Showing 1 to 100 of 262 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
129 Dan Elliot Male 1 MU23 1 SYTRI 00:05:35 6 00:00:24 9 00:37:00 5 00:01:02 19 00:17:41 6 01:01:40 1
114 Robert Kerr Male 2 MOPEN 1 SYTRI 00:06:28 61 00:00:23 8 00:36:45 4 00:00:57 8 00:17:27 5 01:02:00 2
292 Jonathan Weavell Male 3 M40-49 1 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:30 63 00:00:53 54 00:36:44 2 00:01:21 128 00:16:54 1 01:02:20 3
327 Andrew Reid Male 4 MOPEN 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:48 15 00:00:30 20 00:37:30 8 00:01:01 14 00:18:58 15 01:03:44 4
341 Lewis Jones Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:05:26 3 00:00:51 51 00:36:44 3 00:01:06 39 00:19:43 23 01:03:49 5
315 Mark Charlesfitness Male 6 M40-49 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:02 29 00:01:08 96 00:35:21 1 00:01:09 53 00:20:11 32 01:03:50 6
285 Paul Brown Male 7 M40-49 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:37 8 00:00:31 21 00:38:12 10 00:01:06 38 00:18:34 9 01:03:57 7
85 Mark Griffiths Male 8 M50-59 1 SYTRI 00:06:58 112 00:00:16 2 00:38:16 11 00:00:54 1 00:18:44 12 01:05:07 8
279 Mark Sigley Male 9 M40-49 4 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:55 22 00:00:29 17 00:37:54 9 00:01:11 62 00:19:47 24 01:05:14 9
299 Mark Kilpatrick Male 10 M40-49 5 PULSE DUBLIN 00:05:50 16 00:00:22 7 00:39:23 14 00:01:03 26 00:18:47 13 01:05:23 10
112 Simon Romei Male 11 M40-49 6 SYTRI 00:06:09 34 00:00:35 29 00:39:47 22 00:01:00 13 00:17:55 7 01:05:23 11
265 Stuart Turner Male 12 M50-59 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON 00:06:07 32 00:00:16 1 00:38:26 12 00:01:04 30 00:19:55 26 01:05:46 12
98 Alan Dean Male 13 M40-49 7 SYTRI 00:07:10 134 00:00:26 11 00:38:46 13 00:01:07 43 00:18:23 8 01:05:49 13
281 Gary Cartwright Male 14 M40-49 8 00:05:47 14 00:00:53 55 00:39:34 16 00:01:12 69 00:18:39 11 01:06:03 14
336 James Craig Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:05:54 21 00:00:54 58 00:41:04 39 00:01:08 46 00:17:23 3 01:06:21 15
247 Garry Banks Male 16 M50-59 3 00:05:52 20 00:00:17 3 00:40:38 33 00:00:56 5 00:19:38 22 01:07:19 16
377 Llewelyn Edwards Male 17 MU23 2 00:06:10 38 00:01:01 75 00:40:34 32 00:01:15 86 00:18:37 10 01:07:35 17
291 Adrian Key Male 18 M40-49 9 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:05:15 1 00:00:40 36 00:39:24 15 00:01:16 89 00:21:07 53 01:07:40 18
296 Lee Williams Male 19 M40-49 10 00:06:30 65 00:01:29 141 00:37:05 6 00:01:25 147 00:21:18 57 01:07:45 19
94 Tony French Male 20 M40-49 11 SYTRI 00:06:19 50 00:00:37 33 00:39:47 21 00:01:17 101 00:19:57 27 01:07:54 20
305 Andrew Butler Male 21 M40-49 12 00:05:27 5 00:01:02 76 00:43:08 61 00:01:11 61 00:17:11 2 01:07:57 21
268 Richard Felgate Male 22 M40-49 13 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:43 12 00:00:31 24 00:39:53 23 00:01:24 137 00:20:35 41 01:08:04 22
277 Brian Rothera Male 23 M40-49 14 OO TRI 00:05:41 10 00:01:01 74 00:41:31 41 00:01:01 15 00:18:58 14 01:08:10 23
310 Matthew Siviter Male 24 M40-49 15 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:44 89 00:01:01 71 00:37:20 7 00:01:17 103 00:22:14 85 01:08:34 24
205 Josie Mullane Female 1 FOPEN 1 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:50 19 00:00:43 37 00:40:44 35 00:01:06 42 00:20:29 37 01:08:50 25
353 Dean Richards Male 25 MOPEN 5 00:06:09 36 00:00:58 66 00:41:37 42 00:01:01 16 00:19:28 20 01:09:12 26
120 Philip Evans Male 26 MOPEN 6 SY TRI 00:06:17 45 00:00:50 47 00:40:20 29 00:01:24 142 00:20:32 39 01:09:20 27
229 Nicholas Farnell Male 27 M50-59 4 LUDLOW CYCLING CLUB 00:06:36 79 00:00:43 38 00:40:03 24 00:01:06 37 00:20:58 50 01:09:24 28
286 David Gethin Male 28 M40-49 16 INTRTRI 00:06:20 51 00:01:03 80 00:40:07 25 00:01:12 70 00:20:46 45 01:09:27 29
108 Alan Richardson Male 29 M40-49 17 SYTRI 00:07:29 158 00:00:31 22 00:41:03 38 00:01:06 36 00:19:27 19 01:09:34 30
107 Jerome Nogues Male 30 M40-49 18 SYTRI Drafting 120 00:07:05 124 00:00:36 31 00:40:12 27 00:01:08 45 00:18:58 16 01:09:57 31
105 Matt Hodgson Male 31 M40-49 19 SYTRI Drafting 120 00:07:07 127 00:00:37 32 00:39:38 17 00:01:04 27 00:19:48 25 01:10:11 32
224 Malcolm Sloane Male 32 M60-69 1 CHESTER TRI 00:06:05 30 00:01:10 106 00:39:42 18 00:01:31 175 00:21:55 74 01:10:21 33
221 Rob Bowen Male 33 M60-69 2 00:06:17 46 00:01:09 103 00:39:46 20 00:01:04 29 00:22:14 83 01:10:27 34
95 Stephen Doster Male 34 M40-49 20 SYTRI 00:06:50 100 00:00:36 30 00:40:22 30 00:00:59 12 00:21:48 69 01:10:32 35
326 Karl McAuley Male 35 MOPEN 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:18 49 00:01:06 88 00:40:56 36 00:01:21 127 00:20:53 48 01:10:32 36
330 Jonathan Martin Male 36 MOPEN 8 00:06:11 39 00:01:08 95 00:41:26 40 00:01:28 167 00:20:29 38 01:10:41 37
190 Team DQF Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:06:25 54 00:00:18 4 00:43:23 69 00:01:09 49 00:20:04 29 01:11:18 38
102 Nick Smith Male 37 MOPEN 9 SYTRI 00:07:06 126 00:00:51 49 00:42:07 45 00:01:08 47 00:20:36 42 01:11:46 39
195 Helen Mason Female 2 FOPEN 2 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:36 7 00:00:59 69 00:42:25 48 00:01:26 154 00:21:34 62 01:11:59 40
325 Lee Ramsey Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:05:42 11 00:00:26 10 00:42:16 46 00:01:10 55 00:22:31 92 01:12:04 41
127 George Balshaw Male 39 MU23 3 SYTRI Drafting 120 00:05:40 9 00:01:18 116 00:40:16 28 00:00:57 9 00:22:00 75 01:12:10 42
122 Michael Doyle Male 40 MOPEN 11 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) Drafting 120 00:07:05 123 00:00:38 34 00:39:45 19 00:01:04 32 00:21:49 70 01:12:19 43
212 Hannah Dodwell Female 3 FU23 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:05:20 2 00:01:08 98 00:45:01 111 00:01:16 90 00:19:38 21 01:12:21 44
378 Nathan Rogers Male 41 MU23 4 00:06:29 62 00:00:59 67 00:43:24 70 00:01:28 166 00:20:15 34 01:12:33 45
187 Team Tri-hard Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:06:42 85 00:00:28 14 00:42:23 47 00:01:03 21 00:22:02 76 01:12:36 46
269 Andy White Male 42 M40-49 21 BASCTRI 00:06:50 98 00:00:43 39 00:42:51 57 00:01:17 106 00:20:59 51 01:12:39 47
110 Phil Perry Male 43 M40-49 22 SY TRI 00:06:44 88 00:00:51 50 00:44:46 103 00:01:05 34 00:19:22 18 01:12:45 48
256 Paul Thomas Male 44 M50-59 5 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 00:06:35 73 00:02:44 238 00:45:05 113 00:01:10 56 00:17:25 4 01:12:57 49
91 Stephen Peck Male 45 M40-49 23 SYTRI 00:06:50 101 00:00:33 27 00:42:32 51 00:01:10 60 00:21:54 73 01:12:57 50
67 Sally Goodall Female 4 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 00:06:15 43 00:00:30 19 00:44:31 99 00:01:03 24 00:20:53 49 01:13:10 51
321 Neil Cooke Male 46 MOPEN 12 00:06:56 110 00:01:30 143 00:43:13 64 00:00:57 6 00:20:43 43 01:13:17 52
380 Liam Fletcher Male 47 MU23 5 00:06:33 69 00:01:44 178 00:42:46 55 00:02:01 241 00:20:20 36 01:13:22 53
128 Will Newbery Male 48 MU23 6 SYTRI 00:07:34 166 00:02:22 222 00:42:01 44 00:01:22 131 00:20:06 30 01:13:23 54
116 Richard Evans Male 49 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:07:40 174 00:01:18 117 00:43:02 59 00:01:15 88 00:20:17 35 01:13:31 55
284 Damien Thompson Male 50 M40-49 24 00:07:13 137 00:01:33 152 00:40:25 31 00:01:58 235 00:22:24 89 01:13:32 56
351 Richard Cheal Male 51 MOPEN 14 PARAMOUNT CRT 00:06:47 92 00:01:36 157 00:41:47 43 00:01:14 81 00:22:14 84 01:13:36 57
354 Alexander Bown Male 52 MOPEN 15 00:05:58 25 00:01:02 78 00:43:56 82 00:01:18 110 00:21:24 59 01:13:37 58
186 Team Tri Hard With A Vengeance Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:06:06 31 00:00:26 12 00:42:49 56 00:01:20 117 00:23:01 105 01:13:41 59
290 Terry Pugh Male 53 M40-49 25 00:06:16 44 00:00:49 44 00:43:11 63 00:01:15 85 00:22:12 81 01:13:41 60
239 Ryan Markham Male 54 MOPEN 16 00:05:55 23 00:01:27 133 00:43:54 80 00:01:10 59 00:21:17 55 01:13:41 61
272 Tim Jones Male 55 M40-49 26 MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:07:18 141 00:01:24 127 00:41:01 37 00:01:31 176 00:22:45 99 01:13:57 62
123 Samuel Jones Male 56 MOPEN 17 SYTRI 00:06:50 99 00:00:56 61 00:43:43 74 00:01:03 25 00:21:31 61 01:14:01 63
92 Humphrey Dunn Male 57 M40-49 27 SYTRI 00:06:49 96 00:01:09 101 00:43:13 65 00:01:06 41 00:21:50 71 01:14:05 64
173 Leonie Keeling Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:06:13 42 00:00:35 28 00:44:27 97 00:01:05 35 00:21:47 68 01:14:06 65
287 Garry Jones Male 58 M40-49 28 00:06:35 75 00:00:55 59 00:43:21 67 00:01:50 223 00:21:28 60 01:14:07 66
263 Dave Payling Male 59 M50-59 6 STAFFORD TRI 00:07:16 139 00:00:44 41 00:43:49 77 00:01:30 172 00:20:50 46 01:14:08 67
237 Leslie Tams Male 60 M50-59 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:41 82 00:00:49 46 00:43:25 71 00:01:13 78 00:22:08 80 01:14:14 68
322 Simon Warwick Male 61 MOPEN 18 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:13 41 00:01:07 92 00:43:43 75 00:01:10 54 00:22:06 78 01:14:16 69
362 Tom Cash Male 62 MOPEN 19 Drafting 120 00:06:28 60 00:01:35 156 00:42:59 58 00:01:21 126 00:20:08 31 01:14:29 70
369 Oliver Rowe Male 63 MOPEN 20 00:06:18 48 00:01:07 94 00:45:38 119 00:01:29 169 00:20:03 28 01:14:33 71
363 Tom Clifford Male 64 MOPEN 21 00:07:09 131 00:01:16 113 00:42:32 52 00:01:10 58 00:22:30 91 01:14:35 72
71 Sophie Whittingham Female 6 FOPEN 5 SYTRI 00:05:26 4 00:00:29 15 00:44:53 107 00:01:03 23 00:22:51 103 01:14:40 73
328 FRASER LAMONT Male 65 MOPEN 22 TRISMART 00:06:11 40 00:01:04 84 00:44:25 93 00:01:16 92 00:21:50 72 01:14:45 74
68 Sarah Newey Female 7 FOPEN 6 SYTRI 00:06:42 84 00:00:56 62 00:45:37 118 00:01:04 28 00:20:33 40 01:14:49 75
334 Andrew Weaver Male 66 MOPEN 23 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:05:45 13 00:00:47 43 00:43:51 78 00:01:09 48 00:23:20 111 01:14:50 76
311 Elliot Blount Male 67 M40-49 29 00:06:26 56 00:01:36 161 00:43:52 79 00:01:53 229 00:21:06 52 01:14:52 77
320 Matthew Reeve Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:06:32 68 00:00:52 52 00:43:44 76 00:01:22 129 00:22:23 88 01:14:52 78
337 Pete Nicholson Male 69 MOPEN 25 00:06:49 97 00:00:53 53 00:44:19 92 00:01:40 201 00:21:16 54 01:14:55 79
89 Huw Williams Male 70 M40-49 30 SYTRI 00:06:49 94 00:01:02 77 00:43:26 72 00:01:19 114 00:22:38 95 01:15:11 80
346 John Thacker Male 71 MOPEN 26 00:06:26 55 00:01:09 102 00:42:42 54 00:01:27 159 00:23:38 121 01:15:20 81
101 Gareth Robinson Male 72 M40-49 31 SYTRI 00:06:24 52 00:00:19 5 00:42:28 50 00:01:13 75 00:24:59 155 01:15:21 82
210 Beckie Houston Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:06:56 109 00:00:45 42 00:43:03 60 00:01:06 40 00:23:34 118 01:15:22 83
271 Wayne Guest Male 73 M40-49 32 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:07:25 152 00:01:36 159 00:44:48 104 00:01:25 146 00:20:13 33 01:15:24 84
308 Jamie Jones Male 74 M40-49 33 RADNOR TRI CLUB 00:06:51 103 00:00:53 56 00:45:00 110 00:01:14 83 00:21:36 64 01:15:32 85
316 Martyn Bramwell Male 75 MOPEN 27 00:06:47 91 00:01:42 169 00:44:27 95 00:01:13 74 00:21:44 67 01:15:49 86
238 Steven Benger Male 76 M50-59 8 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:06:09 35 00:01:37 162 00:43:14 66 00:01:34 186 00:23:26 114 01:15:58 87
347 Joe Gillard Male 77 MOPEN 28 00:06:59 114 00:01:21 123 00:44:06 88 00:01:24 136 00:22:49 102 01:16:37 88
100 Marcus Waters Male 78 M40-49 34 SYTRI 00:06:59 115 00:01:04 81 00:46:03 123 00:01:01 17 00:21:34 63 01:16:40 89
104 Gavin Mathias Male 79 MOPEN 29 00:07:27 153 00:01:27 135 00:44:05 86 00:02:00 239 00:21:43 66 01:16:40 90
131 Ben Delafield Male 80 MU23 7 SYTRI Drafting 120 00:05:57 24 00:01:11 107 00:42:28 49 00:01:25 149 00:23:41 124 01:16:41 91
332 Nicholas Owen Male 81 MOPEN 30 00:08:28 224 00:01:36 158 00:40:09 26 00:02:19 250 00:24:13 136 01:16:43 92
99 Stuart Houghton Male 82 M40-49 35 SYTRI 00:07:15 138 00:01:01 72 00:44:02 84 00:01:35 189 00:23:02 107 01:16:54 93
65 Clare Cotterill Female 9 FOPEN 8 SYTRI 00:07:04 121 00:01:05 86 00:44:59 109 00:01:09 52 00:22:48 100 01:17:02 94
324 Rhodri Pritchard Male 83 MOPEN 31 00:06:35 72 00:01:27 132 00:45:25 115 00:01:24 140 00:22:22 87 01:17:11 95
255 Brendan McIlroy Male 84 M50-59 9 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:04 120 00:01:19 119 00:44:06 87 00:01:16 93 00:23:31 117 01:17:14 96
72 Katie Edge Female 10 FU23 2 SYTRI 00:05:50 17 00:00:33 26 00:48:28 162 00:01:02 20 00:21:40 65 01:17:31 97
381 Connor Middleton Male 85 MU23 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:07:30 162 00:01:36 160 00:48:23 160 00:01:03 22 00:19:03 17 01:17:33 98
355 Nicholas Hill Male 86 MOPEN 32 00:06:34 71 00:01:48 184 00:44:50 105 00:01:25 150 00:23:00 104 01:17:34 99
119 Edward Pike Male 87 MOPEN 33 SYTRI 00:07:21 150 00:01:30 144 00:43:22 68 00:01:17 99 00:24:11 135 01:17:40 100