Showing 1 to 100 of 262 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
341 Lewis Jones Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:05:26 3 00:00:51 51 00:36:44 3 00:01:06 39 00:19:43 23 01:03:49 5
281 Gary Cartwright Male 14 M40-49 8 00:05:47 14 00:00:53 55 00:39:34 16 00:01:12 69 00:18:39 11 01:06:03 14
336 James Craig Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:05:54 21 00:00:54 58 00:41:04 39 00:01:08 46 00:17:23 3 01:06:21 15
247 Garry Banks Male 16 M50-59 3 00:05:52 20 00:00:17 3 00:40:38 33 00:00:56 5 00:19:38 22 01:07:19 16
377 Llewelyn Edwards Male 17 MU23 2 00:06:10 38 00:01:01 75 00:40:34 32 00:01:15 86 00:18:37 10 01:07:35 17
296 Lee Williams Male 19 M40-49 10 00:06:30 65 00:01:29 141 00:37:05 6 00:01:25 147 00:21:18 57 01:07:45 19
305 Andrew Butler Male 21 M40-49 12 00:05:27 5 00:01:02 76 00:43:08 61 00:01:11 61 00:17:11 2 01:07:57 21
353 Dean Richards Male 25 MOPEN 5 00:06:09 36 00:00:58 66 00:41:37 42 00:01:01 16 00:19:28 20 01:09:12 26
221 Rob Bowen Male 33 M60-69 2 00:06:17 46 00:01:09 103 00:39:46 20 00:01:04 29 00:22:14 83 01:10:27 34
330 Jonathan Martin Male 36 MOPEN 8 00:06:11 39 00:01:08 95 00:41:26 40 00:01:28 167 00:20:29 38 01:10:41 37
190 Team DQF Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:06:25 54 00:00:18 4 00:43:23 69 00:01:09 49 00:20:04 29 01:11:18 38
325 Lee Ramsey Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:05:42 11 00:00:26 10 00:42:16 46 00:01:10 55 00:22:31 92 01:12:04 41
378 Nathan Rogers Male 41 MU23 4 00:06:29 62 00:00:59 67 00:43:24 70 00:01:28 166 00:20:15 34 01:12:33 45
187 Team Tri-hard Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:06:42 85 00:00:28 14 00:42:23 47 00:01:03 21 00:22:02 76 01:12:36 46
321 Neil Cooke Male 46 MOPEN 12 00:06:56 110 00:01:30 143 00:43:13 64 00:00:57 6 00:20:43 43 01:13:17 52
380 Liam Fletcher Male 47 MU23 5 00:06:33 69 00:01:44 178 00:42:46 55 00:02:01 241 00:20:20 36 01:13:22 53
284 Damien Thompson Male 50 M40-49 24 00:07:13 137 00:01:33 152 00:40:25 31 00:01:58 235 00:22:24 89 01:13:32 56
354 Alexander Bown Male 52 MOPEN 15 00:05:58 25 00:01:02 78 00:43:56 82 00:01:18 110 00:21:24 59 01:13:37 58
186 Team Tri Hard With A Vengeance Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:06:06 31 00:00:26 12 00:42:49 56 00:01:20 117 00:23:01 105 01:13:41 59
290 Terry Pugh Male 53 M40-49 25 00:06:16 44 00:00:49 44 00:43:11 63 00:01:15 85 00:22:12 81 01:13:41 60
239 Ryan Markham Male 54 MOPEN 16 00:05:55 23 00:01:27 133 00:43:54 80 00:01:10 59 00:21:17 55 01:13:41 61
173 Leonie Keeling Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:06:13 42 00:00:35 28 00:44:27 97 00:01:05 35 00:21:47 68 01:14:06 65
287 Garry Jones Male 58 M40-49 28 00:06:35 75 00:00:55 59 00:43:21 67 00:01:50 223 00:21:28 60 01:14:07 66
362 Tom Cash Male 62 MOPEN 19 Drafting 02:00 00:06:28 60 00:01:35 156 00:42:59 58 00:01:21 126 00:20:08 31 01:14:29 70
369 Oliver Rowe Male 63 MOPEN 20 00:06:18 48 00:01:07 94 00:45:38 119 00:01:29 169 00:20:03 28 01:14:33 71
363 Tom Clifford Male 64 MOPEN 21 00:07:09 131 00:01:16 113 00:42:32 52 00:01:10 58 00:22:30 91 01:14:35 72
311 Elliot Blount Male 67 M40-49 29 00:06:26 56 00:01:36 161 00:43:52 79 00:01:53 229 00:21:06 52 01:14:52 77
320 Matthew Reeve Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:06:32 68 00:00:52 52 00:43:44 76 00:01:22 129 00:22:23 88 01:14:52 78
337 Pete Nicholson Male 69 MOPEN 25 00:06:49 97 00:00:53 53 00:44:19 92 00:01:40 201 00:21:16 54 01:14:55 79
346 John Thacker Male 71 MOPEN 26 00:06:26 55 00:01:09 102 00:42:42 54 00:01:27 159 00:23:38 121 01:15:20 81
210 Beckie Houston Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:06:56 109 00:00:45 42 00:43:03 60 00:01:06 40 00:23:34 118 01:15:22 83
316 Martyn Bramwell Male 75 MOPEN 27 00:06:47 91 00:01:42 169 00:44:27 95 00:01:13 74 00:21:44 67 01:15:49 86
347 Joe Gillard Male 77 MOPEN 28 00:06:59 114 00:01:21 123 00:44:06 88 00:01:24 136 00:22:49 102 01:16:37 88
104 Gavin Mathias Male 79 MOPEN 29 00:07:27 153 00:01:27 135 00:44:05 86 00:02:00 239 00:21:43 66 01:16:40 90
332 Nicholas Owen Male 81 MOPEN 30 00:08:28 224 00:01:36 158 00:40:09 26 00:02:19 250 00:24:13 136 01:16:43 92
324 Rhodri Pritchard Male 83 MOPEN 31 00:06:35 72 00:01:27 132 00:45:25 115 00:01:24 140 00:22:22 87 01:17:11 95
355 Nicholas Hill Male 86 MOPEN 32 00:06:34 71 00:01:48 184 00:44:50 105 00:01:25 150 00:23:00 104 01:17:34 99
373 Sam Clifford Male 88 MOPEN 34 Drafting 02:00 00:06:28 59 00:01:43 175 00:43:11 62 00:01:05 33 00:23:19 110 01:17:43 101
365 Jamie Noble Male 89 MOPEN 35 00:07:20 147 00:01:28 139 00:45:30 116 00:01:24 139 00:22:06 79 01:17:45 103
103 Ross Lancaster Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:07:02 116 00:02:03 200 00:44:55 108 00:01:27 158 00:22:26 90 01:17:51 104
260 Ian Tomley Male 93 M50-59 11 00:07:09 133 00:01:12 108 00:44:53 106 00:01:17 104 00:23:55 129 01:18:24 108
312 Matthew Hillback Male 94 M40-49 37 00:07:36 170 00:02:07 206 00:42:36 53 00:01:27 160 00:25:04 162 01:18:49 110
183 Team Gerry At Tricks Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:07:27 154 00:00:30 18 00:44:14 91 00:01:20 118 00:25:37 169 01:19:05 113
270 Paul Plant Male 96 M40-49 38 00:07:44 178 00:00:57 63 00:44:42 102 00:01:37 192 00:24:15 138 01:19:13 114
356 Richard Hill Male 99 MOPEN 39 00:06:36 80 00:01:42 170 00:44:08 90 00:01:30 174 00:25:43 174 01:19:38 118
361 Nathan Rowlands Male 100 MOPEN 40 Drafting 02:00 00:06:27 58 00:01:23 125 00:43:31 73 00:01:46 213 00:24:39 145 01:19:44 119
198 Joanne Purnell Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:06:53 108 00:01:18 115 00:48:00 154 00:01:23 135 00:22:21 86 01:19:53 120
180 Lisa Spandrzyk Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:06:44 87 00:01:21 121 00:45:30 117 00:01:29 168 00:25:01 156 01:20:03 121
241 Hafiz Aladin Male 103 MOPEN 41 00:06:35 74 00:01:13 110 00:47:49 150 00:01:13 79 00:23:34 119 01:20:22 124
359 Simon McCrory Male 104 MOPEN 42 00:06:09 37 00:01:28 136 00:48:19 159 00:01:17 97 00:23:16 108 01:20:26 125
370 Felix Tillyard Male 105 MOPEN 43 00:06:32 67 00:01:42 174 00:49:34 177 00:01:35 188 00:21:20 58 01:20:40 127
280 mark bickerton Male 107 M40-49 42 00:07:21 149 00:01:31 146 00:48:38 164 00:01:09 50 00:22:37 94 01:21:14 129
185 Team The 4 cheats Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:05:59 27 00:00:32 25 00:48:48 166 00:01:14 82 00:24:48 150 01:21:20 131
364 Samuel Moseley Male 109 MOPEN 44 00:06:30 64 00:02:05 204 00:46:01 122 00:02:00 240 00:24:50 152 01:21:25 132
194 Karen McDonnell Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:07:28 157 00:01:42 172 00:47:30 142 00:01:27 162 00:23:20 112 01:21:25 133
193 Charlott Geggie Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:05:58 26 00:00:53 57 00:50:19 191 00:01:34 184 00:23:02 106 01:21:44 134
283 Richard Lawrence Male 110 M40-49 43 00:06:53 107 00:01:41 168 00:44:00 83 00:01:57 233 00:27:22 202 01:21:51 136
174 Emily Benson Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:06:30 66 00:01:04 85 00:46:16 125 00:01:32 178 00:26:37 190 01:21:57 137
275 Jason Rushgrove Male 111 M40-49 44 00:07:37 172 00:02:09 208 00:47:43 147 00:01:48 219 00:22:48 101 01:22:02 139
242 Richard Curtis Male 116 M50-59 18 00:07:23 151 00:01:30 142 00:47:20 138 00:01:34 185 00:25:18 166 01:23:03 144
379 Kieran Finch Male 117 MU23 9 00:05:50 18 00:01:48 183 00:50:32 193 00:01:29 170 00:23:28 116 01:23:06 145
140 Mary Clifford Female 26 F50-59 3 00:08:30 225 00:01:42 173 00:48:16 158 00:01:13 77 00:23:40 122 01:23:19 148
298 Adrian Spender Male 118 M40-49 45 00:08:27 222 00:01:24 128 00:48:00 155 00:01:44 208 00:23:59 131 01:23:33 151
306 Daniel Owen Male 120 M40-49 47 00:08:30 226 00:02:45 241 00:50:18 190 00:01:17 107 00:20:51 47 01:23:40 153
329 Malcolm Lansdown Male 121 MOPEN 45 00:07:55 187 00:00:58 64 00:46:11 124 00:01:43 205 00:27:10 197 01:23:55 154
340 Russell Higgins Male 123 MOPEN 46 00:07:02 118 00:02:04 202 00:49:35 178 00:01:07 44 00:24:29 141 01:24:14 156
150 Amanda Jackson Female 29 F40-49 9 00:08:36 230 00:02:01 195 00:47:25 141 00:01:19 112 00:25:02 157 01:24:21 157
178 Teresa Cade Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:06:43 86 00:01:07 90 00:50:36 194 00:01:20 121 00:24:48 149 01:24:32 158
251 Simon Hughes Male 124 M50-59 19 00:07:19 144 00:01:47 182 00:49:11 171 00:01:28 164 00:24:53 154 01:24:35 159
264 Chris Titley Male 125 M50-59 20 00:08:12 209 00:02:12 214 00:46:42 129 00:02:00 238 00:25:40 171 01:24:44 162
244 Craig Finch Male 126 M50-59 21 00:07:27 156 00:02:23 223 00:48:11 157 00:01:43 204 00:25:03 158 01:24:45 163
266 Andrew Coleman Male 127 M40-49 49 00:07:55 188 00:02:29 226 00:47:12 134 00:01:16 95 00:26:04 182 01:24:55 164
368 Jake Medlicott Male 128 MOPEN 47 00:06:25 53 00:01:34 155 00:47:38 146 00:01:22 130 00:28:03 210 01:25:00 165
161 Michelle Townsend Female 33 F40-49 10 00:08:19 216 00:01:40 165 00:47:34 145 00:01:48 218 00:25:42 172 01:25:00 166
240 Adrian Hill Male 129 M50-59 22 00:09:04 246 00:01:43 176 00:49:30 176 00:01:44 209 00:23:21 113 01:25:21 168
253 Stephen Duncan Male 132 M50-59 23 00:07:34 168 00:04:06 255 00:46:53 130 00:02:33 252 00:24:46 148 01:25:49 172
219 John Morgan Male 133 M60-69 3 00:09:18 250 00:01:26 131 00:48:53 168 00:01:47 216 00:24:35 143 01:25:57 173
151 Sue Stroud Female 38 F40-49 12 00:07:20 148 00:01:26 130 00:50:51 198 00:01:44 206 00:25:10 164 01:26:28 177
294 Darren Thorpe Male 135 M40-49 51 00:08:02 194 00:01:08 100 00:49:40 182 00:01:20 119 00:26:22 183 01:26:31 178
182 Team G 3 Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:08:05 200 00:00:31 23 00:52:14 206 00:01:16 91 00:24:45 147 01:26:50 179
367 Alex Brindley Male 136 MOPEN 49 00:07:06 125 00:01:39 164 00:51:25 201 00:01:51 227 00:25:09 163 01:27:08 180
348 Matthew Rendall Male 137 MOPEN 50 00:08:32 227 00:02:01 196 00:52:33 210 00:01:35 187 00:22:41 98 01:27:20 181
175 Natalie Coleman Female 39 FOPEN 19 00:06:48 93 00:01:31 145 00:57:04 243 00:00:55 2 00:21:17 56 01:27:33 182
252 Antony Stevens Male 138 M50-59 24 00:07:36 169 00:02:45 242 00:50:07 188 00:01:20 123 00:25:54 178 01:27:41 183
225 Scott Clapworthy Male 139 M60-69 4 00:09:09 248 00:01:19 118 00:48:27 161 00:01:44 207 00:27:14 198 01:27:50 185
176 Jude Taylor Female 41 FOPEN 21 00:06:51 104 00:02:10 210 00:50:03 186 00:02:03 244 00:26:56 195 01:28:01 186
375 Joe Ridge Male 140 MU23 10 00:09:02 245 00:01:14 112 00:50:37 195 00:01:23 134 00:25:58 180 01:28:12 187
261 Andy Badnell Male 141 M50-59 25 00:07:10 135 00:00:38 35 00:53:36 217 00:01:14 80 00:25:37 170 01:28:14 188
307 Jim Avery Male 143 M40-49 53 00:08:18 215 00:03:10 251 00:49:48 184 00:01:28 163 00:26:35 188 01:29:16 190
184 Team Jelly Babies Mixed 7 RELAY 7 00:07:41 175 00:00:28 13 00:49:35 179 00:01:09 51 00:30:35 227 01:29:26 191
360 Gary Meredith Male 146 MOPEN 51 00:07:45 181 00:02:30 227 00:53:51 220 00:01:40 200 00:24:05 133 01:29:48 195
196 KATHRYN HITTAKER Female 43 FOPEN 22 00:07:38 173 00:01:33 153 00:51:22 200 00:01:42 202 00:27:44 207 01:29:57 196
179 Marie Rogers Female 44 FOPEN 23 00:08:11 208 00:02:13 215 00:49:56 185 00:01:26 153 00:28:22 212 01:30:07 197
248 Allan Cunningham Male 150 M50-59 28 00:07:29 159 0 0 00:51:59 261 00:31:20 237 01:30:46 202
155 Jane Da Costa Female 47 F40-49 14 00:08:14 210 00:01:44 177 00:50:48 197 00:01:30 171 00:28:58 216 01:31:11 204
374 James Derry Male 154 MOPEN 55 00:06:27 57 00:02:19 219 00:57:40 246 00:01:24 143 00:24:08 134 01:31:56 209
342 Edward Prosser Male 155 MOPEN 56 00:07:42 176 00:01:28 140 00:46:40 128 00:01:58 234 00:34:18 254 01:32:05 210
166 Aoife Webster Female 50 FOPEN 25 00:08:07 203 00:02:05 203 00:54:03 222 00:01:19 116 00:26:52 194 01:32:25 212
352 Carl Taylor Male 156 MOPEN 57 00:06:08 33 00:02:45 239 00:55:00 228 00:01:26 152 00:27:17 200 01:32:34 213
181 Gemma jones Female 53 FOPEN 27 00:08:46 235 00:02:01 194 00:53:04 213 00:02:37 253 00:27:34 203 01:33:58 219