Showing 1 to 100 of 262 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
199 Anna Sumner Female 77 FOPEN 37 00:08:46 236 0 0 01:07:45 262 00:44:05 262 02:00:36 261
248 Allan Cunningham Male 150 M50-59 28 00:07:29 159 0 0 00:51:59 261 00:31:20 237 01:30:46 202
265 Stuart Turner Male 12 M50-59 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON 00:06:07 32 00:00:16 1 00:38:26 12 00:01:04 30 00:19:55 26 01:05:46 12
85 Mark Griffiths Male 8 M50-59 1 SYTRI 00:06:58 112 00:00:16 2 00:38:16 11 00:00:54 1 00:18:44 12 01:05:07 8
247 Garry Banks Male 16 M50-59 3 00:05:52 20 00:00:17 3 00:40:38 33 00:00:56 5 00:19:38 22 01:07:19 16
190 Team DQF Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:06:25 54 00:00:18 4 00:43:23 69 00:01:09 49 00:20:04 29 01:11:18 38
101 Gareth Robinson Male 72 M40-49 31 SYTRI 00:06:24 52 00:00:19 5 00:42:28 50 00:01:13 75 00:24:59 155 01:15:21 82
66 Jessica Pugh Female 23 FOPEN 14 SYTRI 00:07:29 160 00:00:21 6 00:48:45 165 00:00:58 11 00:24:28 140 01:22:00 138
299 Mark Kilpatrick Male 10 M40-49 5 PULSE DUBLIN 00:05:50 16 00:00:22 7 00:39:23 14 00:01:03 26 00:18:47 13 01:05:23 10
114 Robert Kerr Male 2 MOPEN 1 SYTRI 00:06:28 61 00:00:23 8 00:36:45 4 00:00:57 8 00:17:27 5 01:02:00 2
129 Dan Elliot Male 1 MU23 1 SYTRI 00:05:35 6 00:00:24 9 00:37:00 5 00:01:02 19 00:17:41 6 01:01:40 1
325 Lee Ramsey Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:05:42 11 00:00:26 10 00:42:16 46 00:01:10 55 00:22:31 92 01:12:04 41
98 Alan Dean Male 13 M40-49 7 SYTRI 00:07:10 134 00:00:26 11 00:38:46 13 00:01:07 43 00:18:23 8 01:05:49 13
186 Team Tri Hard With A Vengeance Mixed 3 RELAY 3 00:06:06 31 00:00:26 12 00:42:49 56 00:01:20 117 00:23:01 105 01:13:41 59
184 Team Jelly Babies Mixed 7 RELAY 7 00:07:41 175 00:00:28 13 00:49:35 179 00:01:09 51 00:30:35 227 01:29:26 191
187 Team Tri-hard Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:06:42 85 00:00:28 14 00:42:23 47 00:01:03 21 00:22:02 76 01:12:36 46
71 Sophie Whittingham Female 6 FOPEN 5 SYTRI 00:05:26 4 00:00:29 15 00:44:53 107 00:01:03 23 00:22:51 103 01:14:40 73
55 Helen Pritchard Female 12 F40-49 2 SYTRI 00:07:05 122 00:00:29 16 00:44:25 94 00:01:02 18 00:24:53 153 01:17:52 105
279 Mark Sigley Male 9 M40-49 4 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:55 22 00:00:29 17 00:37:54 9 00:01:11 62 00:19:47 24 01:05:14 9
183 Team Gerry At Tricks Mixed 4 RELAY 4 00:07:27 154 00:00:30 18 00:44:14 91 00:01:20 118 00:25:37 169 01:19:05 113
67 Sally Goodall Female 4 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 00:06:15 43 00:00:30 19 00:44:31 99 00:01:03 24 00:20:53 49 01:13:10 51
327 Andrew Reid Male 4 MOPEN 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:48 15 00:00:30 20 00:37:30 8 00:01:01 14 00:18:58 15 01:03:44 4
285 Paul Brown Male 7 M40-49 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:37 8 00:00:31 21 00:38:12 10 00:01:06 38 00:18:34 9 01:03:57 7
108 Alan Richardson Male 29 M40-49 17 SYTRI 00:07:29 158 00:00:31 22 00:41:03 38 00:01:06 36 00:19:27 19 01:09:34 30
182 Team G 3 Mixed 6 RELAY 6 00:08:05 200 00:00:31 23 00:52:14 206 00:01:16 91 00:24:45 147 01:26:50 179
268 Richard Felgate Male 22 M40-49 13 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:43 12 00:00:31 24 00:39:53 23 00:01:24 137 00:20:35 41 01:08:04 22
185 Team The 4 cheats Mixed 5 RELAY 5 00:05:59 27 00:00:32 25 00:48:48 166 00:01:14 82 00:24:48 150 01:21:20 131
72 Katie Edge Female 10 FU23 2 SYTRI 00:05:50 17 00:00:33 26 00:48:28 162 00:01:02 20 00:21:40 65 01:17:31 97
91 Stephen Peck Male 45 M40-49 23 SYTRI 00:06:50 101 00:00:33 27 00:42:32 51 00:01:10 60 00:21:54 73 01:12:57 50
173 Leonie Keeling Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:06:13 42 00:00:35 28 00:44:27 97 00:01:05 35 00:21:47 68 01:14:06 65
112 Simon Romei Male 11 M40-49 6 SYTRI 00:06:09 34 00:00:35 29 00:39:47 22 00:01:00 13 00:17:55 7 01:05:23 11
95 Stephen Doster Male 34 M40-49 20 SYTRI 00:06:50 100 00:00:36 30 00:40:22 30 00:00:59 12 00:21:48 69 01:10:32 35
107 Jerome Nogues Male 30 M40-49 18 SYTRI Drafting 02:00 00:07:05 124 00:00:36 31 00:40:12 27 00:01:08 45 00:18:58 16 01:09:57 31
105 Matt Hodgson Male 31 M40-49 19 SYTRI Drafting 02:00 00:07:07 127 00:00:37 32 00:39:38 17 00:01:04 27 00:19:48 25 01:10:11 32
94 Tony French Male 20 M40-49 11 SYTRI 00:06:19 50 00:00:37 33 00:39:47 21 00:01:17 101 00:19:57 27 01:07:54 20
122 Michael Doyle Male 40 MOPEN 11 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) Drafting 02:00 00:07:05 123 00:00:38 34 00:39:45 19 00:01:04 32 00:21:49 70 01:12:19 43
261 Andy Badnell Male 141 M50-59 25 00:07:10 135 00:00:38 35 00:53:36 217 00:01:14 80 00:25:37 170 01:28:14 188
291 Adrian Key Male 18 M40-49 9 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:05:15 1 00:00:40 36 00:39:24 15 00:01:16 89 00:21:07 53 01:07:40 18
205 Josie Mullane Female 1 FOPEN 1 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:50 19 00:00:43 37 00:40:44 35 00:01:06 42 00:20:29 37 01:08:50 25
229 Nicholas Farnell Male 27 M50-59 4 LUDLOW CYCLING CLUB 00:06:36 79 00:00:43 38 00:40:03 24 00:01:06 37 00:20:58 50 01:09:24 28
269 Andy White Male 42 M40-49 21 BASCTRI 00:06:50 98 00:00:43 39 00:42:51 57 00:01:17 106 00:20:59 51 01:12:39 47
143 Debbie Heap Female 13 F50-59 1 ILLAWARRA TRI CLUB 00:06:33 70 00:00:44 40 00:46:17 126 00:01:24 144 00:23:52 126 01:18:49 109
263 Dave Payling Male 59 M50-59 6 STAFFORD TRI 00:07:16 139 00:00:44 41 00:43:49 77 00:01:30 172 00:20:50 46 01:14:08 67
210 Beckie Houston Female 8 FOPEN 7 00:06:56 109 00:00:45 42 00:43:03 60 00:01:06 40 00:23:34 118 01:15:22 83
334 Andrew Weaver Male 66 MOPEN 23 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:05:45 13 00:00:47 43 00:43:51 78 00:01:09 48 00:23:20 111 01:14:50 76
290 Terry Pugh Male 53 M40-49 25 00:06:16 44 00:00:49 44 00:43:11 63 00:01:15 85 00:22:12 81 01:13:41 60
152 Rachel Storey Female 24 F40-49 5 NOVA RAIDERS 00:07:57 190 00:00:49 45 00:48:03 156 00:01:10 57 00:25:15 165 01:23:12 146
237 Leslie Tams Male 60 M50-59 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:41 82 00:00:49 46 00:43:25 71 00:01:13 78 00:22:08 80 01:14:14 68
120 Philip Evans Male 26 MOPEN 6 SY TRI 00:06:17 45 00:00:50 47 00:40:20 29 00:01:24 142 00:20:32 39 01:09:20 27
93 Tim Owen Male 134 M40-49 50 SYTRI 00:06:17 47 00:00:50 48 00:47:09 133 00:01:27 157 00:30:39 230 01:26:20 176
102 Nick Smith Male 37 MOPEN 9 SYTRI 00:07:06 126 00:00:51 49 00:42:07 45 00:01:08 47 00:20:36 42 01:11:46 39
110 Phil Perry Male 43 M40-49 22 SY TRI 00:06:44 88 00:00:51 50 00:44:46 103 00:01:05 34 00:19:22 18 01:12:45 48
341 Lewis Jones Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:05:26 3 00:00:51 51 00:36:44 3 00:01:06 39 00:19:43 23 01:03:49 5
320 Matthew Reeve Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:06:32 68 00:00:52 52 00:43:44 76 00:01:22 129 00:22:23 88 01:14:52 78
337 Pete Nicholson Male 69 MOPEN 25 00:06:49 97 00:00:53 53 00:44:19 92 00:01:40 201 00:21:16 54 01:14:55 79
292 Jonathan Weavell Male 3 M40-49 1 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:30 63 00:00:53 54 00:36:44 2 00:01:21 128 00:16:54 1 01:02:20 3
281 Gary Cartwright Male 14 M40-49 8 00:05:47 14 00:00:53 55 00:39:34 16 00:01:12 69 00:18:39 11 01:06:03 14
308 Jamie Jones Male 74 M40-49 33 RADNOR TRI CLUB 00:06:51 103 00:00:53 56 00:45:00 110 00:01:14 83 00:21:36 64 01:15:32 85
193 Charlott Geggie Female 20 FOPEN 12 00:05:58 26 00:00:53 57 00:50:19 191 00:01:34 184 00:23:02 106 01:21:44 134
336 James Craig Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:05:54 21 00:00:54 58 00:41:04 39 00:01:08 46 00:17:23 3 01:06:21 15
287 Garry Jones Male 58 M40-49 28 00:06:35 75 00:00:55 59 00:43:21 67 00:01:50 223 00:21:28 60 01:14:07 66
86 Matt Armitage Male 115 M50-59 17 SYTRI 00:07:36 171 00:00:56 60 00:45:03 112 00:01:33 180 00:27:19 201 01:22:25 143
123 Samuel Jones Male 56 MOPEN 17 SYTRI 00:06:50 99 00:00:56 61 00:43:43 74 00:01:03 25 00:21:31 61 01:14:01 63
68 Sarah Newey Female 7 FOPEN 6 SYTRI 00:06:42 84 00:00:56 62 00:45:37 118 00:01:04 28 00:20:33 40 01:14:49 75
270 Paul Plant Male 96 M40-49 38 00:07:44 178 00:00:57 63 00:44:42 102 00:01:37 192 00:24:15 138 01:19:13 114
329 Malcolm Lansdown Male 121 MOPEN 45 00:07:55 187 00:00:58 64 00:46:11 124 00:01:43 205 00:27:10 197 01:23:55 154
74 Sophie Scott Female 18 FU23 3 SYTRI 00:06:01 28 00:00:58 65 00:48:53 167 00:00:56 3 00:23:54 128 01:20:40 126
353 Dean Richards Male 25 MOPEN 5 00:06:09 36 00:00:58 66 00:41:37 42 00:01:01 16 00:19:28 20 01:09:12 26
378 Nathan Rogers Male 41 MU23 4 00:06:29 62 00:00:59 67 00:43:24 70 00:01:28 166 00:20:15 34 01:12:33 45
211 Faye Robbins Female 35 FOPEN 16 WTC 00:06:50 102 00:00:59 68 00:49:25 174 00:01:23 132 00:26:49 193 01:25:24 169
195 Helen Mason Female 2 FOPEN 2 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:36 7 00:00:59 69 00:42:25 48 00:01:26 154 00:21:34 62 01:11:59 40
156 Susie Giles Female 14 F40-49 3 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:07:02 117 00:01:00 70 00:47:31 143 00:01:17 96 00:22:13 82 01:19:00 112
310 Matthew Siviter Male 24 M40-49 15 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:44 89 00:01:01 71 00:37:20 7 00:01:17 103 00:22:14 85 01:08:34 24
99 Stuart Houghton Male 82 M40-49 35 SYTRI 00:07:15 138 00:01:01 72 00:44:02 84 00:01:35 189 00:23:02 107 01:16:54 93
50 Catherine Shaw Female 62 F50-59 11 SYTRI 00:08:08 204 00:01:01 73 00:59:55 253 00:01:11 64 00:28:08 211 01:38:21 237
277 Brian Rothera Male 23 M40-49 14 OO TRI 00:05:41 10 00:01:01 74 00:41:31 41 00:01:01 15 00:18:58 14 01:08:10 23
377 Llewelyn Edwards Male 17 MU23 2 00:06:10 38 00:01:01 75 00:40:34 32 00:01:15 86 00:18:37 10 01:07:35 17
305 Andrew Butler Male 21 M40-49 12 00:05:27 5 00:01:02 76 00:43:08 61 00:01:11 61 00:17:11 2 01:07:57 21
89 Huw Williams Male 70 M40-49 30 SYTRI 00:06:49 94 00:01:02 77 00:43:26 72 00:01:19 114 00:22:38 95 01:15:11 80
354 Alexander Bown Male 52 MOPEN 15 00:05:58 25 00:01:02 78 00:43:56 82 00:01:18 110 00:21:24 59 01:13:37 58
59 Maria Spurling Female 25 F40-49 6 SYTRI 00:06:57 111 00:01:03 79 00:47:33 144 00:01:23 133 00:26:25 184 01:23:19 147
286 David Gethin Male 28 M40-49 16 INTRTRI 00:06:20 51 00:01:03 80 00:40:07 25 00:01:12 70 00:20:46 45 01:09:27 29
100 Marcus Waters Male 78 M40-49 34 SYTRI 00:06:59 115 00:01:04 81 00:46:03 123 00:01:01 17 00:21:34 63 01:16:40 89
139 Sally Napthen Female 21 F50-59 2 CHESTER TRI CLUB 00:07:50 185 00:01:04 82 00:47:14 136 00:01:21 125 00:24:20 139 01:21:47 135
159 Helen Owen Female 27 F40-49 7 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:08:09 207 00:01:04 83 00:49:12 172 00:01:19 113 00:23:40 123 01:23:22 149
328 FRASER LAMONT Male 65 MOPEN 22 TRISMART 00:06:11 40 00:01:04 84 00:44:25 93 00:01:16 92 00:21:50 72 01:14:45 74
174 Emily Benson Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:06:30 66 00:01:04 85 00:46:16 125 00:01:32 178 00:26:37 190 01:21:57 137
65 Clare Cotterill Female 9 FOPEN 8 SYTRI 00:07:04 121 00:01:05 86 00:44:59 109 00:01:09 52 00:22:48 100 01:17:02 94
333 Daniel Butler Male 95 MOPEN 37 PARAMOUNT CRT 00:07:09 130 00:01:05 87 00:44:36 101 00:01:25 148 00:24:38 144 01:18:50 111
326 Karl McAuley Male 35 MOPEN 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:18 49 00:01:06 88 00:40:56 36 00:01:21 127 00:20:53 48 01:10:32 36
81 Mark Bridgman Male 98 M50-59 12 SYTRI 00:08:09 206 00:01:06 89 00:44:34 100 00:01:47 217 00:23:59 130 01:19:32 117
178 Teresa Cade Female 30 FOPEN 15 00:06:43 86 00:01:07 90 00:50:36 194 00:01:20 121 00:24:48 149 01:24:32 158
254 Trevor Williams Male 158 M50-59 30 WENLOCK TRI 00:07:44 179 00:01:07 91 00:49:48 183 00:03:19 259 00:31:38 240 01:33:33 215
322 Simon Warwick Male 61 MOPEN 18 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:13 41 00:01:07 92 00:43:43 75 00:01:10 54 00:22:06 78 01:14:16 69
206 Lisa Hill Female 36 FOPEN 17 WTC 00:06:44 90 00:01:07 93 00:53:44 219 00:01:14 84 00:23:18 109 01:26:06 174
369 Oliver Rowe Male 63 MOPEN 20 00:06:18 48 00:01:07 94 00:45:38 119 00:01:29 169 00:20:03 28 01:14:33 71
330 Jonathan Martin Male 36 MOPEN 8 00:06:11 39 00:01:08 95 00:41:26 40 00:01:28 167 00:20:29 38 01:10:41 37
315 Mark Charlesfitness Male 6 M40-49 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:02 29 00:01:08 96 00:35:21 1 00:01:09 53 00:20:11 32 01:03:50 6
208 Charlie Robbins Female 52 FOPEN 26 WTS 00:07:32 164 00:01:08 97 00:55:17 231 00:02:03 245 00:27:56 209 01:33:55 217
212 Hannah Dodwell Female 3 FU23 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:05:20 2 00:01:08 98 00:45:01 111 00:01:16 90 00:19:38 21 01:12:21 44