Showing 1 to 100 of 332 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position BL1 Stage Position BL2 Stage Position BL3 Stage Position To Bike In Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
370 Samuel OShea Male 1 MJUNIOR 1 00:05:40 4 00:01:40 3 00:11:19 5 00:09:14 16 00:09:10 9 00:03:04 28 00:32:46 10 00:00:49 2 00:18:43 7 00:59:35 1
333 Eddie Hirst Male 2 MVET 1 ST HELENS TRI 00:07:16 38 00:01:50 8 00:10:59 1 00:08:27 1 00:08:33 2 00:03:02 18 00:31:00 1 00:00:56 8 00:18:45 8 00:59:45 2
257 Robert Chesters Male 3 MSENIOR 1 ST HELENS TRI 00:08:49 125 00:02:05 25 00:11:04 2 00:08:32 2 00:08:41 3 00:03:01 16 00:31:17 2 00:01:11 51 00:18:08 2 01:01:27 3
366 Jack Walsh Male 4 MSENIOR 2 TEAM MGPT 00:05:28 2 00:01:57 13 00:11:26 7 00:08:48 5 00:08:54 6 00:02:50 1 00:31:58 4 00:01:14 65 00:20:55 41 01:01:29 4
354 Martin Coulthurst Male 5 MSUPER VET 1 00:07:03 29 00:01:46 6 00:11:27 8 00:08:57 7 00:09:13 14 00:03:03 22 00:32:38 7 00:01:00 17 00:19:28 15 01:01:54 5
356 Michael Birtwhistle Male 6 MSUPER VET 2 00:06:43 19 00:01:36 2 00:11:39 14 00:09:20 19 00:09:31 27 00:02:58 9 00:33:27 19 00:00:56 10 00:19:17 12 01:01:57 6
254 Colin Eastham Male 7 MSUPER VET 3 00:07:36 53 00:02:22 50 00:11:08 3 00:08:36 3 00:08:32 1 00:03:03 23 00:31:17 3 00:01:08 40 00:19:42 16 01:02:02 7
350 Martin Garnett Male 8 MSENIOR 3 TEAM MGPT 00:07:24 45 00:02:13 41 00:11:31 11 00:09:10 12 00:09:15 15 00:03:01 15 00:32:57 12 00:01:02 26 00:18:35 5 01:02:08 8
365 Josh Lynch Male 9 MSENIOR 4 00:05:40 5 00:02:16 43 00:11:38 13 00:09:20 20 00:09:19 18 00:02:56 5 00:33:11 15 00:00:58 13 00:20:22 27 01:02:26 9
344 Neil Kenny Male 10 MSENIOR 5 AVERAGE JOES 00:07:13 33 00:02:49 114 00:11:25 6 00:08:51 6 00:08:52 5 00:02:51 2 00:31:58 5 00:01:11 54 00:19:26 14 01:02:35 10
296 Ged Roberts Male 11 MSENIOR 6 ST.HELENS TRI 00:07:03 28 00:02:07 29 00:11:28 9 00:08:58 8 00:09:13 13 00:03:07 38 00:32:45 9 00:01:37 152 00:20:05 21 01:03:35 11
128 Andrew Smith Male 12 MVET 2 DARWEN DASHERS 00:07:31 47 00:02:28 60 00:12:02 25 00:09:36 32 00:09:34 31 00:02:57 6 00:34:07 24 00:01:23 101 00:18:29 4 01:03:56 12
367 Maxine Thompson Female 1 FSENIOR 1 00:06:01 8 00:01:53 9 00:12:28 47 00:10:10 70 00:10:19 77 00:03:16 75 00:36:12 61 00:00:54 5 00:19:56 18 01:04:55 13
345 Paul Brindle Male 13 MVET 3 DARWEN DASHERS 00:07:01 26 00:01:58 15 00:11:49 20 00:09:31 28 00:09:54 45 00:03:03 21 00:34:15 27 00:01:07 35 00:18:36 6 01:04:56 14
163 Kevin Dudley Male 14 MSENIOR 7 00:07:36 54 00:02:11 37 00:11:43 19 00:09:11 13 00:09:19 19 00:03:00 12 00:33:11 14 00:01:40 164 00:20:22 28 01:04:59 15
316 Paul Haig Male 15 MVET 4 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:07:56 77 00:02:29 64 00:11:15 4 00:08:48 4 00:08:44 4 00:03:13 65 00:31:59 6 00:01:15 68 00:21:25 55 01:05:02 16
375 Andrew Mcglone Male 16 MSENIOR 8 00:05:57 7 00:02:03 20 00:11:37 12 00:09:13 15 00:09:21 21 00:03:01 14 00:33:10 13 00:01:03 29 00:22:56 87 01:05:07 17
321 Graeme Hunter Male 17 MSENIOR 9 ROSA 00:05:41 6 00:02:30 67 00:12:31 49 00:09:43 39 00:09:43 35 00:03:05 32 00:35:01 40 00:00:59 16 00:21:05 46 01:05:13 18
323 Jason Jones Male 18 MSENIOR 10 ROSA 00:10:00 201 00:02:05 23 00:11:58 21 00:09:21 22 00:09:03 7 00:02:57 8 00:33:18 17 00:01:39 160 00:18:25 3 01:05:25 19
314 Robert Bryning Male 19 MJUNIOR 2 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:06:27 12 00:03:03 151 00:12:45 58 00:10:10 71 00:10:09 59 00:03:06 34 00:36:08 60 00:01:06 34 00:18:59 10 01:05:42 20
348 Vicky McKinnon Female 2 FVET 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:06:56 24 00:02:05 27 00:12:25 44 00:09:54 48 00:09:57 50 00:03:07 37 00:35:23 43 00:01:08 39 00:20:16 24 01:05:45 21
179 Nicholas Owen Male 20 MVET 5 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:48 186 00:01:35 1 00:11:42 17 00:09:21 21 00:09:25 24 00:03:00 13 00:33:27 18 00:01:13 59 00:20:00 20 01:06:01 22
273 Callan Rowland Male 21 MJUNIOR 3 TEAM PIE 00:09:05 141 00:01:57 14 00:12:46 60 00:09:57 52 00:10:00 52 00:03:04 25 00:35:45 53 00:01:10 49 00:18:05 1 01:06:01 23
352 Craig Baker Male 22 MSENIOR 11 HMCC 00:06:45 20 00:02:33 73 00:11:31 10 00:09:08 10 00:09:04 8 00:03:00 10 00:32:41 8 00:01:19 83 00:22:57 90 01:06:14 24
302 Thomas Rimmer Male 23 MSENIOR 12 MERSEYTRI 00:07:14 37 00:02:11 35 00:12:17 39 00:09:59 55 00:09:46 37 00:03:08 44 00:35:08 41 00:01:00 18 00:20:48 38 01:06:19 25
334 Boyd Park Male 24 MSUPER VET 4 00:08:45 120 00:03:19 188 00:11:42 16 00:09:12 14 00:09:12 12 00:03:07 41 00:33:12 16 00:01:49 197 00:19:21 13 01:06:23 26
330 Phil Derry Male 25 MSENIOR 13 00:07:46 65 00:02:05 24 00:12:16 38 00:09:42 36 00:09:47 38 00:03:03 24 00:34:46 35 00:01:07 38 00:21:01 44 01:06:43 27
319 Michael Wilson Male 26 MJUNIOR 4 LANCASTER UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 00:07:31 48 00:02:23 52 00:12:11 35 00:09:42 38 00:10:05 57 00:02:57 7 00:34:53 37 00:00:54 4 00:21:05 47 01:06:44 28
351 Rachel Jacks Female 3 FSENIOR 2 MERSEY TRI 00:06:32 14 00:01:59 17 00:13:04 81 00:10:31 102 00:10:36 105 00:03:16 73 00:37:26 86 00:00:58 14 00:19:57 19 01:06:51 29
307 Paul Cuerden Male 27 MSENIOR 14 AVERAGE JOES 00:07:40 57 00:02:22 49 00:12:43 57 00:09:57 53 00:09:52 44 00:03:02 19 00:35:33 48 00:01:09 43 00:20:11 23 01:06:52 30
322 Jonathan Holden Male 28 MSENIOR 15 ROSA 00:08:01 83 00:02:29 62 00:12:13 36 00:09:38 34 00:09:49 40 00:03:05 30 00:34:43 33 00:01:01 20 00:20:55 42 01:07:06 31
219 Peter Hitchen Male 29 MSENIOR 16 00:08:10 93 00:02:11 36 00:12:29 48 00:09:35 31 00:09:23 22 00:03:16 74 00:34:42 32 00:01:01 21 00:21:07 48 01:07:09 32
304 Anthony Fox Male 30 MSENIOR 17 00:08:03 85 00:03:01 144 00:11:59 22 00:09:43 41 00:09:40 34 00:03:10 46 00:34:30 29 00:01:47 191 00:19:54 17 01:07:13 33
341 Sue Jackson Female 4 FSUPER VET 1 00:07:39 55 00:01:44 5 00:12:07 31 00:09:38 35 00:10:09 60 00:03:07 39 00:35:00 39 00:01:03 28 00:21:51 69 01:07:14 34
347 Christian Ozzy Male 31 MSENIOR 18 00:07:13 34 00:03:03 150 00:12:11 34 00:09:30 26 00:09:51 43 00:03:13 58 00:34:43 34 00:01:40 162 00:20:52 40 01:07:29 35
362 Robert James Male 32 MSENIOR 19 TRI GURU 00:06:35 16 00:02:41 90 00:12:04 28 00:09:18 17 00:09:17 16 00:03:02 17 00:33:41 20 00:01:12 55 00:23:25 103 01:07:32 36
328 Dave OConnell Male 33 MVET 6 00:07:42 62 00:02:36 82 00:12:06 30 00:09:30 27 00:09:30 25 00:03:31 156 00:34:36 30 00:01:23 99 00:21:20 52 01:07:35 37
300 Matthew Pemrick Male 34 MVET 7 TRI RIVINGTON 00:08:07 91 00:02:27 59 00:12:09 33 00:09:27 24 00:09:31 26 00:03:13 63 00:34:18 28 00:01:42 173 00:21:11 49 01:07:44 38
133 James Connolly Male 35 MSUPER VET 5 ST HELENS TRI 00:10:43 227 00:02:07 28 00:11:40 15 00:09:08 11 00:09:12 11 00:02:56 4 00:32:54 11 00:01:17 75 00:20:47 37 01:07:46 39
320 Nigel Chilvers Male 36 MVET 8 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:56 78 00:02:34 77 00:12:33 50 00:10:12 75 00:10:10 63 00:03:04 26 00:35:58 56 00:01:07 37 00:20:21 26 01:07:54 40
191 James Singleton Male 37 MSENIOR 20 00:08:17 99 00:02:11 34 00:12:14 37 00:10:01 61 00:10:26 81 00:03:05 31 00:35:45 52 00:01:14 67 00:20:45 34 01:08:10 41
221 Daniel Guy Male 38 MSENIOR 21 00:09:22 157 00:02:17 44 00:12:00 23 00:09:27 25 00:09:25 23 00:03:04 27 00:33:55 23 00:01:01 22 00:21:41 64 01:08:14 42
308 Brett Norris Male 39 MSENIOR 22 SMOOTH TRI 00:07:33 49 00:02:33 72 00:12:46 61 00:10:02 63 00:10:06 58 00:03:28 140 00:36:20 62 00:01:00 19 00:20:51 39 01:08:15 43
268 Clint Oliver Male 40 MSENIOR 23 00:07:02 27 00:02:34 78 00:12:58 71 00:09:56 50 00:10:15 67 00:03:15 71 00:36:22 63 00:00:57 12 00:21:34 59 01:08:27 44
214 Neil Mcmanus Male 41 MSUPER VET 6 00:09:51 192 00:01:48 7 00:12:34 51 00:09:45 43 00:10:00 55 00:03:13 59 00:35:30 47 00:01:34 146 00:20:17 25 01:08:58 45
187 Tom Lissett Male 42 MSENIOR 24 00:09:30 171 00:02:39 89 00:12:00 24 00:09:32 29 00:09:37 33 00:03:00 11 00:34:07 25 00:01:30 139 00:21:14 50 01:08:59 46
202 Peter Byrne Male 43 MSENIOR 25 00:08:30 107 00:02:27 58 00:12:42 55 00:09:54 47 00:09:43 36 00:03:06 33 00:35:23 44 00:01:25 109 00:21:27 56 01:09:10 47
325 Matthew Mcdonnell Male 44 MJUNIOR 5 00:09:03 136 00:02:05 26 00:13:00 78 00:10:23 88 00:10:39 113 00:03:07 36 00:37:08 79 00:00:48 1 00:20:10 22 01:09:12 48
357 Michael Lisle Male 45 MSUPER VET 7 MERSEYTRI 00:07:08 32 00:02:13 40 00:12:42 56 00:10:19 82 00:10:15 69 00:03:21 96 00:36:36 67 00:01:09 41 00:22:25 78 01:09:28 49
251 Pete Gray Male 46 MSENIOR 26 00:09:23 160 00:02:30 68 00:12:25 43 00:09:53 46 00:10:00 53 00:03:11 50 00:35:28 45 00:01:24 105 00:20:47 36 01:09:30 50
372 David Treadell Male 47 MSENIOR 27 00:05:24 1 00:02:31 70 00:13:16 93 00:10:19 81 00:10:33 94 00:03:12 55 00:37:19 83 00:00:50 3 00:23:28 108 01:09:30 51
235 Alan Treanor Male 48 MSENIOR 28 HMCC 00:09:04 138 00:01:59 16 00:12:05 29 00:09:19 18 00:09:19 20 00:03:11 53 00:33:53 22 00:01:22 95 00:23:48 115 01:10:03 52
249 Tomas Lancaster Male 49 MSENIOR 29 00:08:57 131 00:02:04 22 00:13:18 95 00:10:34 107 00:10:35 99 00:03:23 115 00:37:48 95 00:00:56 11 00:20:31 30 01:10:14 53
301 Neil Wilson Male 50 MVET 9 WEST LANCS TRI 00:08:41 116 00:03:12 174 00:12:23 41 00:09:50 44 00:09:56 46 00:03:08 43 00:35:15 42 00:01:26 121 00:21:43 66 01:10:15 54
183 Nick Doherty Male 51 MVET 10 LOWTON SPARROWS 00:07:41 59 00:01:56 12 00:12:21 40 00:09:44 42 00:09:34 30 00:03:15 68 00:34:52 36 00:01:33 144 00:24:28 137 01:10:29 55
346 Andy Eckersley Male 52 MSUPER VET 8 00:07:18 40 00:03:02 147 00:12:07 32 00:09:43 40 00:09:56 47 00:03:13 64 00:34:58 38 00:01:18 80 00:23:56 118 01:10:31 56
234 Ellis Clews Male 53 MSENIOR 30 00:08:04 87 00:02:19 46 00:13:37 115 00:10:29 94 00:10:37 106 00:03:27 139 00:38:09 105 00:01:06 33 00:21:02 45 01:10:37 57
226 Simon Roberts Male 54 MSENIOR 31 00:09:40 177 00:02:19 47 00:13:02 80 00:10:11 74 00:10:35 98 00:03:15 72 00:37:02 76 00:01:14 60 00:20:25 29 01:10:37 58
331 Steve Williams Male 55 MSUPER VET 9 HMCC 00:08:01 84 00:02:47 109 00:12:02 26 00:09:34 30 00:09:32 28 00:03:05 29 00:34:12 26 00:01:29 132 00:24:22 129 01:10:49 59
267 Neil Oakes Male 56 MSENIOR 32 MERSEY TRI 00:08:57 132 00:02:22 51 00:13:22 99 00:10:30 97 00:10:28 83 00:03:20 95 00:37:38 93 00:01:24 103 00:20:41 33 01:11:00 60
374 Sam Dermott Male 57 MSENIOR 33 00:09:29 168 00:03:20 191 00:12:57 69 00:10:22 87 00:10:18 76 00:03:10 48 00:36:46 72 00:00:59 15 00:20:35 32 01:11:06 61
232 David Kenyon Male 58 MSENIOR 34 RIBBLE VALLEY TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:16 97 00:02:43 94 00:12:56 68 00:10:00 56 00:10:00 54 00:03:12 57 00:36:07 59 00:01:16 73 00:22:56 88 01:11:16 62
279 John Lynch Male 59 MSENIOR 35 00:08:36 113 00:02:46 107 00:13:10 85 00:10:05 64 00:10:12 64 00:03:18 84 00:36:44 69 00:01:34 147 00:22:02 70 01:11:39 63
335 Tom Walsh Male 60 MSENIOR 36 TEAM MGPT 00:06:23 11 00:02:27 57 00:13:42 124 00:10:56 138 00:10:35 101 00:03:26 126 00:38:37 121 00:01:23 100 00:23:17 99 01:12:04 64
176 Colin Dobbs Male 61 MVET 11 00:11:26 254 00:02:35 79 00:13:27 105 00:10:35 109 00:10:41 114 00:03:10 47 00:37:51 98 00:01:20 87 00:18:56 9 01:12:06 65
283 Mark Burrows Male 62 MVET 12 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:03 86 00:02:09 30 00:13:26 103 00:10:28 91 00:10:17 73 00:03:25 122 00:37:34 91 00:01:31 140 00:22:58 91 01:12:13 66
371 James Brooker Male 63 MSENIOR 37 SWAC 00:07:58 81 00:03:09 168 00:13:23 100 00:10:41 117 00:10:46 123 00:03:21 98 00:38:10 107 00:01:09 45 00:21:50 68 01:12:14 67
309 Andrew Stanton Male 64 MSENIOR 38 00:09:24 162 00:03:18 185 00:13:07 82 00:10:29 96 00:10:31 89 00:03:28 145 00:37:34 92 00:01:26 120 00:20:34 31 01:12:14 68
287 Sarah Jackson Female 5 FSENIOR 3 00:07:41 60 00:02:20 48 00:13:26 104 00:10:40 114 00:10:32 90 00:03:28 146 00:38:05 102 00:01:25 112 00:22:47 83 01:12:16 69
327 James Norman Male 65 MSENIOR 39 SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON C 00:07:45 63 00:02:34 75 00:12:40 54 00:10:15 79 00:14:35 303 00:02:55 3 00:40:23 165 00:00:55 7 00:20:46 35 01:12:20 70
253 Gary White Male 66 MSUPER VET 10 00:08:49 124 00:02:11 33 00:13:00 77 00:10:07 66 00:10:15 68 00:03:38 186 00:36:59 74 00:01:22 94 00:23:04 95 01:12:22 71
142 Daniel Richardson Male 67 MSENIOR 40 00:10:56 236 00:02:45 104 00:12:46 59 00:10:00 57 00:09:48 39 00:03:07 40 00:35:39 50 00:01:35 150 00:21:29 57 01:12:23 72
342 Clare Constable Female 6 FVET 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROOKE 00:07:00 25 00:02:23 53 00:14:27 174 00:11:09 157 00:11:35 191 00:03:39 192 00:40:48 174 00:01:17 77 00:21:00 43 01:12:26 73
271 Neil Bailey Male 68 MVET 13 00:08:12 94 00:02:57 134 00:12:36 53 00:10:00 58 00:10:02 56 00:03:21 99 00:35:58 57 00:01:42 172 00:23:40 112 01:12:27 74
178 Jeanette Fisher Female 7 FVET 3 ST HELENS TRI 00:08:51 127 00:02:34 76 00:12:58 72 00:10:19 80 00:10:36 103 00:03:18 82 00:37:09 82 00:01:56 217 00:22:06 71 01:12:35 75
246 Darren Culshaw Male 69 MSENIOR 41 RAF TRIATHLON 00:09:46 185 00:01:56 11 00:13:11 86 00:10:01 60 00:09:57 48 00:03:19 89 00:36:26 66 00:01:28 127 00:23:14 98 01:12:47 76
169 Elliot Corrigan Male 70 MSENIOR 42 00:08:48 122 00:03:26 199 00:14:19 166 00:11:29 186 00:11:02 150 00:03:15 69 00:40:04 155 00:01:18 79 00:19:15 11 01:12:49 77
70 David Hickey Male 71 MSENIOR 43 00:08:47 121 00:02:29 61 00:13:27 106 00:10:31 100 00:10:30 86 00:03:21 102 00:37:47 94 00:02:18 261 00:21:36 61 01:12:55 78
282 Scott Reeves Male 72 MVET 14 00:07:57 79 00:02:32 71 00:14:09 151 00:10:53 134 00:10:43 119 00:03:27 136 00:39:11 135 00:01:43 180 00:21:36 60 01:12:57 79
152 Maurice Mchugh Male 73 MSENIOR 44 00:08:33 109 00:02:31 69 00:12:57 70 00:10:09 68 00:10:28 82 00:03:13 62 00:36:46 71 00:01:14 64 00:23:59 120 01:13:00 80
349 Lorraine Thompson Female 8 FVET 4 RACEPACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 01:13:00 327 01:13:00 81
150 Martin Sears Male 74 MSUPER VET 11 00:10:13 212 00:03:02 149 00:12:53 64 00:09:51 45 00:09:51 42 00:03:11 52 00:35:44 51 00:01:49 194 00:22:19 76 01:13:05 82
306 Colin Madew Male 75 MSENIOR 45 WARRINGTON TRI CLUB 00:07:52 70 00:02:26 55 00:13:00 76 00:10:10 69 00:10:15 65 00:03:23 113 00:36:45 70 00:01:39 158 00:24:29 139 01:13:10 83
332 Lee Durkin Male 76 MSENIOR 46 00:07:24 44 00:02:09 31 00:13:01 79 00:10:14 78 00:10:29 85 00:03:26 131 00:37:09 81 00:01:14 62 00:25:22 170 01:13:16 84
260 Tony Robinson Male 77 MVET 15 PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:57 80 00:02:37 85 00:12:54 66 00:10:27 90 00:10:22 78 00:03:14 67 00:36:56 73 00:01:24 107 00:24:26 133 01:13:18 85
338 Greg Robinson Male 78 MSENIOR 47 0 00:15:17 326 00:12:23 42 00:09:56 49 00:10:17 72 00:03:03 20 00:35:37 49 00:01:21 90 00:21:18 51 01:13:32 86
343 Donald Wilkinson Male 79 MSUPER VET 12 SWAC 00:07:39 56 00:03:00 143 00:13:59 142 00:10:34 108 00:10:50 128 00:03:32 159 00:38:54 128 00:01:39 159 00:22:30 80 01:13:40 87
293 Tim Boyd Male 80 MSENIOR 48 00:07:45 64 00:02:18 45 00:12:59 74 00:10:29 93 00:10:45 122 00:03:19 88 00:37:30 87 00:01:24 104 00:24:50 151 01:13:46 88
177 Martin Collier Male 81 MVET 16 HMCC 00:09:52 193 00:03:45 230 00:12:02 27 00:09:22 23 00:09:12 10 00:03:07 42 00:33:42 21 00:01:47 190 00:24:45 149 01:13:48 89
164 Tony Armstrong Male 82 MSUPER VET 13 TRI PRESTON 00:09:40 176 00:02:55 128 00:13:12 88 00:10:21 85 00:10:34 97 00:03:27 138 00:37:33 90 00:01:30 137 00:22:27 79 01:14:03 90
182 Rebecca Smith Female 9 FSENIOR 4 HARRY MIDDLETON CYCLING CLUB 00:09:37 173 00:02:38 88 00:13:20 97 00:10:20 83 00:10:15 66 00:03:14 66 00:37:07 78 00:01:42 171 00:23:20 102 01:14:21 91
162 Mike Gregory Male 83 MSENIOR 49 00:09:12 149 00:02:53 124 00:13:56 137 00:11:06 154 00:10:41 115 00:03:20 94 00:39:02 131 00:01:36 151 00:21:42 65 01:14:23 92
63 Gary Coakley Male 84 MSENIOR 50 00:09:07 144 00:03:01 146 00:14:02 145 00:11:08 156 00:10:42 117 00:03:11 51 00:39:02 130 00:01:40 163 00:21:40 63 01:14:28 93
265 Chris Lomas Male 85 MSENIOR 51 00:08:49 126 00:02:00 18 00:13:40 123 00:10:43 118 00:10:50 127 00:03:16 76 00:38:28 116 00:01:27 126 00:23:47 113 01:14:29 94
280 David Smalley Male 86 MSUPER VET 14 HOP VINERS 00:07:21 42 00:02:37 86 00:14:04 146 00:10:54 137 00:10:57 143 00:03:17 79 00:39:11 134 00:01:01 23 00:24:21 128 01:14:30 95
360 Sara Lang Female 10 FSENIOR 5 SOUTHPORT SWIMMING CLUB 00:06:20 10 00:02:13 39 00:14:06 147 00:11:22 177 00:11:37 192 00:03:37 180 00:40:40 169 00:01:20 88 00:24:13 126 01:14:44 96
285 Amy Atherton Female 11 FSENIOR 6 TEAM MGPT 00:08:06 88 00:02:44 100 00:13:14 91 00:10:36 112 00:10:54 137 00:03:36 177 00:38:19 111 00:01:25 108 00:24:25 131 01:14:56 97
298 Karl Moore Male 87 MVET 17 00:07:42 61 00:02:33 74 00:13:46 131 00:10:44 120 00:10:43 121 00:03:22 104 00:38:34 119 00:01:17 76 00:24:58 160 01:15:03 98
112 Richard Birtwhistle Male 88 MJUNIOR 6 00:06:38 17 00:02:11 38 00:14:42 189 00:11:30 188 00:12:27 246 00:03:58 261 00:42:35 207 00:01:27 123 00:22:15 74 01:15:05 99
93 Stephen Graham Male 89 MSUPER VET 15 00:11:05 242 00:02:46 105 00:12:59 73 00:10:11 72 00:10:16 70 00:03:17 80 00:36:41 68 00:02:00 228 00:22:44 82 01:15:14 100