Showing 1 to 100 of 202 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
143 Jim Mcconnel Male 1 MV40 1 00:38:49 1 00:38:49 1
100 Aled Hughes Male 2 MOPEN 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:39:09 2 00:39:09 2
14 Thomas Barr Male 3 MOPEN 2 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:39:58 3 00:39:57 3
241 Chris Yorke Male 4 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:57 4 00:41:57 4
158 Robert Owens Male 5 MOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:42:20 5 00:42:19 5
71 Justin Fowler Male 6 MV40 3 CHILTERN HARRIERS AC 00:43:00 6 00:43:00 6
65 Tristan Evans Male 7 MOPEN 4 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:43:29 7 00:43:26 7
62 Ian Evans Male 8 MOPEN 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:43:59 8 00:43:57 8
174 Keith Richards Male 9 MV40 4 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:44:08 9 00:44:06 9
21 Dan Brook-Sutton Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:44:49 10 00:44:44 10
90 Lawrence Henry Male 11 MOPEN 7 DEESIDE AAC 00:44:59 11 00:44:55 11
30 Andy Chatterton Male 12 MV50 1 00:45:06 12 00:45:05 12
20 Suzanne Broadhurst Female 1 FV40 1 00:45:08 13 00:45:05 13
40 Ben Coulson Male 13 MV40 5 00:45:11 14 00:45:08 14
60 Ian Ellis Male 14 MOPEN 8 MALDWYN H 00:45:13 15 00:45:11 15
67 Mat Fenwick Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:45:15 16 00:45:11 16
185 Andrew Rowe Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:45:52 17 00:45:51 17
121 Rob Jones Male 17 MOPEN 11 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:53 18 00:45:52 18
196 Ian Stevens Male 18 MOPEN 12 UNIVERSITY OF WALES ABERYSTWYT 00:45:54 19 00:45:53 19
10 Nik Avraam Male 19 MV40 6 WARRINGTON RRC 00:46:04 20 00:45:54 20
161 Nathan Parry Male 20 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:27 21 00:46:26 21
181 Owain Roberts Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:47:14 22 00:47:13 22
250 Darren Hutchins Male 22 MV40 7 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:47:17 23 00:47:16 24
198 Phil Stevenson Male 23 MOPEN 15 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:47:18 24 00:47:15 23
120 Richard Jones Male 24 MOPEN 16 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:27 25 00:47:23 25
76 Gonks Hughes Male 25 MV40 8 HEBOG 00:47:27 26 00:47:24 26
233 Ian Willstead Male 26 MV40 9 00:47:48 27 00:47:46 27
180 Meical Roberts Male 27 MV60 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:47:56 28 00:47:53 28
146 Twm Morgan Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:47:58 29 00:47:54 29
134 Carla-Jayne Lunt Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:48:21 30 00:48:20 30
132 Steve Loveluck Male 29 MV50 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:48:30 31 00:48:26 31
212 Fay Walsh Female 3 FOPEN 2 EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY HARE HOUN 00:48:33 32 00:48:31 32
215 Lucy Wasinski Female 4 FOPEN 3 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:49:16 33 00:49:12 34
214 Greg Wasinski Male 30 MOPEN 18 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB (SALE) 00:49:17 34 00:49:12 33
156 Steffan Owen Male 31 MOPEN 19 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:49:37 35 00:49:33 35
251 Gwyndaf Rowlands Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:49:52 36 00:49:45 36
16 Alexander Bentley Male 33 MOPEN 21 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:03 37 00:49:52 37
188 Glyn Sanderson Male 34 MOPEN 22 00:50:34 38 00:50:28 39
178 Geraint Roberts Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:50:38 39 00:50:28 38
219 Ross Wilkinson Male 36 MV40 10 00:51:01 40 00:50:45 40
15 Kenny Bellerby Male 37 MV50 3 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:51:27 41 00:51:18 41
131 Anneliese Loveluck Female 5 FV40 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:51:40 42 00:51:35 43
59 Andrew Ellis Male 38 MV40 11 00:51:45 43 00:51:33 42
159 Gavin Parry Male 39 MV40 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:51:52 44 00:51:40 44
244 Jamee Price Male 40 MV60 2 LIVERPOOL 00:51:55 45 00:51:43 45
217 Gareth Welding Male 41 MV40 13 00:52:10 46 00:51:53 46
157 Janet Owens Female 6 FV40 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:21 47 00:52:09 47
75 Andrew Glen Male 42 MV50 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:36 48 00:52:35 48
207 Chris Upperdine Male 43 MV40 14 00:52:48 49 00:52:43 49
218 Arwyn Wiliams Male 44 MV40 15 00:53:07 50 00:52:56 50
91 Liam Henry Male 45 MOPEN 24 00:53:15 51 00:53:07 51
136 Carl Machin Male 46 MOPEN 25 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:53:15 52 00:53:10 52
137 Hezel Magwili Male 47 MOPEN 26 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:53:31 53 00:53:23 53
138 David Manuel Male 48 MV40 16 MALDWYN H 00:53:39 54 00:53:37 54
96 Andrew Holland Male 49 MOPEN 27 WARRINGTON RRC 00:53:56 55 00:53:46 55
177 Gareth Roberts Male 50 MOPEN 28 00:54:07 56 00:53:55 56
24 Jon Burrows Male 51 MV40 17 00:54:29 57 00:54:15 57
199 Andrew Tate Male 52 MV50 5 BEVERLEY AC 00:54:46 58 00:54:38 58
3 Steven Allport Male 53 MV40 18 00:54:57 59 00:54:40 59
107 Alice Jewer Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:54:58 60 00:54:51 60
201 Paul Teakle Male 54 MV40 19 00:55:03 61 00:54:57 61
113 Ifan Jones Male 55 MV50 6 MALDWYN H 00:55:21 62 00:55:18 63
27 Martin Catterall Male 56 MV40 20 WARRINGTON RRC 00:55:27 63 00:55:06 62
130 Chris Laughton Male 57 MV50 7 00:56:05 64 00:55:56 66
223 Evan John Williams Male 58 MV50 8 00:56:06 65 00:55:56 65
164 Dale Patterson Male 59 MV40 21 00:56:11 66 00:55:55 64
197 Ingrid Stevenson Female 8 FOPEN 5 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:56:15 67 00:56:08 67
206 Paula Sky Tunnadine Female 9 FV50 1 WRECSAM TRI 00:56:29 68 00:56:16 68
19 Sam Broad Male 60 MV50 9 00:56:33 69 00:56:27 70
160 Karen Parry Female 10 FV40 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:56:39 70 00:56:26 69
37 Morgan Commins Male 61 MOPEN 29 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:42 71 00:56:28 71
86 Richard Hankinson Male 62 MV50 10 00:56:55 72 00:56:48 75
192 Thomas Scotcher Male 63 MOPEN 30 MARKET DRAYTON RC 00:56:58 73 00:56:41 72
222 Clive Williams Male 64 MV60 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:56:58 74 00:56:43 73
145 Stu Meese Male 65 MV40 22 00:56:59 75 00:56:43 74
88 Donna Heath Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:57:07 76 00:56:56 76
44 Jayne Dale Female 12 FV50 2 BEVERLEY AC 00:57:11 77 00:57:01 77
162 Steven Parsons Male 66 MV40 23 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:32 78 00:57:14 78
52 Christopher Dineen Male 67 MV50 11 00:57:37 79 00:57:15 79
125 Dawn Kenwright Female 13 FV60 1 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:57:40 80 00:57:37 82
46 David Davies Male 68 MV40 24 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:41 81 00:57:26 80
110 Anwen Jones Female 14 FV40 5 00:57:51 82 00:57:27 81
57 Anja Dunsch Female 15 FOPEN 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:57:53 83 00:57:40 83
66 Allanah Julia Fenwick Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:58:11 84 00:58:02 85
56 Matthew Drake Male 69 MV40 25 00:58:16 85 00:57:54 84
227 Rhys Williams Male 70 MOPEN 31 00:58:37 86 00:58:21 86
11 Luke Elliott Baines Male 71 MOPEN 32 00:58:40 87 00:58:28 87
31 Simon Cheung Male 72 MV40 26 00:58:49 88 00:58:31 88
35 Gavin Clarkson Male 73 MOPEN 33 00:59:09 89 00:58:48 89
47 Dylan Davies Male 74 MV40 27 00:59:21 90 00:59:17 92
80 Daniel Green Male 75 MV40 28 WARRINGTON RRC 00:59:23 91 00:59:02 90
211 Mark Waldron Male 76 MV50 12 00:59:30 92 00:59:21 96
115 Steffan Jones Male 77 MOPEN 34 00:59:32 93 00:59:19 93
245 John Price Male 78 MOPEN 35 00:59:33 94 00:59:21 95
236 Chris Worner Male 79 MOPEN 36 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:59:33 95 00:59:14 91
29 Timothy Bullen Male 80 MOPEN 37 00:59:37 96 00:59:22 97
105 Rachel Hurst Female 17 FOPEN 9 00:59:43 97 00:59:20 94
116 Kirsty Jones Female 18 FOPEN 10 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:59:55 98 00:59:41 99
118 Oliver Jones Male 81 MOPEN 38 BEDFORD HARRIERS AC 00:59:55 99 00:59:41 98
246 Barry Davies Male 82 MV40 29 01:00:11 100 01:00:02 100