Showing 101 to 200 of 262 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
373 Sam Clifford Male 88 MOPEN 34 Drafting 02:00 00:06:28 59 00:01:43 175 00:43:11 62 00:01:05 33 00:23:19 110 01:17:43 101
162 Lisa Stephenson Female 11 F40-49 1 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:02 195 00:01:26 129 00:44:28 98 00:01:11 66 00:22:38 96 01:17:44 102
365 Jamie Noble Male 89 MOPEN 35 00:07:20 147 00:01:28 139 00:45:30 116 00:01:24 139 00:22:06 79 01:17:45 103
103 Ross Lancaster Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:07:02 116 00:02:03 200 00:44:55 108 00:01:27 158 00:22:26 90 01:17:51 104
55 Helen Pritchard Female 12 F40-49 2 SYTRI 00:07:05 122 00:00:29 16 00:44:25 94 00:01:02 18 00:24:53 153 01:17:52 105
295 Andrew Watkin Male 91 M40-49 36 BADGER RACING GB 00:08:08 205 00:01:09 104 00:44:07 89 00:00:57 7 00:23:52 125 01:18:11 106
246 Alan Davies Male 92 M50-59 10 COBRA RUNNING AND TRI 00:06:36 78 00:01:17 114 00:45:18 114 00:01:33 179 00:23:37 120 01:18:19 107
260 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50-59 11 00:07:09 133 00:01:12 108 00:44:53 106 00:01:17 104 00:23:55 129 01:18:24 108
143 Debbie Heap Female 13 F50-59 1 ILLAWARRA TRI CLUB 00:06:33 70 00:00:44 40 00:46:17 126 00:01:24 144 00:23:52 126 01:18:49 109
312 Matthew Hillback Male 94 M40-49 37 00:07:36 170 00:02:07 206 00:42:36 53 00:01:27 160 00:25:04 162 01:18:49 110
333 Daniel Butler Male 95 MOPEN 37 PARAMOUNT CRT 00:07:09 130 00:01:05 87 00:44:36 101 00:01:25 148 00:24:38 144 01:18:50 111
156 Susie Giles Female 14 F40-49 3 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:07:02 117 00:01:00 70 00:47:31 143 00:01:17 96 00:22:13 82 01:19:00 112
183 Team Gerry At Tricks Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:07:27 154 00:00:30 18 00:44:14 91 00:01:20 118 00:25:37 169 01:19:05 113
270 Paul Plant Male 96 M40-49 38 00:07:44 178 00:00:57 63 00:44:42 102 00:01:37 192 00:24:15 138 01:19:13 114
124 Ross Griffiths Male 97 MOPEN 38 SYTRI 00:06:37 81 00:02:02 198 00:47:46 148 00:00:58 10 00:22:04 77 01:19:24 115
63 Anna Iley Female 15 F40-49 4 SYTRI 00:07:19 143 00:01:14 111 00:47:03 131 00:01:12 71 00:22:40 97 01:19:26 116
81 Mark Bridgman Male 98 M50-59 12 SYTRI 00:08:09 206 00:01:06 89 00:44:34 100 00:01:47 217 00:23:59 130 01:19:32 117
356 Richard Hill Male 99 MOPEN 39 00:06:36 80 00:01:42 170 00:44:08 90 00:01:30 174 00:25:43 174 01:19:38 118
361 Nathan Rowlands Male 100 MOPEN 40 Drafting 02:00 00:06:27 58 00:01:23 125 00:43:31 73 00:01:46 213 00:24:39 145 01:19:44 119
198 Joanne Purnell Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:06:53 108 00:01:18 115 00:48:00 154 00:01:23 135 00:22:21 86 01:19:53 120
180 Lisa Spandrzyk Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:06:44 87 00:01:21 121 00:45:30 117 00:01:29 168 00:25:01 156 01:20:03 121
303 Carl Smith Male 101 M40-49 39 HOPE HOUSE ENTRY 00:06:53 106 00:02:11 212 00:44:04 85 00:01:26 156 00:25:34 168 01:20:06 122
97 Nigel McAree Male 102 M40-49 40 SYTRI 00:07:27 155 00:01:31 147 00:40:44 34 00:01:18 109 00:29:19 218 01:20:18 123
241 Hafiz Aladin Male 103 MOPEN 41 00:06:35 74 00:01:13 110 00:47:49 150 00:01:13 79 00:23:34 119 01:20:22 124
359 Simon McCrory Male 104 MOPEN 42 00:06:09 37 00:01:28 136 00:48:19 159 00:01:17 97 00:23:16 108 01:20:26 125
74 Sophie Scott Female 18 FU23 3 SYTRI 00:06:01 28 00:00:58 65 00:48:53 167 00:00:56 3 00:23:54 128 01:20:40 126
370 Felix Tillyard Male 105 MOPEN 43 00:06:32 67 00:01:42 174 00:49:34 177 00:01:35 188 00:21:20 58 01:20:40 127
96 Simon Lewis Male 106 M40-49 41 SYTRI 00:07:08 129 00:01:27 134 00:47:23 140 00:01:49 221 00:23:27 115 01:21:13 128
280 mark bickerton Male 107 M40-49 42 00:07:21 149 00:01:31 146 00:48:38 164 00:01:09 50 00:22:37 94 01:21:14 129
233 Eric Hanna Male 108 M50-59 13 MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:08:21 218 00:01:21 122 00:45:50 120 00:01:34 183 00:24:14 137 01:21:19 130
185 Team The 4 cheats Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:05:59 27 00:00:32 25 00:48:48 166 00:01:14 82 00:24:48 150 01:21:20 131
364 Samuel Moseley Male 109 MOPEN 44 00:06:30 64 00:02:05 204 00:46:01 122 00:02:00 240 00:24:50 152 01:21:25 132
194 Karen McDonnell Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:07:28 157 00:01:42 172 00:47:30 142 00:01:27 162 00:23:20 112 01:21:25 133
193 Charlott Geggie Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:05:58 26 00:00:53 57 00:50:19 191 00:01:34 184 00:23:02 106 01:21:44 134
139 Sally Napthen Female 21 F50-59 2 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:07:50 185 00:01:04 82 00:47:14 136 00:01:21 125 00:24:20 139 01:21:47 135
283 Richard Lawrence Male 110 M40-49 43 00:06:53 107 00:01:41 168 00:44:00 83 00:01:57 233 00:27:22 202 01:21:51 136
174 Emily Benson Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:06:30 66 00:01:04 85 00:46:16 125 00:01:32 178 00:26:37 190 01:21:57 137
66 Jessica Pugh Female 23 FOPEN 14 SYTRI 00:07:29 160 00:00:21 6 00:48:45 165 00:00:58 11 00:24:28 140 01:22:00 138
275 Jason Rushgrove Male 111 M40-49 44 00:07:37 172 00:02:09 208 00:47:43 147 00:01:48 219 00:22:48 101 01:22:02 139
88 mick pursglove Male 112 M50-59 14 SYTRI 00:07:48 183 00:01:32 150 00:44:27 96 00:01:45 212 00:26:34 187 01:22:03 140
83 Greg Waldron Male 113 M50-59 15 SYTRI 00:07:45 182 00:01:57 190 00:43:56 81 00:02:17 249 00:26:27 185 01:22:19 141
82 Alan Chelton Male 114 M50-59 16 SYTRI 00:07:56 189 00:02:18 218 00:47:56 151 00:01:42 203 00:22:32 93 01:22:22 142
86 Matt Armitage Male 115 M50-59 17 SYTRI 00:07:36 171 00:00:56 60 00:45:03 112 00:01:33 180 00:27:19 201 01:22:25 143
242 Richard Curtis Male 116 M50-59 18 00:07:23 151 00:01:30 142 00:47:20 138 00:01:34 185 00:25:18 166 01:23:03 144
379 Kieran Finch Male 117 MU23 9 00:05:50 18 00:01:48 183 00:50:32 193 00:01:29 170 00:23:28 116 01:23:06 145
152 Rachel Storey Female 24 F40-49 5 NOVA RAIDERS 00:07:57 190 00:00:49 45 00:48:03 156 00:01:10 57 00:25:15 165 01:23:12 146
59 Maria Spurling Female 25 F40-49 6 SYTRI 00:06:57 111 00:01:03 79 00:47:33 144 00:01:23 133 00:26:25 184 01:23:19 147
140 Mary Clifford Female 26 F50-59 3 00:08:30 225 00:01:42 173 00:48:16 158 00:01:13 77 00:23:40 122 01:23:19 148
159 Helen Owen Female 27 F40-49 7 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:09 207 00:01:04 83 00:49:12 172 00:01:19 113 00:23:40 123 01:23:22 149
57 Suzanne Thompson Female 28 F40-49 8 SYTRI 00:08:17 213 00:01:57 191 00:47:46 149 00:01:24 138 00:24:00 132 01:23:23 150
298 Adrian Spender Male 118 M40-49 45 00:08:27 222 00:01:24 128 00:48:00 155 00:01:44 208 00:23:59 131 01:23:33 151
293 Lee Harley Male 119 M40-49 46 SYTRI 00:06:36 77 00:01:10 105 00:47:20 139 00:01:38 193 00:26:56 196 01:23:38 152
306 Daniel Owen Male 120 M40-49 47 00:08:30 226 00:02:45 241 00:50:18 190 00:01:17 107 00:20:51 47 01:23:40 153
329 Malcolm Lansdown Male 121 MOPEN 45 00:07:55 187 00:00:58 64 00:46:11 124 00:01:43 205 00:27:10 197 01:23:55 154
90 Nick Blenkarn Male 122 M40-49 48 SYTRI 00:08:03 196 00:01:45 179 00:45:57 121 00:01:39 196 00:26:35 189 01:23:57 155
340 Russell Higgins Male 123 MOPEN 46 00:07:02 118 00:02:04 202 00:49:35 178 00:01:07 44 00:24:29 141 01:24:14 156
150 Amanda Jackson Female 29 F40-49 9 00:08:36 230 00:02:01 195 00:47:25 141 00:01:19 112 00:25:02 157 01:24:21 157
178 Teresa Cade Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:06:43 86 00:01:07 90 00:50:36 194 00:01:20 121 00:24:48 149 01:24:32 158
251 Simon Hughes Male 124 M50-59 19 00:07:19 144 00:01:47 182 00:49:11 171 00:01:28 164 00:24:53 154 01:24:35 159
146 Pamela Hardy Female 31 F50-59 4 TONIS TRIATHLON TEAM 00:07:55 186 00:01:28 138 00:49:20 173 00:01:15 87 00:24:44 146 01:24:39 160
73 Ruth Shaw Female 32 FU23 4 SYTRI 00:07:34 167 00:01:56 189 00:50:11 189 00:01:11 67 00:23:52 127 01:24:43 161
264 Chris Titley Male 125 M50-59 20 00:08:12 209 00:02:12 214 00:46:42 129 00:02:00 238 00:25:40 171 01:24:44 162
244 Craig Finch Male 126 M50-59 21 00:07:27 156 00:02:23 223 00:48:11 157 00:01:43 204 00:25:03 158 01:24:45 163
266 Andrew Coleman Male 127 M40-49 49 00:07:55 188 00:02:29 226 00:47:12 134 00:01:16 95 00:26:04 182 01:24:55 164
368 Jake Medlicott Male 128 MOPEN 47 00:06:25 53 00:01:34 155 00:47:38 146 00:01:22 130 00:28:03 210 01:25:00 165
161 Michelle Townsend Female 33 F40-49 10 00:08:19 216 00:01:40 165 00:47:34 145 00:01:48 218 00:25:42 172 01:25:00 166
64 Clare Williams Female 34 F40-49 11 SYTRI 00:08:01 193 00:02:09 209 00:47:57 152 00:01:36 190 00:25:26 167 01:25:07 167
240 Adrian Hill Male 129 M50-59 22 00:09:04 246 00:01:43 176 00:49:30 176 00:01:44 209 00:23:21 113 01:25:21 168
211 Faye Robbins Female 35 FOPEN 16 WTC 00:06:50 102 00:00:59 68 00:49:25 174 00:01:23 132 00:26:49 193 01:25:24 169
215 Alan Morris Male 130 M70+ 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:10:28 260 00:02:10 211 00:47:13 135 00:01:13 73 00:24:30 142 01:25:33 170
117 Tom Giles Male 131 MOPEN 48 SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON 00:07:43 177 00:03:02 249 00:47:20 137 00:01:39 198 00:26:01 181 01:25:43 171
253 Stephen Duncan Male 132 M50-59 23 00:07:34 168 00:04:06 255 00:46:53 130 00:02:33 252 00:24:46 148 01:25:49 172
219 John Morgan Male 133 M60-69 3 00:09:18 250 00:01:26 131 00:48:53 168 00:01:47 216 00:24:35 143 01:25:57 173
206 Lisa Hill Female 36 FOPEN 17 WTC 00:06:44 90 00:01:07 93 00:53:44 219 00:01:14 84 00:23:18 109 01:26:06 174
170 Kelly Bate Female 37 FOPEN 18 STAFFORD TRITHLON 00:06:52 105 00:01:33 151 00:51:44 204 00:01:18 108 00:24:50 151 01:26:15 175
93 Tim Owen Male 134 M40-49 50 SYTRI 00:06:17 47 00:00:50 48 00:47:09 133 00:01:27 157 00:30:39 230 01:26:20 176
151 Sue Stroud Female 38 F40-49 12 00:07:20 148 00:01:26 130 00:50:51 198 00:01:44 206 00:25:10 164 01:26:28 177
294 Darren Thorpe Male 135 M40-49 51 00:08:02 194 00:01:08 100 00:49:40 182 00:01:20 119 00:26:22 183 01:26:31 178
182 Team G 3 Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:08:05 200 00:00:31 23 00:52:14 206 00:01:16 91 00:24:45 147 01:26:50 179
367 Alex Brindley Male 136 MOPEN 49 00:07:06 125 00:01:39 164 00:51:25 201 00:01:51 227 00:25:09 163 01:27:08 180
348 Matthew Rendall Male 137 MOPEN 50 00:08:32 227 00:02:01 196 00:52:33 210 00:01:35 187 00:22:41 98 01:27:20 181
175 Natalie Coleman Female 39 FOPEN 19 00:06:48 93 00:01:31 145 00:57:04 243 00:00:55 2 00:21:17 56 01:27:33 182
252 Antony Stevens Male 138 M50-59 24 00:07:36 169 00:02:45 242 00:50:07 188 00:01:20 123 00:25:54 178 01:27:41 183
172 Katie Holman Female 40 FOPEN 20 ALTRINCHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:20 146 00:02:28 225 00:51:16 199 00:01:39 197 00:25:04 161 01:27:44 184
225 Scott Clapworthy Male 139 M60-69 4 00:09:09 248 00:01:19 118 00:48:27 161 00:01:44 207 00:27:14 198 01:27:50 185
176 Jude Taylor Female 41 FOPEN 21 00:06:51 104 00:02:10 210 00:50:03 186 00:02:03 244 00:26:56 195 01:28:01 186
375 Joe Ridge Male 140 MU23 10 00:09:02 245 00:01:14 112 00:50:37 195 00:01:23 134 00:25:58 180 01:28:12 187
261 Andy Badnell Male 141 M50-59 25 00:07:10 135 00:00:38 35 00:53:36 217 00:01:14 80 00:25:37 170 01:28:14 188
278 Stuart Hamilton Male 142 M40-49 52 SIMWARDWOLVO 00:07:17 140 00:01:28 137 00:49:08 169 00:01:51 226 00:28:46 214 01:28:28 189
307 Jim Avery Male 143 M40-49 53 00:08:18 215 00:03:10 251 00:49:48 184 00:01:28 163 00:26:35 188 01:29:16 190
184 Team Jelly Babies Mixed 7 RELAY 7 00:07:41 175 00:00:28 13 00:49:35 179 00:01:09 51 00:30:35 227 01:29:26 191
141 Jane Davies Female 42 F50-59 5 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:44 180 00:01:32 149 00:49:38 181 00:01:49 222 00:28:56 215 01:29:37 192
130 James Churms Male 144 MU23 11 SYTRI 00:07:09 132 00:01:08 99 00:54:34 226 00:00:56 4 00:25:57 179 01:29:42 193
236 Mark Sumner Male 145 M50-59 26 WHITCHURCH TRI 00:08:24 221 00:01:24 126 00:47:58 153 00:01:54 230 00:30:08 221 01:29:46 194
360 Gary Meredith Male 146 MOPEN 51 00:07:45 181 00:02:30 227 00:53:51 220 00:01:40 200 00:24:05 133 01:29:48 195
196 KATHRYN HITTAKER Female 43 FOPEN 22 00:07:38 173 00:01:33 153 00:51:22 200 00:01:42 202 00:27:44 207 01:29:57 196
179 Marie Rogers Female 44 FOPEN 23 00:08:11 208 00:02:13 215 00:49:56 185 00:01:26 153 00:28:22 212 01:30:07 197
77 Nigel Ballinger Male 147 M60-69 5 SYTRI 00:07:49 184 00:02:36 232 00:47:07 132 00:02:14 247 00:30:34 226 01:30:18 198
372 Rob Grierson Male 148 MOPEN 52 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:07:11 136 00:10:19 260 00:50:38 196 00:01:37 191 00:20:44 44 01:30:27 199
60 Sandra Morris Female 45 F40-49 13 SYTRI 00:07:59 192 00:02:03 201 00:49:37 180 00:01:30 173 00:29:31 220 01:30:39 200