 00:02:51 174 00:10:23 128 00:19:51 130 00:40:32 139 00:02:09 225 00:16:22 309 00:31:11 313 01:40:04 210
325 Edel Victory Female 43 F50-54 3 00:21:45 185 00:03:48 277 00:11:38 245 00:22:15 248 00:45:10 254 00:02:42 316 00:14:11 209 00:26:43 210 01:40:06 212
254 Oonagh Morgan Female 44 F30-34 5 Belpark TC 00:18:15 84 00:04:41 325 00:12:05 284 00:24:02 310 00:48:31 314 00:03:10 352 00:13:24 155 00:25:45 177 01:40:19 214
262 Lisa Lee Female 45 F30-34 6 00:21:57 195 00:03:44 272 00:12:05 285 00:22:15 249 00:45:31 269 00:02:00 191 00:14:18 218 00:27:17 224 01:40:27 215
247 Eavan Duffy Female 46 F25-29 6 Edenderry TC 00:21:11 176 00:02:54 186 00:11:49 259 00:22:27 261 00:45:53 276 00:02:08 222 00:15:10 261 00:28:23 254 01:40:27 216
498 Kali Borutski Female 47 F20-24 4 Tralee Triathlon Club 00:20:11 140 00:03:24 242 00:12:32 306 00:23:54 305 00:48:10 308 00:01:51 144 00:14:58 248 00:27:36 233 01:41:10 227
258 Stephanie Quaile Female 48 F30-34 7 00:29:20 322 00:04:09 303 00:10:29 144 00:19:48 127 00:40:47 147 00:02:02 196 00:13:17 149 00:25:24 168 01:41:40 234
281 Rachel Collins Female 49 F35-39 6 00:23:27 231 00:03:56 286 00:12:02 277 00:22:14 247 00:45:28 268 00:01:55 160 00:14:19 219 00:27:13 223 01:41:58 236
233 Sinead Cullen Female 50 F20-24 5 00:19:29 117 00:03:24 244 00:11:17 217 00:22:08 242 00:45:06 253 00:02:09 224 00:17:04 326 00:32:12 325 01:42:19 239
289 Jennifer Lyons Female 51 F40-44 11 Portmarnock TC 00:27:41 312 00:03:03 204 00:11:06 201 00:20:47 177 00:41:44 174 00:02:10 227 00:15:10 262 00:28:06 248 01:42:43 242
291 Niamh Donoghue Female 52 F40-44 12 3D TC 00:25:15 278 00:04:26 315 00:11:52 261 00:23:32 293 00:47:07 295 00:01:48 129 00:12:48 126 00:24:21 130 01:42:55 244
321 Margaret Findley Female 53 F50-54 4 Portmarnock TC 00:21:50 188 00:02:39 156 00:12:25 299 00:23:12 284 00:46:57 294 00:02:31 290 00:15:16 267 00:29:25 273 01:43:20 245
252 Fiadhna McMonagle Female 54 F30-34 8 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:26:19 295 00:03:17 227 00:11:43 251 00:21:51 234 00:44:22 236 00:01:58 178 00:14:59 249 00:27:50 242 01:43:44 247
235 Siobhan Masterson Female 55 F20-24 6 00:16:44 51 00:03:37 260 00:12:24 298 00:23:33 294 00:47:40 299 00:02:11 232 00:17:36 335 00:33:40 341 01:43:50 249
332 Marie Keane Female 56 F55-59 1 Lanesboro TC 00:18:23 95 00:03:34 254 00:12:55 324 00:24:13 315 00:48:59 322 00:02:31 291 00:16:17 307 00:30:25 292 01:43:51 250
328 Therese Garvey Female 57 F50-54 5 00:18:36 99 00:03:40 267 00:11:47 253 00:23:12 282 00:46:39 289 00:02:09 223 00:17:06 327 00:32:51 332 01:43:52 251
60 Karen McGouran Female 58 F40-44 13 Midland TC 00:26:20 296 00:02:55 189 00:11:59 274 00:21:45 226 00:44:31 241 00:01:57 175 00:15:12 263 00:28:30 256 01:44:12 254
255 Catherine O rourke Female 59 F30-34 9 Tinahely TC 00:25:18 279 00:01:47 56 00:11:57 270 00:22:18 251 00:45:25 265 00:01:45 115 00:17:44 337 00:30:25 291 01:44:37 259
251 Sarah Cormican Female 60 F30-34 10 T3 Triathlon Club 00:23:46 237 00:03:09 210 00:12:49 321 00:23:55 307 00:48:16 311 00:01:49 132 00:15:13 265 00:27:41 235 01:44:40 260
238 Eva Fritzsche Female 61 F25-29 7 00:22:04 199 00:03:57 288 00:12:34 308 00:23:44 303 00:48:04 306 00:01:51 143 00:14:37 235 00:28:48 263 01:44:43 261
290 Rozenn Dahyot Female 62 F40-44 14 Belpark TC 00:18:22 94 00:02:48 170 00:13:13 336 00:25:26 337 00:51:11 344 00:02:23 265 00:16:02 297 00:30:42 300 01:45:23 264
272 Paula Jordan Female 63 F35-39 7 Lanesboro TC 00:23:28 232 00:02:33 145 00:13:00 329 00:24:23 320 00:49:04 323 00:02:12 235 00:15:35 275 00:28:16 252 01:45:31 265
324 Máire Ryle Female 64 F50-54 6 00:24:39 263 00:03:53 282 00:12:29 304 00:24:09 313 00:48:45 318 00:02:23 270 00:13:30 168 00:25:54 183 01:45:34 268
301 Lizanne Kelly Female 65 F40-44 15 00:23:35 233 00:04:12 305 00:11:56 268 00:22:41 271 00:45:47 274 00:02:29 286 00:15:48 290 00:30:31 294 01:46:33 273
329 Joan Murray Female 66 F50-54 7 00:23:43 236 00:03:38 262 00:11:36 239 00:22:09 243 00:44:36 244 00:02:08 221 00:17:07 329 00:32:47 330 01:46:51 275
227 Ciara Stephenson Female 67 F16-17 5 00:23:48 239 00:02:16 118 00:12:23 296 00:24:06 312 00:48:32 315 00:01:42 105 00:16:04 298 00:31:14 314 01:47:31 280
236 Rachel Staunton Female 68 F25-29 8 00:24:29 253 00:02:22 129 00:12:42 316 00:23:34 295 00:47:40 301 00:01:40 93 00:16:32 314 00:31:31 319 01:47:40 282
333 Ana Collins Female 69 F60-64 1 Kilkenny TC 00:24:07 246 00:03:39 264 00:12:59 327 00:23:44 301 00:48:42 317 00:02:27 279 00:15:00 251 00:28:49 264 01:47:40 283
270 Anna OLoughlin Female 70 F30-34 11 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:24:33 254 00:03:21 235 00:12:34 309 00:23:27 289 00:47:42 302 00:03:37 362 00:15:05 254 00:28:35 258 01:47:47 284
276 Madeleine Carroll Female 71 F35-39 8 Kilkenny TC 00:23:20 228 00:03:02 200 00:13:00 328 00:24:51 328 00:50:17 334 00:01:57 176 00:15:52 291 00:29:20 272 01:47:53 287
246 Sinead Bourke Female 72 F30-34 12 00:29:10 321 00:03:20 234 00:12:19 293 00:23:28 291 00:47:44 303 00:02:14 242 00:13:33 177 00:25:34 172 01:47:59 290
287 Susan O Donnell Female 73 F35-39 9 00:27:05 306 00:04:05 293 00:11:49 258 00:23:00 279 00:46:04 281 00:02:32 295 00:15:09 258 00:28:25 255 01:48:10 292
330 Bernadette Cuddy Female 74 F50-54 8 Lanesboro TC 00:22:14 202 00:03:28 246 00:12:42 317 00:24:04 311 00:48:23 313 00:01:57 173 00:17:18 332 00:32:18 326 01:48:19 294
292 Christine Gleeson Female 75 F40-44 16 Wicklow TC 00:27:20 310 00:02:20 125 00:12:06 286 00:22:04 238 00:45:22 264 00:02:14 240 00:16:50 323 00:31:16 315 01:48:30 296
284 Sally Downing Female 76 F35-39 10 00:21:59 196 00:04:27 316 00:12:39 313 00:24:19 318 00:49:12 324 00:02:26 276 00:15:41 282 00:30:39 297 01:48:42 298
244 Maria Boyle Female 77 F25-29 9 00:24:47 267 00:04:17 308 00:12:03 278 00:23:43 300 00:47:55 304 00:02:00 193 00:15:46 288 00:29:55 277 01:48:52 300
279 Patricia O brien mccord Female 78 F35-39 11 00:36:01 356 00:04:02 291 00:10:53 176 00:20:49 183 00:42:03 184 00:02:27 278 00:13:09 145 00:24:54 147 01:49:25 305
259 Claire Callanan Female 79 F30-34 13 00:25:23 280 00:04:16 307 00:12:56 325 00:24:26 322 00:49:44 331 00:02:44 321 00:14:43 241 00:27:46 240 01:49:52 306
298 Olivia Rogers Female 80 F40-44 17 Tri an Mhi TC 00:21:56 194 00:02:33 148 00:14:09 348 00:26:17 347 00:52:56 350 00:02:03 203 00:16:21 308 00:30:36 295 01:50:03 308
315 Nicola Tierney coffey Female 81 F40-44 18 00:23:54 242 00:03:47 276 00:12:58 326 00:24:50 327 00:49:39 330 00:02:03 201 00:16:49 322 00:31:01 307 01:50:22 309
326 Mairead Cashman Female 82 F50-54 9 Belpark TC 00:19:41 121 00:03:38 263 00:14:21 351 00:27:28 352 00:55:21 355 00:02:38 308 00:16:00 296 00:29:07 268 01:50:23 310
414 Anne Lynch Female 83 F40-44 19 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:25:54 285 00:03:20 231 00:12:45 319 00:25:02 331 00:50:39 337 00:02:23 271 00:15:20 269 00:28:47 262 01:51:01 314
331 SIOBHAN TAYLOR Female 84 F50-54 10 00:29:04 320 00:04:54 333 00:12:01 275 00:23:02 280 00:46:20 286 00:02:20 253 00:15:12 264 00:28:40 260 01:51:16 315
267 Michelle Grainger Female 85 F30-34 14 Trilogy Triathlon Club 00:20:41 154 00:03:22 236 00:14:10 349 00:25:15 335 00:50:23 335 00:01:51 145 00:19:29 356 00:35:04 350 01:51:19 317
261 Aoife Glynn Female 86 F30-34 15 Edenderry TC 00:21:53 191 00:03:23 241 00:12:49 322 00:23:12 283 00:47:27 297 00:02:24 272 00:19:50 360 00:36:35 357 01:51:40 318
306 Sarah Abraham Female 87 F40-44 20 Portmarnock TC 00:24:56 272 00:03:51 281 00:12:28 303 00:23:35 296 00:47:40 300 00:02:11 233 00:17:48 338 00:34:36 346 01:53:13 322
264 Deirdre Sheahan Female 88 F30-34 16 00:30:02 328 00:06:17 357 00:12:48 320 00:24:38 324 00:49:24 327 00:01:50 133 00:14:35 232 00:27:05 218 01:54:35 328
268 Lynn Hanly Female 89 F35-39 12 00:28:34 316 00:04:15 306 00:12:03 281 00:23:36 297 00:47:56 305 00:03:12 354 00:15:39 280 00:30:44 302 01:54:40 329
240 Niamh Kinsella Female 90 F25-29 10 00:31:29 341 00:04:28 317 00:10:33 148 00:21:55 236 00:44:53 251 00:03:06 348 00:15:41 281 00:30:46 303 01:54:40 330
172 Jane Nolan Female 91 F45-49 6 00:30:50 339 00:08:13 366 00:11:10 209 00:22:15 250 00:44:39 247 00:02:37 306 00:15:17 268 00:29:03 267 01:55:19 336
283 Audrey Byrne Female 92 F35-39 13 00:20:36 149 00:03:31 250 00:13:42 344 00:24:59 330 00:50:40 338 00:04:59 370 00:18:59 353 00:36:31 355 01:56:16 337
304 Lorraine Mitchell Female 93 F40-44 21 Pulse Triathlon Club 00:26:26 301 00:03:23 240 00:13:31 342 00:24:20 319 00:49:48 332 00:02:22 264 00:18:18 348 00:35:13 351 01:57:10 338
54 Team Vodafone Relay Team 154 Female 94 F-RELAY 1 00:34:35 349 00:02:00 78 00:13:07 334 00:27:09 350 00:53:24 351 00:01:35 73 00:13:43 183 00:26:14 191 01:57:44 339
297 Sarah Nic Lochlainn Female 95 F40-44 22 Drogheda TC 00:33:08 347 00:07:45 363 00:11:56 269 00:22:40 269 00:45:55 277 00:02:26 277 00:15:55 293 00:29:56 278 01:59:09 340
271 Sinead Hanley Female 96 F35-39 14 Lanesboro TC 00:24:50 270 00:03:02 201 00:13:24 340 00:24:49 326 00:55:57 357 00:02:27 280 00:18:14 346 00:33:12 337 01:59:26 341
319 Susan Wylie Female 97 F45-49 7 00:29:48 326 00:05:23 343 00:13:54 345 00:25:35 340 00:51:49 347 00:02:40 313 00:16:26 310 00:31:02 308 02:00:41 344
296 Sinead Murphy Female 98 F40-44 23 00:28:38 317 00:06:28 360 00:12:31 305 00:23:44 302 00:48:14 309 00:06:14 371 00:16:46 320 00:31:38 320 02:01:09 345
274 Anne Odonovan Female 99 F35-39 15 00:20:11 141 00:05:19 341 00:14:10 350 00:26:01 346 00:52:40 349 00:02:36 305 00:21:11 368 00:40:28 367 02:01:12 346
245 Lauren West Female 100 F25-29 11 00:36:59 358 00:03:45 273 00:13:06 333 00:23:57 308 00:48:53 319 00:01:55 159 00:16:16 305 00:30:22 288 02:01:52 348