Showing 1 to 100 of 262 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Penalty Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
292 Jonathan Weavell Male 3 M40-49 1 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:30 63 00:00:53 54 00:36:44 2 00:01:21 128 00:16:54 1 01:02:20 3
305 Andrew Butler Male 21 M40-49 12 00:05:27 5 00:01:02 76 00:43:08 61 00:01:11 61 00:17:11 2 01:07:57 21
336 James Craig Male 15 MOPEN 4 00:05:54 21 00:00:54 58 00:41:04 39 00:01:08 46 00:17:23 3 01:06:21 15
256 Paul Thomas Male 44 M50-59 5 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 00:06:35 73 00:02:44 238 00:45:05 113 00:01:10 56 00:17:25 4 01:12:57 49
114 Robert Kerr Male 2 MOPEN 1 SYTRI 00:06:28 61 00:00:23 8 00:36:45 4 00:00:57 8 00:17:27 5 01:02:00 2
129 Dan Elliot Male 1 MU23 1 SYTRI 00:05:35 6 00:00:24 9 00:37:00 5 00:01:02 19 00:17:41 6 01:01:40 1
112 Simon Romei Male 11 M40-49 6 SYTRI 00:06:09 34 00:00:35 29 00:39:47 22 00:01:00 13 00:17:55 7 01:05:23 11
98 Alan Dean Male 13 M40-49 7 SYTRI 00:07:10 134 00:00:26 11 00:38:46 13 00:01:07 43 00:18:23 8 01:05:49 13
285 Paul Brown Male 7 M40-49 3 WHITCHURCH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:37 8 00:00:31 21 00:38:12 10 00:01:06 38 00:18:34 9 01:03:57 7
377 Llewelyn Edwards Male 17 MU23 2 00:06:10 38 00:01:01 75 00:40:34 32 00:01:15 86 00:18:37 10 01:07:35 17
281 Gary Cartwright Male 14 M40-49 8 00:05:47 14 00:00:53 55 00:39:34 16 00:01:12 69 00:18:39 11 01:06:03 14
85 Mark Griffiths Male 8 M50-59 1 SYTRI 00:06:58 112 00:00:16 2 00:38:16 11 00:00:54 1 00:18:44 12 01:05:07 8
299 Mark Kilpatrick Male 10 M40-49 5 PULSE DUBLIN 00:05:50 16 00:00:22 7 00:39:23 14 00:01:03 26 00:18:47 13 01:05:23 10
277 Brian Rothera Male 23 M40-49 14 OO TRI 00:05:41 10 00:01:01 74 00:41:31 41 00:01:01 15 00:18:58 14 01:08:10 23
327 Andrew Reid Male 4 MOPEN 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:48 15 00:00:30 20 00:37:30 8 00:01:01 14 00:18:58 15 01:03:44 4
107 Jerome Nogues Male 30 M40-49 18 SYTRI Drafting 02:00 00:07:05 124 00:00:36 31 00:40:12 27 00:01:08 45 00:18:58 16 01:09:57 31
381 Connor Middleton Male 85 MU23 8 SHREWSBURY AC 00:07:30 162 00:01:36 160 00:48:23 160 00:01:03 22 00:19:03 17 01:17:33 98
110 Phil Perry Male 43 M40-49 22 SY TRI 00:06:44 88 00:00:51 50 00:44:46 103 00:01:05 34 00:19:22 18 01:12:45 48
108 Alan Richardson Male 29 M40-49 17 SYTRI 00:07:29 158 00:00:31 22 00:41:03 38 00:01:06 36 00:19:27 19 01:09:34 30
353 Dean Richards Male 25 MOPEN 5 00:06:09 36 00:00:58 66 00:41:37 42 00:01:01 16 00:19:28 20 01:09:12 26
212 Hannah Dodwell Female 3 FU23 1 RAF TRIATHLON 00:05:20 2 00:01:08 98 00:45:01 111 00:01:16 90 00:19:38 21 01:12:21 44
247 Garry Banks Male 16 M50-59 3 00:05:52 20 00:00:17 3 00:40:38 33 00:00:56 5 00:19:38 22 01:07:19 16
341 Lewis Jones Male 5 MOPEN 3 00:05:26 3 00:00:51 51 00:36:44 3 00:01:06 39 00:19:43 23 01:03:49 5
279 Mark Sigley Male 9 M40-49 4 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:55 22 00:00:29 17 00:37:54 9 00:01:11 62 00:19:47 24 01:05:14 9
105 Matt Hodgson Male 31 M40-49 19 SYTRI Drafting 02:00 00:07:07 127 00:00:37 32 00:39:38 17 00:01:04 27 00:19:48 25 01:10:11 32
265 Stuart Turner Male 12 M50-59 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON 00:06:07 32 00:00:16 1 00:38:26 12 00:01:04 30 00:19:55 26 01:05:46 12
94 Tony French Male 20 M40-49 11 SYTRI 00:06:19 50 00:00:37 33 00:39:47 21 00:01:17 101 00:19:57 27 01:07:54 20
369 Oliver Rowe Male 63 MOPEN 20 00:06:18 48 00:01:07 94 00:45:38 119 00:01:29 169 00:20:03 28 01:14:33 71
190 Team DQF Mixed 1 RELAY 1 00:06:25 54 00:00:18 4 00:43:23 69 00:01:09 49 00:20:04 29 01:11:18 38
128 Will Newbery Male 48 MU23 6 SYTRI 00:07:34 166 00:02:22 222 00:42:01 44 00:01:22 131 00:20:06 30 01:13:23 54
362 Tom Cash Male 62 MOPEN 19 Drafting 02:00 00:06:28 60 00:01:35 156 00:42:59 58 00:01:21 126 00:20:08 31 01:14:29 70
315 Mark Charlesfitness Male 6 M40-49 2 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:02 29 00:01:08 96 00:35:21 1 00:01:09 53 00:20:11 32 01:03:50 6
271 Wayne Guest Male 73 M40-49 32 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:07:25 152 00:01:36 159 00:44:48 104 00:01:25 146 00:20:13 33 01:15:24 84
378 Nathan Rogers Male 41 MU23 4 00:06:29 62 00:00:59 67 00:43:24 70 00:01:28 166 00:20:15 34 01:12:33 45
116 Richard Evans Male 49 MOPEN 13 SYTRI 00:07:40 174 00:01:18 117 00:43:02 59 00:01:15 88 00:20:17 35 01:13:31 55
380 Liam Fletcher Male 47 MU23 5 00:06:33 69 00:01:44 178 00:42:46 55 00:02:01 241 00:20:20 36 01:13:22 53
205 Josie Mullane Female 1 FOPEN 1 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:05:50 19 00:00:43 37 00:40:44 35 00:01:06 42 00:20:29 37 01:08:50 25
330 Jonathan Martin Male 36 MOPEN 8 00:06:11 39 00:01:08 95 00:41:26 40 00:01:28 167 00:20:29 38 01:10:41 37
120 Philip Evans Male 26 MOPEN 6 SY TRI 00:06:17 45 00:00:50 47 00:40:20 29 00:01:24 142 00:20:32 39 01:09:20 27
68 Sarah Newey Female 7 FOPEN 6 SYTRI 00:06:42 84 00:00:56 62 00:45:37 118 00:01:04 28 00:20:33 40 01:14:49 75
268 Richard Felgate Male 22 M40-49 13 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:43 12 00:00:31 24 00:39:53 23 00:01:24 137 00:20:35 41 01:08:04 22
102 Nick Smith Male 37 MOPEN 9 SYTRI 00:07:06 126 00:00:51 49 00:42:07 45 00:01:08 47 00:20:36 42 01:11:46 39
321 Neil Cooke Male 46 MOPEN 12 00:06:56 110 00:01:30 143 00:43:13 64 00:00:57 6 00:20:43 43 01:13:17 52
372 Rob Grierson Male 148 MOPEN 52 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:07:11 136 00:10:19 260 00:50:38 196 00:01:37 191 00:20:44 44 01:30:27 199
286 David Gethin Male 28 M40-49 16 INTRTRI 00:06:20 51 00:01:03 80 00:40:07 25 00:01:12 70 00:20:46 45 01:09:27 29
263 Dave Payling Male 59 M50-59 6 STAFFORD TRI 00:07:16 139 00:00:44 41 00:43:49 77 00:01:30 172 00:20:50 46 01:14:08 67
306 Daniel Owen Male 120 M40-49 47 00:08:30 226 00:02:45 241 00:50:18 190 00:01:17 107 00:20:51 47 01:23:40 153
326 Karl McAuley Male 35 MOPEN 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:18 49 00:01:06 88 00:40:56 36 00:01:21 127 00:20:53 48 01:10:32 36
67 Sally Goodall Female 4 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 00:06:15 43 00:00:30 19 00:44:31 99 00:01:03 24 00:20:53 49 01:13:10 51
229 Nicholas Farnell Male 27 M50-59 4 LUDLOW CYCLING CLUB 00:06:36 79 00:00:43 38 00:40:03 24 00:01:06 37 00:20:58 50 01:09:24 28
269 Andy White Male 42 M40-49 21 BASCTRI 00:06:50 98 00:00:43 39 00:42:51 57 00:01:17 106 00:20:59 51 01:12:39 47
311 Elliot Blount Male 67 M40-49 29 00:06:26 56 00:01:36 161 00:43:52 79 00:01:53 229 00:21:06 52 01:14:52 77
291 Adrian Key Male 18 M40-49 9 SHREWSBURY MASTERS 00:05:15 1 00:00:40 36 00:39:24 15 00:01:16 89 00:21:07 53 01:07:40 18
337 Pete Nicholson Male 69 MOPEN 25 00:06:49 97 00:00:53 53 00:44:19 92 00:01:40 201 00:21:16 54 01:14:55 79
239 Ryan Markham Male 54 MOPEN 16 00:05:55 23 00:01:27 133 00:43:54 80 00:01:10 59 00:21:17 55 01:13:41 61
175 Natalie Coleman Female 39 FOPEN 19 00:06:48 93 00:01:31 145 00:57:04 243 00:00:55 2 00:21:17 56 01:27:33 182
296 Lee Williams Male 19 M40-49 10 00:06:30 65 00:01:29 141 00:37:05 6 00:01:25 147 00:21:18 57 01:07:45 19
370 Felix Tillyard Male 105 MOPEN 43 00:06:32 67 00:01:42 174 00:49:34 177 00:01:35 188 00:21:20 58 01:20:40 127
354 Alexander Bown Male 52 MOPEN 15 00:05:58 25 00:01:02 78 00:43:56 82 00:01:18 110 00:21:24 59 01:13:37 58
287 Garry Jones Male 58 M40-49 28 00:06:35 75 00:00:55 59 00:43:21 67 00:01:50 223 00:21:28 60 01:14:07 66
123 Samuel Jones Male 56 MOPEN 17 SYTRI 00:06:50 99 00:00:56 61 00:43:43 74 00:01:03 25 00:21:31 61 01:14:01 63
195 Helen Mason Female 2 FOPEN 2 DURHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:05:36 7 00:00:59 69 00:42:25 48 00:01:26 154 00:21:34 62 01:11:59 40
100 Marcus Waters Male 78 M40-49 34 SYTRI 00:06:59 115 00:01:04 81 00:46:03 123 00:01:01 17 00:21:34 63 01:16:40 89
308 Jamie Jones Male 74 M40-49 33 RADNOR TRI CLUB 00:06:51 103 00:00:53 56 00:45:00 110 00:01:14 83 00:21:36 64 01:15:32 85
72 Katie Edge Female 10 FU23 2 SYTRI 00:05:50 17 00:00:33 26 00:48:28 162 00:01:02 20 00:21:40 65 01:17:31 97
104 Gavin Mathias Male 79 MOPEN 29 00:07:27 153 00:01:27 135 00:44:05 86 00:02:00 239 00:21:43 66 01:16:40 90
316 Martyn Bramwell Male 75 MOPEN 27 00:06:47 91 00:01:42 169 00:44:27 95 00:01:13 74 00:21:44 67 01:15:49 86
173 Leonie Keeling Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:06:13 42 00:00:35 28 00:44:27 97 00:01:05 35 00:21:47 68 01:14:06 65
95 Stephen Doster Male 34 M40-49 20 SYTRI 00:06:50 100 00:00:36 30 00:40:22 30 00:00:59 12 00:21:48 69 01:10:32 35
122 Michael Doyle Male 40 MOPEN 11 SYTRI (SHREWSBURY TRIATHLON) Drafting 02:00 00:07:05 123 00:00:38 34 00:39:45 19 00:01:04 32 00:21:49 70 01:12:19 43
92 Humphrey Dunn Male 57 M40-49 27 SYTRI 00:06:49 96 00:01:09 101 00:43:13 65 00:01:06 41 00:21:50 71 01:14:05 64
328 FRASER LAMONT Male 65 MOPEN 22 TRISMART 00:06:11 40 00:01:04 84 00:44:25 93 00:01:16 92 00:21:50 72 01:14:45 74
91 Stephen Peck Male 45 M40-49 23 SYTRI 00:06:50 101 00:00:33 27 00:42:32 51 00:01:10 60 00:21:54 73 01:12:57 50
224 Malcolm Sloane Male 32 M60-69 1 CHESTER TRI 00:06:05 30 00:01:10 106 00:39:42 18 00:01:31 175 00:21:55 74 01:10:21 33
127 George Balshaw Male 39 MU23 3 SYTRI Drafting 02:00 00:05:40 9 00:01:18 116 00:40:16 28 00:00:57 9 00:22:00 75 01:12:10 42
187 Team Tri-hard Mixed 2 RELAY 2 00:06:42 85 00:00:28 14 00:42:23 47 00:01:03 21 00:22:02 76 01:12:36 46
124 Ross Griffiths Male 97 MOPEN 38 SYTRI 00:06:37 81 00:02:02 198 00:47:46 148 00:00:58 10 00:22:04 77 01:19:24 115
322 Simon Warwick Male 61 MOPEN 18 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:13 41 00:01:07 92 00:43:43 75 00:01:10 54 00:22:06 78 01:14:16 69
365 Jamie Noble Male 89 MOPEN 35 00:07:20 147 00:01:28 139 00:45:30 116 00:01:24 139 00:22:06 79 01:17:45 103
237 Leslie Tams Male 60 M50-59 7 STAFFORD TRI 00:06:41 82 00:00:49 46 00:43:25 71 00:01:13 78 00:22:08 80 01:14:14 68
290 Terry Pugh Male 53 M40-49 25 00:06:16 44 00:00:49 44 00:43:11 63 00:01:15 85 00:22:12 81 01:13:41 60
156 Susie Giles Female 14 F40-49 3 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:07:02 117 00:01:00 70 00:47:31 143 00:01:17 96 00:22:13 82 01:19:00 112
221 Rob Bowen Male 33 M60-69 2 00:06:17 46 00:01:09 103 00:39:46 20 00:01:04 29 00:22:14 83 01:10:27 34
351 Richard Cheal Male 51 MOPEN 14 PARAMOUNT CRT 00:06:47 92 00:01:36 157 00:41:47 43 00:01:14 81 00:22:14 84 01:13:36 57
310 Matthew Siviter Male 24 M40-49 15 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:44 89 00:01:01 71 00:37:20 7 00:01:17 103 00:22:14 85 01:08:34 24
198 Joanne Purnell Female 16 FOPEN 9 00:06:53 108 00:01:18 115 00:48:00 154 00:01:23 135 00:22:21 86 01:19:53 120
324 Rhodri Pritchard Male 83 MOPEN 31 00:06:35 72 00:01:27 132 00:45:25 115 00:01:24 140 00:22:22 87 01:17:11 95
320 Matthew Reeve Male 68 MOPEN 24 00:06:32 68 00:00:52 52 00:43:44 76 00:01:22 129 00:22:23 88 01:14:52 78
284 Damien Thompson Male 50 M40-49 24 00:07:13 137 00:01:33 152 00:40:25 31 00:01:58 235 00:22:24 89 01:13:32 56
103 Ross Lancaster Male 90 MOPEN 36 00:07:02 116 00:02:03 200 00:44:55 108 00:01:27 158 00:22:26 90 01:17:51 104
363 Tom Clifford Male 64 MOPEN 21 00:07:09 131 00:01:16 113 00:42:32 52 00:01:10 58 00:22:30 91 01:14:35 72
325 Lee Ramsey Male 38 MOPEN 10 00:05:42 11 00:00:26 10 00:42:16 46 00:01:10 55 00:22:31 92 01:12:04 41
82 Alan Chelton Male 114 M50-59 16 SYTRI 00:07:56 189 00:02:18 218 00:47:56 151 00:01:42 203 00:22:32 93 01:22:22 142
280 mark bickerton Male 107 M40-49 42 00:07:21 149 00:01:31 146 00:48:38 164 00:01:09 50 00:22:37 94 01:21:14 129
89 Huw Williams Male 70 M40-49 30 SYTRI 00:06:49 94 00:01:02 77 00:43:26 72 00:01:19 114 00:22:38 95 01:15:11 80
162 Lisa Stephenson Female 11 F40-49 1 EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:02 195 00:01:26 129 00:44:28 98 00:01:11 66 00:22:38 96 01:17:44 102
63 Anna Iley Female 15 F40-49 4 SYTRI 00:07:19 143 00:01:14 111 00:47:03 131 00:01:12 71 00:22:40 97 01:19:26 116
348 Matthew Rendall Male 137 MOPEN 50 00:08:32 227 00:02:01 196 00:52:33 210 00:01:35 187 00:22:41 98 01:27:20 181
272 Tim Jones Male 55 M40-49 26 MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 00:07:18 141 00:01:24 127 00:41:01 37 00:01:31 176 00:22:45 99 01:13:57 62
65 Clare Cotterill Female 9 FOPEN 8 SYTRI 00:07:04 121 00:01:05 86 00:44:59 109 00:01:09 52 00:22:48 100 01:17:02 94